Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28th 2008, 4:19am
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Jim Danner Championship
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Freriks, Tim   Mingus Union  15:18.55     1
2   Helbling, Cody   Lake City  15:26.15      
3   COWAN, JULIAN-BLAKE   Auburn Riverside  15:30.55     2
4   Sorenson, Simon   Skyline  15:43.80     3
5   Jantzer, Elliott   Phoenix  15:45.85     4
6   Kirtner, Sammy   South Eugene  15:46.40     5
7   Thompson, Trevor   Lindbergh  15:48.00     6
8   Sears, Kelton   Tahoma  15:50.40     7
9   Burger, Christian   Jesuit  15:51.95     8
10   Miland, Matt   Lindbergh  15:53.55     9
11   Kiyokawa, Andy   Jesuit  15:57.10     10
12   Karlovich, Ryland   Ashland  15:58.75     11
13   Cutbirth, Wilson   Mingus Union  16:03.20     12
14   Miller, Michael   Mt Rainier  16:03.70      
15   Neville, Winston   Jesuit  16:04.60     13
16   Maag, Patrick   Jesuit  16:05.50     14
17   Carlyle, Scott   Sehome  16:06.55     15
18   Milam, Willie   Jesuit  16:09.25     16
19   Benster, Tyler   Mercer Island  16:09.30     17
20   Krotzer, Kenny   Auburn Riverside  16:12.95     18
21   Demaree, Ben   Jesuit  16:14.55     19
22   Jaimes, Daniel   Mingus Union  16:15.95     20
23   Patti, Joe   Lindbergh  16:16.60     21
24   ORLANDO, ALEX   Monsignor Farrel  16:18.00     22
25   Carlile, Curran   Central Catholic  16:18.60     23
26   Lussier, Phil   Tahoma  16:19.70     24
27   Slauson, Peter   Central Catholic  16:20.30     25
28   Unkeles, Adrian   Lincoln  16:21.10     26
29   CHASAN, QUINN   Mercer Island  16:23.70     27
30   Petursson, Dalton   Jesuit  16:24.50     28
31   Branch, Kyle   Skyline  16:25.70     29
32   Elefson, Aaron   Mercer Island  16:29.65     30
33   Campbell, Casey   Tahoma  16:31.35     31
34   Chilcott, Ryan   Orange Lutheran  16:34.30     32
35   Schaaf, Wilder   Ashland  16:35.60     33
36   Sadler, Evan   Mercer Island  16:38.75     34
37   Dooren, Tyler Van   Sehome  16:39.10     35
38   Reitz, Nate   Lindbergh  16:39.90     36
39   BERNARDO, MARK   Monsignor Farrel  16:41.85     37
40   Leon, Kyle De   Orange Lutheran  16:43.00     38
41   Lund, Travis   Skyline  16:44.55     39
42   Schweiger, Nathan   Richland  16:46.00     40
43   Stratz, Alex   Mingus Union  16:46.15     41
44   Henry, Rich   Monsignor Farrel  16:47.20     42
45   Vurckio, Brendan   Monsignor Farrel  16:47.50     43
46   Turina, Samot   Central Catholic  16:47.60     44
47   Frerker, Mark   Skyline  16:48.60     45
48   Kerr-Daly, Eamonn   South Eugene  16:48.85     46
49   Overman, Clinton   Sehome  16:49.40     47
50   Wilson, Nate   Sehome  16:49.90     48
51   Ahmed, Wasil   Central Catholic  16:52.45     49
52   MASTRANGELO, ROB   Monsignor Farrel  16:53.55     50
53   Creek, Jimmy   Tahoma  16:54.00     51
54   Cornell, James   Lindbergh  16:54.70     52
55   Parker, Caleb   Richland  16:55.50     53
56   Miles, Jeff   Auburn Riverside  16:56.25     54
57   Naasz, Connor   Capistrano Valle  16:57.05     55
58   Collander, Calvin   Sehome  16:57.65     56
59   Dixon, James   Orange Lutheran  16:57.75     57
60   Fussner, Benn   Richland  16:58.25     58
61   Hibbs, Zach   Phoenix  16:59.65     59
62   Keyes, Sean   Sehome  17:01.25     60
63   Rauch, Hunter   Mingus Union  17:02.25     61
64   Hurley, Jacob   Capistrano Valle  17:02.90     62
65   Marx, Chris   Tahoma  17:03.90     63
66   Ng, Ron   Capistrano Valle  17:04.80     64
67   Watson, Cole   Rogue River  17:05.70      
68   Howman, Anders   Capistrano Valle  17:11.20     65
69   Beck, Chris   Capistrano Valle  17:14.20     66
70   Turpen, Cayle   Richland  17:14.55     67
71   LIOTA, ANTHONY   Monsignor Farrel  17:16.25     68
72   Walsh, Cord   Ashland  17:18.40     69
73   Hanrahan, Devin   Capistrano Valle  17:19.45     70
74   Ressler, Ben   Skyline  17:20.30     71
75   Engle, Dan   Phoenix  17:20.65     72
76   Whitney, David   Richland  17:21.50     73
77   McCann, Scott   South Eugene  17:22.50     74
78   Reinhart, Sam   Orange Lutheran  17:23.35     75
79   Bauer, Eric   Mercer Island  17:24.55     76
80   Schwarzer, Paul   Ashland  17:25.15     77
81   Hight, Jason   Orange Lutheran  17:25.90     78
82   Pecorino, Mike   Monsignor Farrel  17:26.55     79
83   Phillips, Leo   Mercer Island  17:27.50     80
84   Bader, Stephen   Sehome  17:27.80     81
85   Wells, Juan   Mingus Union  17:28.10     82
86   Lawrence, Nick   Auburn Riverside  17:29.50     83
87   Thirkill, Graham   Phoenix  17:29.90     84
88   Nelson, Braden   Richland  17:31.20     85
89   Kretzschmar, Stuart   Richland  17:32.90     86
90   Gesell, Nate   Auburn Riverside  17:33.45     87
91   Bennision, Andy   Central Catholic  17:33.85     88
92   Kashima, James   Mercer Island  17:35.50     89
93   Lestz, Jeff   Skyline  17:37.40     90
94   Cowan, Hunter   Auburn Riverside  17:39.35     91
95   Kass, Noah   Ashland  17:41.30     92
96   Leeson, Brian   South Eugene  17:41.65     93
97   larrieu, rj   Orange Lutheran  17:43.60     94
98   Tandecki, Nate   Lindbergh  17:45.10     95
99   Schaaf, Isaac   Ashland  17:46.00     96
100   DeVoe, Tanner   Lincoln  17:46.30     97
101   Nguyen, Thanh   Lindbergh  17:48.50     98
102   Ringelberg, Sam   Lincoln  17:52.30     99
103   Johansen, Jordan   Tahoma  17:54.60     100
104   Bowland, Alex   Ashland  17:57.25     101
105   Campbell, Conor   Central Catholic  18:01.45     102
106   Dalke, Isaac   Lincoln  18:05.50     103
107   Douglas, Eric   Lincoln  18:06.60     104
108   Leach, Simon   South Eugene  18:07.05     105
109   Ludford, Paul   Orange Lutheran  18:16.20     106
110   Kriss, Terry   Auburn Riverside  18:20.35     107
111   Nolan, Cameron   Lincoln  18:21.00     108
112   Kjellstrand, Bjorn   Lincoln  18:27.10     109
113   Duerson, Wiley   Tahoma  18:28.45     110
114   Jantzer, Travis   Phoenix  18:32.40     111
115   Oconnell, Mitch   Skyline  18:45.20     112
116   Ward, Ben   Phoenix  18:55.70     113
117   Hamilton, Max   Phoenix  19:15.85     114

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Lake City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coeur D Alene, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 1 4    
2013 1 6    
2012   2    
2010   2    
2009 5 3    
2008 8 1    
2007   1