Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Senior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 11:21 |Views: 18841)
 

Videos

 

Senior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 26 2011, 01:46 AM
 
TDSSAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
 
Womens 4800m XC Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park  18:24.80     1
2   Emilio, Sarah   Malvern  18:39.94     2
3   Walmsley, Honor   Rosedale Heights  18:44.48     3
4   Edwards, Samantha   Northern - Toron  18:58.57     4
5   Hill, Samantha   Eastern Commerce  19:42.50     5
6   Benjamin, Maddie   Richview CI  19:55.11     6
7   Hummel, Amanda   Sir Oliver Mowat  20:02.93     7
8   Izzeddin, Israa   Albert Campbell  20:15.85     8
9   Yang, Connie   York Mills  20:18.62     9
10   Provost, Kim   Birchmount Park  20:31.14     10
11   Robertson, Renee   Birchmount Park  20:41.95     11
12   Stefenatti, Alessia   Richview CI  20:44.98     12
13   Lin, Meagan   Dr Norman Bethun  20:50.35     13
14   Earl, Leandra   Rosedale Heights  20:51.64     14
15   Pereira, Maria   Humberside  21:08.49     15
16   Albers, Danielle   Cedarbrae CI  21:10.94     16
17   Chu, Alanna   York Mills  21:27.61     17
18   MacDonald, Kiera   Northern - Toron  21:42.35     18
19   Stephenson, Amy   Sir Oliver Mowat  21:44.77     19
20   So, Adrianna   Malvern  21:45.20     20
21   Sanger, Kaitlynn   Sir Oliver Mowat  21:48.42     21
22   Cherer, Talitha   Humberside  21:49.68     22
23   Workentin, Aine   Malvern  21:51.90     23
24   Fedak, Jennifer   Birchmount Park  21:56.50     24
25   MacKinnon, Kelly   Etobicoke CI  21:58.16     25
26   Locke, Amy   Humberside  21:58.94     26
27   Van Wijngaarden, Alice   Newtonbrook  22:00.53     27
28   Musa, Amina   Lawrence Park  22:04.91     28
29   Zvarych, Oksana   Etobicoke CI  22:06.54     29
30   Groves, Leah   Malvern  22:09.42     30
31   Malfara, Emma   Etobicoke CI  22:11.07     31
32   Terry, Gabrielle   Malvern  22:15.45     32
33   Kilian, Alexandra   Monarch Park  22:16.23     33
34   Lesurf, Jennifer   York Mills  22:16.59     34
35   Panjvani, Sarah   Malvern  22:19.57     35
36   Church Carson, Eilee   Malvern  22:22.64     36
37   Huang, Denise   William Lyon Mac  22:28.63     37
38   Haggart, Ali   Lawrence Park  22:30.30     38
39   Serjeant, Alison   Humberside  22:33.67     39
40   Bergen, Juliana   Humberside  22:40.42     40
41   Fatal, Whitney   Westview Centenn  22:43.42     41
42   Marczak, Holden   Etobicoke CI  22:43.70     42
43   Case, Nikki   Northern - Toron  22:43.99     43
44   Rashev, Rebecca   Newtonbrook  22:46.58     44
45   Jones, Cecilly   Etobicoke CI  22:50.15     45
46   Graham, Emily   Humberside  23:13.06     46
47   O'Brien Davis, Lilli   Malvern  23:13.39     47
48   Hampson, Alyssa   Northern - Toron  23:20.71     48
49   Lawson, Miranda   Northern - Toron  23:29.07     49
50   Yu, Celine   AY Jackson - Nor  23:30.79     50
51   Kletke, Kristian   Richview CI  23:33.37     51
52   Finley, Emma   Malvern  23:36.82     52
53   Mitchell, Trina   Silverthorn  23:41.11     53
54   Currie, Larissa   Sir Oliver Mowat  23:44.73     54
55   Berot-Burns, Amelia   Humberside  23:47.59     55
56   Ho, Anthea   University of To  23:51.49     56
57   Amador, Carolyn   Silverthorn  23:51.90     57
58   Quarin, Chelsey   Northern - Toron  23:55.41     58
59   Pipher, Yolanda   Humberside  23:57.42     59
60   Ward, Samantha   William Lyon Mac  23:57.74     60
61   Fogel, Hannah   Humberside  24:01.48     61
62   McMahon, Zahira   Cedarbrae CI  24:02.20     62
63   Wolfe, Amanda   York Mills  24:02.49     63
64   Park, Alyssa   Etobicoke CI  24:04.16     64
65   Vales, Mischa   Sir Oliver Mowat  24:05.17     65
66   Cefalas, Pela   Stephen Leacock  24:07.35     66
67   Liu, Julia   Etobicoke School  24:15.50     67
68   Tenzin, Kelyang   SATEC  24:16.86     68
69   Seglins, Ali   Malvern  24:23.51     69
70   Galler-Tough, Dana   Newtonbrook  24:24.72     70
71   Park, Heather   York Mills  24:31.28     71
72   Romanski, Julie   University of To  24:34.79     72
73   Wigle, Lia   Martingrove  24:39.42     73
74   Shigeshi, Nicole   AY Jackson - Nor  24:39.70     74
75   Duda, Rachel   Newtonbrook  24:41.49     75
76   Watt, Vanessa   Humberside  24:42.47     76
77   Zhen, Joanna   Albert Campbell  24:51.39     77
78   Garrett, Rose   York Mills  24:54.65     78
79   Hua, Nadia   Dr Norman Bethun  24:55.99     79
80   Bayes-Fleming, Nicol   Sir Oliver Mowat  24:59.16     80
81   Ho, Wing Yan   Albert Campbell  25:06.65     81
82   Thanabalasingham, Kint   Lester B Pearson  25:07.36     82
83   Pineros, Laura   Georges Vanier -  25:11.54     83
84   Patel, Jessica   Lester B Pearson  25:18.59     84
85   Jeffery, Madeline   Humberside  25:21.97     85
86   Swadsky, Taylor   Northern - Toron  25:29.04     86
87   Pavlich, Stephanie   Humberside  25:30.72     87
88   Yip, Stephanie   York Mills  25:32.91     88
89   Zerrouky, Latifa   Richview CI  25:35.80     89
90   Yim, Megan   AY Jackson - Nor  25:42.93     90
91   Lawrence, Katie   University of To  25:43.22     91
92   Morenz, Karen   University of To  25:44.84     92
93   Kodeeswaran, Janani   Lester B Pearson  25:45.12     93
94   Wolfe, Samantha   York Mills  25:49.68     94
95   Cordero-Ramirez, Bianc   York Mills  25:59.20     95
96   Yin, Degas   Earl Haig  26:01.91     96
97   Wilson, Rachel   York Mills  26:12.91     97
98   Danishevsky, Brittany   Newtonbrook  26:24.40     98
99   Sinnadurai, Hannah   Lester B Pearson  26:26.64     99
100   Furda, Cassidy   Runnymede  26:28.07     100
101   Feng, Diana   Albert Campbell  26:49.64     101
102   El Aridi, Waed   Runnymede  26:56.27     102
103   Mills, Annie   Northern - Toron  27:16.35     103
104   Elia, Eleanna   University of To  27:19.91     104
105   Jeon, Rachel   AY Jackson - Nor  27:37.92     105
106   Turuta, Audra   Northview Height  27:46.86     106
107   Lin, Kathleen   York Mills  28:42.72     107
108   Rymkin, Alisa   Newtonbrook  28:57.55     108
109   Arulampalam, Sathuja   Lester B Pearson  30:12.61     109
110   Dharmaraj, Sahana   Newtonbrook  30:27.80     110
111   Konyeva, Elizaveta   Humberside  30:30.51     111
112   Tuzi, Ingrid   York Mills  30:54.59     112
113   Wu, Katty   Newtonbrook  31:54.42     113
114   Jaii, Malika   Newtonbrook  33:28.48     114
115   Georgiou, Alexandra   York Mills  34:40.33     115
116   Selvakumar, Betsey   Lester B Pearson  34:52.94     116

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 5 6    
2011 7 5    
2010   3    
Hashtags: #tdssaa