Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Mens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010(Length: 11:55 |Views: 42273)
 

Videos

 

Mens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 16 2010, 01:36 AM
 
Mike Hodges XC Invite - Oct 15, 2010
Oregon City, OR, US
 
Mens 4 Mile XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Laney, David   Southern Oregon  19:31.17     1
2   Reed, Chris   Western Oregon  19:58.03     2
3   Elliott, Zach   Southern Oregon  20:09.38     3
4   Johnstone, James   Southern Oregon  20:18.23     4
5   Kasler, Connor   Western Oregon  20:18.77     5
6   Elliott, Josh   Western Oregon  20:20.11     6
7   Sorenson, Ryan   Southern Oregon  20:22.46     7
8   Aleman, Hector   Southern Oregon  20:22.78     8
9   Seitz, Josh   Southern Oregon  20:26.59     9
10   McCaffrey, Dennis   Southern Oregon  20:28.11     10
11   Gelfi, Ryan   Southern Oregon  20:30.54     11
12   Hornig, Brett   Southern Oregon  20:36.05     12
13   Karr, Justin   Western Oregon  20:36.87     13
14   Noll, Scott   Unattached  20:39.18      
15   Chapman, Ryan   Western Oregon  20:45.15     14
16   Donovan, Ben   Willamette  20:49.21     15
17   Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon  20:54.86     16
18   Kollgaard, Adam   Seattle Universi  20:56.30     17
19   Reim, Bryton   Everett Communit  20:56.50     18
20   Burney, Zach   Treasure Valley  21:00.26     19
21   Fenley, Lukas   Western Oregon  21:00.70     20
22   Shogren, Michael   Western Oregon  21:02.04      
23   Gordon, Josh   UO Running Club  21:03.29     21
24   Pierson, Seth   Everett Communit  21:04.10     22
25   Boosinger, John   UO Running Club  21:04.80     23
26   Gnerre, Brian   Willamette  21:05.22     24
27   McLauchlan, Robert   UO Running Club  21:06.14     25
28   Beagley, Brady   Western Oregon  21:06.46      
29   Van De Velde, Sam   UO Running Club  21:06.79     26
30   Cannata-Bowman, Nick   Seattle Universi  21:08.57     27
31   Sharma, Sean   Willamette  21:09.93     28
32   Milne, Andrew   Southern Oregon  21:10.30      
33   Bennett, Parker   Willamette  21:11.36     29
34   McRoberts, Colin   Southern Oregon  21:13.72      
35   Yung, Steven   Treasure Valley  21:14.01     30
36   Kingstad, Kristian   Willamette  21:16.89     31
37   Falker, Cameron   Clark College  21:17.40     32
38   Rennaker, Holden   Corvallis Runnin  21:19.47     33
39   Abebe, Khalid   Highline  21:21.48     34
40   Koepsell, Tim   Unattached  21:22.64      
41   Gaddini, Gino   UO Running Club  21:22.98     35
42   Prettyman, Brad   Clackamas  21:23.37     36
43   Richards, Nathan   Clark College  21:24.48     37
44   Larson, Drew   Everett Communit  21:27.83     38
45   Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State  21:28.39      
46   Teachout, Hayden   Southern Oregon  21:28.74      
47   Miller, Ray   Treasure Valley  21:29.64     39
48   O'Brien, Jared   Clark College  21:31.35     40
49   Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham   Seattle Universi  21:32.79     41
50   Berger, Joe   Green River Comm  21:33.35     42
51   Jones, Alex   Unattached  21:36.72      
52   Olsen, Chris   Clackamas  21:41.23     43
53   Harder, Tim   Corvallis Runnin  21:41.99     44
54   Stice, Peter   Southern Oregon  21:44.97      
55   Ennis, Chris   Everett Communit  21:47.63     45
56   Osterhout, Logan   Western Oregon  21:50.62      
57   Riley, Walker   Clark College  21:52.33     46
58   Pillow, Timothy   UO Running Club  21:52.64     47
59   Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State  21:53.15      
60   Perry, Nathan   Clark College  21:53.73     48
61   Lipinski, Nick   Highline  21:54.27     49
62   Ingram, Nathan   Unattached  21:54.59      
63   Castillo, Juan   Everett Communit  21:54.98     50
64   Gomgora, Gilmer   Portland State  21:55.95      
65   MacDougal, Cody   Everett Communit  21:57.70     51
66   Carter, Cody   Southern Oregon  21:58.62     52
67   Diamond, Austin   UO Running Club  22:00.25     53
68   Kopetz, Kevin   Seattle Universi  22:03.39     54
69   Guzman, Gio   UO Running Club  22:04.89      
70   Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi  22:05.23     55
71   Clinch, Keenan   Seattle Universi  22:09.01     56
72   Torres, Eduardo   Everett Communit  22:10.85     57
73   Reis, Dustin   Southwestern Ore  22:11.54     58
74   Crain, Andrew   Olympic College  22:12.38     59
75   Waynetska, zachary   Treasure Valley  22:13.01     60
76   Semph, Kurtis   Southern Oregon  22:14.77      
77   Martin, Luke   Highline  22:15.71     61
78   Spear, Matt   UO Running Club  22:16.24      
79   Sherier, Brandon   Clackamas  22:17.02     62
80   Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi  22:17.30     63
81   Prettyman, Troy   Mt Hood  22:17.94     64
82   Echols, Josh   Willamette  22:18.36     65
83   Pugil, Cody   Treasure Valley  22:18.91     66
84   Ribera, Nicholas   Unattached  22:22.36      
85   Au Yeung, Nick   Corvallis Runnin  22:22.58     67
86   Coulson, Donnie   Mt Hood  22:23.36     68
87   Lyon, Jeff   Southern Oregon  22:25.16     69
88   Shippy, Alex   Unattached  22:28.08      
89   Miller, Graham   Seattle Universi  22:29.26      
90   VanNuland, Peter   Seattle Universi  22:29.94      
91   Fullen, Jacob   Green River Comm  22:35.10     70
92   Edwards, Kyle   Clackamas  22:36.37     71
93   Frasier, Josh   Southwestern Ore  22:38.17     72
94   Massari, Zach   Western Oregon  22:40.55      
95   Huynh, Paul   Highline  22:44.02     73
96   Leffler, Trey   McMurry Universi  22:44.89     74
97   Strycker, Clayton   Portland State  22:45.87      
98   Martz, Brandon   Everett Communit  22:50.12      
99   Vickery, kyle   Treasure Valley  22:52.32     75
100   Butcher, Jonathan   Mt Hood  22:53.08     76
101   Rasor, Kyle   Unattached  22:54.41      
102   Timm, CJ   Highline  22:55.67     77
103   Paulk, Dylan   Southern Oregon  22:57.78     78
104   Assink, Jake   Everett Communit  22:59.73      
105   Celestino, Reymaldo   Treasure Valley  23:01.04     79
106   Aguorre, Uriel   Southwestern Ore  23:04.83     80
107   Yoshioka, Kai   Willamette  23:05.08     81
108   Gemar, Jonathan   Green River Comm  23:06.58     82
109   Jukubauskas, Justin   Southern Oregon  23:07.56     83
110   Hughes, Taylor   Green River Comm  23:08.47     84
111   Newell, Chris   Mt Hood  23:10.05     85
112   Marshall, Justin   Everett Communit  23:10.68      
113   Chuol, T   Highline  23:13.02     86
114   Douglas, Dominique   Clackamas  23:13.32     87
115   Bertolucci, Anthony   Highline  23:13.65     88
116   Bantilan, Zac   Southwestern Ore  23:14.00     89
117   Choun, Junior   Green River Comm  23:17.08     90
118   Caldwell, Josh   Olympic College  23:20.30     91
119   Cardenas, Michael   Highline  23:23.65      
120   Rathmann, Mikel   Unattached  23:25.88      
121   Lanning, Jonathan   Willamette  23:28.92      
122   Felch, Scott   Everett Communit  23:30.29      
123   Lemay, Greg   Willamette  23:32.08      
124   Assink, Josh   Everett Communit  23:33.24      
125   Magana, Chris   Clark College  23:33.65     92
126   Alvarado, Ricardo   Treasure Valley  23:41.38      
127   Williams, Kolton   Treasure Valley  23:42.00      
128   Len, Roman   Clark College  23:42.52     93
129   Stephens, Ben   Southwestern Ore  23:43.91     94
130   Nutting, Glenn   UO Running Club  23:46.53      
131   Crock, Andrew   Olympic College  23:48.72     95
132   Romney, Sam   Treasure Valley  23:51.92      
133   Shibley, Eric   Corvallis Runnin  23:52.39     96
134   Tryjillo, Jacob   Southwestern Ore  23:53.33     97
135   Freehauf, Colby   McMurry Universi  23:54.21     98
136   Coursey, Michael   McMurry Universi  23:54.52     99
137   Mattson, James   Everett Communit  23:56.25      
138   Wright, Devon   Olympic College  24:01.94     100
139   Worrall, Erik   McMurry Universi  24:03.46     101
140   Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin   Willamette  24:09.80      
141   Garcia, Ruben   Clackamas  24:10.81     102
142   Schruhl, Brenden   Olympic College  24:11.56     103
143   Rasor, Kevin   Treasure Valley  24:13.62      
144   Sagers, Matt   UO Running Club  24:20.48      
145   Larson, Sean   UO Running Club  24:23.23      
146   Greydan, Logan   Corvallis Runnin  24:33.14     104
147   Jaramillo, Robert   McMurry Universi  24:35.32     105
148   Richardson, Cory   Highline  24:41.52      
149   Kamara, Abdul   Clark College  24:46.67      
150   Hauser, Matthias   UO Running Club  24:55.77      
151   Mellenberger, Daniel   Everett Communit  25:13.31      
152   Stevens, Markus   Mt Hood  25:18.53     106
153   Tamm, Nick   Olympic College  25:55.56     107
154   Kilgore, Matt   Unattached  26:02.91      
155   Winningham, Joesph   Green River Comm  26:26.10     108
156   Bennett, Jordan   Mt Hood  26:30.87     109
157   Harding, David   Unattached  26:33.41      
158   Urias, Emmanuel   Southwestern Ore  26:34.81     110
159   Vanderloop, Boden   Olympic College  26:54.40     111
160   Steffens, Wayne   Olympic College  26:54.85      
161   Smith, Jacob   Clark College  26:55.90      
162   Cole, Steven   Southwestern Ore  27:19.29      
163   Johnson, Sam   Southwestern Ore  27:20.04      
164   Bilyeu, William   Clark College  27:28.20      
165   Feiring, Jacob   Olympic College  27:35.30      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Everett Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 27 6    
2013 31 20    
2012 30 9    
2011 32 11    
2010 26 7    
2009 12 2    
2008 8 1    
2007 4 2    
Hashtags: #mike-hodges