Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (30)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 12:44 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Jim Danner Champs
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Urie, Ryan 12 Patrick Henry  15:18.54      
2   Oshier, jantzen 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:19.21      
3   Melancon, Matthew 12 Sheldon  15:26.52      
4   Nelson, Aaron 12 Walla Walla  15:29.41      
5   Hartle, Nick 11 Centennial  15:34.31      
6   Comeaux, Angelo 12 Everett  15:40.45      
7   Krotzer, Korey 11 Auburn Riverside  15:43.29      
8   Novelli, Weston 12 Strake Jesuit Co  15:52.70      
9   Smith, Jon 12 University  15:53.28      
10   Bogan, Geoff 12 Rancho Bernardo  15:54.31      
11   Gibson, Nick 12 Strake Jesuit Co  15:55.50      
12   Runia, Max 12 Crater  15:57.98      
13   Gomez, Brian 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:58.98      
14   Waldum, Adam 11 CP Vista Ridge  15:59.64      
15   Elefson, Aaron 12 Mercer Island  16:00.88      
16   Wolpert, JP 11 Walla Walla  16:01.65      
17   Symmes, Keegan 10 Skyline  16:04.33      
18   Hazlett, Jared 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:04.59      
19   Roche, Nick 12 Tigard  16:04.71      
20   Colliton, Tim 12 Joel Ferris  16:08.68      
21   Bucko, Christian 12 University  16:11.31      
22   Bennison, Andy 12 Central Catholic  16:11.75      
23   Obeso, Jon 11 Crater  16:13.90      
24   Phillips, Ryan 11 Clovis  16:14.49      
25   Girolamo, Anthony 12 Rancho Bernardo  16:15.36      
26   Schiller, Chris 12 Strake Jesuit Co  16:15.53      
27   Ritschel, Brent 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:15.89      
28   Medgin, Mark 12 Tigard  16:17.30      
29   Grosveno, Grant 12 Henry Jackson  16:18.79      
30   Herson, Ryan 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:19.04      
31   Baer, Matt 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:19.16      
32   Enriquez, Christopher 12 Warren  16:20.37      
33   Albright, Scott 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:21.44      
34   Hanson, Keefe 12 Auburn Riverside  16:21.51      
35   Tekeste, Filmon 12 Garfield  16:22.35      
36   Branch, Kyle 12 Skyline  16:23.10      
37   Plumb, Nick 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:24.16      
38   Voytilla, Dimitri 11 Rancho Bernardo  16:25.16      
39   Miles, Jeff 12 Auburn Riverside  16:25.88      
40   Kavanaug, Kevin 10 Beaverton  16:26.37      
41   Wakeland, Mike 12 Strake Jesuit Co  16:26.94      
42   Morgan, Austin 12 Walla Walla  16:29.16      
43   Ahmed, Wasil 12 Central Catholic  16:30.04      
44   Foote, Alex 12 Aloha  16:30.24      
45   Seibert, Neil 11 Crater  16:30.62      
46   Tidball, Kevin 11 Skyline  16:32.06      
47   Sanders, Hunter 12 Crater  16:32.46      
48   Staeheli, Ian 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:33.03      
49   Smith, BJ 12 University  16:33.85      
50   Mihalik, Kevin 11 Rancho Bernardo  16:34.78      
51   Grant, Thomas 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:35.39      
52   Robertso, Andy 12 W F West  16:35.68      
53   Nelson, Blake 11 Henry Jackson  16:36.01      
54   Newton, Mason 11 Everett  16:36.42      
55   Exline, Brian 11 Clovis  16:36.83      
56   Bertrand, Brett 11 Puyallup  16:37.33      
57   Merritt, Kyle 12 Centennial  16:37.53      
58   Torres, Omar 11 Warren  16:37.82      
59   Mohamed, Hussein 11 Beaverton  16:38.48      
60   Matt-Nav, Jorge 10 Patrick Henry  16:40.70      
61   Malone-W, Evan 10 Redondo Union  16:42.88      
62   Bland, Dezhan 12 Redondo Union  16:43.75      
63   Caracoza, Tyler 11 Redondo Union  16:43.93      
64   Clausen, Will 12 Mercer Island  16:44.57      
65   Wedell, Daniel 11 CP Vista Ridge  16:45.52      
66   Hiebert, Trevin 12 University  16:46.00      
67   Thorne, Travis 10 Joel Ferris  16:46.10      
68   Rampoldi, Ryan 11 Rancho Bernardo  16:48.00      
69   Alexande, Austin 12 Westview  16:49.36      
70   Walker, Scott 11 Strake Jesuit Co  16:50.93      
71   Mauro, Alex 12 South Eugene  16:50.93      
72   Snider, Dallas 10 W F West  16:50.95      
73   Bowlby, Jay 11 Skyline  16:51.00      
74   Fry, Mathew 11 University  16:51.58      
75   Beck, Wolfgang 9 Gig Harbor  16:51.60      
76   Fessler, Bryce 12 Centennial  16:51.97      
77   McLaughl, Nathan 11 Puyallup  16:52.11      
78   Obletz, Nick 10 Oregon Episcopal  16:52.52      
79   Franz, Brendan 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:52.74      
80   Roe, Sean 12 Henry Jackson  16:53.14      
81   Wozniak, Chris 12 Garfield  16:53.90      
82   Barillas, Jaime 11 Warren  16:54.64      
83   Fechner, Keith 12 Joel Ferris  16:54.71      
84   Kimsey, Alex 11 Joel Ferris  16:55.71      
85   Lopez, Dominic 12 Centennial  16:55.86      
86   Hoffman, Luke 11 Gig Harbor  16:57.38      
87   Cruz, Greg 12 Central Catholic  16:57.44      
88   Haley, Nathan 11 Lindbergh  16:57.95      
89   Tandecki, Nate 12 Lindbergh  16:58.61      
90   Oppenhei, Jonas 12 Garfield  16:58.87      
91   Drinkwat, Will 11 Gig Harbor  16:58.97      
92   Holvey, Joe 11 South Eugene  16:59.62      
93   Silva, Aurelio 12 CP Vista Ridge  17:00.00      
94   Pitcavag, Sam 12 Westview  17:00.77      
95   Coughlin, Jamie 10 Garfield  17:00.99      
96   Thompson, Kyle 9 Central Catholic  17:01.53      
97   Gravley, Billy 11 Centennial  17:01.70      
98   Gagliano, Joseph 11 Gig Harbor  17:03.02      
99   Troxclai, Connor 12 Strake Jesuit Co  17:03.83      
100   Kirch, Aaron 12 Tigard  17:05.66      
101   Garcia, Mark 11 Lindbergh  17:05.89      
102   Breslow, Ted 12 Patrick Henry  17:06.48      
103   Rogers, Jamon 11 Skyline  17:09.29      
104   Peterson, Ryan 11 Garfield  17:10.25      
105   Webb, Josh 12 Clovis  17:10.39      
106   Weiler, Brad 10 Joel Ferris  17:10.92      
107   Garcia, Luke 11 Lindbergh  17:10.92      
108   Zamora, Irvin 12 Warren  17:11.79      
109   Borgerdi, Patrick 11 Redondo Union  17:12.27      
110   Santana, Fortino 10 Warren  17:12.41      
111   Lawrence, Nic 12 Auburn Riverside  17:12.59      
112   Bailey, Sam 11 Auburn Riverside  17:13.45      
113   Franklin, Jacob 12 Garfield  17:14.31      
114   Robertso, Danny 10 W F West  17:15.73      
115   Patel, Sarthak 12 Warren  17:15.79      
116   Walker, Ryan 10 Clovis  17:15.94      
117   Allred, Brandon 11 CP Vista Ridge  17:16.32      
118   Orth, Daivik 12 Beaverton  17:16.98      
119   Downen, Travis 10 Lindbergh  17:17.00      
120   McDavitt, Brian 10 Jesuit  17:17.15      
121   Klatte, Garrett 10 Redondo Union  17:17.40      
122   Gee, Brendan 10 Rancho Bernardo  17:17.52      
123   Gaddini, Mario 12 South Eugene  17:17.73      
124   Fletcher, Mason 10 Puyallup  17:18.30      
125   Ford, Nick 12 Mercer Island  17:18.64      
126   Johnson, Will 12 Westview  17:19.39      
127   Peloquin, Casey 11 Gig Harbor  17:20.69      
128   Nelson, Alex 12 Lindbergh  17:21.09      
129   Reintjes, Jeff 12 Beaverton  17:21.71      
130   Scheer, Jacob 12 Westview  17:22.24      
131   Sherk, Matt 12 Henry Jackson  17:22.50      
132   Bellissi, Daniel 12 South Eugene  17:23.13      
133   Cable, Ian 12 Rancho Bernardo  17:23.34      
134   O'regan, Adam 11 Patrick Henry  17:23.57      
135   Stober, Daniel 10 Crater  17:24.66      
136   Chang, Kevin 12 South Eugene  17:24.90      
137   Kendall, Casey 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:25.15      
138   Eimstad, Brian 11 South Eugene  17:25.22      
139   Hinchlif, Nick 11 Joel Ferris  17:25.36      
140   Wotipka, Matt 10 Mercer Island  17:25.64      
141   Wilson, Jack 11 South Eugene  17:26.37      
142   Beltran, Estevan 12 Clovis  17:27.27      
143   Gunther, Oliver 10 CP Vista Ridge  17:27.68      
144   Adams, Aaron 12 Crater  17:28.93      
145   Goolsby, Tyler 12 Mercer Island  17:29.79      
146   Patson, Douglas 12 Strake Jesuit Co  17:31.32      
147   Harathi, Ankith 12 Jesuit  17:32.08      
148   Schmick, Jaud 10 Joel Ferris  17:32.27      
149   Rasmusse, Piers 11 Crater  17:32.48      
150   Rice, Scott 11 Tigard  17:32.60      
151   Sealand, Joshua 10 Jesuit  17:32.80      
152   Young, Jon 11 Patrick Henry  17:34.32      
153   Hombel, Jake 11 University  17:35.54      
154   Calacat, Nick 11 Henry Jackson  17:35.94      
155   Hauck, Michael 12 Everett  17:39.90      
156   Williams, Josh 11 CP Vista Ridge  17:39.92      
157   Matteson, Corey 10 Clovis  17:40.38      
158   Dowdle, Ben 12 Everett  17:41.10      
159   Rastegar, Shayan 11 Patrick Henry  17:41.10      
160   Fouts, Ian 12 Central Catholic  17:41.85      
161   Usleman, Grant 10 Skyline  17:43.70      
162   Clausen, Sean 11 Westview  17:44.99      
163   Rogers, Ian 11 Tigard  17:46.36      
164   Joseph, Alex 10 Jesuit  17:48.08      
165   Cowan, Skylar 12 Auburn Riverside  17:49.41      
166   Hollenbe, Sean 11 Walla Walla  17:50.10      
167   Guzman, Alexander 11 Redondo Union  17:51.16      
168   Murphy, Henry 12 Jesuit  17:52.32      
169   Heller, Greggory 11 Walla Walla  17:53.12      
170   Parker, Zach 11 Gig Harbor  17:54.33      
171   Holman, Collin 11 Henry Jackson  17:55.08      
172   Demissie, Sam 12 Auburn Riverside  17:55.27      
173   Gerling, Blake 11 Walla Walla  17:55.39      
174   Herold, Nicholas 12 Redondo Union  17:56.36      
175   McWeeney, Conor 10 Jesuit  17:57.05      
176   Secaira, Javier 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:57.33      
177   Teeny, Zach 12 Central Catholic  17:57.79      
178   Lapier, Zachariah 12 Walla Walla  17:58.07      
179   Benesch, Noah 10 Gig Harbor  17:58.98      
180   Abdi, Mohamud 10 Lindbergh  17:59.52      
181   Martinez, Jonathon 10 Centennial  18:01.37      
182   Wingerso, Andy 12 Mercer Island  18:02.01      
183   Atkinson, Jacob 11 Henry Jackson  18:05.91      
184   Couch, Ryan 11 Puyallup  18:06.57      
185   Coleman, Jackson 11 Jesuit  18:06.85      
186   Stark, Travis 12 University  18:07.38      
187   Walker, John 10 Tigard  18:08.31      
188   Rixon, Ryan 12 Skyline  18:12.93      
189   Secaira, Mario 11 Bellarmine Prep  18:13.96      
190   Coombs, Stephen 12 Everett  18:14.15      
191   Corwin, Ben 12 Garfield  18:17.44      
192   Overstre, Mattson 11 Everett  18:21.49      
193   Hall-uli, Race 12 Centennial  18:25.08      
194   Dinh, Bobby 11 CP Vista Ridge  18:30.29      
195   Parker, Denver 10 W F West  18:35.77      
196   Ottesen, Michael 10 Puyallup  18:39.24      
197   Curl, Sam 11 Westview  18:39.81      
198   Patnode, Tyler 9 Puyallup  18:42.60      
199   Havener, Cole 10 Everett  18:43.69      
200   Sullivan, Rick 12 Central Catholic  18:47.72      
201   Schulte, Abraham 12 Westview  18:57.42      
202   Carroll, Jordan 12 Tigard  19:04.23      
203   Goelz, Nick 12 Mercer Island  19:07.08      
204   Cota, Eric 10 Patrick Henry  19:17.91      
205   Olson, Erik 11 Beaverton  19:20.90      
206   Ottesen, Tyler 12 Puyallup  19:44.47      
207   Ochoa, Bryan 12 Beaverton  23:44.72      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Clovis High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 24      
2014 39 10 4  
2013 43 18    
2012 2 11    
2011 10 15 1  
2010 25 12    
2009 4 3    
2008 5 1