Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 13 2010, 07:49 PM
 
Sacred Heart XC Invitational - Oct 13, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Elmhirst, Robbie   Bill Crothers SS  18:29.88     
2   Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  18:37.50     
3   Carson, Ben   Leaside  18:38.24     
4   Blair, Sebastian   Newmarket  18:47.00     
5   Pearce, Owen   Bill Crothers SS  19:25.43     
6   Gasbarri, Daniel   St Francis Xavie  19:27.13     
7   Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  19:40.00     
8   Mastromarco, Johnny   Bill Crothers SS  19:41.21     
9   Guilherme, Connor   Bill Crothers SS  20:03.53     
10   Kilner, Colin   Langstaff  20:11.94     
11   Delazzari, David   Leaside  20:26.21     
12   McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  20:31.71     
13   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  20:46.65     
14   Vella, Daniel   Senator O’Conn  20:50.01     
15   Afzali, Shoaib   David & Mary Tho  20:54.74     
16   Miller, Simon   Bishop Allen Aca  20:54.91     
17   Jeykakanathan, Antho   Neil McNeil  20:57.47     
18   Parent, David   RS McLaughlin  20:58.77     
19   McLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil  20:59.55     
20   Hussett, Deshante   Neil McNeil  20:59.84     
21   Ressor, Brendan   Bill Crothers SS  21:08.01     
22   Pearo, Jacob   Alexander MacKen  21:09.95     
23   Frost, Jordan   Cardinal Newman  21:19.47     
24   Lautenschlager, Sean   All Saints - Whi  21:24.74     
25   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  21:27.86     
26   Bodean, Ovidiu   St Francis Xavie  21:31.63     
27   O'Connor, Jordan   Malvern  21:33.93     
28   Magony, Richard   De La Salle Coll  21:35.49     
29   Gavrilov, Mark   Stouffville  21:35.73     
30   Stel, Joey   Aurora  21:35.93     
31   Oliver, Justin   Aurora  21:36.14     
32   Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil  21:37.32     
33   Fiorini, Sabastien   Sinclair  21:38.56     
34   Ramalho, Mario   David & Mary Tho  21:39.15     
35   Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  21:39.28     
36   Mulligan, Alex   Malvern  21:39.38     
37   Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St  21:39.64     
38   Elliot, Erik   Leaside  21:40.30     
39   Rodrigues, Darren   St Francis Xavie  21:41.60     
40   Forsythe, Brian   Gravenhurst  21:42.48     
41   O'Boyle, Josiah   Bur Oak S S  21:44.03     
42   Welsman, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  21:45.73     
43   Zeng, John   Bayview Glen  21:47.27     
44   Simonett, Austin   Huntsville  21:51.35     
45   Pare, Tim   St Maximilian Ko  21:52.93     
46   Adamcewicz, Luke   RS McLaughlin  22:00.64     
47   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  22:03.74     
48   Anderson, Jake   Sutton  22:10.54     
49   Goard, Scott   Alexander MacKen  22:13.15     
50   Nanji, Alyn   Crescent  22:15.43     
51   Kroher, Jason   David & Mary Tho  22:17.58     
52   Melo, Matt   Keswick  22:21.63     
53   Dicesare, Robert   St Robert  22:22.66     
54   Mueller, Matthew   Michael Power-St  22:25.40     
55   Huang, Douglas   St Robert  22:26.69     
56   Massa, Justin   Neil McNeil  22:28.18     
57   Jacinto, Chris   Chaminade Colleg  22:28.57     
58   Dimateo, Louis   St Robert  22:29.17     
59   O'Connor, Daniel   Michael Power-St  22:32.15     
60   Mattei, Steven   Holy Cross - Woo  22:35.95     
61   Bryce, Jeff   St Maximilian Ko  22:40.23     
62   Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St  22:42.42     
63   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  22:47.41     
64   Luk, Alvin   William Lyon Mac  22:55.78     
65   Margerison, Matt   Huron Heights -  22:58.52     
66   Bott, Connor   Langstaff  22:59.46     
67   Koncan, Greg   King City  23:00.38     
68   Firebrace, Yonn   All Saints - Whi  23:02.31     
69   Matsui, Noah   William Lyon Mac  23:03.75     
70   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  23:05.74     
71   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  23:06.45     
72   Scholl, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  23:08.18     
73   Caira, Joe   Chaminade Colleg  23:09.29     
74   Nogueira, Andrew   Cardinal Carter  23:12.29     
75   Duoque, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg  23:14.84     
76   Craven, Spencer   Stouffville  23:14.84     
77   Bandiera, Marco   Chaminade Colleg  23:15.65     
78   Servos, Nick   Dunbarton  23:16.82     
79   Lam Tim Woo, Joshua   Renaissance ESC  23:21.15     
80   Nowikow, Cameron   Stouffville  23:22.00     
81   Ganeshalingam, Piraive   David & Mary Tho  23:22.05     
82   Sihvonen-Morgan, Malak   Leaside  23:26.34     
83   Holmes, Nathaniel   St Robert  23:26.99     
84   Chan, Rockey   Albert Campbell  23:28.30     
85   Isaacs, Jason   Community Hebrew  23:29.24     
86   Dixon, Denzel   David & Mary Tho  23:29.95     
87   DeRoos, Adam   Cardinal Carter  23:30.51     
88   Andrews, Spencer   Uxbridge  23:33.42     
89   Walmsley, Alex   Maple  23:35.59     
90   Adanty, Chrostopher   St Joan of Arc -  23:37.56     
91   Nguyen, William   Father Henry Car  23:51.52     
92   Edgar, Geoffrey   Leaside  23:53.55     
93   Bell, Ryan   Sinclair  23:54.52     
94   Van Dyk, Jacob   Gravenhurst  23:55.37     
95   Richardson, Ryan   Cardinal Newman  23:56.53     
96   Raveendram, Luschman   St Robert  24:03.16     
97   Zhang, Chris   Richmond Hill  24:03.46     
98   Pahlavi, Louis   Monsignor Charbo  24:04.76     
99   Sritharan, Mayuran   David & Mary Tho  24:09.15     
100   Doelsch, Jason   Huntsville  24:12.77     
101   Bisaillon, Daniel   Neil McNeil  24:16.32     
102   Westcott, David   Father Leo Austi  24:19.28     
103   Choi, Andrew   Bayview - Richmo  24:20.11     
104   Jiao, Mike   Bayview - Richmo  24:20.37     
105   Acevedo, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg  24:21.62     
106   Petrov, Timour   Michael Power-St  24:24.78     
107   Lindole, Kristoff   Uxbridge  24:26.52     
108   Palin, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  24:28.43     
109   Brodeur, Luc   Ridley College  24:29.17     
110   Rowland, Josh   Father Leo Austi  24:32.00     
111   Yaqub, Humzah   Delphi Secondary  24:32.09     
112   Jaya, Arunjay   Francis Liberman  24:34.43     
113   Satharakulasinghe, Rak   Bishop Allen Aca  24:35.50     
114   Eastmure, Lucas   Huntsville  24:36.02     
115   Vooght, Nick   Neil McNeil  24:36.73     
116   Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  24:37.50     
117   Waslenko, Zach   St Thomas of Vil  24:38.59     
118   Wong, Jason   Markville  24:39.54     
119   Gomez, David   J Clarke Richard  24:40.44     
120   Nobert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  24:42.81     
121   Smith, Clayton   Cardinal Newman  24:47.38     
122   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  24:47.45     
123   Alberts, Carl   Chaminade Colleg  24:48.28     
124   Desouza, Joseph   St Marcellinus  24:48.43     
125   Daniel, Matt   Keswick  24:49.93     
126   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  24:50.42     
127   Cuellar, Kray   St Joan of Arc -  24:52.95     
128   End, Christopher   Cardinal Carter  24:54.54     
129   Atutornu, Godfirst   St Marcellinus  24:56.80     
130   Nummey, Graham   Sinclair  24:57.77     
131   Kope, Jonathan   Dunbarton  24:58.48     
132   Rieck, Matthew   St Augustine - M  25:02.03     
133   Randria, Brian   St Joseph's - M  25:03.21     
134   Powers, Cole   O'Neill  25:04.04     
135   Medri, Matt   Sinclair  25:05.12     
136   Cashman, Robert   St Thomas of Vil  25:05.56     
137   Soriano, Jonathan   Father Bressani  25:07.28     
138   Bildfell, Cory   De La Salle Coll  25:07.62     
139   Thomas, Chris   St Charles Garni  25:08.00     
140   LeBlanc, Tyler   Neil McNeil  25:11.33     
141   Robeznieks, Erik   William Lyon Mac  25:14.32     
142   Scott, Quinn   Greenwood Colleg  25:17.51     
143   Lee, Alvin   Albert Campbell  25:18.92     
144   Rebello, Shayne   St Robert  25:19.30     
145   Ruscica, Sam   Royal St. George  25:21.31     
146   Vulceta, Matteo   St Joan of Arc -  25:21.94     
147   Floyd, Alex   Pickering Colleg  25:31.80     
148   Hechanova, Andrew   Brother Andre Ca  25:33.11     
149   Shaykhulislamov, Eldar   Stephen Lewis -  25:33.69     
150   Mamorno, Dylan   Senator O’Conn  25:36.34     
151   Davids, Mark   Community Hebrew  25:36.45     
152   Wang, Marcel   Albert Campbell  25:37.18     
153   Larsen, Christian   Senator O’Conn  25:38.35     
154   Abbate, Tyler   Bur Oak S S  25:40.72     
155   Perez, Aldrin   Senator O’Conn  25:43.24     
156   Clademenos, Sean   De La Salle Coll  25:43.45     
157   Braun, Carson   Richmond Green  25:46.71     
158   Yar Khan, Usama   St Marcellinus  25:47.01     
159   Chung, John   St Robert  25:47.96     
160   He, Kin   Albert Campbell  25:52.64     
161   Yang Ho, Lu   Albert Campbell  25:53.65     
162   Zhou, Andy   St Maximilian Ko  25:55.76     
163   Kattan, Jason   Crescent  25:55.93     
164   Dominics, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca  25:58.94     
165   Go, Raphael   Cardinal Newman  25:59.86     
166   Augurusa, Cesare   St Jean de Brebe  26:00.41     
167   Ivasenko, Daniel   Vaughan - Thornh  26:04.75     
168   Sellayah, Jared   St Maximilian Ko  26:06.33     
169   Unknown Athlete   Chaminade Colleg  26:07.68     
170   Mavins, Doug   Sinclair  26:08.38     
171   Speckert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  26:08.59     
172   Bilardo, Michael   Stephen Lewis -  26:08.68     
173   Kim, Harry   St Marcellinus  26:10.32     
174   Cornacchia, Gabe   Neil McNeil  26:10.53     
175   Bechard, Christopher   De La Salle Coll  26:12.16     
176   Stobbs, Griffin   Cardinal Carter  26:18.56     
177   Faribarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  26:19.21     
178   Yacoub, Daniel   St Jean de Brebe  26:21.53     
179   Guspie, Nathan   All Saints - Whi  26:24.70     
180   Pedro, John   De La Salle Coll  26:26.38     
181   Langston, Shaw   Country Day  26:29.87     
182   Wong, Hin   St Robert  26:31.45     
183   Liu, Jimmy   Albert Campbell  26:31.50     
184   Flores, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca  26:33.08     
185   Zhou, James   Brother Andre Ca  26:34.95     
186   Kwon, Sejin   William Lyon Mac  26:37.31     
187   Noble, Kamal   Albert Campbell  26:39.94     
188   Nugent, Graeme   Aurora  26:41.66     
189   Graham, Mark   Crescent  26:42.33     
190   Daunisi, Daniele   Father Bressani  26:43.09     
191   Newman, Davonte   Cardinal Newman  26:45.48     
192   Patel, Rushin   Father Michael M  26:54.02     
193   Tharmathurai, Daniel   St Robert  26:54.25     
194   Edwards, Jordan   Uxbridge  26:55.36     
195   White, Jordan   Bur Oak S S  27:01.03     
196   Mohamed, Yasir   Maplewood - West  27:03.41     
197   Smolko, Tadeasko   St Maximilian Ko  27:09.46     
198   Anderson, Chris   Royal St. George  27:14.29     
199   DeLeon, Kurt   St Joan of Arc -  27:16.33     
200   Zhen, Alex   Mary Ward  27:16.98     
201   Devine, Matthew   Iona Catholic  27:18.14     
202   Curran, Aidan   De La Salle Coll  27:20.60     
203   Lawrynuik, Kyle   St Thomas of Vil  27:27.45     
204   La, Brandon   Stephen Lewis -  27:31.02     
205   Augurusa, Romeo   St Jean de Brebe  27:34.09     
206   Decuzzi, John   De La Salle Coll  27:36.62     
207   Bateman, Stephen   De La Salle Coll  27:38.24     
208   Pauze, Braedon   Sacred Heart Cat  27:41.57     
209   Morse, Kyle   St Maximilian Ko  27:54.92     
210   Mounphosay, Travis   Sir William Mulo  28:00.76     
211   Romero, Danyal   Sir William Mulo  28:04.05     
212   Robinson, Thomas   Sir William Mulo  28:04.79     
213   Murtagh, Justin   Cardinal Carter  28:07.31     
214   Lay, Eric   William Lyon Mac  28:19.53     
215   Lawes, Conor   St Joseph-Scolla  28:28.58     
216   Duffy, Chris   Sacred Heart Cat  28:45.07     
217   Sivanesan, Devakeerth   David & Mary Tho  28:50.61     
218   Miu, Jerry   St Robert  28:52.65     
219   Savage, Daniel   Vaughan - Thornh  28:57.97     
220   Cheng, Alex   Langstaff  29:01.21     
221   Thavarajah, Vithushan   Father Michael M  29:27.89     
222   Uthayakumar, Keerdan   Father Michael M  29:31.75     
223   Chan, Leroy   Langstaff  29:51.26     
224   Hynynen, Ben   Leaside  29:56.54     
225   Su, Jacky   Bayview - Richmo  30:01.12     
226   Deluca, Daniel   St Thomas of Vil  30:02.09     
227   Bordignon, Allesandro   De La Salle Coll  30:03.83     
228   Quail, Michael   De La Salle Coll  30:04.91     
229   Pallotto, Michael   Sacred Heart Cat  30:09.63     
230   Marks, Brent   Community Hebrew  30:14.67     
231   Lim, Jeffrey   Albert Campbell  30:15.40     
232   Fam, Andro   Senator O’Conn  30:18.50     
233   Ritchie, Spenser   Pickering Colleg  30:21.40     
234   Lin, Kelvin   Langstaff  30:21.63     
235   Artman, Eli   Community Hebrew  30:27.34     
236   Bawden, Jacob   Leaside  30:33.07     
237   Surgenor, Alexander   Leaside  30:33.27     
238   Rojas, Deion   Senator O’Conn  30:57.01     
239   Wu, Derek   Ridley College  31:07.59     
240   Bernard, Kristofer   St Maximilian Ko  32:11.42     
241   Town, Chris   Maplewood - West  32:12.95     
242   Yan, Felix   Bur Oak S S  32:13.97     
243   Eklove, Noah   Community Hebrew  33:01.98     
244   Yap, Alvin   Bur Oak S S  33:40.57     
245   Pellarin, Nicholas   Cardinal Carter  34:06.60     
246   Bhatt, Chirayu   Vaughan - Thornh  34:15.74     
247   Osler, Charlie   Royal St. George  34:46.33     
248   Kulenthiran, Kohillen   Albert Campbell  36:29.12     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 5    
2013   6    
2012 13 8    
2011 26 10    
2010 14 4    
2009   2