Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (13)
View
News (22)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011

Published by
ross   on Nov 7th 2011, 9:45pm
 

2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championships 

Womens 3970m XC Junior
 	Bib#	Name	Yr	School	 Time	 Pace	 Pts
1	732	Lemieux, MacKenzie	 	Humberside - Tor	 13:53.2	 3:30	  
2	1694	Little, Olivia      	 	Vincent Massey -	 14:30.3	 3:40	  
3	489	Armstrong, Madeline 	 	Eastview - Barri	 14:32.3	 3:40	  
4	1570	Armstrong, Nicole     	 	Sydenham - Syden	 14:45.0	 3:43	  
5	271	Wismer, Sarah       	 	Centennial - Gue	 14:52.4	 3:45	  
6	1706	Abbott-Tate, Zoe      	 	WELLAND CENTENNI	 14:53.7	 3:46	  
7	1415	Deery, Allison        	 	St. Christopher	 14:57.9	 3:47	  
8	1031	Gragtmans, Jennika    	 	Newmarket - Newm	 15:02.1	 3:48	  
9	7	Marquis, Maleah	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 15:03.9	 3:48	  
10	223	Robertson, Olivia	 	Brookfield - Ott	 15:04.2	 3:48	  
11	1103	Bollinger, Alyssa	 	Our Lady of Lour	 15:04.3	 3:48	  
12	1673	Fisher, Katie	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 15:06.8	 3:49	  
13	1597	Serson, Courtney	 	Thousand Islands	 15:07.7	 3:49	  
14	1527	Quinn, Megan	 	St. Theresa - Be	 15:08.7	 3:49	  
15	1695	Bracci, Brianne       	 	Vincent Massey -	 15:08.8	 3:49	  
16	1546	Andrekovic, Sonja	 	Stratford Centra	 15:09.9	 3:50	  
17	285	Sealy, Amber          	 	Centre Wellingto	 15:10.0	 3:50	  
18	1431	O'Neill, Bridget	 	St Ignatius of L	 15:10.5	 3:50	  
19	168	Lucki, Alexandra	 	Bishop Allen Aca	 15:10.8	 3:50	  
20	13	Guay, Evelyn	 	Abbey Park - Oak	 15:11.9	 3:50	  
21	1674	Baxter, Julia	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 15:24.5	 3:53	  
22	381	Jackson, Brittany	 	Country Day Scho	 15:29.0	 3:55	  
23	37	Shearman, Alanna	 	Almonte D H S-	 15:32.0	 3:55	  
24	1035	Williams, Emily	 	North Lambton B	 15:32.1	 3:55	  
25	1404	Gill, Brittany        	 	St. Anne - Winds	 15:35.3	 3:56	  
26	490	Campbell, Jenny       	 	Eastview - Barri	 15:36.5	 3:56	  
27	949	Cirone, Katerina	 	R.S. McLaughlin	 15:36.8	 3:56	  
28	1416	Holman, Lauren	 	St. Christopher	 15:37.1	 3:57	  
29	414	Boucher, Bettina	 	Donald A. Wilson	 15:37.5	 3:57	  
30	807	Lockridge, Claire     	 	Leaside - Toront	 15:40.5	 3:57	  
31	885	McGuire, Cailie	 	Loyola - Mississ	 15:41.5	 3:58	  
32	806	Formosa, Rebecca      	 	Leaside - Toront	 15:42.6	 3:58	  
33	610	Scheunert, Maggie	 	ES Garneau - Orl	 15:43.0	 3:58	  
34	748	Van Nest, Olivia	 	Huron Heights -	 15:43.7	 3:58	  
35	219	Ostoich, Connor	 	Branksome Hall -	 15:45.8	 3:59	  
36	236	Cianni, Anna	 	Cardinal Carter	 15:46.5	 3:59	  
37	515	Hamm, Camille	 	ES de la Verendr	 15:46.8	 3:59	  
38	709	Grimes, Kelsey	 	Hillcrest - Otta	 15:47.6	 3:59	  
39	1696	Rocheleau, Fiona      	 	Vincent Massey -	 15:47.8	 3:59	  
40	1067	Mawhinney, Erin	 	Notre Dame - Bur	 15:48.2	 3:59	  
41	1525	Howes, Sydney	 	St. Stephen's -	 15:49.3	 4:00	  
42	1598	Ferguson, Chelsea	 	Thousand Islands	 15:49.9	 4:00	  
43	733	Kavanagh, Jamie       	 	Humberside - Tor	 15:50.7	 4:00	  
44	127	Blomme, Sarah	 	Bill Crother - U	 15:51.8	 4:00	  
45	504	HILDEBRAND, ALEX	 	Elmira - Elmira	 15:54.2	 4:01	  
46	503	Hildebrand, Julia	 	Elmira - Elmira	 15:54.5	 4:01	  
47	1430	Ratcliffe, Alex	 	St Ignatius of L	 15:54.9	 4:01	  
48	645	Ridley, Kendra	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 15:55.7	 4:01	  
49	771	Vincent, Katie	 	Iona Catholic -	 15:57.4	 4:02	  
50	1660	Kunicyn, Cassidy	 	University of To	 15:59.3	 4:02	  
51	713	Korsmit, Laura	 	Holy Cross - St.	 16:04.0	 4:03	  
52	1484	Casey, Kaitlin	 	St. Michael	 16:04.3	 4:03	  
53	1267	Parker, Cassandra	 	Sinclair - Whitb	 16:08.4	 4:04	  
54	253	Cimino, Andrea	 	Catholic Central	 16:08.8	 4:05	  
55	1717	Stacey, Natalie	 	Westdale - Hamil	 16:11.2	 4:05	  
56	1547	Vanmeurs, Miriam	 	Stratford NW - S	 16:11.2	 4:05	  
57	971	Pastor, Laura	 	Michael Power/St	 16:11.8	 4:05	  
58	286	Shaw, Stephanie       	 	Centre Wellingto	 16:12.0	 4:05	  
59	841	Romaniszyn, Lisa	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 16:12.1	 4:05	  
60	1482	Jones, Riley	 	St. Michael	 16:12.9	 4:06	  
61	408	Papadich, Kristina	 	Don Mills - Nort	 16:13.0	 4:06	  
62	273	Barrett, Emma         	 	Centennial - Gue	 16:13.2	 4:06	  
63	66	Ward, Charlotte       	 	Barrie Central -	 16:13.7	 4:06	  
64	782	Farrell, Kerstyn	 	John McCrea - Ne	 16:14.4	 4:06	  
65	1048	Paull, Sarah	 	Northern - Toron	 16:14.7	 4:06	  
66	516	Serratore, Mia	 	ES de la Verendr	 16:15.1	 4:06	  
67	1483	Bohn, Katie	 	St. Michael	 16:15.6	 4:06	  
68	1405	Hogan, Clarice        	 	St. Anne - Winds	 16:15.8	 4:06	  
69	275	Bauman, Jackie        	 	Centennial - Gue	 16:16.3	 4:06	  
70	599	Morris, Danae	 	Frontenac - King	 16:16.3	 4:06	  
71	128	Sitarz, Emily	 	Bill Crother - U	 16:16.4	 4:06	  
72	305	Kiroplis, Irene	 	Christ the King	 16:18.4	 4:07	  
73	1280	Currie, Cadence	 	Sir Oliver Mowat	 16:19.6	 4:07	  
74	157	Ellis, Kristina	 	Holy Trinity - B	 16:20.5	 4:07	  
75	316	Wilson, Mariah	 	Cobourg East - C	 16:21.8	 4:08	  
76	364	Smuland, Alexandria	 	Confed XC	 16:22.9	 4:08	  
77	235	Currier, Sydney	 	Chs - Ottawa	 16:23.3	 4:08	  
78	890	Lawson, Nicole	 	Malvern - Toront	 16:24.6	 4:08	  
79	1290	Prystupa, Emily	 	Sir Robert Borde	 16:24.9	 4:09	  
80	67	Hutchinson, Torey     	 	Barrie Central -	 16:26.0	 4:09	  
81	1268	Howe, Olivia	 	Sinclair - Whitb	 16:26.9	 4:09	  
82	628	Brewster, Lauren	 	Georgetown - Geo	 16:28.4	 4:09	  
83	808	Zonneveld, Paula      	 	Leaside - Toront	 16:28.7	 4:10	  
84	1100	Sanderson, Olivia	 	Orillia - Orilli	 16:29.3	 4:10	  
85	1438	Uchtenhagen, Shaylyn	 	St. Ignatius - T	 16:29.5	 4:10	  
86	913	Doane, Tess	 	Manitoulin - M'C	 16:30.1	 4:10	  
87	65	Corcoran, Sara        	 	Barrie Central -	 16:31.5	 4:10	  
88	274	Stamp, Katherine      	 	Centennial - Gue	 16:31.7	 4:10	  
89	972	Tymoshenko, Elisa	 	Michael Power/St	 16:31.9	 4:10	  
90	453	Kaminski, Stefanie	 	Earl of March -	 16:32.2	 4:10	  
91	1288	Braddon, Kate	 	Sir Robert Borde	 16:32.7	 4:11	  
92	1234	Houlahan, Kristie	 	Sacred Heart - N	 16:33.1	 4:11	  
93	1308	Jamani, Shabana	 	Winston Churchil	 16:33.1	 4:11	  
94	1425	Boughn, Amelia	 	St. Clement's Sc	 16:33.7	 4:11	  
95	1697	Moore, Kaitlyn        	 	Vincent Massey -	 16:34.0	 4:11	  
96	531	Carbonneau, Sophie	 	Theriault - Timm	 16:34.1	 4:11	  
97	68	Toor, Sophie          	 	Barrie Central -	 16:34.6	 4:11	  
98	1511	Pellerin, Veronica	 	St. Patrick - Th	 16:35.2	 4:11	  
99	272	Sanago, Monica        	 	Centennial - Gue	 16:36.9	 4:12	  
100	455	Pappas, Carly	 	Earl of March -	 16:37.5	 4:12	  
101	278	Cassibo, Kayla	 	Centennial - Bel	 16:37.8	 4:12	  
102	363	Villeneuve, Emily	 	Confed XC	 16:38.4	 4:12	  
103	130	Cook, Nicole	 	Bill Crother - U	 16:38.7	 4:12	  
104	1528	Britt, Katie	 	St. Theresa - Be	 16:42.9	 4:13	  
105	454	Kavaslar, Kumsal	 	Earl of March -	 16:43.7	 4:13	  
106	1325	Mack, Alex	 	South Carleton -	 16:44.4	 4:13	  
107	11	Frost, Eden	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 16:45.0	 4:14	  
108	1719	Xu, Yinze	 	Westdale - Hamil	 16:45.5	 4:14	  
109	1458	Low Sin, Stephanie	 	St. Marcellinus	 16:47.1	 4:14	  
110	456	Neimi, Keira	 	Earl of March -	 16:47.7	 4:14	  
111	1407	Sovran, Brittany      	 	St. Anne - Winds	 16:47.8	 4:14	  
112	973	Turano, Maria	 	Michael Power/St	 16:49.8	 4:15	  
113	287	Cuaba, Jessica        	 	Centre Wellingto	 16:52.6	 4:16	  
114	1406	Alfano, Carly         	 	St. Anne - Winds	 16:52.6	 4:16	  
115	1756	Setchell, Alex	 	Vaughan Road - T	 16:52.9	 4:16	  
116	853	Novak, Bronwyn	 	Lo-Ellen Park -	 16:54.3	 4:16	  
117	734	Goncharenko, Natasha  	 	Humberside - Tor	 16:55.3	 4:16	  
118	1375	Portenier, Montana	 	St.Thomas Aquina	 16:55.4	 4:16	  
119	794	Zlahtic, Keira	 	Lawrence Park -	 16:55.5	 4:16	  
120	842	Moxam, Teagan	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 16:55.6	 4:16	  
121	1647	Virk, Nimrata	 	Turner-Fenton -	 16:57.5	 4:17	  
122	258	Savin, Katerina	 	Cawthra Park - M	 16:57.7	 4:17	  
123	288	Sullivan, Kylie       	 	Centre Wellingto	 16:58.1	 4:17	  
124	191	Lo, Bridgette	 	Bishop Strachan	 17:00.9	 4:18	  
125	1529	Kehoe, Piper	 	St. Theresa - Be	 17:02.1	 4:18	  
126	129	Sampson, Christine	 	Bill Crother - U	 17:04.8	 4:19	  
127	1680	McLaughlin, Tori	 	Holy Trinity - B	 17:04.9	 4:19	  
128	10	Clubb, Anne	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 17:05.2	 4:19	  
129	317	Cattell, Honour	 	Cobourg East - C	 17:06.0	 4:19	  
130	1675	Martin, Mckenzie	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 17:06.1	 4:19	  
131	974	Clarke, Alexandra	 	Michael Power/St	 17:06.3	 4:19	  
132	491	Simms, Hannah         	 	Eastview - Barri	 17:07.5	 4:19	  
133	735	Tryczynska, Alicja    	 	Humberside - Tor	 17:10.0	 4:20	  
134	252	DeDecker, Elise	 	Catholic Central	 17:11.0	 4:20	  
135	1289	Hofland, Rebekah	 	Sir Robert Borde	 17:11.3	 4:20	  
136	469	Griffith, Heidi	 	East Northumberl	 17:11.5	 4:20	  
137	788	Marsh, Sabrina	 	Korah - SS Marie	 17:14.2	 4:21	  
138	15	Droppo, Emily	 	Abbey Park - Oak	 17:14.2	 4:21	  
139	1432	Borea, Isabella	 	St Ignatius of L	 17:17.8	 4:22	  
140	8	Schnurr, Karina	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 17:18.2	 4:22	  
141	1306	Bodman, Maizee	 	Winston Churchil	 17:19.2	 4:22	  
142	1599	Payette, Kelsey	 	Thousand Islands	 17:20.4	 4:23	  
143	254	Vivona, Nicole	 	Catholic Central	 17:20.9	 4:23	  
144	69	Russell, Breanna      	 	Barrie Central -	 17:23.7	 4:23	  
145	810	Theodorlis, Maddie    	 	Leaside - Toront	 17:24.2	 4:24	  
146	1059	Midgen, Sabina	 	Northern - Toron	 17:24.3	 4:24	  
147	255	Di Libero, Francesa	 	Catholic Central	 17:28.8	 4:25	  
148	1648	Liu, Victoria	 	Turner-Fenton -	 17:29.3	 4:25	  
149	9	Walker, Paige	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 17:30.2	 4:25	  
150	14	D'Aurizio, Jenna	 	Abbey Park - Oak	 17:31.6	 4:25	  
151	289	Bender, Laura         	 	Centre Wellingto	 17:32.6	 4:26	  
152	1600	Clow, Paige	 	Thousand Islands	 17:33.6	 4:26	  
153	736	Wilson, Kristen       	 	Humberside - Tor	 17:33.6	 4:26	  
154	493	Hunter, Kelly         	 	Eastview - Barri	 17:34.3	 4:26	  
155	1068	Berardinetti, Katherine	 	Notre Dame - Tor	 17:36.5	 4:27	  
156	1651	Titov, Lena	 	Turner-Fenton -	 17:37.5	 4:27	  
157	647	Harvey, Annabelle	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 17:38.4	 4:27	  
158	1698	Del Monte, Paiton     	 	Vincent Massey -	 17:39.1	 4:27	  
159	471	Barker, Anna	 	East Northumberl	 17:40.4	 4:28	  
160	1601	Guyonnet, Audrey	 	Thousand Islands	 17:42.0	 4:28	  
161	1460	Duic, Nicole	 	St. Marcellinus	 17:43.4	 4:28	  
162	366	Snyder, Rebecca	 	Confed XC	 17:43.5	 4:28	  
163	1439	Hay, Sarah	 	St. Ignatius - T	 17:45.0	 4:29	  
164	472	Voskamp, Karli	 	East Northumberl	 17:45.1	 4:29	  
165	470	Sharpe, Tori	 	East Northumberl	 17:46.5	 4:29	  
166	29	Morley, Taryn	 	All Saints - Kan	 17:47.1	 4:29	  
167	532	Cossette, Josee	 	Theriault - Timm	 17:51.3	 4:30	  
168	891	Fornazzari, Elena	 	Malvern - Toront	 17:51.7	 4:30	  
169	975	Sajewycz, Katrina	 	Michael Power/St	 17:53.6	 4:31	  
170	31	Morley, Alex	 	All Saints - Kan	 17:55.8	 4:31	  
171	1718	Roglich, Julia	 	Westdale - Hamil	 17:57.2	 4:32	  
172	809	McGregor, Margue      	 	Leaside - Toront	 18:00.5	 4:33	  
173	30	Borsato, Delaney	 	All Saints - Kan	 18:03.0	 4:33	  
174	169	Muniz, Valeria	 	Bishop Allen Aca	 18:03.6	 4:33	  
175	28	Howard, Emily	 	All Saints - Kan	 18:03.9	 4:34	  
176	192	Kustec, Allison	 	Bishop Strachan	 18:05.0	 4:34	  
177	928	Giardetti, Daniella	 	Mary Ward - Scar	 18:06.0	 4:34	  
178	1530	Vance, Heidi	 	St. Theresa - Be	 18:06.2	 4:34	  
179	843	Gouthro, Britney	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 18:06.4	 4:34	  
180	893	Casey, Hannah	 	Malvern - Toront	 18:06.7	 4:34	  
181	1291	So, Ysabelle	 	Sir Robert Borde	 18:08.2	 4:35	  
182	1270	Harrison, Mikaela	 	Sinclair - Whitb	 18:09.6	 4:35	  
183	1408	Duic, Sarah           	 	St. Anne - Winds	 18:10.8	 4:35	  
184	256	Van Lieshout, Emma	 	Catholic Central	 18:11.2	 4:35	  
185	845	Chargey, Brandy	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 18:11.2	 4:35	  
186	17	Liu, Chelsea	 	Abbey Park - Oak	 18:13.9	 4:36	  
187	892	Eng, Rachel	 	Malvern - Toront	 18:16.0	 4:37	  
188	844	Pisaric, Thalia	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 18:16.9	 4:37	  
189	1459	Milanovic, Katarina	 	St. Marcellinus	 18:19.3	 4:37	  
190	1650	Takeuchi, Natalie	 	Turner-Fenton -	 18:19.9	 4:38	  
191	1683	Bancheri, Vanessa	 	St. Thomas of Vi	 18:20.7	 4:38	  
192	32	Lewis, Keisha	 	All Saints - Kan	 18:27.6	 4:39	  
193	1684	Caputo, Alyssa	 	St. Thomas of Vi	 18:28.1	 4:40	  
194	494	Veitch, Cynthia       	 	Eastview - Barri	 18:28.4	 4:40	  
195	365	Haw, Meghan	 	Confed XC	 18:28.9	 4:40	  
196	170	Rego, Brittney	 	Bishop Allen Aca	 18:29.4	 4:40	  
197	409	Tooke, Madeleine	 	Don Mills - Nort	 18:29.6	 4:40	  
198	411	Strack, Emma	 	Don Mills - Nort	 18:29.6	 4:40	  
199	1677	Hansen, Olivia	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 18:30.3	 4:40	  
200	533	Paquette, Valerie	 	Theriault - Timm	 18:30.8	 4:40	  
201	250	Daine, Andreas	 	Cardinal Newman	 18:34.3	 4:41	  
202	171	Skoko, Matija	 	Bishop Allen Aca	 18:36.3	 4:42	  
203	16	Zamdvaiz, Arielle	 	Abbey Park - Oak	 18:37.3	 4:42	  
204	1676	McIsaac, Erin	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 18:44.0	 4:44	  
205	894	Woo, Tristan	 	Malvern - Toront	 18:44.1	 4:44	  
206	1307	Long-Wood, Courtney	 	Winston Churchil	 18:45.8	 4:44	  
207	193	Kayla, Greenberg	 	Bishop Strachan	 18:48.0	 4:45	  
208	1462	Steenson, Amanda	 	St. Marcellinus	 18:48.7	 4:45	  
209	473	Veillette, Regan	 	East Northumberl	 18:50.5	 4:45	  
210	1440	Laws, Tyra	 	St. Ignatius - T	 18:51.3	 4:45	  
211	241	Haibodi, Tina	 	Cardinal Carter	 18:52.9	 4:46	  
212	410	Mindorff, Leah	 	Don Mills - Nort	 18:53.4	 4:46	  
213	1433	Neilsen, Emma	 	St Ignatius of L	 18:57.2	 4:47	  
214	240	Boyce, Amanda	 	Cardinal Carter	 18:57.5	 4:47	  
215	1461	Thurner, Lauren	 	St. Marcellinus	 19:00.1	 4:48	  
216	1720	Hotchkiss, Sophie	 	Westdale - Hamil	 19:05.6	 4:49	  
217	1485	Agnew, Catherine	 	St. Michael	 19:06.3	 4:49	  
218	1531	Callaghan, Brittany	 	St. Theresa - Be	 19:09.7	 4:50	  
219	457	Jin, Lydia	 	Earl of March -	 19:10.4	 4:50	  
220	1649	Ubaudo, Jillian	 	Turner-Fenton -	 19:13.0	 4:51	  
221	1512	Adams, Kate	 	St. Patrick - Th	 19:17.8	 4:52	  
222	1441	Bergagnini, Kayla	 	St. Ignatius - T	 19:21.8	 4:53	  
223	412	Wang, Shanshan	 	Don Mills - Nort	 19:23.6	 4:54	  
224	1486	Faghali, Breana	 	St. Michael	 19:26.3	 4:54	  
225	1513	Eckensweiler, Victoria	 	St. Patrick - Th	 19:27.7	 4:55	  
226	1292	Mossdorf, Aileen	 	Sir Robert Borde	 19:29.8	 4:55	  
227	1434	Sharp, Meghan	 	St Ignatius of L	 19:37.6	 4:57	  
228	1686	Jamieson, Emily	 	St. Thomas of Vi	 19:44.3	 4:59	  
229	648	Kirby, Heather	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 19:44.6	 4:59	  
230	1721	Flaherty, Sarah	 	Westdale - Hamil	 20:07.2	 5:05	  
231	534	Gagne, Coreigh	 	Theriault - Timm	 20:09.4	 5:05	  
232	1271	Chandhoke, Gurrathan	 	Sinclair - Whitb	 20:13.3	 5:06	  
233	535	Faubert, Cinthya	 	Theriault - Timm	 20:15.6	 5:07	  
234	1687	Scott, Hayley	 	St. Thomas of Vi	 20:17.5	 5:07	  
235	172	Condotta, Claudia	 	Bishop Allen Aca	 20:48.2	 5:15	  
236	1685	McGee, Rachel	 	St. Thomas of Vi	 22:39.1	 5:43	    
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 17 4    
2013 4 6    
2012 20 9    
2011 55 10    
2010 6 7    
2009   6    
Hashtags:#ofsaa #ontario