Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

2011 Bob Firman Elite Girls Race (Enhanced Version)

Published by
KCHS Broadcasting Capital High School   on Oct 5 2011, 02:51 PM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k Elite
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Knight, Katie 11 North Central  18:07.89      
2   Braithwaite, Kelsey 12 Box Elder  18:15.01      
3   Feeny, Sarah 10 Ogden  18:22.86     1
4   Birk, Erica 12 North Summit  18:29.91      
5   Nist, Emily 12 Bishop Kelly  18:32.06     2
6   Harper, Summer 11 Orem  18:41.15     3
7   Warner, Ashleigh 12 Mountain View UT  18:46.45     4
8   Cranny, Elise 10 Niwot  18:46.92      
9   Shields, Natalie 12 East  18:50.28     5
10   Winterton, Jacquelin 12 Skyline  18:53.90     6
11   Weiler, Caroline 10 Skyline  19:00.45     7
12   Johnson, Kora   Trabuco Hills XC  19:05.60     8
13   Jube, Carrie 12 Timpview  19:08.57     9
14   keller, Alice 12 Salmon  19:13.63      
15   Townsend, Jeni 10 Skyline  19:22.33     10
16   Fraser, Saragh 12 Timpview  19:22.83     11
17   Hamlin, Emily 9 Boise  19:23.96     12
18   Brown, Josie 9 Coeur D'Alene  19:23.99     13
19   Tiffany, Briana 12 Bishop Kelly  19:25.69     14
20   Sorensen, Rachel 11 Skyline  19:27.85     15
21   Martinez, Shea 11 Davis  19:28.42     16
22   Boyd, Joanna 11 Davis  19:33.45     17
23   White, Sienna 9 Boise  19:37.82     18
24   Newman, Tylee 12 West Jefferson  19:40.95      
25   Unknown Athlete 12 Boise  19:42.92     19
26   McDonald, Sophie 10 Park City  19:43.23     20
27   Malaspina, Mikayla 9 Vallivue  19:44.64      
28   Greenwood, Candace 10 Orem  19:47.47     21
29   Jones, Mallory 10 Timpview  19:47.50     22
30   Calton, Avery 11 Ogden  19:48.70     23
31   Clegg, Mikesell 12 Jerome  19:49.97      
32   Hutchison, Presli 10 Highland - P  19:51.29      
33   Berlin, Hannah 12 Timpanogos  19:52.54     24
34   Stokes, Jaime 12 Ogden  19:52.78     25
35   Ball, Lillian 11 Timberline - Boi  19:53.62     26
36   Blodgett, Natalie 12 Skyview  19:54.68      
37   Bishop, Kathryn   Trabuco Hills XC  19:56.18     27
38   Devonas, Rebecca 12 Timpview  19:59.12     28
39   Atkinson, Jessica 12 Provo  19:59.78      
40   Barton, Aubrey 11 Ogden  19:59.78     29
41   Serpe, Louisa 11 Timberline - Boi  20:02.23     30
42   Garrett, Melissa 11 Ogden  20:03.31     31
43   Terry, Sidney 12 Timpanogos  20:05.22     32
44   Unknown Athlete 11 Vallivue  20:07.16      
45   Mathewson, Sara 11 Ogden  20:08.37     33
46   Tyndall, Ashley 10 Davis  20:08.59     34
47   Snyder, Alyssa 9 Park City  20:08.59     35
48   Sutton, Tenill 12 Mountain View UT  20:12.44     36
49   Wilks, Alexis 11 Highland - P  20:13.28      
50   Ryan, Megan 10 Mountain View UT  20:17.16     37
51   Unknown Athlete 12 Boise  20:20.79     38
52   Turnbull, Amanda 10 Mountain View UT  20:21.96     39
53   Sams, Jessica 11 Ogden  20:23.04     40
54   Regalado, Dominique   Trabuco Hills XC  20:23.82     41
55   Orr, Annie 11 Park City  20:24.91     42
56   Hurst, Abigail 11 East  20:25.51     43
57   Johnson, Chelsey 10 Davis  20:25.68     44
58   Unknown Athlete 11 Boise  20:25.79     45
59   Snyder, McKenzie 12 Park City  20:28.62     46
60   Anderson, Ashley 12 Timpanogos  20:29.66     47
61   DeLeon, Elizabeth 12 Timberline - Boi  20:29.73     48
62   Schmitt, Emily 11 Park City  20:30.38     49
63   Eyestone, Ellie 12 Mountain View UT  20:32.36     50
64   Lassere, Rebecca 12 Bishop Kelly  20:33.22     51
65   Weatherby, Taylor 10 Idaho Falls  20:34.43      
66   Monson, Lauren   Skyline  20:35.31     52
67   Durant, Punky 11 Coeur D'Alene  20:36.60     53
68   Dixon, Kami 11 Davis  20:41.53     54
69   Faux, Kristi 12 Timpview  20:42.29     55
70   Glenn, Annie 11 Skyline  20:45.95     56
71   Donahue, Kelsea 11 Columbia  20:46.96      
72   Driessen, Melanie   Trabuco Hills XC  20:47.56     57
73   Barber, Jocelyn 10 Skyview  20:48.65      
74   Smith, Chandra 10 Emmett  20:50.21      
75   Mitchell, Kate 10 Orem  20:51.73     58
76   Baker, Alisa 11 Timpanogos  20:54.95     59
77   Cunningham, Rebecca 12 Park City  20:55.03     60
78   Douglas, Nicole 11 Page  20:56.57     61
79   Ball, Noelle 10 Coeur D'Alene  20:57.04     62
80   Wilson, Rachel   Trabuco Hills XC  20:57.83     63
81   Bischoff, Sarah 10 East  20:58.68     64
82   Carlson, Kelsey 12 Mountain View UT  20:59.36     65
83   Crowther, Jenna 11 Timpview  21:00.51     66
84   Kather, Brooke   Trabuco Hills XC  21:01.27     67
85   Lee, Abby 10 Orem  21:01.80     68
86   Walker, Alisse 11 Park City  21:04.35     69
87   Blair, Lauren 10 Timpview  21:07.93     70
88   Fuller, Marcy 11 Timpanogos  21:13.40     71
89   Vance, Aimee 10 Davis  21:19.65     72
90   Jolley, Taylor 11 Mountain View UT  21:20.33     73
91   Story, Kara 9 Coeur D'Alene  21:23.03     74
92   Secody, Jayde 11 Page  21:25.28     75
93   Pereira, Chantal 12 Timpanogos  21:30.56     76
94   Carlson, Mandy 12 Bishop Kelly  21:33.56     77
95   Anstee, Jessica 10 Skyline  21:35.70     78
96   Runyon, Ashley 10 Orem  21:37.72     79
97   Nimmer, Mariah 11 Timpanogos  21:41.60     80
98   Dumont, Claire 9 Coeur D'Alene  21:42.19     81
99   Claw, Celeste 12 Page  21:44.45     82
100   Blackburn, Angela 10 Orem  21:47.64     83
101   Sumner, Madison 10 Coeur D'Alene  21:47.80     84
102   Marcus, Megan 12 Bishop Kelly  21:53.69     85
103   Rudeen, Kim 11 Bishop Kelly  21:57.88     86
104   Church, Tomeka 10 Page  22:04.38     87
105   Wilson, Maggie 11 East  22:05.83     88
106   Goetz, Victoria 9 Coeur D'Alene  22:07.51     89
107   Coleman, Nicolette 11 Page  22:09.34     90
108   Reich, Alexandra   Trabuco Hills XC  22:10.20     91
109   Lunstrum-Somoza, R 10 Boise  22:11.16     92
110   Raudenbush, Halie 12 Timberline - Boi  22:16.63     93
111   Reed, Annie 10 East  22:24.31     94
112   Hammond, Emily 11 Davis  22:27.64     95
113   Hanna, Valerie 10 Boise  22:27.98     96
114   Thompson, Amanda 12 Bishop Kelly  22:28.32     97
115   Roskelley, Jordan 9 Page  22:37.67     98
116   Warner, Gretta 10 Orem  22:38.64     99
117   Keller, Tirsten 10 Timberline - Boi  23:22.42     100
118   Worthen, Becca 12 East  23:40.83     101
119   Bitter, Schaivon 11 Page  27:11.38     102

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pocatello, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 8 5    
2012 8 7    
2011 9 3    
2010 4 2    
2009 7 2