Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 07:22 |Views: 19369)
 

Videos

 

Boys D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28th 2008, 2:12pm
 

Boys D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Nike Pre-Nationals

1 Zach Sullivan 15:43.00 Archbishop Spalding 1
2 Nathan Williams 15:45.65 Centennial 2
3 Chip Jackson 15:48.15 Shorewood 3
4 Domenic D'Acquisto 15:58.35 Enterprise 4
5 Ryan Topita 16:06.55 Archbishop Spalding 5
6 Michael Dueker 16:07.85 Century 6
7 Alex Peterson 16:09.15 Klamath Union
8 Josh Reiter 16:14.25 Camas 7
9 Nic Santillan 16:15.65 Flagstaff 8
10 Jason Waldram 16:16.00 Aloha 9
11 Jordan Mirk 16:16.25 Emerald Ridge 10
12 Karin Erbling 16:19.40 Jesuit
13 Ian Walch 16:24.60 Tigard 11
14 Zach Kaylor 16:24.90 Enterprise 12
15 Chris Elliott 16:27.30 Lexington Christian 13
16 Neil Baunsgard 16:27.65 Newport-Bellevue 14
17 Chris Schroll 16:29.40 Emerald Ridge 15
18 Will Mullett 16:30.15 Lexington Christian 16
19 Ryan Shota 16:30.55 Marina 17
20 Michael Moses 16:31.00 Marina 18
21 Paul Kupcis 16:34.25 Eastlake 19
22 Nick Anderson 16:39.45 Klamath Union
23 Tanner Boyd 16:41.35 Camas 20
24 Raul Silva 16:44.10 Juanita 21
25 Nick Hartle 16:46.60 Centennial 22
26 Robert Oliver 16:46.85 Marina 23
27 Dustin Gibbs 16:49.60 Pleasant Valley 24
28 Beau Wales 16:52.20 Eastlake 25
29 Jason VanHamersveld 16:56.40 Marina 26
30 Andrew Coover 16:58.45 Newport-Bellevue 27
31 Mason Aspera 17:03.00 Klamath Union
32 Kevin Thomson 17:04.00 Emerald Ridge 28
33 Cory Boley 17:04.70 Mountain View 29
34 Christian Gravel 17:06.50 St George's 30
35 Marc Steiner 17:08.15 Pleasant Valley 31
36 Adam Clawson 17:11.05 Flagstaff 32
37 Stephen Ellis 17:11.20 Eastlake 33
38 Alex Brock 17:14.85 Shorewood 34
39 Dan Cushing 17:15.75 Sherwood 35
40 Mack Olsen 17:16.60 Century 36
41 Charles Warrington 17:16.80 Klamath Union
42 Neil Walton 17:17.65 Newport-Bellevue 37
43 Scott Albright 17:17.90 Centennial 38
44 Ryan Humphrey 17:18.55 Tigard 39
45 Michael Martel 17:19.80 Eastlake 40
46 Mark Medgin 17:20.45 Tigard 41
47 Dylan Hallums 17:21.00 Tigard 42
48 Zane Rogers 17:21.10 Tigard 43
49 Joe Gladow 17:21.45 Shorewood 44
50 Keenan Clinch 17:22.45 Eastlake 45
51 Luke Widows 17:23.90 Sherwood 46
52 Bryan Eastes 17:24.90 Mountain View 47
53 Azar Chatur 17:25.10 St George's 48
54 Colin Wilkins 17:25.55 Shorewood 49
55 Kevin Sepulveda 17:26.25 Aloha 50
56 Chad Wish 17:26.55 Mountain View 51
57 Vasili Brinkmann 17:27.90 Flagstaff 52
58 Nick Zanetti 17:28.85 Eastlake 53
59 Dominic Ferraris 17:29.65 Tigard 54
60 Garner Grenier 17:29.75 Flagstaff 55
61 Austin Lamkin 17:31.95 Enterprise 56
62 Alex Foote 17:32.95 Aloha 57
63 Karl Wenberg 17:33.10 Marina 58
64 Ryan Steele 17:34.10 Newport-Bellevue 59
65 Cole Glover 17:34.50 Eastlake 60
67 Daivik Orth 17:35.25 Beaverton 61
68 Michael Hutchins 17:35.30 Newport-Bellevue 62
69 Tanner Gray 17:35.45 Sherwood 63
70 Payton Laurie 17:35.75 Pleasant Valley 64
71 Alex Bell 17:36.75 Newport-Bellevue 65
72 Jordan Bigam 17:40.15 Sherwood 66
73 Shane Abeshaus 17:42.90 Flagstaff 67
74 Trevor Hope 17:43.35 Enterprise 68
75 Andrew Taylor 17:45.75 Tigard 69
76 Taylor Peck 17:46.00 Century 70
77 Kyle Vuksich 17:47.85 Emerald Ridge 71
78 Jonathan Tran 17:48.00 Beaverton 72
79 Rahmeen Kolyani 17:48.20 Marina 73
80 Nainoa Wilmes 17:49.10 Beaverton 74
81 Nathan Mather 17:49.15 Richland 75
82 Kyle Rasor 17:49.50 Juanita 76
83 Sammy Staples 17:49.85 Newport-Bellevue 77
84 Jason Schuerman 17:50.10 Centennial 78
85 Simon Maas 17:50.65 St George's 79
86 Devon Dane 17:50.95 Centennial 80
87 Damian Garcia 17:52.10 Archbishop Spalding 81
88 Scott Castenson 17:54.25 Mountain View 82
89 Fred Fagregren 17:56.60 Century 83
90 Derek Gowrylow 17:57.20 Emerald Ridge 84
91 Tyler Roland 17:58.10 Camas 85
92 Alex Hurst 17:58.20 Mountain View 86
93 Trey Shoemaker 17:58.85 Lexington Christian 87
94 Gabriel Green 17:59.00 Juanita 88
95 Tyler Bowers 18:00.85 Richland 89
96 Kyle Bauman 18:01.00 Mountain View 90
97 Dean Mertz 18:02.30 Archbishop Spalding 91
98 Darragh O'Connor 18:03.70 St George's 92
99 Andrew Hair 18:03.85 Beaverton 93
100 Jacob Koveleskie 18:06.60 Emerald Ridge 94
101 Daniel Reid 18:09.95 Sherwood 95
102 Michael Elliott 18:11.10 Lexington Christian 96
103 Anthony Kern 18:13.35 Camas 97
104 Caleb Ferrell 18:14.90 Juanita 98
105 Tracy Tenquer 18:15.75 Flagstaff 99
106 Ryan Keehnel 18:18.30 Emerald Ridge 100
107 Kane Thomas 18:19.00 Shorewood 101
108 Jordan Grimes 18:19.40 Aloha 102
109 Buddy Charley 18:20.60 Aloha 103
110 Jake Sodeman 18:21.65 Juanita 104
111 Brad Bettendorf 18:22.50 Beaverton 105
112 Micheal Koceja 18:23.00 Camas 106
113 Quinton Calmus 18:23.90 Richland 107
114 Matt Wildey 18:26.80 Richland 108
115 Jacob Hamada 18:27.65 Pleasant Valley 109
116 Chris Dub?© 18:28.20 Juanita 110
117 Foster Rankin 18:28.85 Archbishop Spalding 111
118 Nate Shoemaker 18:30.05 Richland 112
119 Paul Kirse 18:30.95 Beaverton 113
120 Zach Nelson 18:32.05 Flagstaff 114
121 Chris Meeker 18:32.50 Oregon City 115
122 Josh Maier 18:32.75 Richland 116
123 Trevor Jones 18:34.10 Richland 117
124 Joseph Kato 18:34.45 Aloha 118
125 Erik Parker 18:34.60 Sherwood 119
126 Tyler Radler 18:35.20 Pleasant Valley 120
127 Nate Normo 18:35.55 Sherwood 121
128 David Ling 18:38.45 St George's 122
129 James Bauman 18:40.75 Juanita 123
130 Isaiah Boles 18:45.40 Enterprise 124
132 Zach Brasier 18:49.35 Centennial 125
133 Dillon Hamitlon 18:49.50 St George's 126
134 Alton Campbell 18:49.85 Aloha 127
135 D.J. Lay 18:50.80 Pleasant Valley 128
136 Alex Morales 18:57.30 Pleasant Valley 129
138 Chris McCamy 19:00.50 Lexington Christian 130
139 Daniel Trout 19:03.85 Enterprise 131
140 Matt Jordan 19:07.10 Lexington Christian 132
141 Evan Klein 19:08.55 Camas 133
142 Adam Bussing 19:09.35 Mountain View 134
143 Andrew White 19:20.30 Century 135
144 Evan Larsson 19:23.00 Archbishop Spalding 136
145 Mitchell Carter 19:35.05 Enterprise 137
146 Andrew Gladhill 19:39.20 Beaverton 138
147 Jacob Wilkins 19:42.35 Shorewood 139
148 Casey Stagner 19:48.65 Centennial 140
149 Brett Jewell 19:56.30 Lexington Christian 141
150 Mitchell Raines 20:29.35 Oregon City 142
151 Henrik Peters 20:40.60 Shorewood 143
152 Gerad Preston 21:04.70 Oregon City 144
153 John Brady 21:19.00 Oregon City 145
154 Joshua Baerg 21:20.95 Oregon City 146


Team Results

Marina 142
Eastlake 162
Tigard 176
Newport-Bellevue 199
Emerald Ridge 208
Flagstaff 214
Centennial 220
Shorewood 231
Enterprise 264
Archbishop Spalding 289
Mountain View 295
Sherwood 305
Camas 315
Aloha 321
Century 330
Lexington Christian 342
Pleasant Valley 348
St George's 371
Juanita 387
Beaverton 405
Richland 491
Oregon City 692

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Archbishop Spalding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Severn, Maryland
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   2    
2014 1 4    
2013 3 3    
2012 3 3    
2010   1    
2008 3 1