RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Agoura Hills, California, 91301, United States
Report
Block
20 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Media
JONO MARKOVITZ
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Ventura County Championships (2)
2021 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2021 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (3)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (2)
2016 - Simplot Games (2)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (43)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (36)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2014 - Marmonte League Meet AgouraHS/SVHS/NPHS (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (16)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (34)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (16)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - TO v NP v Agoura (7)
2012 - Ventura County Championships (22)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - TO v NP v Agoura (2)
2011 - Ventura County Championships (23)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 1 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 22nd 2010, 7:07pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 1 JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
BOHN, BILLY
12
San Juan Hills
16:17
5:26
2
Asdourian, Zach
12
Corona del Mar
16:41
5:34
3
Cortez, Xavier
11
San Juan Hills
16:55
5:38
4
BRUNS, IAN
12
San Juan Hills
17:01
5:40
5
WOLKER, KJELL
12
Corona del Mar
17:07
5:42
6
UYAMA, UYAMI
12
West Torrance
17:11
5:44
7
Milles, Tyler
11
Oak Park
17:17
5:46
8
MOHAMMAD, WHALID
11
San Juan Hills
17:18
5:46
9
FRANCINI, MATTHEW
11
Corona del Mar
17:23
5:48
10
Kirts, Miles
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:25
5:48
11
Mendoza, Jordan
11
Fillmore
17:26
5:49
12
DePaz, Nau
11
San Juan Hills
17:27
5:49
13
LA RUE, MERICK
12
West Torrance
17:31
5:50
14
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN
12
Oak Park
17:33
5:51
15
Wise, Craig
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:37
5:52
16
Pogue, Joey
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:42
5:54
17
MEJIA, MIGUEL
12
Albany
17:45
5:55
18
Antunez, Fernando
11
San Juan Hills
17:46
5:55
19
colon, alec
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:55
5:58
20
Avila, Nico
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:56
5:59
21
Satterfield, Cole
12
Corona del Mar
17:57
5:59
22
Velasco, Ruben
12
Brea Olinda
17:59
6:00
23
NIZNIK, JACOB
12
San Juan Hills
18:00
6:00
24
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTI
11
Fillmore
18:01
6:00
25
Huynh, Dylan
11
Brea Olinda
18:02
6:01
26
RYAN, COLIN
12
San Juan Hills
18:02
6:01
27
HUNT, AARON
12
San Juan Hills
18:05
6:02
28
KUBO, JAY
12
West Torrance
18:06
6:02
29
Mitchell, Konnor
11
Brea Olinda
18:08
6:03
30
GONZALEZ, DANIEL
12
San Juan Hills
18:09
6:03
31
MARTINDALE, DAYTO
12
Oak Park
18:10
6:03
32
Casey, Scott
11
Brea Olinda
18:11
6:04
33
BEDOYA, ESTEVAN
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:12
6:04
34
Reyes, Martin
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:13
6:04
35
MALDONADO, TEO
11
Albany
18:17
6:06
36
Roes, Kyle
12
Agoura
18:18
6:06
37
Nitti, Connor
11
Oak Park
18:23
6:08
38
MASTERSON, RYAN
12
Albany
18:26
6:09
39
Baker, John
12
North Tahoe
18:27
6:09
40
Cibrian, Raul
11
San Juan Hills
18:33
6:11
41
MARTINO, NICK
11
Oak Park
18:33
6:11
42
Cummings, Jacob
11
Oak Park
18:36
6:12
43
Giles, Patrick
11
Golden Valley
18:36
6:12
44
Greer, Trevor
12
Oak Park
18:38
6:13
45
Irshay, Eric
11
Agoura
18:39
6:13
46
Maxey, Matt
11
San Juan Hills
18:40
6:13
47
Chouhan, Tyrone
11
Golden Valley
18:40
6:13
48
GRILL, ERICK
12
Lompoc
18:41
6:14
49
CLOPP, TIM
12
Albany
18:42
6:14
50
ROBINSON, WILLIAM
12
Laguna Beach
18:42
6:14
51
CHO, NATHAN
11
Brea Olinda
18:43
6:14
52
JUNUS, COLBURNALE
12
San Jacinto
18:43
6:14
53
PONEOMA, ERICK
12
Hopi
18:46
6:15
54
Rand, Davey
11
West Torrance
18:47
6:16
55
REESE, TAD
12
San Juan Hills
18:49
6:16
56
WILMSEN, KAI
11
Albany
18:51
6:17
57
Zeolla, Luke
11
Oak Park
18:52
6:17
58
Mangrio, Humza
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:54
6:18
59
Gordinier, Kevin
11
Corona del Mar
18:57
6:19
60
Baez, Eddie
11
Fillmore
18:59
6:20
61
ALLEN, BLAKE
11
Corona del Mar
18:59
6:20
62
McMahon, James
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:00
6:20
63
GREEN, JEFF
12
Brea Olinda
19:01
6:20
64
HALVERSON, ERIC
12
Servite
19:02
6:21
65
TOMAC, TOMAC
12
West Torrance
19:02
6:21
66
GALVAN, STEVIE
12
Lompoc
19:03
6:21
67
ALEXANDER, NICK
11
Golden Valley
19:04
6:21
68
Bernstein, Hunter
11
Agoura
19:04
6:21
69
Cook, Damon
12
Brea Olinda
19:07
6:22
70
JASPERSON, RILEY
12
Big Bear
19:09
6:23
71
Smithson, Wesley
12
Rim of the World
19:10
6:23
72
DALTON, BRAD
11
Brea Olinda
19:17
6:26
73
Miali, Andrew
11
Big Bear
19:19
6:26
74
Smith, Austin
12
Big Bear
19:22
6:27
75
Rochelle, Dakota
11
Big Bear
19:23
6:28
76
BACK, KENNY
12
Brea Olinda
19:25
6:28
77
Mikhailpoor, Alex
12
Hoover
19:27
6:29
78
KUPHALDT, PATRICK
12
Clovis North
19:27
6:29
79
CASTILLO, ERIC
12
San Jacinto
19:28
6:29
80
PEREZA, EDWIN
11
Golden Valley
19:30
6:30
81
Weber, Ben
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:31
6:30
82
Brodeur, Matt
11
Brea Olinda
19:31
6:30
83
MENDEZ, DENNIS
12
Clovis North
19:37
6:32
84
LANDAU, ASHER
12
Hoover
19:38
6:33
85
ENGELMAN, CONOR
11
Clovis North
19:38
6:33
86
Rodriguez, Cesar
11
Ganesha
19:39
6:33
87
MCGOWAN, JONATHA
12
Brea Olinda
19:41
6:34
88
Adachi, Matt
11
West Torrance
19:43
6:34
89
robinson, clint
11
Big Bear
19:45
6:35
90
Hughes, James
11
Servite
19:45
6:35
91
SON, EDDIE
12
Oxford Academy
19:47
6:36
92
Calderon, Rick
11
Azusa
19:53
6:38
93
Quiroz, Jacob
11
Servite
19:55
6:38
94
Ortiz, Christian
11
San Juan Hills
19:57
6:39
95
LANCASTER, GRIFFE
12
North Tahoe
19:58
6:39
96
MORDVINOV, GENE
12
Clovis North
19:58
6:39
97
Garcia, Juan
12
Ganesha
19:59
6:40
98
Small, William
12
Golden Valley
20:00
6:40
99
Cervantes, Sergio
11
Lompoc
20:03
6:41
100
MASHAL, JASEN
11
Brea Olinda
20:05
6:42
101
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN
12
Rosamond
20:06
6:42
102
NARANG, MARIO
12
Golden Valley
20:06
6:42
103
TAPIA, CHRISTIAN
11
Golden Valley
20:07
6:42
104
TOWNSEND, MATT
12
Clovis North
20:10
6:43
105
EVALDEZ, FRANCIS
11
Servite
20:10
6:43
106
MONTELEONE, BRAN
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:10
6:43
107
Bowen, Vince
11
Western Christia
20:11
6:44
108
GILLMAN, DANNY
11
Oak Park
20:15
6:45
109
GRESTO, ALBERT
11
Brea Olinda
20:15
6:45
110
Mcmahon, Alex
11
Agoura
20:19
6:46
111
LY, JONATHAN
12
Clovis North
20:20
6:47
112
hennebry, connor
11
Big Bear
20:20
6:47
113
MARKOVITZ, JONO
12
Agoura
20:20
6:47
114
OROZCO, JOSEPH
12
San Jacinto
20:22
6:47
115
JIMENEZ, MATT
12
Yucca Valley
20:23
6:48
116
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT
12
Ganesha
20:23
6:48
117
Kuruvila, George
11
Oxford Academy
20:25
6:48
118
Mader, Toe
11
West Torrance
20:25
6:48
119
Mendoza, Carlos
12
Yucca Valley
20:30
6:50
120
ORTIZ, JOSH
12
San Juan Hills
20:31
6:50
121
ZHANG, DAVID
12
Azusa
20:34
6:51
122
MACHADO, JEREMY
11
Western Christia
20:34
6:51
123
Olila, Eric
11
Golden Valley
20:37
6:52
124
SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
11
San Juan Hills
20:40
6:53
125
Romero, Kevin
11
Monrovia
20:42
6:54
126
CARRILLO, JESSE
11
San Juan Hills
20:43
6:54
127
Rubio, Jovanni
12
Fillmore
20:51
6:57
128
Wu, Michael
11
Laguna Hills
20:53
6:58
129
GUITERREZ, JP
11
Golden Valley
20:56
6:59
130
WIDDOWSON, GEORG
11
San Juan Hills
20:57
6:59
131
Angle, Dylan
11
Rosamond
21:04
7:01
132
TRIPLETT, MICHAEL
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:04
7:01
133
TALAMANTES, JORGE
12
Azusa
21:08
7:03
134
FLORES, FRANCISCO
12
Yucca Valley
21:13
7:04
135
VAZQUEZ, EDDIE
12
Fillmore
21:17
7:06
136
CHAMBERS, ERIC
12
Rosamond
21:24
7:08
137
Marsh, Ryan
12
Agoura
21:24
7:08
138
CHIU, NICHOLAS
11
Oxford Academy
21:33
7:11
139
Zureiqat, Sari
11
Oxford Academy
21:36
7:12
140
BURNS, CLAYTON
12
Rim of the World
21:37
7:12
141
HOGUE, NICK
11
Clovis North
21:40
7:13
142
BICKEL, TYLER
11
San Juan Hills
21:48
7:16
143
JEFFS, NICHOLAS
11
Laguna Hills
21:52
7:17
144
RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR
12
Ganesha
21:53
7:18
145
Munoz, Roberto
11
Fillmore
21:55
7:18
146
Gil, Sean
11
Brea Olinda
21:55
7:18
147
MOELLER, GUERRA
11
Laguna Beach
21:56
7:19
148
Gustafson, Brad
11
Western Christia
21:56
7:19
149
RICHARDSON, WILLIA
12
Laguna Beach
21:59
7:20
150
PIERCE, ANTHONY
12
Big Bear
22:01
7:20
151
SELTZERR, LUKE
12
Golden Valley
22:03
7:21
152
CHENG, JAMES
11
West Torrance
22:04
7:21
153
Forman, Jeremy
12
Agoura
22:06
7:22
154
Krogstad, Tommy
11
St. Monica
22:15
7:25
155
PO, ALLAN
11
Azusa
22:16
7:25
156
OCHOA, CHRIS
11
Monrovia
22:17
7:26
157
ANGULO, JOEL
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:26
7:29
158
PERRY, JOSH
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:28
7:29
159
Gill, Max
12
Garces Memorial
22:28
7:29
160
PEREZ, AERWIN
12
Azusa
22:35
7:32
161
NGUYEN, TIM
11
Oxford Academy
22:37
7:32
162
ALVAREZ, JARED
11
Monrovia
22:47
7:36
163
Fassazadeh, Aaron
11
Agoura
22:48
7:36
164
JEFFREY, MYKEL
12
Servite
22:48
7:36
165
Pontisso, Joe
11
Academy Of Caree
22:48
7:36
166
GAN, LEWIN
12
Oxford Academy
22:52
7:37
167
Palmquist, Lennon
11
Agoura
22:57
7:39
168
DEHARO, DION
12
Azusa
23:00
7:40
169
Rosales, Luis
11
Rosamond
23:02
7:41
170
Sniffin, Cody
12
Yucca Valley
23:05
7:42
171
Lyles, Tim
11
Garces Memorial
23:06
7:42
172
QUINTERO, GUSTAVO
12
Azusa
23:08
7:43
173
Berkemeier, Quint
11
Rim of the World
23:09
7:43
174
DYCK, GILBERT
11
St. Monica
23:11
7:44
175
Leyva, Ivan
11
Ganesha
23:28
7:49
176
Hanna, Kevin
11
Laguna Hills
23:30
7:50
177
NARDONE, MARK
11
Monrovia
23:39
7:53
178
Huber, Zach
11
Academy Of Caree
23:40
7:53
179
Reyna, Albert
11
Azusa
23:52
7:57
180
Boyer, Akyll
12
Rim of the World
23:54
7:58
181
JACKSON, LEONARD
12
Azusa
23:55
7:58
182
DEL RIO, OMAR
12
La Puente
24:22
8:07
183
CUMMINGS, JAMES
11
St. Monica
24:26
8:09
184
KENNA, STEVEN
11
San Jacinto
24:27
8:09
185
AYALA, JULIO
12
Verbum Dei
24:27
8:09
186
ADAMS, GARRISON
12
Rosamond
24:36
8:12
187
HAN, ALAN
12
St. Monica
24:44
8:15
188
CAMACHO, AARON
11
Verbum Dei
24:47
8:16
189
LEE, MAX
12
St. Monica
24:50
8:17
190
MESSINGER, BRIAN
12
St. Monica
24:54
8:18
191
Chassiakos, Alex
10
St. Monica
24:57
8:19
192
VERGEL DE DIOS, MA
11
Oxford Academy
25:21
8:27
193
OH, ZACHARY
12
Oxford Academy
25:36
8:32
194
CHEN, JOESPH
12
West Torrance
26:06
8:42
195
NGO, PATRICK
11
Oxford Academy
26:25
8:48
196
OZA, SHYAMAL
11
Oxford Academy
26:36
8:52
197
Merkel, Alex
11
Servite
26:42
8:54
198
OH, MOSES
12
Oxford Academy
26:51
8:57
199
Morataya, Hector
11
Verbum Dei
26:57
8:59
200
Verdin, Nick
11
Garces Memorial
27:00
9:00
201
STEINER, GARRET
11
Valley Christian
27:12
9:04
202
Zanoff, Adam
11
Garces Memorial
27:30
9:10
203
BANNER, K'LEM
12
Verbum Dei
27:38
9:13
204
SANCHEZ, VICTOR
12
Verbum Dei
28:04
9:21
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 1 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 10 - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 100 - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 101 - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 102 - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 103 - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 104 - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 11 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 12 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 13 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 14 - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 15 - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 16 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 17 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 18 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 19 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 2 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 20 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 21 - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 22 - Boys D4, D4 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 23 - Boys D4, D5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 24 - Girls D4, D5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 20
Race 25 - Boys D4, D5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 20
Race 26 - Boys D4, D5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 20
Race 27 - Girls D4, D5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2
Race 28 - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 29 - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 3 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 30 - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 31 - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 32 - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 33 - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 34 - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 35 - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 36 - Girls D3, D4, D5 JV Nationals Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 37 - Boys D4, D5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 38 - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 39 - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 4 - Girls D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 40 - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 41 - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 42 - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 201
Race 43 - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 44 - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 45 - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 46 - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 47 - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 48 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 49 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 5 - Girls D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 50 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 51 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 52 - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 53 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 54 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 55 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 56 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 57 - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 58 - Girls D1, D2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 59 - Boys D1, D2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 6 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 60 - Girls D1, D2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Cou
Race 60 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Girls D1, D2 Individual Sweepstak
Race 61 - Girls D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 61 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Girls D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - M
Race 62 - Boys D1, D2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 62 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Boys D1, D2 Individual Sweepstake
Race 63 - Boys D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 63 - LIVE Webcast Replay - Boys D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt
Race 64 - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 65 - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 66 - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 67 - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 68 - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 69 - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 7 - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 70 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 71 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 72 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 73 - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 74 - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 75 - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 76 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 77 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 78 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 79 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 8 - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 80 - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 81 - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 82 - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 83 - Boys D1 Freshmen - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 84 - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 85 - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 86 - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 87 - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 88 - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 89 - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 9 - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 90 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 91 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 92 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 93 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 94 - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 95 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 96 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 97 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 98 - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Race 99 - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac
#mt-sac-invite
#cross-country
240 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
4
2021
6
2019
2
2018
1
1
2017
12
3
2016
20
2
3
2015
137
35
3
2014
104
30
71
2013
64
35
2012
66
24
2011
47
19
2010
35
15
2009
14
9
2008
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac
#mt-sac-invite
#cross-country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!