Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (20)
View
News (31)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 12:16 |Views: 18828)
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 06:11 |Views: 7001)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 28 2010, 01:26 AM
 
SWOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2010
Malden Park, Windsor, ON, CA
 
Womens 4k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Reddy, Michelle   St Christopher  15:54.06  6:23.9  1
2   Parkes, Nicki   St Christopher  16:26.84  6:37.1  2
3   Martin, Jazmin   Belle River  16:43.78  6:43.9  3
4   Gagnon, Celeah   FJ Brennan  17:04.89  6:52.4  4
5   Therrien, Michaela   Belle River  17:10.95  6:54.8  5
6   Harris, Nathalie   St Christopher  17:18.01  6:57.7  6
7   d'Esterre, Laurenne   St Christopher  17:24.67  7:00.3  7
8   Jamieson, Jessica   Lambton Central  17:28.31  7:01.8  8
9   Pizzolitto, Nadia   Assumption Colle  17:39.58  7:06.3  9
10   DuMalo, Linda   Northern - Sarni  17:44.84  7:08.5  10
11   Wong, Michelle   Northern - Sarni  17:45.42  7:08.7  11
12   Vaidya, Katherine   Assumption Colle  17:51.94  7:11.3  12
13   VandenEynde, Jenna   Lambton Central  17:55.99  7:12.9  13
14   Poulin, Jacquelyn   Belle River  17:59.98  7:14.6  14
15   Jaramillo, Maria   Holy Names - Win  18:01.33  7:15.1  15
16   George, Jana   North Lambton  18:05.06  7:16.6  16
17   McDonald, Tori   Lambton Central  18:07.09  7:17.4  17
18   Bonneau, Kayla   L’Essor  18:09.67  7:18.5  18
19   Fleming, Courtney   Sandwich  18:14.98  7:20.6  19
20   Jubenville, Mandie   WF Herman  18:18.23  7:21.9  20
21   Cornelissen, Ashley   North Lambton  18:18.42  7:22.0  21
22   Trombley, Carlie   Holy Names - Win  18:21.46  7:23.2  22
23   Savo, Michelle   St Christopher  18:22.07  7:23.4  23
24   Thomas, Holly   Northern - Sarni  18:38.21  7:29.9  24
25   Goetheyn, Allison   Lambton Kent  18:40.20  7:30.7  25
26   McGregor, Jillian   Lambton Central  18:44.89  7:32.6  26
27   Bertucci, Sarah   St Thomas of Vil  18:46.47  7:33.3  27
28   Jacques, Allanna   Lambton Central  18:47.79  7:33.8  28
29   Fisico, Lauren   Sandwich  18:51.24  7:35.2  29
30   Tardieu, Anne-Laure   Northern - Sarni  18:52.93  7:35.9  30
31   Nolan, Nicole   Lambton Central  18:54.31  7:36.4  31
32   Jubenville, Chantal   St Joseph's - St  19:06.86  7:41.5  32
33   Smallhorn, Mackenzie   Sandwich  19:07.14  7:41.6  33
34   Parent, Laura   St Joseph's - St  19:08.06  7:41.9  34
35   Harrogate, Meghan   Chatham-Kent  19:11.06  7:43.2  35
36   Beaudin, Alysha   Assumption Colle  19:14.71  7:44.6  36
37   MacNeil, Breagh   Belle River  19:15.87  7:45.1  37
38   Barcic, Stefanie   L’Essor  19:21.23  7:47.2  38
39   Moore, Sydnie   Hon WC Kennedy  19:24.14  7:48.4  39
40   Rachelle, Labelle   St Thomas of Vil  19:29.55  7:50.6  40
41   Gardiner, Heather   Northern - Sarni  19:32.92  7:51.9  41
42   Ouellette, Alexa   St Joseph's - St  19:33.59  7:52.2  42
43   Shaw, Cara   General Amherst  19:35.10  7:52.8  43
44   Quinn, Danielle   St Christopher  19:36.08  7:53.2  44
45   Charette, Amberly   St Christopher  19:37.05  7:53.6  45
46   Omstead, Brooklyn   Leamington  19:47.69  7:57.9  46
47   Johnson, Isabel   Holy Names - Win  19:48.21  7:58.1  47
48   Yuen, Jocelyn   Assumption Colle  19:49.88  7:58.8  48
49   MacNeil, Riley   Belle River  19:58.63  8:02.3  49
50   Cameron, Kathleen   Hon WC Kennedy  19:58.95  8:02.4  50
51   Maheu, Sarah   St Christopher  20:03.20  8:04.1  51
52   Beaune, Kylie   Vincent Massey  20:03.45  8:04.2  52
53   Nicholson, Holly   Chatham-Kent  20:06.48  8:05.5  53
54   Rovere, Julie   Sandwich  20:09.59  8:06.7  54
55   Vanshaik, Ivana   St Anne - Windso  20:13.57  8:08.3  55
56   Pittl, Sydney   St Anne - Windso  20:21.78  8:11.6  56
57   Bassett, Brianna   Ursuline College  20:22.73  8:12.0  57
58   McKinlay, Ally   Ursuline College  20:22.86  8:12.0  58
59   Dipasquale, Hannah   St Thomas of Vil  20:23.53  8:12.3  59
60   Tan, Karen   Vincent Massey  20:23.86  8:12.4  60
61   Napper, Morgan   Lambton Central  20:28.95  8:14.5  61
62   Russell, Katrina   Lambton Central  20:30.34  8:15.1  62
63   Saul, Erika   Northern - Sarni  20:31.54  8:15.5  63
64   Renaud, Alisha   St Christopher  20:35.37  8:17.1  64
65   Parco, Zoe   Holy Names - Win  20:38.18  8:18.2  65
66   Humphrey, Katie   St Thomas of Vil  20:55.50  8:25.2  66
67   Sandford-Cooper, Shann   Sandwich  21:00.98  8:27.4  67
68   Durocher, Rachel   St Thomas of Vil  21:04.50  8:28.8  68
69   Conlon, Quinn   Assumption Colle  21:12.62  8:32.1  69
70   Reaume, Naomi   Sandwich  21:13.63  8:32.5  70
71   Unsworth, Emelia   Lambton Central  21:20.18  8:35.1  71
72   Grondin, Melanie   Vincent Massey  21:20.29  8:35.1  72
73   Popelier, Alicia   Lambton Central  21:25.26  8:37.1  73
74   Stronks, Katryna   Chatham Christia  21:26.37  8:37.6  74
75   Bevacqua, Julia   Assumption Colle  21:27.92  8:38.2  75
76   Ferguson, Lauren   Lambton Central  21:29.33  8:38.8  76
77   Pantic, Tina   WF Herman  21:44.96  8:45.1  77
78   Andrews, Rachel   Hon WC Kennedy  21:46.75  8:45.8  78
79   Baker, Anne   St Anne - Windso  21:58.92  8:50.7  79
80   Lim, Amanda   St Joseph's - St  21:58.93  8:50.7  80
81   Sykora, Natalie   St Joseph's - St  22:12.88  8:56.3  81
82   Deehan, Shannon   St Anne - Windso  22:15.31  8:57.3  82
83   Faulkner, Kim   L’Essor  22:20.64  8:59.4  83
84   Holmes, Sydney   Chatham-Kent  22:22.38  9:00.1  84
85   Sedge, Christine   Assumption Colle  22:26.46  9:01.8  85
86   Leese, Charlotte   St Joseph's - St  22:26.80  9:01.9  86
87   Michaels, Bailey   Wallaceburg  22:31.27  9:03.7  87
88   Kouvelas, Meighan   St Anne - Windso  22:35.65  9:05.5  88
89   Yeck, Kash   Chatham-Kent  22:37.68  9:06.3  89
90   Wrightman, Larissa   Wallaceburg  22:40.02  9:07.2  90
91   Kouvelas, Jessica   St Anne - Windso  22:40.03  9:07.2  91
92   Simmons, Jasmine   Hon WC Kennedy  22:46.58  9:09.9  92
93   Dionne, Gabrielle   L’Essor  22:57.09  9:14.1  93
94   Ward, Ashley   Hon WC Kennedy  23:02.59  9:16.3  94
95   Bogaert, Stefanie   Wallaceburg  23:30.37  9:27.5  95
96   Rodriquez, Arianne   Vincent Massey  23:44.77  9:33.3  96
97   Tiffin, Anna   Chatham-Kent  23:49.36  9:35.1  97
98   Bowyer, Jen   John McGregor  23:52.95  9:36.6  98
99   Csecs, Amanda   St Anne - Windso  24:12.68  9:44.5  99
100   Dupuis, Madison   St Anne - Windso  24:42.81  9:56.6  100
101   Anderson, Emily   St Anne - Windso  25:46.09  10:22.1  101
102   DesRosiers, Samantha   Assumption Colle  26:08.17  10:31.0  102
103   Snow, Heather   Assumption Colle  30:03.30  12:05.6  103

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 30 5    
2012 40 10    
2011 41 9    
2010 23 12 1  
2009   6    
2008   3    
2007   3    
2006   3    
2005   3    
2004   3    
2003   3    
2002   3    
Hashtags: #swossaa