Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Junior / Senior JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 27 2010, 12:30 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Junior/Senior JV
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Flindt, Michael 11 Eastlake  17:19.96      
2   Cota, Javier 12 Warren  17:27.85      
3   Linehan, Ryan 12 University  17:30.09      
4   Clark, Brandon 11 Skyline  17:31.37      
5   Redlinge, Thomas 12 Patrick Henry  17:34.96      
6   Selko, Zach 11 South Eugene  17:38.55      
7   Yakimchu, Eduard 11 Auburn Riverside  17:42.11      
8   Austin, Chris 12 Henry Jackson  17:42.26      
9   Maxwell, Turner 12 South Eugene  17:42.68      
10   Platt, Ben 10 Lindbergh  17:43.33      
11   Solis, Ricky 11 Cathedral  17:49.60      
12   Herbert, Ryan 12 Union  17:50.14      
13   Hauensti, Cameron 11 Henry Jackson  17:51.76      
14   Zhao, Meng Meng 12 Westview  17:58.46      
15   Rasmusse, Tanner 12 University  17:59.45      
16   Wu, Jonathan 12 Bellarmine Prep  18:01.50      
17   Mileham, Shane 11 Jesuit  18:03.22      
18   Case, Carter 12 Henry Jackson  18:03.80      
19   Hughes, Taran 11 Westview  18:04.60      
20   Hawkins, Tom 12 Joel Ferris  18:05.18      
21   Honn, Aaron 12 South Eugene  18:05.78      
22   Anderson, Alexander 11 Redmond  18:06.33      
23   Richards, Tucker 11 Joel Ferris  18:06.72      
24   Geor, Justus 12 Sprague  18:07.49      
25   Dallas, Chris 12 Eastlake  18:08.37      
26   Blevins, Tyler 12 Patrick Henry  18:08.88      
27   Hazeltin, Andrew 11 Redondo Union  18:15.39      
28   Matthews, Drew 11 Skyline  18:16.26      
29   Grable, Ryan 11 Camas  18:16.33      
30   Connell, Jimmy 11 Camas  18:16.38      
31   Gruber, Ben 12 University  18:17.10      
32   Dean, Austin 12 Tigard  18:24.64      
33   Morello, Jacob 11 Sunset  18:25.22      
34   Kallevig, Ivan 11 Tigard  18:26.35      
35   Andresen, Sean 12 South Eugene  18:26.97      
36   Graham, Luke 12 Shadle Park  18:28.04      
37   Russell, Ryan 11 Battle Ground  18:29.08      
38   Jones, Connor 12 Gig Harbor  18:31.18      
39   Blackmer, David 11 Henry Jackson  18:31.40      
40   Chiang, Joey 11 Mercer Island  18:31.57      
41   Jones, Nathan 11 Gig Harbor  18:33.89      
42   Hughey, Mitchell 10 Lindbergh  18:35.82      
43   Brunstad, Josh 11 W F West  18:36.21      
44   Dick, Michael 11 Bellarmine Prep  18:37.14      
45   Karalus, Kyle 11 Bellarmine Prep  18:37.30      
46   Pagenste, Bredt 12 Lincoln  18:39.29      
47   Beattie, Brad 11 Patrick Henry  18:40.36      
48   Welborn, John 12 Camas  18:41.71      
49   Morgan, Michael 12 Joel Ferris  18:42.70      
50   Lambie, Jeff 12 Cleveland  18:42.85      
51   Pajimola, TJ 11 Shadle Park  18:42.91      
52   Rivas, Cody 12 Sunset  18:44.29      
53   Matheny, Kevin 11 Central Catholic  18:44.36      
54   Stephan, Jeffrey 11 Henry Jackson  18:46.27      
55   Lien, Erik 11 Tigard  18:47.30      
56   Fleckens, Mark 11 Jesuit  18:47.40      
57   Phillips, Chase 12 Camas  18:47.43      
58   Startzel, Briley 12 University  18:48.95      
59   Han, Peter 10 Lindbergh  18:51.67      
60   Rostad, Aaron 12 Sunset  18:53.00      
61   Davis, Evan 11 South Eugene  18:54.25      
62   Connall, Elliot 12 Jesuit  18:55.76      
63   Banning-, Logan 11 Cleveland  18:56.15      
64   Bengtson, Lucas 12 La Salle  18:56.39      
65   Bittner, Alex 12 Lincoln  18:56.58      
66   Robinson, Kevin 11 Pendleton  18:56.97      
67   Beck, Jeff 12 W F West  18:57.21      
68   Boehnlei, Kevin 11 Jesuit  18:57.98      
69   McCarthy, Josh 11 Bellarmine Prep  18:58.17      
70   Shaw, Bryan 11 Jesuit  18:59.75      
71   Nelson, Matt 10 Lindbergh  19:02.87      
72   Mitchell, Sebastian 11 South Eugene  19:04.47      
73   Love, Brett 11 Lindbergh  19:05.09      
74   Roberts, Tyler 11 Roseburg  19:06.27      
75   Stone, Nicholas 12 Grant  19:06.96      
76   Hioki, Hidetaka 12 Westview  19:07.94      
77   Call, Daniel 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:08.03      
78   Forstag, Sam 11 Jesuit  19:08.53      
79   Hunt, Noah 12 Shadle Park  19:09.03      
80   Gordon, Graham 12 Cleveland  19:09.72      
81   Bankston, Tate 11 Tigard  19:10.16      
82   Deitle, Sam 12 Grant  19:10.57      
83   Fields, Codey 12 Roseburg  19:10.83      
84   Carringt, Alex 11 Henry Jackson  19:12.27      
85   Ladenbur, David 12 Bellarmine Prep  19:12.73      
86   Pioquint, Eugene 11 Lindbergh  19:13.06      
87   Overton, Thomas 12 Grant  19:14.22      
88   Leendert, Nathan 11 Southridge  19:14.40      
89   Abramvic, Khiseth 11 Summit  19:14.73      
90   Murphy, Nick 12 Beaverton  19:14.95      
91   Gonzales, Ivan 12 Milwaukie  19:15.53      
92   Schindle, Ken 12 South Eugene  19:15.95      
93   Hill, Jacob 11 Summit  19:18.07      
94   Allen, Austin 11 Henry Jackson  19:18.44      
95   Valdivia, Aaron 11 Roseburg  19:18.92      
96   Skalstad, Brad 11 Shadle Park  19:20.51      
97   Zyph, Tyler 12 Pendleton  19:20.62      
98   Mundell, Lex 11 Redmond  19:21.23      
99   Thayer, Troy 12 Bellarmine Prep  19:22.12      
100   Kluempke, Tyler 12 Southridge  19:23.40      
101   Kirse, Paul 12 Beaverton  19:24.02      
102   Titus, Derek 12 Bellarmine Prep  19:24.06      
103   Peterson, Sam 11 Sheldon  19:24.45      
104   Cosgrove, Gage 12 Henry Jackson  19:25.15      
105   Tomassi, Joseph 12 Camas  19:26.87      
106   Roberts, Neil 12 Henry Jackson  19:27.52      
107   Helmick, David 12 South Eugene  19:27.62      
108   Outman, Tyler 11 Battle Ground  19:29.06      
109   VeraCruz, Kyle 11 Oregon City  19:31.02      
110   Lopez-So, Julian 12 Aloha  19:32.86      
111   Welk, Forrest 11 Southridge  19:33.92      
112   O'Brien, Connor 12 Bellarmine Prep  19:35.06      
113   Miles, Timothy 11 Camas  19:36.27      
114   Schuler, Jay 12 Mercer Island  19:37.31      
115   Storm, Niklaas 11 Battle Ground  19:37.61      
116   Ellis, Matthew 12 Eastlake  19:37.75      
117   Farner, Erik 12 Summit  19:38.01      
118   Rosen, Sam 11 Southridge  19:38.21      
119   Neilsen, Alan 11 Summit  19:38.60      
120   Atkins, Justan 11 Auburn Riverside  19:38.95      
121   Hurd, Sawyer 11 Tigard  19:39.52      
122   Montague, Nick 11 Puyallup  19:39.67      
123   Joyce, Nick 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:39.88      
124   Aerne, Nick 12 Glencoe  19:40.00      
125   Murphy, James 11 Southridge  19:40.53      
126   Natemeie, Kevin 11 Heritage  19:41.56      
127   Wagner, Chris 11 Scappoose  19:42.03      
128   Philbroo, Cameron 11 Heritage  19:43.04      
129   Huard, David 11 Sunset  19:43.49      
130   Haley, Grant 9 Lindbergh  19:43.53      
131   Hood, Derek 11 Camas  19:43.75      
132   Whitehil, Rocky 12 Cleveland  19:44.85      
133   Coughlin, Drew 11 Roseburg  19:47.46      
134   Fagan, Kendall 11 Mercer Island  19:47.95      
135   White, Luke 11 Juanita  19:48.22      
136   Benjamin, Max 12 Eastlake  19:48.59      
137   Grisaffi, Garrison 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:50.52      
138   Kebba, Brandon 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:51.67      
139   French, Kyle 11 Lakes  19:51.95      
140   Strembit, Omelyan 9 Lindbergh  19:53.94      
141   Risley, Brandon 11 Cleveland  19:54.41      
142   Vuong, Tyler 11 Aloha  19:55.74      
143   Oconnell, Mitch 12 Skyline  19:56.31      
144   Barrett, Connor 11 Summit  19:57.28      
145   Fischer, Ben 11 Hood River Valle  19:58.12      
146   Cocks, Jacob 12 Cleveland  19:58.51      
147   Milloy, Mark 11 Eastlake  19:58.75      
148   Andersen, Harvey 11 Sunset  19:59.39      
149   Jarman-M, Jackson 12 Beaverton  20:00.85      
150   Huber, Donny 11 Bellarmine Prep  20:01.33      
151   Upchurch, Andrew 12 Sprague  20:03.84      
152   Norman, Haval 11 Pendleton  20:04.10      
153   Kimball, Zhenya 12 Auburn Riverside  20:05.89      
154   Richenbu, Justin 11 Enumclaw  20:07.47      
155   Archer, Andy 12 Summit  20:07.55      
156   Gibbons, Nathan 12 Shorewood  20:08.37      
157   Smith, MacKenzie 11 Tigard  20:08.98      
158   Koch, Tevis 11 Skyview  20:10.13      
159   Neal, Aaron 12 Henry Jackson  20:12.10      
160   Matsunag, Nathan 12 Jesuit  20:13.15      
161   Leiphart, Ryan 11 Summit  20:16.79      
162   Newell, Aaron 12 Auburn Riverside  20:17.56      
163   McClincy, Colton 12 Westview  20:19.27      
164   Hogan, Louie 12 West Linn  20:21.06      
165   Jacob, Josh 11 La Salle  20:21.54      
166   Pruett, Davis 12 Juanita  20:22.42      
167   Hronek, Austin 11 Columbia River  20:22.65      
168   McKinsey, Cage 12 Eastlake  20:23.66      
169   Vesper, Jordan 12 Sprague  20:23.88      
170   Johnston, Donald 11 Roseburg  20:24.35      
171   Freed, Nathaniel 12 Eastlake  20:24.54      
172   Berquist, Peter 12 Shorewood  20:24.65      
173   Ikeda, Makoto 11 Westview  20:25.09      
174   Karlsen, Keith 12 Battle Ground  20:25.48      
175   Denton, Tyler 11 Sherwood  20:25.73      
176   Ferguson, Devin 11 Beaverton  20:25.99      
177   Frankel, Robbie 12 Mercer Island  20:27.55      
178   Nehnevaj, Josh 11 Columbia River  20:28.13      
179   Craig, Ian 12 Tigard  20:28.94      
180   Jarvi, Ian 11 Sprague  20:29.60      
181   Stevens, Cory 11 Clovis  20:30.36      
182   Perez, Geo 12 Columbia River  20:32.11      
183   Stern, Walter 12 Lincoln  20:32.65      
184   Lindly, Ross 12 Sheldon  20:34.01      
185   Brandis, Joel 12 Grant  20:34.75      
186   Stone, Daniel 11 Cleveland  20:35.60      
187   Hoult, Sam 11 Oregon City  20:36.19      
188   Dalton, Lucas 11 Westview  20:36.56      
189   Driscoll, Riku 11 Jesuit  20:36.89      
190   Search, Caleb 11 Battle Ground  20:37.79      
191   White, Josh 11 Shorewood  20:38.34      
192   Miltenbe, Jacob 12 W F West  20:38.80      
193   Lafarge, Spencer 12 Sherwood  20:38.84      
194   Luu, Andrew 11 Tigard  20:39.26      
195   Burger, Michael 11 Jesuit  20:39.67      
196   Rice, Riley 12 Roseburg  20:40.54      
197   Perkins, John 12 Union  20:40.59      
198   Larkin, Josh 11 Liberty  20:41.74      
199   Wilkes, Milo 11 Redmond  20:43.06      
200   Straton, Cameron 11 Horizon Christia  20:44.73      
201   Asch, Kevin 11 La Salle  20:45.75      
202   Bryck, Paden 11 West Linn  20:45.82      
203   Mitzel, Adam 12 Horizon Christia  20:47.18      
204   Suver, Justin 11 Eastlake  20:47.30      
205   Wong, Austin 12 Sprague  20:47.82      
206   Mullins, Rhett 12 The Dalles-Wahto  20:48.29      
207   Atkins, Devan 11 Auburn Riverside  20:48.87      
208   Dyer, CJ 12 Silverton  20:50.70      
209   Khan, Sahil 12 Shorewood  20:51.22      
210   Marchitt, Rickey 12 Auburn Riverside  20:52.08      
211   Harpel, Micah 11 Union  20:52.77      
212   Wang, Gabriel 11 Bear Creek  20:53.10      
213   Rooney, Sean 11 Southridge  20:54.19      
214   Shuey, Nicholas 11 Eastlake  20:54.56      
215   Ramsey, KJ 11 The Dalles-Wahto  20:54.61      
216   Till, Robert 12 Tigard  20:57.02      
217   Kroell, Richard 11 Glencoe  20:57.69      
218   Cohen, Mitchell 12 Shorewood  20:58.25      
219   Strickla, Jacob 12 Seattle Academy  20:58.79      
220   Johansen, Mathew 11 Roseburg  21:01.05      
221   Froemke, Jensen 12 Enumclaw  21:01.24      
222   Rogers, JJ 12 Juanita  21:02.22      
223   Shelton, Andy 12 Shorewood  21:04.33      
224   McLean, Jamie 11 Beaverton  21:04.78      
225   Guzman, Tyler 11 Lincoln  21:06.04      
226   McDonald, Grady 12 Shorewood  21:06.61      
227   Petersen, Aden 12 Sprague  21:07.24      
228   Fogarty, JP 12 Jesuit  21:07.39      
229   Gorenflo, Jacob 11 Roseburg  21:07.61      
230   Walling, Doug 12 Skyview  21:08.15      
231   Helling, Jeff 12 Skyline  21:10.51      
232   Murray, Aleyn 12 Bellarmine Prep  21:11.22      
233   Robinson, Nicholas 12 Heritage  21:13.65      
234   Makinste, Josiah 11 Cleveland  21:17.03      
235   Miler, Evan 11 Central Catholic  21:17.30      
236   Grubbe, Zachary 12 Sherwood  21:17.96      
237   Vickers, Blake 11 Toledo  21:18.22      
238   Beare, Alex 11 Bear Creek  21:18.89      
239   Clinch, Tanner 12 Eastlake  21:20.25      
240   Howard, Jeff 11 Sprague  21:20.67      
241   Flanniga, Conor 12 Bellarmine Prep  21:20.88      
242   Lenox, Phil 12 Sprague  21:21.25      
243   Dotter, Karl 11 Cascade  21:22.37      
244   Silwones, Ryan 12 Newport  21:22.57      
245   Washingt, Jarrell 12 Auburn Riverside  21:23.12      
246   Niman, John 11 Cleveland  21:25.20      
247   Brunner, Brendan 11 Bellarmine Prep  21:25.26      
248   Mead, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Prep  21:25.34      
249   Blakely, Noah 12 The Dalles-Wahto  21:26.06      
250   Artlint, Matt 11 Battle Ground  21:30.58      
251   Landstro, Gabe 11 Oregon City  21:31.35      
252   Lu, Fred 11 Skyview  21:31.60      
253   Inman, Jacob 11 Tigard  21:31.78      
254   Frahm, Will 12 Henry Jackson  21:32.56      
255   Seeman, Ross 11 Grant  21:33.08      
256   Chalmers, Chris 12 Redmond  21:33.34      
257   Quach, Anthony 11 Tigard  21:34.74      
258   Ghanem, Michel 11 Redmond  21:35.52      
259   Lytsell, Dillon 12 Pendleton  21:36.82      
260   Tate, Randall 11 Tigard  21:37.67      
261   Einolf, Davis 11 Cleveland  21:38.74      
262   Garay, Gonzalo 12 Sheldon  21:39.36      
263   Burke, Brad 12 Tigard  21:39.40      
264   Singh, Karandeep 11 Auburn Riverside  21:42.50      
265   Lee, Alex 11 Shorewood  21:43.62      
266   Puryear, Chris 11 Heritage  21:43.68      
267   Roblin, Jake 11 Sheldon  21:45.72      
268   Rosen, Ben 12 Cleveland  21:46.15      
269   Tran, Peter 12 Tigard  21:47.26      
270   Miller, Keenan 11 Henry Jackson  21:47.72      
271   Raabe, Alex 12 Sheldon  21:48.01      
272   Ralston, James 11 Battle Ground  21:51.44      
273   Gormley, Chris 12 Henry Jackson  21:52.82      
274   Brady, John 12 Oregon City  21:54.61      
275   Churchil, Alexander 11 Redmond  21:56.51      
276   Smith, Ben 11 Horizon Christia  21:57.18      
277   Pemberto, Derek 11 Jesuit  21:58.10      
278   Boucher, Peter 11 Columbia River  21:58.14      
279   Costner, Aaron 11 Roseburg  21:59.94      
280   Geyser, Peter 11 Redmond  22:01.44      
281   Thomas, Tyler 11 Henry Jackson  22:03.78      
282   Dohrman, Tyler 11 W F West  22:05.76      
283   Miller, TJ 11 Glencoe  22:06.66      
284   Blair, Sean 12 Dallas  22:07.32      
285   Girod, Andy 12 Roseburg  22:07.69      
286   Monteith, Mike 11 Aloha  22:08.96      
287   Rasmusse, Matt 12 Sheldon  22:10.60      
288   Miles, Ian 12 Patrick Henry  22:11.22      
289   Daly-Jen, Aidan 12 Lincoln  22:12.54      
290   Park, James 11 Henry Jackson  22:14.17      
291   Ralston, Christopher 11 Battle Ground  22:14.17      
292   Manza, Tim 11 Bellarmine Prep  22:14.78      
293   Turzillo, Jack 11 Tigard  22:16.55      
294   Tschudy, Eddie 11 La Salle  22:16.88      
295   Nakhisa, Timothy 11 Heritage  22:16.94      
296   Hideman, Kevin 11 Westview  22:19.08      
297   Gamons, Britton 11 Tigard  22:20.67      
298   Yates, Wilson 12 Eastlake  22:21.09      
299   Talbot, Joseph 11 Eastlake  22:22.44      
300   Nikong, Patrick 11 Southridge  22:23.19      
301   Drazic, Chris 11 Skyline  22:23.19      
302   Farre, Nathan 11 Juanita  22:23.83      
303   Comard, Colin 11 West Linn  22:25.68      
304   Morales, Adan 11 Glencoe  22:25.74      
305   Willett, Nolan 11 Hood River Valle  22:29.50      
306   Mallory, Ryan 11 Mountain View WA  22:30.59      
307   Hall, Danny 12 Beaverton  22:31.24      
308   Leritz, Zac 11 La Salle  22:32.17      
309   Desimone, Max 11 Bellarmine Prep  22:33.31      
310   Nguyen, Anthony 11 Tigard  22:33.77      
311   Whitmire, Hunter 11 The Dalles-Wahto  22:35.83      
312   Huang, Kyler 11 W F West  22:35.89      
313   Bielman, Robert 11 Heritage  22:36.20      
314   Nocchi, Paul 12 Eastlake  22:39.22      
315   Tuohy, Bryce 11 Sherwood  22:41.98      
316   Fairchil, Christian 11 Heritage  22:42.64      
317   Allen-Pe, Cody 12 Shorewood  22:44.41      
318   Snyder, Jon 12 Horizon Christia  22:45.42      
319   Weld, Dawson 11 Dallas  22:46.22      
320   Twelves, Richard 12 Union  22:47.81      
321   Argueta, Fabian 12 Pendleton  22:51.01      
322   Choi, Kevin 11 Aloha  22:52.38      
323   Tiegs, Cameron 11 Graham-Kapowsin  22:54.25      
324   Graber, Jacob 12 Cascade  22:57.19      
325   Edmonds, Kohl 11 Puyallup  22:58.09      
326   Taylor, Justin 12 The Dalles-Wahto  23:02.35      
327   Ilisoi, Josif 11 Silverton  23:02.61      
328   Wylie, Noah 11 Redmond  23:02.82      
329   Peters, Matthew 12 Horizon Christia  23:03.02      
330   Fiebig, Alec 11 Seattle Academy  23:03.74      
331   Mann, Jayden 11 Eastlake  23:04.54      
332   Maldonad, Andres 11 Cleveland  23:04.85      
333   Conlon, Max 11 Grant  23:10.12      
334   Cicalese, Louis 11 Cleveland  23:11.77      
335   Herber, Reese 12 Puyallup  23:12.46      
336   Noorbaka, Saroosh 11 Henry Jackson  23:14.03      
337   Funk, Sean 12 Sprague  23:14.10      
338   Adams, Kyle 11 Roseburg  23:15.23      
339   Austring, Joshua 11 Liberty  23:17.37      
340   Burris, Justin 11 Aloha  23:21.48      
341   Steiner, Kyle 12 Redmond  23:23.97      
342   Auerbach, Alex 11 Sherwood  23:24.61      
343   Manney, Brett 11 Shorewood  23:28.41      
344   Gay, George 12 Spanaway Lake  23:33.71      
345   Johnson, Tyree 12 Sheldon  23:36.75      
346   Stager, Ben 11 Valley Catholic  23:36.93      
347   Costello, Joseph 12 Redmond  23:37.51      
348   Grabarek, Connor 11 Eastlake  23:37.53      
349   Cummings, Ian 12 Gresham  23:38.49      
350   Song, Tony 12 Graham-Kapowsin  23:41.26      
351   Daughter, Grant 11 Bear Creek  23:45.09      
352   Hector, Mike 12 Roseburg  23:47.34      
353   Rai, Karan 11 Newport  23:49.35      
354   Stilin, Ben 11 Redmond  23:52.67      
355   Klein, Austin 11 Union  23:52.79      
356   Ross, Carson 11 Newport  23:56.04      
357   Josovic, Tim 12 Eastlake  23:56.51      
358   Sleasman, Aaron 12 Sunset  23:57.44      
359   Brown, Mycole 12 Seattle Academy  23:57.89      
360   Nguyen, Stephen 12 Tigard  24:01.99      
361   Brew, Brad 12 Eastlake  24:03.78      
362   Valvo, Jeffrey 11 Mountain View WA  24:06.17      
363   O'Neal, Brandon 11 Tigard  24:06.91      
364   Ringer, Avery 12 The Dalles-Wahto  24:07.13      
365   Delosrey, Recel 12 La Salle  24:17.72      
366   Lin, Daniel 12 Valley Catholic  24:21.02      
367   Southafe, Jamy 12 Skyview  24:25.55      
368   Webster, Ben 11 Tigard  24:35.39      
369   McVicker, Kevin 11 Sherwood  24:35.84      
370   Lucas, Davis 12 Spanaway Lake  24:36.23      
371   Desimone, Dominic 12 Bellarmine Prep  24:38.93      
372   Zitel, Dillon 12 Graham-Kapowsin  24:42.07      
373   Chan, Reachana 11 Valley Catholic  24:42.68      
374   Wallace, Levi 11 Toledo  24:43.04      
375   Hyun, Andrew 11 Westview  24:53.04      
376   Brown, Tyler 11 Aloha  24:53.58      
377   Miyashit, Mitchell 11 Juanita  24:58.62      
378   Carlos, John 11 Jesuit  25:12.31      
379   Plancart, Herain 11 Toledo  25:28.04      
380   Olson, Evan 12 Gresham  25:40.17      
381   Shortt, Derek 12 The Dalles-Wahto  25:43.77      
382   Brandt, John 10 Newport  25:49.67      
383   Nistler, Conor 11 Jesuit  25:53.67      
384   Sjothun, Jordan 12 Skyview  25:57.71      
385   David, Paul 11 Westview  25:58.80      
386   Beck, Mitch 11 Oregon City  26:01.88      
387   Mills, Shane 12 Oregon City  26:06.55      
388   Summerfi, Nelson 12 Pendleton  26:10.69      
389   Williams, Joey 11 Puyallup  26:11.60      
390   King, David 12 Pendleton  26:12.32      
391   Hunter, Riley 12 Auburn Riverside  26:14.87      
392   Lassette, Carter 12 Tigard  26:20.33      
393   Lam, Brian 12 Henry Jackson  26:58.18      
394   Olson, Ryan 12 Henry Jackson  27:46.41      
395   Smith, Zach 10 Henry Jackson  28:24.99      
396   Snook, Morgan 11 Scappoose  29:42.48      
397   Culberts, Keegan 12 Eastlake  30:25.89      
398   Bergthol, Matthew 11 Glencoe  31:47.53      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 29 5    
2013 49 10    
2012 16 10    
2011 32 4    
2010 8 2    
2009 27 4    
2008 20 1    
2007   1    
2005   1    
2004   1