Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (23)
View
News (31)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Oct 28 2011, 02:32 AM
 
EOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2011
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
 
Womens 5k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Langley, Clara   Regiopolis-Notre  19:08.03     1
2   Gaensler, Hannah   Smiths Falls  20:04.86     2
3   Kelly, Maddy   Fellowes  20:24.66     3
4   Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands  20:36.54     4
5   Bradley, Brianna   Frontenac  20:39.99     5
6   Coates, Hannah   Ernestown  20:41.11     6
7   Serviss, Kelsey   General Panet  20:46.64     7
8   Steer, Molly   Mackenzie  20:53.18     8
9   Barnes, Mikaela   Renfrew  20:55.57     9
10   Jaros, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  21:00.59     10
11   Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands  21:12.56     11
12   Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands  21:23.13     12
13   Rook, Lisa   Bayridge  21:26.61     13
14   MacMillan, Hillary   Renfrew  21:45.12     14
15   Marquardt, Jillian   Fellowes  21:54.13     15
16   Kish, Courtney   Ernestown  21:59.01     16
17   Greenfield, Tilly   Mackenzie  22:01.86     17
18   Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands  22:02.86     18
19   Heyman, Karley   Sydenham  22:08.41     19
20   McIntyre, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  22:11.23     20
21   Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown  22:14.50     21
22   Bates, Julie   Regiopolis-Notre  22:17.32     22
23   Martin, Alison   Renfrew  22:21.39     23
24   Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands  22:23.20     24
25   Roorda, Kaymin   La Salle - Kings  22:26.29     25
26   Ascough, Hannah   Loyalist  22:29.41     26
27   Frankland, Alyssa   La Salle - Kings  22:38.46     27
28   Mahusky, Jessica   St Joseph's - Re  22:38.82     28
29   Wheeler, Michelle   Arnprior  22:45.23     29
30   Weissflog, Lucy   St Michael - Kem  22:48.77     30
31   Martin, Samantha   General Panet  22:49.74     31
32   Gibson, Kayla   Sydenham  22:50.16     32
33   Tibbutt, Amanda   Sydenham  23:11.75     33
34   Muscedere, Danielle   Loyalist  23:17.68     34
35   Koenjer, Katie   St Michael - Kem  23:27.78     35
36   Blair, Rachel   Renfrew  23:28.73     36
37   Ouimette, Sarah   St Michael - Kem  23:29.69     37
38   Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands  23:34.15     38
39   Nolan, Maddie   Almonte  23:34.59     39
40   Timbrell, Shannon   Rothwell-Osnabru  23:36.41     40
41   McHenry, Carly   Renfrew  23:44.13     41
42   Bond, Jessica   Perth  23:45.37     42
43   Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands  23:46.51     43
44   Lefebvre, Myriam   La Citadelle  23:49.82     44
45   Rowley, Jacqueline   Notre Dame Cath  23:53.74     45
46   Schruder-Tate, Michael   General Panet  23:55.61     46
47   Cameron, Emily   North Dundas  23:56.17     47
48   Bell, Siobhan   Rideau - Elgin  23:56.83     48
49   Baird, Emma   Arnprior  24:00.07     49
50   Anderson, Kate   St John's - Pert  24:00.60     50
51   O'Connor, Kelsey   North Dundas  24:02.96     51
52   Raymond, Rachel   Glengarry  24:03.78     52
53   Nitschmann, Rebekah   St John's - Pert  24:07.05     53
54   Platen, Sophia   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  24:14.85     54
55   Robb, Katie   Holy Cross Cath  24:17.69     55
56   Fathergill, Magan   Russell  24:18.50     56
57   Claire, Luesink   General Panet  24:18.78     57
58   Sinclair, Esme   Holy Cross Cath  24:26.05     58
59   Croney, Nikyla   St Joseph's - Co  24:26.31     59
60   Lappan, Sydney   Ernestown  24:32.74     60
61   Nurse, Alex   General Vanier -  24:48.86     61
62   Young, Sara   Arnprior  24:54.75     62
63   Young, Paige   Thousand Islands  25:00.55     63
64   Wylie, Shannon   Regiopolis-Notre  25:01.24     64
65   Bekkers, Rachel   St Thomas Aquina  25:02.35     65
66   Rochette, Alicia   Tagwi  25:04.60     66
67   Schmidt, McKenzie   Opeongo  25:09.52     67
68   Branchard, Emily   North Grenville  25:14.13     68
69   Forrester, Taryn   St Francis Xavie  25:16.49     69
70   Blasko, Danielle   Thousand Islands  25:17.01     70
71   Allward, Mary   Regiopolis-Notre  25:20.97     71
72   Royer, Caitlyn   Holy Trinity Cat  25:21.69     72
73   Nelles, Rachel   Sydenham  25:28.41     73
74   O'Connor, Taya   Almonte  25:29.77     74
75   Stewart, Meagan   Brockville Colle  25:33.67     75
76   Ferguson, Laura   Carleton Place  25:41.70     76
77   Graham, Alexa   St John's - Pert  25:42.52     77
78   McAuley, Eleanor   Ernestown  25:43.62     78
79   Clapperton, Emily   Almonte  25:46.79     79
80   Horton, Mikaela   Sydenham  25:48.15     80
81   Densham, Olivia   St Joseph's - Co  25:50.81     81
82   Milne, Bailey   North Dundas  25:53.94     82
83   Tupper, LesleyAnne   Seaway  25:57.42     83
84   Burns, Jamie   La Salle - Kings  25:57.94     84
85   Mulligan, Hannah   La Salle - Kings  25:58.36     85
86   Ferguson, Annie   Carleton Place  25:59.15     86
87   Moreau, Haley   Fellowes  26:03.20     87
88   Stille, Holland   St John's - Pert  26:08.75     88
89   Kelly, Julia   Carleton Place  26:15.58     89
90   Hunter, Josi   Regiopolis-Notre  26:16.15     90
91   Jensen, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  26:21.96     91
92   Michelin, Mirian   Kingston  26:30.71     92
93   Thompson, Jessica   Seaway  26:35.98     93
94   Taylor, Guin   St Michael - Kem  26:37.22     94
95   Vanzyl, Erin   North Grenville  26:39.42     95
96   Compton, Jennesa   St Francis Xavie  26:46.67     96
97   Lobo, Angela   Holy Cross Cath  26:47.20     97
98   Turley, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  26:50.86     98
99   Pelton, Krista   North Grenville  26:55.16     99
100   Irwin, Jessica   Brockville Colle  26:58.15     100
101   Cunningham, Celeste   Holy Cross Cath  27:02.12     101
102   Sanders, Sarah   Regiopolis-Notre  27:05.18     102
103   Landolt, Anita   Tagwi  27:10.10     103
104   Moulton, Allyson   Regiopolis-Notre  27:10.90     104
105   McLean, Shelby   General Vanier -  27:17.09     105
106   Marcellus, Blair   Arnprior  27:18.22     106
107   Lee, Katherine   Seaway  27:19.10     107
108   Calwell, Chloe   Notre Dame Cath  27:20.31     108
109   Conway, Victoria   Vankleek Hill  27:20.96     109
110   Faucher, Tina   St Lawrence  27:34.43     110
111   Todd, Katie   St Mary's - Broc  27:47.02     111
112   Scott, Julia   Renfrew  27:56.02     112
113   Godard, Laura   Thousand Islands  27:59.31     113
114   Ratayczak, Sarah   Holy Trinity Cat  28:01.49     114
115   Chambers, Rebecca   North Dundas  28:01.88     115
116   Hill, Elizabeth   Sydenham  28:07.29     116
117   Code, Morgan   St John's - Pert  28:10.38     117
118   Holmes, Sam   Arnprior  28:13.98     118
119   Morris, Kaitlin   St Joseph's - Co  28:22.48     119
120   Larkin, Jennifer   Holy Trinity Cat  28:23.10     120
121   Dickey, Sarah   Seaway  28:30.64     121
122   Watters, Samantha   Gananoque  28:31.00     122
123   Hales, Taylor   La Salle - Kings  28:41.31     123
124   Stoop, Lonneke   Fellowes  28:53.68     124
125   Norton, Anelie   St Mary's - Broc  29:10.10     125
126   Newell-Bell, Kaitlyn   Bayridge  29:14.04     126
127   smith, Megan   Sydenham  29:14.59     127
128   Hall, Jodie   North Dundas  29:37.51     128
129   Couperus, Ashley   Russell  29:53.39     129
130   Bristow, Kayla   Smiths Falls  30:02.05     130
131   Blair, Hillary   Rideau - Elgin  30:28.48     131
132   French, Brianna   Rideau - Elgin  30:32.93     132
133   Gern, Emma   North Dundas  30:40.95     133
134   Trumper, Hayley   North Dundas  30:45.05     134
135   Funk, Sophia   Bayridge  30:46.14     135
136   Farlam, Emily   Brockville Colle  30:46.57     136
137   Feng, Dan Di   Brockville Colle  30:57.27     137
138   Manczuk, Hannah   North Dundas  31:02.09     138
139   Dumbrille, Abby   Thousand Islands  32:07.05     139
140   Rogers, Jocelyn   Carleton Place  32:13.61     140
141   Bergeron, Darienne   St Lawrence  32:31.97     141
142   Hewitt, Cassandra   General Panet  32:36.87     142
143   Irwin, Bridgit   Carleton Place  32:38.02     143
144   Moke, Amber   North Dundas  33:00.00     144
145   Reside, Sarah   Almonte  33:27.88     145
146   Forward, Rebeka   North Dundas  34:07.49     146
147   Donders, Simone   Mackenzie  34:35.26     147
148   Rankin, Kathleen   Bayridge  34:52.13     148
149   Denton, Christine   Carleton Place  35:03.09     149
150   Megill, Rose   St Joseph's - Co  35:17.23     150
151   LaRiviere, Chantelle   Perth  35:18.87     151
152   Watt, Emily   Perth  35:27.94     152
153   Dedrick, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  35:40.40     153
154   Hanzidaiku, Molly   Carleton Place  35:43.02     154
155   Avery, Kourtney   General Vanier -  35:43.02     155

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013 7 8    
2012 45 11    
2011 37 11    
2010 11 10    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #eossaa #ontario