Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls 3000- Spruce Creek Invitational 2012(Length: 13:41 |Views: 2797)
Girls 1500 - Spruce Creek Invitational 2012(Length: 05:53 |Views: 7761)
 

Videos

 

Girls 1500 - Spruce Creek Invitational 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Mar 11 2012, 04:59 AM
 
Spruce Creek Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
Spruce Creek High School, Port Orange, FL, US, 32127
 
Womens 1500m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blake, Bridget   Dr Phillips 4:49.30 1 10
2 Ponder, Mary Kate   Mandarin 4:51.90 1 8
3 Johnson, Amber   Dr Phillips 5:00.90 1 6
4 Ankli, Amy   Hagerty 5:03.70 1 5
5 Pena, Annais   Dr Phillips 5:05.80 1 4
6 Loder, Hannah   Matanzas 5:07.20 1 3
7 Henderson, Mariah   Wharton 5:08.30 1 2
8 Perkinson, Emily   Colonial 5:09.50 1 1
9 Harper, Elizabeth   Merritt Island 5:10.10 1  
10 Chapman, Denae   Circle Christian 5:12.20 1  
11 Licht, Amy   Colonial 5:16.10 1  
12 Gillespy, Lauren   Father Lopez 5:16.60 1  
13 Adona, Jocelin   Spruce Creek 5:17.40 1  
14 Strasser, Faith   Spruce Creek 5:17.50 1  
15 Wahy, Brianna   Holy Trinity (Me 5:21.00 1  
16 Huyck, Chelsea   Colonial 5:22.80 1  
17 Albers, Haley   Hagerty 5:23.00 1  
18 Singer, Rachel   Winter Springs 5:23.40 1  
19 Ankli, Sarah   Hagerty 5:25.10 1  
20 Volenec, Zoe   Spruce Creek 5:27.50 1  
21 Daniels, Christen   Orange City Univ 5:28.58 1  
22 Friend, Matea   New Smyrna Beach 5:30.49 1  
23 Gray, Josie   Seabreeze 5:31.10 1  
24 Petigrew, Sara   Colonial 5:31.55 1  
25 Schultz, Christina   Mandarin 5:32.82 1  
26 Duncan, Theresa   Mandarin 5:32.90 1  
27 Brownrigg, Kelly   Seabreeze 5:36.71 1  
28 Rule, Janais   Merritt Island 5:37.26 1  
29 Sullivan, Lindsey   Spruce Creek 5:39.00 1  
30 Martins, Olivia   Mandarin 5:40.05 1  
31 Vergauwen, Jolene   Lake Brantley 5:42.04 1  
32 Forrester, Brittany   Orange City Univ 5:42.18 1  
33 Villafane, Valerie   Father Lopez 5:42.27 1  
34 Pertler, Caroline   DeLand 5:43.76 1  
35 McClosky, Isabella   Seabreeze 5:44.24 1  
36 Bayliff, Alyssa   Seabreeze 5:47.33 1  
37 Adams, Shelby   New Smyrna Beach 5:51.22 1  
38 Wagner, Rylee   Orange City Univ 5:53.05 1  
39 Ward, Paige   Warner Christian 5:54.87 1  
40 Tyner, Rainey   Spruce Creek 5:55.40 1  
41 Kroul, Chase   Matanzas 5:56.22 1  
42 Bramlage, Mary Alex   Spruce Creek 5:57.42 1  
43 Bowers, Haley   Deltona 5:58.04 1  
44 Brandner, Elana   New Smyrna Beach 5:59.83 1  
45 Dummer, Darby   Holy Trinity (Me 6:00.57 1  
46 ashley, rebecca   Lake Brantley 6:01.47 1  
47 Foster, Myah   Apopka 6:03.87 1  
48 Burgunder, Allison   Hagerty 6:05.94 1  
49 Mann, Karina   Holy Trinity (Me 6:08.93 1  
50 Mercaldo, Natalie   Holy Trinity (Me 6:13.61 1  
51 Smith Paez, Bianca   Wekiva 6:14.58 1  
52 st.croix, gabriella   Lake Brantley 6:19.19 1  
53 Wonderly, Blaire   Circle Christian 6:23.40 1  
54 Alvarado, Sarah   Apopka 6:25.79 1  
55 Gill, Caroline   Orange City Univ 6:34.67 1  
56 Ramos, Yessica   Lake Minneola 6:45.12 1  
57 Ginn, Morgan   Deltona 6:48.85 1  
58 Lewis, Katherine   Lake Minneola 6:53.06 1  
59 Polynice, Gerna   Wekiva 6:55.72 1  
60 zollars, lindsay   Lake Brantley 7:17.23 1  
61 Manuel, Agera   Wekiva 7:37.71 1  
62 Cason, Shanerea   Mainland 7:40.59 1  
63 Taylor, Tihana   Lake Minneola 7:47.92 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 38 8 2  
2013 11 12    
2012 16 10    
2011 14 9    
2010   3    
Hashtags: #distancepreps