Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

5A Boys Top 10 Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011

Published by
Shane   Nov 6th 2011, 9:59pm
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 5A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Neuman, Travis 11 Summit  15:32      
2   Dillard, Alex 12 The Dalles-Wahto  15:36      
3   Baker, Jackson 12 Franklin  15:36      
4   Juarez, Eduardo 11 Hermiston  15:52      
5   Kitagawa, Akiharu 12 Wilsonville  16:04      
6   Alldritt, Eric 11 Summit  16:05      
7   Byrd, Ryan 12 St Helens  16:06      
8   Macias, Jose 10 Hermiston  16:11      
9   Hazlehurst, Fletcher 12 Franklin  16:11      
10   Cisneros, Alejandr 10 Hermiston  16:11      
11   Velasco, Javier 12 Hermiston  16:17      
12   Maton, Mathew 9 Summit  16:24      
13   Naffziger, Sammy 12 Summit  16:33      
14   Hinkle, Christopher 11 Cleveland  16:36      
15   James, Ty 11 Wilsonville  16:40      
16   Hinz, Luke 11 Summit  16:43      
17   Collins, Sam 11 Wilsonville  16:46      
18   Roth, Zachariah 11 West Albany  16:46      
19   Devereux, Connor 11 Marshfield  16:47      
20   Packham, Jackson 11 Franklin  16:50      
21   McBride, Chris 11 Mountain View OR  16:50      
22   Guzman, Juve 12 Woodburn  16:51      
23   Anheluk, Riley 12 Mountain View OR  16:53      
24   McDonald, Jake 12 Mountain View OR  16:53      
25   Garcia, Kain 12 Hermiston  16:56      
26   Hinkle, Adrian 11 Cleveland  16:59      
27   Santillan, David 12 Milwaukie  16:59      
28   Barrett, Spencer 12 Crescent Valley  16:59      
29   Thornton, Dakota 9 Mountain View OR  16:59      
30   Stephens, Mark 12 Crescent Valley  16:59      
31   Montgomery, Ryan 12 Pendleton  17:03      
32   Thomas, Ben 11 Wilsonville  17:06      
33   King, Sam 10 Mountain View OR  17:06      
34   Lamer, Jusitce 9 Crescent Valley  17:07      
35   Lawrence, Will 12 St Helens  17:08      
36   Strahl, Will 12 Crescent Valley  17:10      
37   Livermore, Ethan 11 Cleveland  17:10      
38   Stevenson, Will 11 Mountain View OR  17:10      
39   Bird, Alex 12 Dallas  17:11      
40   Banning-Shaughnessy, L 12 Cleveland  17:12      
41   Edel, Josh 12 Franklin  17:13      
42   Ferder, Alex 10 Pendleton  17:13      
43   Sultessa, Roba 9 Cleveland  17:19      
44   Hammond, Zach 12 Marshfield  17:19      
45   Perkins, Milo 11 Wilsonville  17:20      
46   Sanders, Nathan 11 Hermiston  17:21      
47   Lull, Alex 12 St Helens  17:24      
48   Hilts, Dane 11 Franklin  17:24      
49   Bowlin, James 11 Summit  17:25      
50   Robertson, Mitchell 12 Cleveland  17:27      
51   St. Clair, Ryan 12 Summit  17:28      
52   Stone, Daniel 12 Cleveland  17:32      
53   McGowan, Elijah 11 Crescent Valley  17:35      
54   Marroquin, Sergio 12 Marshfield  17:37      
55   Pletsch, Micah 12 St Helens  17:38      
56   Robinson, Kevin 12 Pendleton  17:41      
57   Alger, Lathan 12 Pendleton  17:44      
58   Rodriguez, Eddie 12 Marshfield  17:44      
59   Black, Christopher 11 Franklin  17:45      
60   Burns, Ian 10 Wilsonville  17:48      
61   Chavez, Levi 11 Woodburn  17:49      
62   Strang, Bryan 10 St Helens  17:49      
63   Hernandez-Garcia, Ange   Mountain View OR  17:50      
64   Sumsion, David 11 St Helens  17:52      
65   Silva, Zach 12 Marist  17:55      
66   Busse, Michael 12 Marist  18:01      
67   Pittullo, Dakota 9 Marshfield  18:01      
68   Gillett, Colby 9 Marshfield  18:04      
69   Shavere, Kyle 11 Wilsonville  18:05      
70   Bill, Weyekin 10 Pendleton  18:06      
71   Vandegraff, Alec 11 Crescent Valley  18:09      
72   Stollar, Garrett 10 Marist  18:09      
73   Lindley, Cartier 12 Franklin  18:14      
74   Navarro, Cesar 12 Hermiston  18:18      
75   Hernandez, Jose 12 Woodburn  18:19      
76   Reed, Nathan 11 St Helens  18:21      
77   Velasco, Alex 12 Woodburn  18:22      
78   Shareef, Abdullah 12 Woodburn  18:25      
79   Foerster, Carlos 12 Marist  18:34      
80   Melchor, Alejandro 11 Woodburn  18:39      
81   Gram, Jake 12 Marist  18:41      
82   Christian, Jordan 12 Marist  18:45      
83   Cutter, Eric 11 Crescent Valley  18:51      
84   Gagnon, Will 10 Marshfield  18:54      
85   Norman, Haval 12 Pendleton  18:57      
86   Amaya, Daniel 12 Woodburn  19:05      
87   Reeves, Sam 11 Pendleton  19:20      
88   Hanes, Truett 9 Marist  19:31      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Wilsonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilsonville, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 17 1    
2014 13 4    
2013 13 4    
2012 40 6    
2011 29 7    
2010 10 4    
2009 14 3    
2008 22 2    
2007 2 3    
2006 9 2    
2005   2    
2004   1