Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Boys - OFSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 14:56 |Views: 22026)
Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010(Length: 11:51 |Views: 3730)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 27 2010, 09:53 PM
 
COSSA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2010
Goodrich-Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 782 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  20:53.00     1
2 497 Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  20:59.00     2
3 824 Cozzarini, Anthony   St Peter's - Pet  21:52.00     3
4 825 Daley, Patrick   St Peter's - Pet  22:26.00     4
5 707 Hawman, Eli   IE Weldon  22:32.00     5
6 686 Dickie, Sammy   Fenelon Falls  22:34.00     6
7 617 Wood, Ben   Cobourg West  22:44.00     7
8 616 Watson, Troy   Cobourg West  22:45.00     8
9 702 Taylor, Gavin   Fenelon Falls  22:57.00     9
10 811 Rank, Felix   Quinte  23:14.00     10
11 687 Dobsi, landed   Fenelon Falls  23:26.00     11
12 776 Comrie, Alex   North Hastings  23:37.00     12
13 689 Dudman, Mark   Fenelon Falls  23:42.00     13
14 814 Weatherall, Evan   Quinte  23:52.00     14
15 712 Keil, Shea   IE Weldon  23:56.00     15
16 705 Carter, Jarrett   IE Weldon  24:17.00     16
17 708 Hawman, Zach   IE Weldon  24:30.00     17
18 657 Quinn, Chad   East Northumberl  24:35.00     18
19 803 Barnett, Jacob   Quinte  24:49.00     19
20 665 Tedford, Tim   East Northumberl  25:00.00     20
21 607 Linton, Ben   Cobourg West  25:04.00     21
22 809 Lawrie, Alex   Quinte  25:11.00     22
23 673 Aubut-Drouin, Alec   Marc Garneau - T  25:34.00     23
24 635 Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl  25:39.00     24
25 636 Davies, Kiefer   East Northumberl  25:51.00     25
26 718 Potter, jay   IE Weldon  26:06.00     26
27 633 Berry, Spencer   East Northumberl  26:09.00     27
28 522 Ventress, Justin   Bayside  26:21.00     29
28 697 Peel, Brant   Fenelon Falls  26:21.00     28
30 648 Leavitt, Tyler   East Northumberl  26:22.00     30
31 831 Heney, Ryan   St Peter's - Pet  26:24.00     31
32 504 Hallsworth, Ian   Bayside  26:33.00     32
33 913 Conrad, Aidan   Peterborough  26:51.00     33
34 700 Smallwood, Byron   Fenelon Falls  27:03.00     34
35 895 Patrick, Justin   St Theresa - Bel  27:05.00     35
36 591 Elliott, Matthew   Cobourg West  27:10.00     36
37 678 Moreau, Felix   Marc Garneau - T  27:26.00     37
38 588 Cressman, Kevin   Cobourg West  27:42.00     38
39 838 Nelson, Trevor   St Peter's - Pet  28:16.00     39
40 695 Morris, Will   Fenelon Falls  28:32.00     40
41 623 Holden, Mitch   Crestwood  28:33.00     41
42 514 Main, Riley   Bayside  28:40.00     42
43 470 Lee, Cayden   Adam Scott  28:48.00     43
44 828 fader, Michael   St Peter's - Pet  28:56.00     44
45 693 Megraw, Morgan   Fenelon Falls  29:06.00     45
46 618 Bryan, David   Crestwood  30:12.00     46
47 676 Gaudreault, Kanoa   Marc Garneau - T  30:31.00     47
48 761 Birchard, John   Nicholson  31:08.00     48
49 799 Augusto -rodriq, C   Quinte  31:52.00     49
50 694 Miyamoto, David   Fenelon Falls  32:05.00     50
51 602 Kneckstedt, Joshua   Cobourg West  35:17.00     51
52 829 Gartrell, Liam   St Peter's - Pet  36:10.00     52

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Peter's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 14 2    
2013 12 4    
2012 22 11    
2011 30 11    
2010 29 9    
2009   3    
Hashtags: #cossa #ofsaa