Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (20)
View
News (28)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 11:49 |Views: 43284)
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 12:54 |Views: 29923)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 18th 2011, 11:03pm
 

YRAA XC Championships 2011

 

Mens 6k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Elmhirst, Robbie     Huron Heights -  22:59.40     
2   Blair, Sebastian       Newmarket - Newm  23:04.50     
3   Smee, Keaton         Huron Heights -  23:39.80     
4   Stel, Joey               Aurora - Aurora  24:22.30     
5   Pearo, Jacob             Alexander MacKen  24:43.80     
6   Ulgiati, Eric          Sacred Heart - N  25:50.30     
7   Palin, Connor          Sacred Heart - N  25:56.50     
8   Bethell, Conor         Bill Crother - U  25:58.00     
9   Pare, Tim                St. Maximilian K  25:58.40     
10   Serafino, Eric           St. Robert - Tho  26:00.90     
11   Griese, Luke             Huron Heights -  26:03.10     
12   Nice, Kyle               Dr. G. W. Willia  26:03.90     
13   Soriano, Jonathan        Father Bressani  26:15.50     
14   Kilner, Colin            Langstaff - Rich  26:39.30     
15   Hailu, Nathaniel         Pierre E. Trudea  26:40.70     
16   Buckley, Conner        Bill Crother - U  26:41.50     
17   Craven, Spensor          Stouffville - St  26:43.00     
18   Nogueira, Andrew         Cardinal Carter  26:52.90     
19   Coll, Liam               St. Maximilian K  26:55.30     
20   Nobert, Andrew         Sacred Heart - N  26:55.50     
21   Nowikow, Cameron         Stouffville - St  27:01.90     
22   Bethell, Reid          Bill Crother - U  27:10.30     
23   Fiedeldy, Lean           Dr. G. W. Willia  27:19.90     
24   O'Boyle, Josiah          Bur Oak S.S.  27:20.40     
25   Gray, McKenzie           Keswick - Keswic  27:28.60     
26   Sellayah, Jared          St. Maximilian K  27:31.70     
27   Goard, Scott             Alexander MacKen  27:36.40     
28   Kibur, Noah              Vaughan - Thornh  27:42.10     
29   Walmsley, Alex           Maple - Maple  28:01.20     
30   Jiao, Mike               Bayview - Richmo  28:01.50     
31   Patel, Rushin            Fr. Michael McGi  28:08.10     
32   Huang, Douglas           St. Robert - Tho  28:21.40     
33   Dicesare, Rob            St. Robert - Tho  28:25.20     
34   Ume-Onyido, CJ           St. Robert - Tho  28:26.50     
35   End, Christopher         Cardinal Carter  28:30.00     
36   Nirmalanajah, Kubher   Bill Crother - U  28:32.60     
37   Melo, Matthew            Keswick - Keswic  28:36.60     
38   Wong, Hin                St. Robert - Tho  28:38.90     
39   Patel, Vishesh           Markham - Markha  28:41.40     
40   Gosman, Rares            St. Robert - Tho  28:42.40     
41   Bott, Connor             Langstaff - Rich  28:43.20     
42   DeRoos, Adam             Cardinal Carter  28:44.20     
43   Su, Hunter               Markville - Mark  28:46.10     
44   Newell, Adam             St. Maximilian K  28:51.30     
45   Kleinsteuber, Tyler      Bill Crother - U  29:04.00     
46   Koncan, Gregory          King City - King  29:10.80     
47   Gregorios, Jason         St. Augustine -  29:11.00     
48   Semikolennihs, Ilja      St. Maximilian K  29:14.70     
49   Anderson, Jake           Sutton - Sutton  29:18.20     
50   Johnson, Russell         Dr. G. W. Willia  29:18.90     
51   Dimateo, Louis           St. Robert - Tho  29:28.30     
52   O'Boyle, John            Stouffville - St  29:49.50     
53   Bowyer, Christian        Emily Carr - Vau  29:53.00     
54   Scholl, Connor         Sacred Heart - N  29:54.30     
55   Fairbarn, Wyatt          Bill Crother - U  30:23.00     
56   White, Jordan            Bur Oak S.S.  30:44.10     
57   Bell, Mitchell           Stouffville - St  30:47.60     
58   Margerison, Matt       Huron Heights -  30:54.10     
59   Gerber, Daniel           Aurora - Aurora  30:57.40     
60   Regier, Stefan           Langstaff - Rich  30:58.30     
61   Brooks, Evan             Alexander MacKen  31:13.00     
62   Ji, Raymond              Pierre E. Trudea  31:28.60     
63   Samson, Nick             Pierre E. Trudea  31:32.10     
64   O'Donnell, Michael       Stouffville - St  31:32.10     
65   Stobbs, Griffin          Cardinal Carter  31:36.40     
66   Freiwah, Peter           Cardinal Carter  31:46.60     
67   Richard, Cameron         Dr. G. W. Willia  31:49.10     
68   Mohamedali, Hamza        Richmond Green -  31:57.00     
69   Iordanov, Martin         Father Bressani  32:17.90     
70   Zeng, Joe                St. Robert - Tho  32:31.30     
71   Bhimani, Arshan          Markham - Markha  32:56.50     
72   Bhasin, Anish            Jean Vanier- Ric  33:00.90     
73   Marquardt, Bobby         Sir William Mulo  33:02.00     
74   Zhou, Andy               St. Maximilian K  33:15.20     
75   DelPlavignano, Nichola   Alexander MacKen  33:20.20     
76   Stephenson, Jordan       Aurora - Aurora  33:29.20     
77   Perusco, Ryan            Father Bressani  33:30.40     
78   Augurusa, Cesare         St. Jean De Breb  33:36.90     
79   Frunza, Stefan           Langstaff - Rich  33:37.50     
80   Pauze, Braedon           Sacred Heart - N  33:39.10     
81   Markos, Gabriel          Pierre E. Trudea  33:42.00     
82   Miu, Jerry               St. Robert - Tho  33:43.60     
83   Uy, Marc                 Stephen Lewis -  33:44.50     
84   Lai, Alvin               Bayview - Richmo  33:48.20  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for St Maximilian Kolbe Cath High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 9 2    
2014 12 5    
2013 19 7    
2012 49 9    
2011 35 10    
2010 20 8    
2009   5