Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Women Gold Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2009

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 4 2009, 12:42 AM
 
Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational - Oct 3, 2009
McCulloch Stadium and Bush Park, 890 Mission Street SE, Salem, OR, US, 97301
 
Womens 5k Gold 5000m Gold XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Kipwambok, Jacky   Azusa Pacific  16:51.42     1
2   Pelayo, Rocio   Concordia-Irvine  17:26.22     2
3   Unknown Athlete   Bowerman Athleti  17:31.84      
4   Mokaya, Violet   Concordia-Irvine  17:35.91     3
5   Jimison, Lauren   Azusa Pacific  17:37.36     4
6   Taylor, Alice   Concordia-Portla  17:42.84     5
7   Lawman, Poppy   Azusa Pacific  17:47.14     6
8   Reeve, Sabrina   British Columbia  17:48.35     7
9   Carstensen, Kayla   Azusa Pacific  17:50.09     8
10   McCubbin, Beth   Embry-Riddle  17:52.57     9
11   Gasner, Kelsey   Biola  17:53.37     10
12   Mohror, Kristen   UO Running Club  17:53.99     11
13   Thede, Katie   Biola  17:54.04     12
14   Frantz, Seena   Southern Oregon  17:56.33     13
15   Fischetti, Nychele   Biola  17:56.70     14
16   Coffey, Karlee   Eastern Oregon  17:58.62     15
17   Martinez, Victoria   Azusa Pacific  17:59.20     16
18   McVannel, Shannon   Unattached  17:59.86      
19   Erbacci, Gina   Point Loma Nazar  18:00.06     17
20   Mallen, Jennifer   Concordia-Irvine  18:02.06     18
21   Woodward, Maggie   British Columbia  18:04.39     19
22   Schooley, Shawna   Everett Communit  18:05.37     20
23   Bowman, Carissa   Biola  18:05.51     21
24   Andersdon-Gregg, Brian   Eugene Heath & P  18:08.11      
25   Puga, Ashley   Unattached  18:08.84      
26   Brooks, Sarah   Biola  18:11.46     22
27   Klettke, Kelsey   Lewis-Clark Stat  18:13.35     23
28   Silva, Flo   Embry-Riddle  18:13.89     24
29   guadiana, olivia   Unattached  18:17.94      
30   Szybura, Lindsay   Lewis-Clark Stat  18:22.85     25
31   Astle, Kyli   Lewis-Clark Stat  18:26.29     26
32   Matranga, Breelan   Point Loma Nazar  18:29.65     27
33   BELLI, HAYLEY   UO Running Club  18:31.79     28
34   Salinas, Alex   Embry-Riddle  18:32.28     29
35   Calhoun, Danielle   Biola  18:39.71     30
36   Massenburg, Bailey   Point Loma Nazar  18:41.43     31
37   Hanchett, Sarah   Eastern Oregon  18:42.43     32
38   Martinez, Anya   Southern Oregon  18:42.78     33
39   Dart, Megan   Spokane CC  18:44.60     34
40   Amenyogbe, Nelly   British Columbia  18:46.83     35
41   Ballard, Leah   Warner Pacific  18:47.07     36
42   Claver, MaCayla   Lane (OR)  18:48.61      
43   Hall, Megan   Northwest Christ  18:48.85     37
44   Hescock, Stephanie   Northwest Christ  18:49.03     38
45   Williams, Katherine   Unattached  18:49.16      
46   Porter, Laurie   Club Northwest  18:49.26      
47   Talkington, Kelly   Everett Communit  18:49.52     39
48   Long, Brittany   Northwest  18:53.37      
49   Robert, Samantha   Concordia-Portla  18:53.71     40
50   Ward, Jessie   Boise State TC  18:55.14      
51   Shuel, Stephanie   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:00.33     41
52   Adan, Samia   Embry-Riddle  19:00.86     42
53   Imlach, Brittany   British Columbia  19:01.05     43
54   Kunz, Katie   Point Loma Nazar  19:03.32     44
55   Peterson, Jean-Marie   Unattached  19:03.54      
56   Venner, Alexandra   British Columbia  19:04.14     45
57   Lund, Amy   Concordia-Irvine  19:04.97     46
58   Arch, Brittany   Northwest Christ  19:05.13     47
59   Loomans, Kelsey   Everett Communit  19:08.26     48
60   Swanson, Hayley   Unattached  19:10.75      
61   Cardenas, Nancy   Eastern Oregon  19:11.36     49
62   Harrington, Tayler   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:11.41     50
63   Wagner, Lindsey   Northwest  19:13.86      
64   Renfro, Amy   Corban  19:13.91     51
65   North, Lauren   Spokane CC  19:14.05     52
66   Perez, Erika   Biola  19:14.76     53
67   Moran, Lauren   Concordia-Portla  19:15.21     54
68   Hodgson, Brittany   Logger Track Clu  19:15.33      
69   Randall, Madison   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:15.41     55
70   Garcilazo, Alma   Eastern Oregon  19:16.48     56
71   Delira, Emma   Azusa Pacific  19:17.36     57
72   Zimmer, Lissa   British Columbia  19:18.37     58
73   Sinicrope, Amber   Oregon Tech  19:20.14     59
74   Leighton, Chelsey   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:20.75     60
75   Massie, Valerie   Everett Communit  19:21.36     61
76   Hampton, Casey   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:22.45      
77   Welling, Courtney   Corban  19:24.29     62
78   Ford, Allie   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:24.85      
79   Szabo, Ashlee   Point Loma Nazar  19:25.19     63
80   Gulsvig, Jessie   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:25.96      
81   Sweeney, Melissa   Spokane CC  19:27.08     64
82   Aynsley, Sam   British Columbia  19:30.36     65
83   DeLapp, Paige   Northwest  19:30.75      
84   Ozuna, Genieva   Point Loma Nazar  19:31.02     66
85   Davis, Laura   Unattached  19:31.11      
86   Cook, Emily   Embry-Riddle  19:33.60     67
87   Godfrey, Stephanie   Azusa Pacific  19:35.15     68
88   Spence, Jerri   Shasta  19:35.81      
89   Baldovino, Talissa   Eastern Oregon  19:35.90     69
90   Urata, Michelle   Concordia-Irvine  19:37.61     70
91   Brager, Amanda   Everett Communit  19:37.86     71
92   Stump, Rachel   Biola  19:38.18      
93   Faggard, Amanda   Mt Hood  19:38.86     72
94   Strong, Jenny   British Columbia  19:39.33      
95   Rojas, Francis   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:39.65      
96   Smith, Tameka   Logger Track Clu  19:39.84      
97   Saylor, Cathryn   Point Loma Nazar  19:42.04     73
98   Langhauser, Erika   Embry-Riddle  19:42.18     74
99   balcom, brittany   Unattached  19:42.24      
100   Hatcher, Allie   UO Running Club  19:43.15     75
101   McDaniel, Rachel   Spokane CC  19:43.42     76
102   Smiley, Taylor   UO Running Club  19:45.02     77
103   Juveland, Kristen   Southern Oregon  19:45.31     78
104   Swanson, Riley   Northwest Christ  19:46.11     79
105   Bailey, Armarose   Spokane CC  19:48.02     80
106   Engler, Sierra   Eastern Oregon  19:48.64     81
107   Peters, Melanie   Clackamas  19:49.29     82
108   Oda, Chelsea   UO Running Club  19:49.36     83
109   Peterson, Britta   Evergreen  19:49.83     84
110   Grubb, Adria   Northwest  19:51.89      
111   Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla  19:53.28     85
112   Novak, Rachel   Oregon Tech  19:53.68     86
113   Stoutenburgh, Laurie   Southern Oregon  19:54.14     87
114   Harris, April   Concordia-Irvine  19:56.53     88
115   Watkins, Amy   Lewis-Clark Stat  19:57.04      
116   Schorer Noll, Sierra   Northwest Christ  19:59.94     89
117   Tworek, Alyssa   Concordia-Irvine  20:00.65     90
118   Brown, Kelly   Everett Communit  20:00.86     91
119   Casarez, Melissa   Point Loma Nazar  20:02.81      
120   Costigan, Jessica   Everett Communit  20:02.90     92
121   Seibert, Silver   Southern Oregon  20:02.91     93
122   Barbour, Sheree   Lewis-Clark Stat  20:03.30      
123   Kenney, Clarissa   Biola  20:03.59      
124   Zanon, Becca   Corban  20:05.40     94
125   Kopp, Holly   Biola  20:05.72      
126   Bird, Alaina   Point Loma Nazar  20:06.66      
127   Hagy, Anne   Lane (OR)  20:06.83      
128   Krantz, Rita   Lane (OR)  20:07.50      
129   Pesanti, Maggie   Concordia-Portla  20:09.51     95
130   Minor, Jolene   Everett Communit  20:12.45      
131   Edwards, Melissa   Northwest Christ  20:12.51     96
132   Winstead, Brianna   Shasta  20:15.13      
133   Cipra, Kalee   Highline  20:15.72     97
134   Clark, Kelly   Southern Oregon  20:17.11     98
135   Young, Whitlee   Lewis-Clark Stat  20:17.41      
136   Turner, Kelly   Spokane CC  20:17.71     99
137   Komen, Jacquelyn   UO Running Club  20:17.74     100
138   Ainsworth, Lauren   Everett Communit  20:19.09      
139   Waugh, Katie   Oregon Tech  20:19.23     101
140   Afman, Angie   Point Loma Nazar  20:23.22      
141   Arzate, Dominga   Warner Pacific  20:26.00     102
142   Chew, Kim   Mills  20:27.27     103
143   Densmore, Ashley   Highline  20:28.43     104
144   McGill, Krissy   Everett Communit  20:29.59      
145   Coelho, Karina   Embry-Riddle  20:31.23     105
146   Johnson, Sydnie   Eugene Heath & P  20:39.38      
147   Brumund, Brooklin   Biola  20:40.02      
148   Kirsininskas, Ashley   UO Running Club  20:40.69     106
149   Clift, Justine   British Columbia  20:41.42      
150   Brown, Shontae   Southwestern Ore  20:44.39      
151   Lopez, Ketty   British Columbia  20:47.00      
152   Copenhagen, Laura   Clackamas  20:49.10     107
153   Cross, Lauren   Corban  20:51.21     108
154   Bronn, Chelsea   Everett Communit  20:51.66      
155   Damon, Emily   Southwestern Ore  20:51.88      
156   Sikkelee, Katie   Biola  20:54.94      
157   Strauser, Alethea   Corban  20:57.56     109
158   Briggs, Meredith   British Columbia  20:58.13      
159   Botsford, Mary   Clackamas  20:59.89     110
160   Harris, Lindsey   Southern Oregon  21:03.65     111
161   Sandoval, Angie   Mills  21:03.98     112
162   Smithq, Amanda   Mt Hood  21:04.57     113
163   Korpela, Kattarina   Warner Pacific  21:10.66     114
164   Walruff, Savannah   Concordia-Portla  21:11.41     115
165   Echauri, Katy   Mt Hood  21:13.76     116
166   Gilbert, Christine   Concordia-Irvine  21:18.54      
167   Winkle, Kayla   Warner Pacific  21:22.25     117
168   Bellegante, Brandi   Treasure Valley  21:26.00      
169   Whipple, Kelsey   Everett Communit  21:26.85      
170   Sledge, Alia   Spokane CC  21:28.17     118
171   Bird, Stacy   Mt Hood  21:28.18     119
172   Hamman, Ashley   Highline  21:28.80     120
173   Olson, Katie   Clackamas  21:29.11     121
174   Smith, Statia   Oregon Tech  21:31.18     122
175   McCuaig, Stephanie   UO Running Club  21:32.87      
176   Singleton, Courtney   Point Loma Nazar  21:35.50      
177   Bray, Anna   Point Loma Nazar  21:35.57      
178   Bishop, Micaela   Southern Oregon  21:37.69      
179   Boucher, Kelsi   Biola  21:38.13      
180   Lyon, Justine   Southern Oregon  21:39.46      
181   Grams, Danielle   Everett Communit  21:40.56      
182   Baker, Emily   Evergreen  21:41.42     123
183   Garringer, Lynette   Simpson (CA)  21:46.56     124
184   McMillan, Amanda   Oregon Tech  21:49.57     125
185   Karmy-Jones, Safi   Mills  21:51.08     126
186   Dougherty, DeeAnn   Unattached  21:51.33      
187   Petersen, Delane   Southern Oregon  21:52.76      
188   Browning, Katie   Point Loma Nazar  21:54.56      
189   Roe, Christy   Eastern Oregon  21:55.02     127
190   Robinson, Olivia   Point Loma Nazar  21:55.26      
191   Vesey, Robin   Unattached  21:56.03      
192   Rice, Katie   Central Oregon  22:01.10      
193   shepherd, kaitlin   Corban  22:04.82     128
194   Friesen, Heidi   Clackamas  22:06.36     129
195   Spring, Crystal   Clackamas  22:07.71     130
196   Lightfoot, Rebecca   Shasta  22:10.31      
197   Groen, Rebekah   Simpson (CA)  22:11.38     131
198   Jensen, Rachel   Mills  22:16.34     132
199   Hope, Alyssa   Simpson (CA)  22:16.37     133
200   Ramos, Sahirit   Treasure Valley  22:22.89      
201   Hogan, Julie   Spokane CC  22:23.11      
202   hathorn, heidi   Corban  22:30.12     134
203   Lund, Deanna   Northwest Christ  22:34.76     135
204   Howard, Bethany   Northwest Christ  22:35.67      
205   Hehn, Cassie   Central Oregon  22:43.25      
206   Domico, Victoria   Point Loma Nazar  22:44.19      
207   Hecker, Wendy   Simpson (CA)  22:45.39     136
208   Goode, Emma   Treasure Valley  22:45.41      
209   Rederberg, Amelia   Simpson (CA)  22:51.49     137
210   Berg, Marissa   Central Oregon  23:03.61      
211   Webb, Dana   Mills  23:05.98     138
212   Harris, Jillian   Mills  23:06.02     139
213   Adler, Elena   Mills  23:14.45     140
214   Stamper, Chloe   Evergreen  23:16.32     141
215   Lefaver, Veronica   Northwest Christ  23:19.29      
216   Parker, Tammy   Lewis-Clark Stat  23:23.77      
217   McCann, Renee   Everett Communit  23:28.33      
218   Patton, Megan   Simpson (CA)  23:28.36     142
219   gamble, grace   Corban  23:28.39      
220   Estrella, Krystal   Warner Pacific  23:30.96     143
221   Greenwood, Amy   Highline  23:33.39     144
222   Swift, Elyse   Point Loma Nazar  23:43.62      
223   Rosenfeld, Claire   Evergreen  23:46.49     145
224   Gonzalez, Maria   Highline  23:56.62     146
225   Cameron, Jessica   Treasure Valley  24:01.16      
226   Hermansen, Amy   Clackamas  24:11.39     147
227   Cantu, Perla   Mills  24:11.62      
228   Moore, Nichelle   Warner Pacific  24:16.38     148
229   Dittmer, Andrea   Mt Hood  24:17.80     149
230   Barber, Cassie   Highline  24:27.28     150
231   Johnston, Kayla   Evergreen  24:50.10     151
232   Coleman, Evelyn   Evergreen  25:02.61     152
233   Hunter, Jessica   Mt Hood  25:11.08     153
234   Slish, Tasia   Highline  25:25.37     154
235   Hilbert, Esther   Mt Hood  25:30.29     155
236   Olivera, Mariah   Mills  25:51.21      
237   Colson, Stephanie   Unattached  25:53.62      
238   Stevens, Kylie   Mills  26:04.61      
239   Nalley, Catherine   Highline  26:59.74      
240   Younkin, Noika   Mt Hood  26:59.93      
241   Bresler, Alexandra   Central Oregon  28:00.14      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 84 9    
2013 61 15    
2012 87 15    
2011 111 18    
2010 80 18    
2009 44 5    
2008 42 3    
2007 5 5    
2006   2    
2004   2    
2002   1