Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Nov 6 2010, 01:56 PM
 
OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 6, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
 
Womens 5k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   White, Jaclyn   Mother Teresa -  18:26.49     
2   Whelan, Elizabet   Branksome Hall  18:36.10     
3   Norman, Emma   Thousand Islands  18:37.50     
4   MOLODYNIA, MICHELL   AN Myer  18:41.06     
5   Caruso, Melissa   Humberside  18:45.13     
6   Wilson, Sarah   St Michael Cath  18:53.22     
7   Marton, Meaghan   General Amherst  18:53.27     
8   MacKinnon, Chelsea   Westdale  18:53.65     
9   Galbraith, Emma   Franco-Ouest - N  19:01.58     
10   Boyd, Cleo   Frontenac  19:03.13     
11   Krezonoski, Michelle   Sir Winston Chur  19:10.71     
12   Cassidy, Carlee   St Thomas Aquina  19:13.25     
13   Bernard, Frances   Vincent Massey  19:13.60     
14   Hennessy, Kelly   St Thomas Aquina  19:13.94     
15   Little, Olivia   Vincent Massey  19:14.16     
16   Codyre, Katey   Courtice  19:15.19     
17   Lesage, Kristie   Eastview  19:22.53     
18   REMPEL, KARLEY   EL Crossley  19:23.47     
19   Fleischer, Katie   Northern - Sarni  19:25.79     
20   Baydoun, Zeinab   Vincent Massey  19:31.14     
21   Moore, Alexandra   Vincent Massey  19:33.58     
22   Daley, Stephaney   St Peter's - Pet  19:34.55     
23   Wessel, Meaghan   Collingwood CI  19:35.48     
24   McDonald, Madeline   Lawrence Park  19:37.93     
25   MacLean, Allanah   Lo-Ellen Park  19:38.81     
26   Tuck, Kathryn   Colonel By  19:39.86     
27   Jackson, Jenn   Eastview  19:40.62     
28   Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge  19:40.63     
29   Emilio, Sarah   Malvern  19:40.74     
30   Flynn, Jullien   St Basil - SS Ma  19:46.20     
31   Bowman, Sara   John F Ross  19:46.51     
32   Serviss, Kelsey   General Panet  19:46.92     
33   Bourassa, Chantal   St Christopher  19:49.45     
34   Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park  19:50.10     
35   Komarnicky, Katie   HB Beal  19:51.01     
36   Woolley, Ali   Havergal  19:51.89     
37   Witt, Jessica   Westdale  19:52.38     
38   Nevison, Stephanie   Clarkson  19:52.92     
39   Wismer, Katie   Lockerby Composi  19:53.02     
40   CAHILL, RACHEL   AN Myer  19:54.78     
41   Klie, Siobhan   Anderson Collegi  20:00.66     
42   Bentley, Elizabeth   London Central  20:01.91     
43   Rae, Rebecca   Orillia District  20:02.21     
44   Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton  20:04.68     
45   Alexander, Krisinda   Saugeen  20:05.30     
46   McLeod, Vanessa   Father John Redm  20:06.04     
47   Krezonoski, Kim   Sir Winston Chur  20:06.70     
48   Kanz, Isabelle   ES Garneau - Orl  20:07.50     
49   Kelsall, Debra   Eastview  20:07.55     
50   Bolliger, Alyssa   Our Lady of Lour  20:07.73     
51   O'Higgins, Erin   Bell  20:09.36     
52   Bracci, Ashley   Essex  20:10.87     
53   MacDonald, Maggie   Erin  20:13.44     
54   Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park  20:13.52     
55   Potts, Monica   St Thomas Aquina  20:14.42     
56   Thornber, Jenna   Uxbridge  20:17.80     
57   Sinclair, Meg   Collingwood CI  20:18.49     
58   Lowthian, Amanda   Centennial Secon  20:19.70     
59   Davenport-Huyer, Lar   Mayfield  20:20.71     
60   Callaghan, Brigid   Sacred Heart Cat  20:22.35     
61   Staehli, Julie-Anne   FE Madill  20:25.49     
62   Folkema, Rachel   Renfrew  20:27.05     
63   Sinclair, Laura   Cardinal Leger  20:27.64     
64   Spelt, Emma   Leaside  20:30.48     
65   Kovacevic, Jade   Acton  20:32.15     
66   Carmichael, Victoria   St Peter's - Pet  20:32.86     
67   Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands  20:33.85     
68   Desjardins, Amanda   Essex  20:34.16     
69   Edwards, Samantha   Northern - Toron  20:34.79     
70   Froebel, Jennifer   Renaissance ESC  20:36.24     
71   Yungblut, Madeline   FE Madill  20:36.37     
72   Burrowes, Ruth   Nepean  20:37.44     
73   Lobert, Lynnaea   Sir James Dunn  20:39.09     
74   Biringer, Natalie   Havergal  20:39.11     
75   Ferrante, Giulia   St Joan of Arc -  20:40.19     
76   Farquhar, Taylor   London Central  20:41.67     
77   Thompson, Karen   Highland  20:42.93     
78   Nolan, Katrina   Elmvale  20:44.81     
79   Sheppard, Amanda   St Aloysius Gonz  20:44.98     
80   Melnikov, Katrina   St Robert  20:45.30     
81   Smith, Caleigh   Our Lady of Lour  20:46.87     
82   Silva, Stephanie   Cardinal Leger  20:50.36     
83   Makins, Jill   Robert Bateman  20:53.63     
84   de Fenoyl, Amelie   Michael Power-St  20:54.70     
85   Gravina, Maxine   Westdale  20:58.53     
86   Inman, Meg   Westdale  20:59.36     
87   Gallagher, Alex   Banting Memorial  20:59.92     
88   Morris, Caitlin   Colonel By  21:02.90     
89   Moore, Clara   Nepean  21:06.90     
90   Stone, Hilary   St Clement's - T  21:07.04     
91   McIntyre, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  21:11.00     
92   Linton, Vanessa   Guelph  21:12.02     
93   Galli, Kyra   Father John Redm  21:13.13     
94   Yungblut, Erin   FE Madill  21:14.60     
95   Thompson, Lindsay   Guelph  21:15.53     
96   Fournier, Kassandra-   ES Thériault Ca  21:15.74     
97   Clark, Stephanie   Elliot Lake  21:16.06     
98   MacMillan, Hillary   Renfrew  21:16.22     
99   Barnes, Mikaela   Renfrew  21:18.85     
100   Heos, Julia   Sacred Heart Cat  21:21.55     
101   Heos, Christina   Sacred Heart Cat  21:23.57     
102   Gemmell, Amanda   Essex  21:24.34     
103   Chan, Joanna   St Robert  21:24.71     
104   Moffatt, Jill   St Thomas Aquina  21:25.88     
105   McIntyre, Sally   Malvern  21:27.54     
106   Kosiba, Laura   Father John Redm  21:30.16     
107   Caudle, Julia   Mayfield  21:30.96     
108   Stevens, Jessica   Anderson Collegi  21:31.81     
109   Laws, Anna   Guelph  21:32.79     
110   Wang, Taiji   Vincent Massey  21:35.20     
111   Fletcher, Amy   RS McLaughlin  21:38.83     
112   Williams, Haily   Leaside  21:42.33     
113   Graham, Megan   Thousand Islands  21:43.12     
114   Huet, Ashley   Mayfield  21:44.83     
115   Wallace, Jade   East Northumberl  21:46.27     
116   MACDONALD, ALANNAH   EL Crossley  21:47.11     
117   Van Walraven, Charlo   Nepean  21:48.11     
118   Caron, Jenna   ES Thériault Ca  21:49.53     
119   Lukan, Kaili   Barrie Central  21:49.85     
120   Seale, Emily   Colonel By  21:50.26     
121   Gaglione, Stephanie   St Robert  21:50.39     
122   Wolfe, Sierra   Essex  21:51.61     
123   Richmond, Rebecca   London Central  21:52.76     
124   Harvey, Rebecca   Uxbridge  21:53.39     
125   Tmej, Jacqueline   De La Salle Coll  21:56.63     
126   Nagy, Skye   AN Myer  21:59.09     
127   Lesperance, Sarah   Anderson Collegi  21:59.17     
128   Clement, Leah   Sacred Heart Cat  21:59.45     
129   Nivins, Rachael   FE Madill  22:00.62     
130   Jones, Kayla   Nepean  22:03.66     
131   Hunter, Sarah   Collingwood CI  22:05.33     
132   Ditchfield, Leah   London Central  22:05.41     
133   Clarke, Laura   Anderson Collegi  22:05.94     
134   Case, Charlotte   Our Lady of Lour  22:06.38     
135   Wesolowski, Michelle   Bishop Allen Aca  22:07.47     
136   Ng, Emily   Riverdale  22:07.63     
137   Koke, Chenoa   Oakwood  22:09.55     
138   Tatangelo, Clare   Cardinal Carter  22:10.61     
139   Dickey, Shelby   Collingwood CI  22:12.27     
140   Brown, Erinn   Mayfield  22:16.89     
141   Farnden, Jessica   East Northumberl  22:19.37     
142   Capogreco, Concetta   St Robert  22:19.71     
143   Kidd, Kassidy   AN Myer  22:20.24     
144   Bethune, Erin   Bishop Tonnos  22:21.49     
145   Penalagan, Bianca   Father John Redm  22:23.09     
146   Klasen, Michaela   Collingwood CI  22:23.11     
147   Boissonneaultl, Mel   Essex  22:23.35     
148   Starke, Christine   Uxbridge  22:23.66     
149   White, Katherine   Notre Dame - Tor  22:24.62     
150   Martin, Hilary   Leaside  22:25.11     
151   Ziemnicki, Marclina   Cardinal Leger  22:25.38     
152   Salmon, Erin   East Northumberl  22:25.65     
153   Bateman, Alanna   De La Salle Coll  22:26.72     
154   Hunter, Carrie   Our Lady of Lour  22:27.59     
155   Lapointe, Olivia   Leaside  22:28.10     
156   Studhalter, Michele   FE Madill  22:28.45     
157   Rudyk, Elisabeth   Humberside  22:29.29     
158   Comand, Mackenzie   Bishop Tonnos  22:30.38     
159   So, Adrianna   Malvern  22:31.79     
160   Penwarden-Watson, Mi   Lo-Ellen Park  22:31.95     
161   Phelps, Claire   Guelph  22:32.95     
162   Zvarych, Oksana   Etobicoke CI  22:33.95     
163   Thomson, Hailey   Abbey Park  22:34.02     
164   Leggat, Brooke   Bishop Tonnos  22:34.79     
165   Porter, Sara   Englehart  22:35.88     
166   Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands  22:36.36     
167   Barban, Alicia   Colonel By  22:37.62     
168   Abernethy, Kaley   Sir Winston Chur  22:39.37     
169   Smith, Hayley   Mayfield  22:40.10     
170   Ludzki, Nicole   Loretto Abbey  22:41.86     
171   Serjeant, Alison   Humberside  22:45.17     
172   Kinross, Colleen   Malvern  22:46.38     
173   Nunziata, Lauren   Bishop Allen Aca  22:46.44     
174   Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St  22:47.55     
175   Cheung, Janice   St Robert  22:49.78     
176   Howard, Laura   East Northumberl  22:51.48     
177   Simpson, Elva   East Northumberl  22:51.95     
178   Dick, Rachel   Sir James Dunn  22:53.52     
179   Arnott, Rebecca   Anderson Collegi  22:54.78     
180   Young, Renee   St Thomas Aquina  22:55.37     
181   Casey, Julia   Loretto Abbey  22:55.96     
182   Huyer, Bryn   Etobicoke CI  23:00.11     
183   McKinnon, Kelly   Etobicoke CI  23:02.49     
184   Lang, Jessie   Eastview  23:03.27     
185   Hill, Lexi   Branksome Hall  23:04.85     
186   Williams, Lindsay   Trinity College  23:04.92     
187   Stacey, Julia   Westdale  23:09.50     
188   Wightman, Melanie   Michael Power-St  23:12.37     
189   Blair, Rachel   Renfrew  23:13.53     
190   Maves, Aynsley   AN Myer  23:14.75     
191   Keaney, Madison   Cardinal Leger  23:17.27     
192   McCoy, Madelaine   Etobicoke CI  23:18.29     
193   Berot-Burns, Amelia   Humberside  23:25.03     
194   Berezowsky, Anastasi   De La Salle Coll  23:27.52     
195   Flynn, Makenna   St Thomas Aquina  23:28.98     
196   Forde, Kaitlyn   Cardinal Leger  23:29.31     
197   Boisjoli, Talya   Trinity College  23:30.71     
198   Lotmore, Kathleen   Trinity College  23:31.17     
199   McKenny, Nicole   Sir James Dunn  23:38.06     
200   Brennan, Sarah   Abbey Park  23:39.44     
201   Kastelic, Kristy   Bishop Tonnos  23:40.03     
202   Dupuis, Danielle   Sir James Dunn  23:40.83     
203   Theodorlis, Nina   Leaside  23:42.00     
204   Mihell, Wendy   Sir James Dunn  23:43.02     
205   Stock, Kate   Trinity College  23:43.37     
206   McPhedran, Rachel   Colonel By  23:43.55     
207   Brodka, Sasha   Bishop Strachan  23:47.25     
208   Kurtycz, Natalia   ES Thériault Ca  23:47.93     
209   Marczak, Holden   Etobicoke CI  23:49.01     
210   Arteca, Ellen   Lo-Ellen Park  23:50.78     
211   Boutillier, Danika   Guelph  23:51.34     
212   Leggat, Maddie   Bishop Tonnos  23:51.38     
213   Peters, Ann-Katherin   Loretto Abbey  23:52.03     
214   Cassiani, Celia-Mari   De La Salle Coll  23:55.31     
215   Loparco, Sophia   Humberside  24:06.71     
216   Scott, Colleen   Our Lady of Lour  24:07.70     
217   Baniak, Kathryn   Michael Power-St  24:14.75     
218   Halle, Danielle   Loretto Abbey  24:16.47     
219   Veitch, Cynthia   Eastview  24:16.56     
220   Ciullo, Alana   Loretto Abbey  24:23.74     
221   Sahler, Katy   ES Thériault Ca  24:37.09     
222   Wickham, Kate   Abbey Park  24:44.54     
223   Melancon, Claudie   ES Thériault Ca  24:52.44     
224   Wilson, Shannon   De La Salle Coll  24:56.61     
225   Bradeen, Emily   Trinity College  25:03.12     
226   Boody, Lois   Michael Power-St  25:12.02     
227   Jones, Emma   St Clement's - T  25:14.82     
228   San Cartier, Hally   Lo-Ellen Park  25:32.29     
229   Poulter, Amanda   Sir Winston Chur  25:43.95     
230   Banero, Shannon   Abbey Park  25:47.11     
231   Marie Muller, Ann   Uxbridge  25:58.54     
232   Schebesch, Tiffany   Sir Winston Chur  26:18.16     
233   Fraser, Donelle   St Clement's - T  27:14.20     
234   Bain, Eva   St Clement's - T  27:26.97     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 22 7    
2013 6 9    
2012 66 10    
2011 46 7    
2010 15 6    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #ofsaa #nike