Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (21)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Nov 6 2011, 08:35 PM
 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
 
Womens 5k 4A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   McPhee, Jordan 10 Mt Rainier  17:24.7      
2   Fuller, Alexis 9 Union  18:07.1     1
3   Olson, Chandler 11 Woodinville  18:20.2      
4   Martin, Alexia 12 Kent Meridian  18:20.8     2
5   LeGresley, Megan 9 Redmond  18:22.7     3
6   Chavez, Mayra 12 Eisenhower  18:25.6     4
7   Atwood, Rachel 12 Auburn Riverside  18:33.1      
8   Atchison, Abby 9 Tahoma  18:40.5     5
9   Dunn, Kelsey 10 Redmond  18:41.6     6
10   Stephenson, Jordin 11 Stanwood  18:43.3     7
11   Sharp, Natalie 9 Garfield  18:44.1      
12   Tello, Elise 10 Eisenhower  18:45.9     8
13   Kane, Sofia 10 Olympia  18:47.7      
14   Kingma, Brooke 9 Henry Jackson  18:49.3     9
15   Christen, Rose 10 Central Kitsap  18:50.9     10
16   Oosterhout, Elizabeth 11 Tahoma  18:51.2     11
17   Burke, Kyra 11 Inglemoor  18:53.3      
18   Derby, Hannah 10 Bellarmine Prep  18:54.3     12
19   Kaluzny, Kaitlin 12 A.C. Davis  18:58.5      
20   Taferre, Sara 11 Skyview  19:02.4      
21   Tiernan, Delaney 9 Tahoma  19:02.6     13
22   Kiyohara, Leah 12 Thomas Jefferson  19:07.4     14
23   Phill, Daryl 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:09.0     15
24   Allen, Hannah 12 Lewis and Clark  19:10.0     16
25   Peterson, Jessica 11 South Kitsap  19:11.2     17
26   Hale, Rachel 10 Bellarmine Prep  19:11.6     18
27   Thurston, Jordan 10 Bellarmine Prep  19:12.2     19
28   Peloquin, Brenna 9 Gig Harbor  19:12.5      
29   Young, Holly 12 Redmond  19:13.3     20
30   O'Connor, Morgan 12 Eastlake  19:15.9      
31   Swanson, Hannah 10 Roosevelt  19:17.0      
32   Osgood, Rachel 12 Issaquah  19:17.4     21
33   Carlson, Cyra 9 Gonzaga Prep  19:18.4      
34   Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla  19:19.0      
35   Bradley, Lindsey 9 Richland  19:19.3      
36   Ledwith, Gracie 10 Lewis and Clark  19:19.8     22
37   Gibson, Bri 9 Snohomish  19:24.4     23
38   McKinney, Kaitlyn 11 Union  19:24.8     24
39   Maldonado, Danielle 12 Mead  19:26.1      
40   Sanders, Skye 11 Central Valley  19:26.7     25
41   Sears, Sabrina 12 Evergreen-Vancou  19:27.0      
42   Clawson, Ellie 9 Issaquah  19:27.5     26
43   Spray, Jessica 11 Newport-Bellevue  19:27.8      
44   Mock, Julianna 12 Tahoma  19:29.8     27
45   Hendricks, Katherine 12 Skyview  19:30.1      
46   Baird, Dannie 9 Lewis and Clark  19:30.6     28
47   Rawlins, Jessica 10 Henry Jackson  19:31.6     29
48   Moore, Alexandria 11 Central Valley  19:32.0     30
49   Perry, Lauren 10 Richland  19:32.3      
50   Knight, Abby 12 Heritage  19:32.7      
51   Cherry, Taylor 12 Gonzaga Prep  19:33.0      
52   Keenan, Alison 12 Lewis and Clark  19:34.1     31
53   Bull, Megan 12 Monroe  19:34.9      
54   Hampson, Hannah 10 Walla Walla  19:35.6      
55   Krahling, Samantha 10 Skyline  19:36.0      
56   Greenside, Cheyenne 10 Tahoma  19:39.0     32
57   Pena, Alyssa 10 Eisenhower  19:39.3     33
58   Nichols, Allie 12 Redmond  19:39.7     34
59   Hustead, Hayley 10 Bellarmine Prep  19:40.0     35
60   Hallstrom, Paige 9 Todd Beamer  19:41.5      
61   Fruland, Kelsey 12 Henry Jackson  19:42.0     36
62   Mossman, Mekenna 9 Redmond  19:45.8     37
63   Tacke, Emily 11 Puyallup  19:46.2     38
64   Mills, Shelby 12 Snohomish  19:46.6     39
65   Berntson, Hannah 10 Snohomish  19:48.1     40
66   Roe, Tiana 9 Kamiak  19:49.3      
67   Arens, Izze 12 Bellarmine Prep  19:49.7     41
68   Velez, Haley 12 Skyview  19:50.0      
69   Wheeler, Molly 12 South Kitsap  19:50.7     42
70   VanderWilde, Calli 12 Lewis and Clark  19:52.1     43
71   Owens, Courtney 10 Central Valley  19:54.6     44
72   Dawson, Lyndee 11 Puyallup  19:55.0     45
73   Ditzhazy, Amanda 12 Thomas Jefferson  19:55.8     46
74   Cornish, Leiran 12 Snohomish  19:56.9     47
75   Klein, Tori 11 Eisenhower  19:57.9     48
76   Charleson, Mary 10 Henry Jackson  19:58.4     49
77   Alleman, Jenna 10 Snohomish  19:59.0     50
78   Duncan, Khiana 11 Federal Way  19:59.5      
79   Rusch, Mandy 11 Redmond  20:00.2     51
80   deCarteret, Anna 11 Auburn  20:00.9      
81   Nyquist, Hailey 10 Snohomish  20:02.1     52
82   Carroll, Sophie 10 Central Kitsap  20:03.4     53
83   Church, Vanessa 12 Thomas Jefferson  20:05.1     54
84   Alfi, Megan 12 Edmonds-Woodway  20:05.8      
85   Johnson, Alison 10 Central Kitsap  20:06.3     55
86   Ramos, Kenedy 11 Kentridge  20:06.7      
87   Condos, Kiah 12 Central Valley  20:07.0     56
88   Brown, Sere 11 Union  20:08.3     57
89   Borseth, Jade 12 Stanwood  20:09.3     58
90   Wyles, Natalie 9 Stanwood  20:09.7     59
91   Briggs, Lauren 11 Henry Jackson  20:13.1     60
92   Coic, Emily 12 Stadium  20:13.9      
93   Willis, Zoe 11 Bellarmine Prep  20:15.3     61
94   Casey, Rachel 10 Central Valley  20:15.6     62
95   Doner, Kelin 10 Thomas Jefferson  20:15.9     63
96   Fine, Keana 9 Eisenhower  20:16.9     64
97   Erickson, Johanna 10 Puyallup  20:17.2     65
98   Rubenstein, Michaela 11 Central Kitsap  20:18.2     66
99   Zaragoza, Edith 12 Eisenhower  20:19.0     67
100   Seligman, Cayla 9 Issaquah  20:19.3     68
101   Dennis, Maddy 10 Tahoma  20:20.3     69
102   Bohart, Nikki 12 Puyallup  20:22.5     70
103   Gil, Samantha 10 Eisenhower  20:22.9     71
104   Hendrickson, Ahnika 9 Thomas Jefferson  20:23.2     72
105   Ellis, Maddie 10 Henry Jackson  20:23.6     73
106   Virk, Ruby 10 Kent Meridian  20:24.8     74
107   Wilson, Amanda 12 South Kitsap  20:25.4     75
108   Miller, Madeline 11 Henry Jackson  20:25.7     76
109   Sobotta, Sofia 10 Stanwood  20:26.3     77
110   Dreher, Alexandra 11 Snohomish  20:26.8     78
111   Thody, Raquel 9 Wenatchee  20:27.5      
112   Hendrickson, Ellie 9 Issaquah  20:27.8     79
113   Winterstein, Emily 9 Issaquah  20:28.1     80
114   Sherick, Katelyn 9 Tahoma  20:28.6     81
115   Davidson, Keeley 11 Emerald Ridge  20:31.3      
116   Rice, Lila 11 Redmond  20:33.0     82
117   Bonaci, Bailey 12 Thomas Jefferson  20:33.7     83
118   Wilson, Abby 9 Issaquah  20:36.9     84
119   Amsden, Leah 12 Central Valley  20:37.3     85
120   Yerigan, Alexandra 11 Stanwood  20:40.9     86
121   Chalfant, Amanda 10 Issaquah  20:41.1     87
122   Miller, Beth 11 Lewis and Clark  20:41.3     88
123   Tasker, Keegan 11 South Kitsap  20:41.8     89
124   Funk, Briann 10 Kent Meridian  20:43.9     90
125   Pierce, Corina 9 Stanwood  20:44.2     91
126   Barnhart, Molly 10 Central Valley  20:51.1     92
127   Palon, Lauren 11 Puyallup  21:01.8     93
128   Bergstrom, Natalie 12 Stanwood  21:09.5     94
129   Delapp, Hannah 10 Union  21:11.5     95
130   Henry, McKenzie 10 South Kitsap  21:17.5     96
131   Heitkemper, Katie 11 Lewis and Clark  21:18.0     97
132   Madden, Sara 10 Kent Meridian  21:20.3     98
133   Jackson, Lindsey 11 Thomas Jefferson  21:28.7     99
134   Rill, Laura 10 South Kitsap  21:39.2     100
135   Lee, Christiana 10 Union  21:49.7     101
136   Watkins, Chelsea 12 Kent Meridian  21:50.6     102
137   Morris, Justine 11 South Kitsap  21:52.4     103
138   Rios, Araceli 10 Kent Meridian  21:55.4     104
139   McKinney, Kayli 10 Union  21:59.1     105
140   Holden, Krista 11 Central Kitsap  22:00.6     106
141   Taylor, Miranda 12 Union  22:07.5     107
142   Warner, Jenna 12 Central Kitsap  22:16.1     108
143   Carr, Alexa 10 Central Kitsap  22:17.2     109
144   Katzberg, Mariah 10 Puyallup  22:27.2     110
145   Winniford, Cortney 10 Puyallup  22:39.7     111
146   Atkinson, Christina 11 Kent Meridian  24:24.4     112

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 27 4    
2013 49 10    
2012 16 10    
2011 32 4    
2010 8 2    
2009 27 4    
2008 20 1    
2007   1    
2005   1    
2004   1