Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (19)
View
News (18)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   Oct 18th 2011, 11:12pm
 
YRAA XC Championships - Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Elmhirst, Robbie   Huron Heights -  22:59.40     
2   Blair, Sebastian   Newmarket  23:04.50     
3   Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  23:39.80     
4   Stel, Joey   Aurora  24:22.30     
5   Pearo, Jacob   Alexander MacKen  24:43.80     
6   Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  25:50.30     
7   Palin, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  25:56.50     
8   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  25:58.00     
9   Pare, Tim   St Maximilian Ko  25:58.40     
10   Serafino, Eric   St Robert  26:00.90     
11   Griese, Luke   Huron Heights -  26:03.10     
12   Nice, Kyle   Dr GW Williams  26:03.90     
13   Soriano, Jonathan   Father Bressani  26:15.50     
14   Kilner, Colin   Langstaff  26:39.30     
15   Hailu, Nathaniel   Pierre Elliott T  26:40.70     
16   Buckley, Conner   Bill Crothers SS  26:41.50     
17   Craven, Spensor   Stouffville  26:43.00     
18   Nogueira, Andrew   Cardinal Carter  26:52.90     
19   Coll, Liam   St Maximilian Ko  26:55.30     
20   Nobert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  26:55.50     
21   Nowikow, Cameron   Stouffville  27:01.90     
22   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  27:10.30     
23   Fiedeldy, Lean   Dr GW Williams  27:19.90     
24   O'Boyle, Josiah   Bur Oak S S  27:20.40     
25   Gray, McKenzie   Keswick  27:28.60     
26   Sellayah, Jared   St Maximilian Ko  27:31.70     
27   Goard, Scott   Alexander MacKen  27:36.40     
28   Kibur, Noah   Vaughan - Thornh  27:42.10     
29   Walmsley, Alex   Maple  28:01.20     
30   Jiao, Mike   Bayview - Richmo  28:01.50     
31   Patel, Rushin   Father Michael M  28:08.10     
32   Huang, Douglas   St Robert  28:21.40     
33   Dicesare, Rob   St Robert  28:25.20     
34   Ume-Onyido, CJ   St Robert  28:26.50     
35   End, Christopher   Cardinal Carter  28:30.00     
36   Nirmalanajah, Kubher   Bill Crothers SS  28:32.60     
37   Melo, Matthew   Keswick  28:36.60     
38   Wong, Hin   St Robert  28:38.90     
39   Patel, Vishesh   Markham District  28:41.40     
40   Gosman, Rares   St Robert  28:42.40     
41   Bott, Connor   Langstaff  28:43.20     
42   DeRoos, Adam   Cardinal Carter  28:44.20     
43   Su, Hunter   Markville  28:46.10     
44   Newell, Adam   St Maximilian Ko  28:51.30     
45   Kleinsteuber, Tyler   Bill Crothers SS  29:04.00     
46   Koncan, Gregory   King City  29:10.80     
47   Gregorios, Jason   St Augustine - M  29:11.00     
48   Semikolennihs, Ilja   St Maximilian Ko  29:14.70     
49   Anderson, Jake   Sutton  29:18.20     
50   Johnson, Russell   Dr GW Williams  29:18.90     
51   Dimateo, Louis   St Robert  29:28.30     
52   O'Boyle, John   Stouffville  29:49.50     
53   Bowyer, Christian   Emily Carr  29:53.00     
54   Scholl, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  29:54.30     
55   Fairbarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  30:23.00     
56   White, Jordan   Bur Oak S S  30:44.10     
57   Bell, Mitchell   Stouffville  30:47.60     
58   Margerison, Matt   Huron Heights -  30:54.10     
59   Gerber, Daniel   Aurora  30:57.40     
60   Regier, Stefan   Langstaff  30:58.30     
61   Brooks, Evan   Alexander MacKen  31:13.00     
62   Ji, Raymond   Pierre Elliott T  31:28.60     
63   Samson, Nick   Pierre Elliott T  31:32.10     
64   O'Donnell, Michael   Stouffville  31:32.10     
65   Stobbs, Griffin   Cardinal Carter  31:36.40     
66   Freiwah, Peter   Cardinal Carter  31:46.60     
67   Richard, Cameron   Dr GW Williams  31:49.10     
68   Mohamedali, Hamza   Richmond Green  31:57.00     
69   Iordanov, Martin   Father Bressani  32:17.90     
70   Zeng, Joe   St Robert  32:31.30     
71   Bhimani, Arshan   Markham District  32:56.50     
72   Bhasin, Anish   Jean Vanier Cath  33:00.90     
73   Marquardt, Bobby   Sir William Mulo  33:02.00     
74   Zhou, Andy   St Maximilian Ko  33:15.20     
75   DelPlavignano, Nichola   Alexander MacKen  33:20.20     
76   Stephenson, Jordan   Aurora  33:29.20     
77   Perusco, Ryan   Father Bressani  33:30.40     
78   Augurusa, Cesare   St Jean de Brebe  33:36.90     
79   Frunza, Stefan   Langstaff  33:37.50     
80   Pauze, Braedon   Sacred Heart Cat  33:39.10     
81   Markos, Gabriel   Pierre Elliott T  33:42.00     
82   Miu, Jerry   St Robert  33:43.60     
83   Uy, Marc   Stephen Lewis -  33:44.50     
84   Lai, Alvin   Bayview - Richmo  33:48.20     
85   Pallotto, Mike   Sacred Heart Cat  33:51.60     
86   Braun, Carson   Richmond Green  34:10.40     
87   Yu, Marcus   Pierre Elliott T  34:11.20     
88   Harvey, Aidan   Markham District  34:45.60     
89   Luo, Brian   Bayview - Richmo  35:01.00     
90   Thi, Christopher   Bur Oak S S  35:26.70     
91   Murtagh, Justin   Cardinal Carter  36:02.40     
92   Brutto, Lucas   Cardinal Carter  36:10.40     
93   Sankarabalan, Lavan   Pierre Elliott T  36:14.70     
94   Augurusa, Romeo   St Jean de Brebe  36:42.20     
95   Liu, Nelson   St Maximilian Ko  36:44.90     
96   Pellarin, Nicholas   Cardinal Carter  36:54.80     
97   Rivera, Camilo   Dr GW Williams  36:58.40     
98   Halkiotis, Michael   Father Bressani  37:01.50     
99   Hoang, Albert   St Jean de Brebe  37:11.40     
100   Reid, Eric   Stouffville  37:30.80     
101   Lin, Alston   Pierre Elliott T  38:27.10     
102   Cripps, Jonathon   Sir William Mulo  38:27.80     
103   Malandrino, Sario   Stouffville  38:27.80     

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 2 1    
2014 1 2    
2013 5 4    
2012 12 5    
2011 31 8    
2010 27 6    
2009   5