Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Senior Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010(Length: 14:09 |Views: 29181)
Senior Boys Highlights - Dwyer XC Invite 2010(Length: 04:46 |Views: 42941)
Senior Boys Finish - Dwyer XC Invite 2010(Length: 10:35 |Views: 9934)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys Finish - Dwyer XC Invite 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 6 2010, 11:46 PM
 
Dwyer XC Invitational - Oct 6, 2010
Durham, ON, CA
 
Mens 6470m XC Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   King, Xavier   Pickering - Ajax  21:07.65     
2   Cunliffe, BJ   Courtice  21:53.61     
3   Hubbard-Olesky, Rile   Monsignor Paul D  22:14.75     
4   Bourgeois, Michael   Stouffville  22:50.15     
5   Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton  23:10.29     
6   Waldron, Jeremy   Donald A. Wilson  23:16.34     
7   Vanpinxteren, Grady   All Saints - Whi  23:18.62     
8   Mossing, Brendan   Courtice  23:20.10     
9   Nunes, Brandon   Dunbarton  23:28.22     
10   Doiron, Terry   Monsignor Paul D  23:31.44     
11   Hossack, Matt   Port Perry  23:40.46     
12   Jones, Zack   Courtice  23:51.81     
13   Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS  23:54.74     
14   O'Neill, Sebie   St Thomas Aquina  24:04.14     
15   Vendrig, Kurt   Port Perry  24:09.25     
16   Kofman, Josh   Upper Canada Col  24:11.16     
17   Karwowski, Alex   Monsignor Paul D  24:27.41     
18   Bourque, Brandon   Monsignor Paul D  24:40.11     
19   Medhurst, Ryan   St Thomas Aquina  24:45.53     
20   Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS  24:50.35     
21   Farewell, Luke   Upper Canada Col  24:54.65     
22   Pulito, Joshua   Monsignor Paul D  24:55.00     
23   Reichel, Karl   Dunbarton  24:58.88     
24   Karwowski, JP   Monsignor Paul D  25:06.73     
25   Patchett, Julian   Pickering - Ajax  25:12.22     
26   Edwards, Cameron   Holy Trinity - C  25:14.25     
27   McCleod, James   Stouffville  25:21.36     
28   Ridenour, Robert   St Thomas Aquina  25:25.91     
29   Fior, Gavin   St Thomas of Vil  25:29.46     
30   Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D  25:30.18     
31   Bell, Andrew   Pickering - Ajax  25:31.81     
32   Brown, Nick   St Thomas Aquina  25:32.10     
33   Landry, Sam   Monsignor Paul D  25:37.85     
34   Marshall, Brett   St Thomas Aquina  25:40.03     
35   Hutter, Ferdinand   St Thomas of Vil  25:43.17     
36   Willoughby, Rob   Upper Canada Col  25:51.44     
37   Ham, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil  25:53.75     
38   Cranston, Cory   All Saints - Whi  25:55.79     
39   Ackerman, Brandan   Courtice  26:01.47     
40   Lamoureux, Ryan   Uxbridge  26:02.76     
41   Gavrilov, Adrian   Bill Crothers SS  26:15.31     
42   Burks, Michael   Anderson Collegi  26:24.34     
43   Khan, Justin   Bill Crothers SS  26:26.60     
44   Chow, Ritchie   Sinclair  26:32.11     
45   Ledgerwood, Mitchell   Anderson Collegi  26:34.83     
46   London, Brandon   Sinclair  26:39.99     
47   Lane, Eric   Bill Crothers SS  26:47.55     
48   Lagrois, Dan   Cobourg West  26:51.62     
49   Johnson, Matt   Sinclair  26:51.91     
50   Pacitto, James   Alexander MacKen  26:58.64     
51   Prikhodko, Iakov   Alexander MacKen  26:59.56     
52   Fair, Cody   Stouffville  27:00.44     
53   Bryant, Dayln   Port Perry  27:01.48     
54   White, Jake   St Stephens  27:04.64     
55   Mitchell, Eric   Port Perry  27:17.14     
56   Kotsopoulos, Brad   Dunbarton  27:21.69     
57   Blyth, Hayden   All Saints - Whi  27:22.00     
58   Fast, Matt   Cobourg West  27:31.85     
59   Sinclair, Austin   Lakefield Colleg  27:59.24     
60   Bent, Garrett   Uxbridge  28:11.35     
61   Hyatt, James   J Clarke Richard  28:12.59     
62   Nielsen, Keelan   GL Roberts  28:32.94     
63   Foti, Nick   All Saints - Whi  28:42.49     
64   Tomita, Satoshi   Pickering Colleg  28:42.85     
65   Smith, Matthew   Country Day  28:43.75     
66   Wilson, Ben   Alexander MacKen  28:50.27     
67   Do, Peter   Peterborough  28:53.92     
68   Talbot, Cole   Anderson Collegi  29:00.09     
69   Lawrynuik, Chris   St Thomas of Vil  29:01.21     
70   Debiasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil  29:02.43     
71   Procee, Josh   Cobourg West  29:04.72     
72   Wright, Ben   Central Collegia  29:05.29     
73   Paquette, Wyatt   Maxwell Heights  29:17.86     
74   Adams, Michael   Holy Trinity - C  29:21.30     
75   Starr, Joey   Holy Trinity - C  29:22.47     
76   Allison, Jeff   St Thomas of Vil  29:26.64     
77   Semotiuk, Scott   Pine Ridge  29:30.95     
78   Lozano, Alex   Upper Canada Col  29:35.30     
79   Thompson, Rob   Lakefield Colleg  29:36.06     
80   Magee, Robert   Alexander MacKen  29:40.35     
81   Casson, Michael   Lakefield Colleg  30:02.43     
82   Mark, Brandon   All Saints - Whi  30:07.63     
83   Diotte, Alex   Country Day  30:18.20     
84   Lloyd, Tyler   Ajax  30:41.57     
85   Ryall, Tristan   Fenelon Falls  31:20.12     
86   Kong, Nathan   Upper Canada Col  31:25.05     
87   Arsenault, Tim   Henry Street  31:28.70     
88   Yager, Eric   Alexander MacKen  31:34.33     
89   Nikiforuk, Stephen   All Saints - Whi  31:37.33     
90   Hughes, William   Adam Scott  31:52.08     
91   MacPherson, Tyler   Lakefield Colleg  31:52.45     
92   Prikhodko, Ivan   Alexander MacKen  31:54.98     
93   Ulnayan, Bernard   Pope John Paul I  31:55.33     
94   Young-Husband, Jacob   Holy Trinity - C  31:56.04     
95   Buckeridge, Kevin   Denis O'Connor  31:57.63     
96   Kearnan, Jake   Holy Trinity - C  32:05.46     
97   Daly, Mark   Holy Trinity - C  32:13.83     
98   Tapiero, Michael   Stouffville  32:16.75     
99   Charette, Matt   St Stephens  32:22.49     
100   Cashman, Robert   St Thomas of Vil  32:26.69     
101   Wilson, Joshua   Lakefield Colleg  32:32.45     
102   Donadel, Brandon   St Stephens  32:35.08     
103   Watson, Devan   Maxwell Heights  32:41.69     
104   Killen, Jordan   St Peter's - Pet  33:06.94     
105   Meaker, Kyle   St Stephens  33:19.56     
106   Pustai, Jesse   Father Leo Austi  33:21.60     
107   Randall, Joshua   Pope John Paul I  33:30.56     
108   Maclean, Kody   Eastdale - Oshaw  33:39.23     
109   Barlow, Justin   Lakefield Colleg  33:53.26     
110   Lumbo, Arlee   Pope John Paul I  34:11.22     
111   Glover, Nickolas   GL Roberts  34:13.82     
112   Brueggemann, Eric   Maxwell Heights  34:34.48     
113   Szule, Daniel   Denis O'Connor  34:49.93     
114   Jones, Connor   Holy Trinity - C  34:52.98     
115   Harrison, Cody   Cobourg West  34:58.31     
116   Toyne, Mitch   Cobourg West  35:05.02     
117   O'Hanlon, Chris   St Thomas of Vil  35:08.49     
118   Park, Mike   Upper Canada Col  35:44.19     
119   Howran, Connor   St Peter's - Pet  35:55.79     
120   Veltri, Michael   St Thomas of Vil  35:58.79     
121   Jacoby, Kyle   Alexander MacKen  36:32.05     
122   Wright, Zach   Eastdale - Oshaw  36:39.97     
123   Pike, Chris   Maxwell Heights  36:41.17     
124   Long, Josh   Holy Trinity - C  37:44.55     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 23 3    
2013 25 8    
2012 58 14    
2011 47 11    
2010 26 9    
2009   4    
2006   1    
Hashtags: #dwyer-invite