Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 15th 2010, 10:31pm
 
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational - Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
 
Womens 5k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Cassidy, Carlee   St Thomas Aquina  19:01.00     1
2   Lowthian, Amanda   Centennial Secon  19:43.00     2
3   Daley, Stephanie   St Peter's - Pet  20:02.00     3
4   Potts, Monica   St Thomas Aquina  20:29.00     4
5   Riley, Emma   Nicholson  20:38.00     6
5   Gossage, Michela   Sydenham  20:38.00     5
7   Carmichael, Victoria   St Peter's - Pet  20:40.00     7
8   Saunders, Kelsey   Cobourg West  20:48.00     8
9   MacDonald, Mary   Regiopolis-Notre  20:56.00     9
10   Brown, madeleine   Adam Scott  20:58.00     10
11   Jaros, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  21:00.00     11
12   Michels, Avery   Regiopolis-Notre  21:02.00     12
12   Fitzgerald, Arielle   Bayside  21:02.00     13
14   Kowal, Kayte-Lyn   Adam Scott  21:23.00     14
15   Lapierre, Brianna   Holy Cross Cath  21:33.00     15
16   Moffatt, Jill   St Thomas Aquina  21:42.00     16
17   Frouws, Rachel   Cobourg East  21:51.00     17
18   Hein, Amy   IE Weldon  21:57.00     18
19   Jeannet, Juliette   Bayside  21:59.00     19
20   Kozub, katie   Lindsay  22:01.00     20
21   Stockermans, Amy   St Paul's - Tren  22:16.00     21
22   Wallace, Jade   East Northumberl  22:23.00     22
23   Young, Renee   St Thomas Aquina  22:33.00     23
24   Farnden, Jessica   East Northumberl  22:40.00     24
25   Grey, Rebecca   Cobourg West  22:50.00     25
26   Howard, Laura   East Northumberl  22:56.00     26
27   Parks, Rachel   Centre Hastings  22:59.00     27
28   Simpson, Elva   East Northumberl  23:03.00     28
29   Flynn, Makenna   St Thomas Aquina  23:07.00     29
30   Roorda, Kaymin   La Salle - Kings  23:11.00     30
31   Sinclair, Esme   Holy Cross Cath  23:12.00     31
32   Solmes, Ashley   Bayside  23:18.00     32
33   Cziranka-Crooks, Danic   Cobourg West  23:19.00     33
34   Kerr, Lacey   Bowmanville  23:28.00     34
35   Allward, Mary   Regiopolis-Notre  23:31.00     35
36   Tibbutt, Amanda   Sydenham  23:33.00     38
36   Kiley, Meghan   Loyalist  23:33.00     37
36   Williams, Lindsay   Trinity College  23:33.00     36
39   Hellier, Ellie   St Mary's - Cobo  23:36.00     39
40   Roberts, Emily   Adam Scott  23:39.00     40
41   Lawrence, Kelsey   Bayside  23:44.00     41
42   Boisjoli, Talya   Trinity College  23:50.00     42
43   Harris, Paige   Cobourg West  23:51.00     43
44   Florian, Anna   Trinity College  23:58.00     44
45   Huffman, Abbey   St Theresa - Bel  24:00.00     45
46   Frotten, Esther   St Stephens  24:04.00     46
47   Dart, Leslie   St Thomas Aquina  24:14.00     47
48   McKinney, Madison   Nicholson  24:15.00     48
49   Tetzlaff, Emily   Trenton  24:17.00     49
49   Wood, Chelsie   Prince Edward Co  24:17.00     50
51   Dinnage, Melissa   Cobourg West  24:21.00     51
51   Jewell, Hillary   Lindsay  24:21.00     52
53   Kardel, Kira   Bayside  24:25.00     53
54   Toope, Melanie   Cobourg West  24:29.00     54
55   Bradeen, Emily   Trinity College  24:37.00     55
56   Cleave, Sarah   Bayside  24:42.00     56
57   Frouws, Amanda   Cobourg East  24:44.00     57
57   Jones, Kate   Trinity College  24:44.00     58
59   Mahoney-Ashberr, Micai   Centennial Secon  24:46.00     59
60   Falla, Jill   East Northumberl  24:56.00     60
61   Quinn, Bella   Regiopolis-Notre  24:58.00     61
62   Wismer, Helen   Bayside  25:01.00     62
63   Duncan, Leeann   Bayside  25:19.00     63
64   Dibbitts, Taylor   East Northumberl  25:22.00     64
65   Rumsam, Rachel   East Northumberl  25:46.00     65
65   Pilon, Terryn   Adam Scott  25:46.00     66
67   Stock, Kate   Trinity College  25:51.00     67
68   Lacroix, Samantha   Trinity College  25:52.00     68
69   Starling, Sam   Lindsay  25:58.00     69
70   Schwarz, Laura   Centennial Secon  26:00.00     70
71   Matthews, Claire   Cobourg East  26:03.00     71
72   Stapley, Katrina   Centre Hastings  26:19.00     72
73   Eagleson, Danielle   Bowmanville  26:31.00     73
74   Sainz, Michelle   Trinity College  26:35.00     74
75   Gildemeister, Nora   Bayside  26:37.00     75
76   White, Snow   Individual / Una  26:40.00     76
77   Abrams, jess   Cobourg East  26:42.00     77
78   Ryley, Taite   Crestwood  26:46.00     78
79   Courneyea, Taryn   St Theresa - Bel  26:53.00     79
80   Hill, Elizabeth   Sydenham  26:58.00     80
81   Courneyea, Mindy   St Theresa - Bel  27:22.00     81
82   Austin, Ellen   Trinity College  27:41.00     82
83   Haus, Lea   Centennial Secon  28:13.00     83
84   Bartsch, Emily   Loyalist  28:14.00     84
84   Serna, Maria   Centennial Secon  28:14.00     85
86   Clemits, Emily   Holy Trinity - C  28:45.00     86
87   Reid, Emily   Centre Hastings  29:02.00     87
88   Pinkett, Kaitlyn   St Thomas Aquina  29:12.00     88
89   Pelletier, Kayleen   Bayside  29:13.00     89
90   Gallant, Heather   St Stephens  29:39.00     90
91   Charlotte-Holst, Eva   Quinte  29:55.00     91
92   Kijowski, Yasmin   Regiopolis-Notre  29:56.00     92
93   Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel  30:12.00     93
94   Moher, Megan   Nicholson  30:20.00     94
95   Bolter, Anna   Adam Scott  31:06.00     95
96   Donovan, Tori   Trinity College  32:34.00     96

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 8 5    
2014 58 7    
2013 66 9    
2012 69 15    
2011 64 15    
2010 14 12    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#quinte