Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (12)
View
News (26)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Spruce Creek Invitational - Boys 3000(Length: 12:19 |Views: 2452)
 

Videos

 

Spruce Creek Invitational - Boys 3000

Published by
DrBob   on Mar 13th 2011, 8:55pm
 
Event 32  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millay, Daniel               Dr. Phillips           9:05.22   10   
  2 Boggs, Josh                  Dr. Phillips           9:19.30    8   
  3 Streich, Matthew             Winter Sprin           9:21.72    6   
  4 Drumm, David                 Matanzas HS            9:21.85    5   
  5 Miller, Mat                  Spruce Creek           9:24.81    4   
  6 Pancotto, Michael            Dr. Phillips           9:25.67    3   
  7 Decker, Cody                 Colonial HS            9:29.56    2   
  8 Pineiro, Keneth              DeLand HS              9:30.25    1   
  9 Binder, Evan                 Hagerty HS             9:33.79  
 10 Licht, Caleb                 Colonial HS            9:41.51  
 11 Jones, Chad                  Matanzas HS            9:41.90  
 12 Kathman, Kyler               Spruce Creek           9:43.04  
 13 Cole, Jacob                  Spruce Creek           9:44.59  
 14 Chicas-aguilar, Victor       Dunnellon HS           9:48.09  
 15 Porter, Odaine               Wekiva HS              9:48.12  
 16 Whitehead, Chad              Dunnellon HS           9:51.47  
 17 Lopez, Jared                 Colonial HS            9:58.53  
 18 Jaramillo, Craig             Spruce Creek          10:14.49  
 19 Thomason, James              Trinity Cath          10:15.50  
 20 Hack, Taylor                 DeLand HS             10:17.62  
 21 Cutshall, Caleb              Dunnellon HS          10:18.44  
 22 Pfeifle, Adam                Oviedo HS             10:21.15  
 23 Kruse, logan                 Dr. Phillips          10:21.16  
 24 Waine, Andy                  Orange City           10:21.56  
 25 Russell, Brandon             DeLand HS             11:01.73  
 26 Decker, Kyle                 Colonial HS           11:04.00  
 27 Feinbaum, David              DeLand HS             11:04.49  
 28 Dickerson, Drake             Oviedo HS             11:14.16  
 29 Slogar, Stephen              Oviedo HS             11:22.77  
 30 Pottinger, Malik             Father Lopez          11:35.07  
 31 Langhauser, Victor           Oviedo HS             11:47.76  
 32 Murawski, Tanner             Orange City           12:17.84 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 38 26    
2014 54 4    
2013 15 13    
2012 68 17    
2011 55 12   1
2010 12 5    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps