Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (1)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 9 2010, 11:00 PM
 
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational - Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
 
Womens 3k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rempel, Megan   EL Crossley  11:19.47     
2   Lemieux, MacKenzie   Humberside  11:30.90     
3   Armstrong, Maddy   Eastview  11:37.11     
4   Deery, Alison   St Christopher  11:40.95     
5   Korsmit, Laura   Holy Cross - St  11:47.90     
6   Nadon, Marie-Pierre   ES Thériault Ca  11:49.89     
7   Vincent, Katie   Iona Catholic  11:56.42     
8   Wismer, Sarah   Centennial Colle  11:57.55     
9   Stacey, Natalie   Westdale  11:58.95     
10   Bird, Brianna   FE Madill  12:07.07     
11   Bokma, Christina   Innisdale  12:07.90     
12   Lucki, Alexandra   Bishop Allen Aca  12:10.85     
13   O'Neill, Bridget   St Ignatius of L  12:12.25     
14   Holman, Lauren   St Christopher  12:12.48     
15   Ratcliffe, Alex   St Ignatius of L  12:21.32     
16   Jackson, Tannis   St Joseph's - Ba  12:22.86     
17   Fraser, Madi   Chippewa Seconda  12:25.56     
18   Sullivan, Kerrie   Bishop MacDonnel  12:26.51     
19   MacNeil, Mackenzie   Cardinal Carter  12:27.01     
20   Cimino, Andrea   Catholic Central  12:27.61     
21   Boliger, Alyssa   Our Lady of Lour  12:30.13     
22   Lawson, Nicole   Malvern  12:31.34     
23   Woodhouse, Emma   Collingwood CI  12:36.07     
24   Salvin, Katerina   Cawthra Park  12:39.12     
25   Griffin, Rebecca   Huron Heights -  12:40.24     
26   Bell, Hailey   Innisdale  12:40.32     
27   Enache, Diana   St Christopher  12:44.01     
28   Sanaga, Monica   Centennial Colle  12:47.94     
29   Cianni, Anna   Cardinal Carter  12:52.27     
30   Lawson-Buttineau, Gabr   Parry Sound  12:53.59     
31   Lynn, Jamie   Humberside  12:53.95     
32   Minasvand, Meredy   St Robert  12:54.76     
33   Short, Jessica   Banting Memorial  12:55.85     
34   Tryczynska, Alicja   Bishop Allen Aca  12:57.44     
35   Collard, Allison   Huron Heights -  12:57.93     
36   McLaughlin, Tori   Holy Trinity - B  12:58.22     
37   Hunter, Ashley   Heart Lake  12:59.85     
38   Wiley, Elise   Sir Winston Chur  13:00.28     
39   Borea, Isabella   St Ignatius of L  13:03.09     
40   Thomson, Emily   Sir Winston Chur  13:03.22     
41   Shaw, Rachel   Centennial Colle  13:03.63     
42   Case, Charlotte   Our Lady of Lour  13:05.36     
43   Minchella, Michelle   St Maximilian Ko  13:05.92     
44   Kiroplis, Irene   Christ the King  13:06.31     
45   Pasqual, Lilia   St Christopher  13:06.79     
46   Vivona, Nicole   Catholic Central  13:07.90     
47   Shaw, Stephanie   Centre Wellingto  13:07.93     
48   Macorin, Samantha   Centennial Colle  13:08.30     
49   DeDecker, Elise   Catholic Central  13:09.09     
50   Stamp, Katherine   Centennial Colle  13:15.04     
51   Marghetis, Melinda   St Maximilian Ko  13:16.20     
52   Pastor, Laura   Michael Power-St  13:16.33     
53   Bakalova, Ema   Lawrence Park  13:16.65     
54   Sharpe, Tori   East Northumberl  13:18.29     
55   Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin  13:18.57     
56   Cowan, Courtney   Malvern  13:18.87     
57   Herr, Shayna   Parry Sound  13:19.19     
58   Houlahan, Kristie   Sacred Heart Cat  13:19.80     
59   Longo, Julia   Loretto Abbey  13:21.39     
60   Lane, Steffi   Centennial Colle  13:22.79     
61   Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park  13:24.20     
62   Airdrie, Jodie   Guelph  13:24.40     
63   Yilmar, Fatima   East York  13:25.33     
64   Lane, Olivia   Bishop MacDonnel  13:25.78     
65   Fornazzari, Elena   Malvern  13:27.25     
66   Lee-Kim, Victoria   St Francis Xavie  13:27.26     
67   Walker, Morgan   Trenton  13:28.34     
68   Van, Rheanon   Holy Trinity - S  13:28.58     
69   Laframboise, Kristen   Cardinal Carter  13:32.18     
70   Hewitt, Crystal   Regina Mundi  13:32.71     
71   Hatcher, Veronica   Orillia District  13:32.99     
72   Brochu, Sammy   Regina Mundi  13:33.12     
73   Meyer, Shauna   Orangeville  13:34.36     
74   Wychopen, Meagan   East Northumberl  13:34.97     
75   Sajewycz, Katrina   Michael Power-St  13:35.04     
76   McGuire, Cailie   Loyola Catholic  13:35.76     
77   Clarke, Alexandra   Michael Power-St  13:36.23     
78   Hickson, Katryna   Catholic Central  13:37.63     
79   Henry, Marie-Claire   Parry Sound  13:38.45     
80   Turcotte, Laura   East Northumberl  13:38.49     
81   Barker, Anna   East Northumberl  13:41.21     
82   Wojits, Anna   Philip Pocock  13:42.71     
83   Kellar, Sierra   Our Lady of Moun  13:43.62     
84   Turano, Maria   Michael Power-St  13:44.98     
85   Nicol, Sarah   Sir Frederick Ba  13:45.25     
86   Yogarajah, Vaishnavy   Harold M Brathwa  13:46.66     
87   Brochu, Steph   Regina Mundi  13:47.41     
88   Hogeterp, Emma   Westdale  13:48.23     
89   Guay, Kristaine   ES Thériault Ca  13:49.14     
90   Gillelan, Kaitlyn   Mayfield  13:49.95     
91   Ianiero, Breanna   Eden  13:51.00     
92   Vanderhoeden, Mikaela   Sir Wilfrid Laur  13:51.70     
93   Jarvis, Taylor   Guelph  13:53.96     
94   Tymoshenko, Elisa   Michael Power-St  13:55.13     
95   Krofchick, Madison   Orangeville  13:55.94     
96   Madigan, Marisa   Collingwood CI  13:56.99     
97   Sharp, Meghan   St Ignatius of L  13:58.10     
98   Gibson, Taylor   Orangeville  13:59.06     
99   Enright, Sophie   Collingwood CI  13:59.40     
100   Lacourse, Alexandra   ES Thériault Ca  13:59.79     
101   Costa, Erika   Our Lady of Lour  14:00.26     
102   Nielsen, Emma   St Ignatius of L  14:00.66     
103   Powell, Sian   Dr GW Williams  14:00.95     
104   Morrison, Alyssa   St Joseph's - Ba  14:02.15     
105   Oriola, Remmy   Father Henry Car  14:02.80     
106   Skoko, Matija   Bishop Allen Aca  14:03.78     
107   Rodrigues, Maggie   Mayfield  14:04.46     
108   Czychun, Katy   EL Crossley  14:04.70     
109   Severino, Daniella   Holy Trinity - B  14:05.27     
110   Ward, Brenna   EL Crossley  14:05.64     
111   Brown, Taylor   Chippewa Seconda  14:06.43     
112   Inberg, Kalle   RH King Academy  14:07.97     
113   Pitz, Siobhan   Chippewa Seconda  14:10.58     
114   Coles, Judith   Highland  14:10.86     
115   Ray, Lucy   Christ the King  14:11.25     
116   Speller-Drews, Rio   Aurora  14:13.99     
117   Souliere, Maddy   Collingwood CI  14:14.37     
118   Miller, Mercedes   Sir Frederick Ba  14:15.01     
119   Casey, Hannah   Malvern  14:15.21     
120   Paquette, Valerie   ES Thériault Ca  14:15.71     
121   Greaves, Emma   Highland  14:17.20     
122   Donoff, Sarah   Highland  14:18.17     
123   Liu, Victoria   Turner Fenton  14:18.47     
124   Neskovic, Olivera   Humberside  14:18.82     
125   Dumas, Madison   Sacred Heart Cat  14:20.29     
126   Collins, Ryleigh   St Maximilian Ko  14:20.88     
127   Wilson, Kirsten   Humberside  14:21.45     
128   Wu, Joy   Sir Wilfrid Laur  14:23.16     
129   Eng, Rachel   Malvern  14:23.97     
130   Thomas, Taija   Blessed Mother T  14:27.72     
131   Nikolic, Courtney   Sir Winston Chur  14:29.82     
132   Medford, Keeana   Sir Winston Chur  14:30.97     
133   Hamilton, Audrey   Lawrence Park  14:31.94     
134   Chiotto, Claudia   Holy Trinity - B  14:31.99     
135   Boyce, Amanda   Cardinal Carter  14:34.93     
136   Jackson, Amanda   Collingwood CI  14:35.10     
137   McCabe, Karli   Sir Winston Chur  14:35.28     
138   Griffith, Heidi   East Northumberl  14:36.13     
139   Andreas, Diane   Cardinal Newman  14:36.62     
140   Veilette, Regan   East Northumberl  14:36.74     
141   Chan, Sarah   Loretto Abbey  14:38.63     
142   Retnakanthan, Jerusha   St Maximilian Ko  14:44.32     
143   Nowocin, Katelyn   Innisdale  14:45.56     
144   Sharp, Hayley   Centennial Colle  14:45.93     
145   Bowman, Megan   Orillia District  14:48.05     
146   Hall, Paige   Turner Fenton  14:50.56     
147   D'Arcy, Emma   Notre Dame - Aja  14:51.69     
148   Stein, Maddie   Havergal  14:52.08     
149   Lang, Emma   Malvern  14:52.98     
150   Studer, Stephanie   Havergal  14:53.32     
151   Harlow, Terran   Etobicoke School  14:55.31     
152   Taylor, Runge   Innisdale  14:56.01     
153   Fletcher, Jenn   RS McLaughlin  14:56.22     
154   Simonetta, Danielle   St Maximilian Ko  14:56.42     
155   Lee, Helen   Humberside  14:56.76     
156   Daamen, Tory   St Christopher  15:01.17     
157   O'Shea, Michelle   Loyola Catholic  15:03.35     
158   Brown, Sarah   Mayfield  15:03.35     
159   Amirault, Rachel   Port Credit  15:03.87     
160   Hill, Jessica   St Joseph's - Ba  15:05.43     
161   Lee, Lok   Bayview Glen  15:05.72     
162   Rose, Melanie   Cedarbrae CI  15:05.84     
163   Graham, Shaye   Mayfield  15:07.50     
164   Adamo, Rosalie   Loretto Abbey  15:08.38     
165   Collard, Lauren   Huron Heights -  15:09.00     
166   Sinclair, Denisha   Our Lady of Moun  15:09.47     
167   Burdon, Kellie   Sacred Heart Cat  15:09.97     
168   Maltese, Tiana   Philip Pocock  15:12.08     
169   Woo, Tristan   Malvern  15:12.48     
170   Hunter, Kelly   Eastview  15:13.39     
171   Gomez, Christine   St Robert  15:14.18     
172   Takeuchi, Natalie   Turner Fenton  15:15.31     
173   Jarvis, Rachel   Port Credit  15:16.07     
174   Deubelbeiss-Mathieu, G   Chippewa Seconda  15:16.11     
175   Woznowski, Julia   Michael Power-St  15:17.54     
176   Hillock, Sarah   Collingwood CI  15:19.09     
177   Pratt, Courtney   Humberview  15:20.37     
178   Juha, Sarah   Michael Power-St  15:20.59     
179   Rita, Jenna   Bishop MacDonnel  15:21.73     
180   Vanderberghe, Emma   Sir Wilfrid Laur  15:22.28     
181   Bialowas, Kristen   Philip Pocock  15:22.81     
182   Godinho, Rachel   Loretto Abbey  15:23.63     
183   McNamara, Kate   Our Lady of Lour  15:25.59     
184   Villenueve, Natalie   Sir Wilfrid Laur  15:26.69     
185   Hill, Emily   Westside Seconda  15:27.82     
186   Belair, Chloe   ES Thériault Ca  15:28.13     
187   Gagne, Coreigh   ES Thériault Ca  15:29.08     
188   Agarwal, Shivi   St Francis Xavie  15:29.75     
189   Scott, Colleen   Our Lady of Lour  15:30.07     
190   Corelli, Charlotte   North Toronto  15:32.28     
191   Dutcher, Lauren   Guelph  15:32.61     
192   Dawson, Bridgit   Michael Power-St  15:33.90     
193   Haibodi, Tina   Loretto Abbey  15:34.16     
194   Alt, Rachel   Rick Hansen  15:34.49     
195   Kuzyk, Lauren   RH King Academy  15:34.92     
196   Gaglione, Alexandra   St Robert  15:35.72     
197   Kabiseba, Alpho   Monsignor Charbo  15:35.85     
198   Velastegui, Veronica   Marshall McLuhan  15:36.65     
199   Hume, Madeline   Marshall McLuhan  15:36.77     
200   Selkirk, Samantha   Unity Christian  15:37.99     
201   Dender, Madelaine   Notre Dame - Aja  15:38.57     
202   Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat  15:38.94     
203   Grafe, Christine   Our Lady of Lour  15:39.76     
204   Dhaliwal, Dolly   Turner Fenton  15:42.31     
205   Locke, Whitney   Orillia District  15:42.61     
206   Liebau, Amanda   EL Crossley  15:42.96     
207   McCreesh, Gillian   Dr GW Williams  15:44.23     
208   Hyzka, Larysa   John Cabot  15:45.08     
209   Bond, Lauren   Westside Seconda  15:45.28     
210   Sisson, Emma   Sacred Heart Cat  15:46.88     
211   Kavanagh, Cayley   St Maximilian Ko  15:48.80     
212   Luong, Michelle   Cawthra Park  15:49.75     
213   Ayson, Samantha   Cardinal Newman  15:52.61     
214   Rizakos, Sara   Michael Power-St  15:54.11     
215   Campbell, Jenny   Eastview  15:54.13     
216   Partington, Serena   Michael Power-St  15:55.52     
217   S, Saher   Central Peel  15:55.56     
218   Karvanis, Samantha   RH King Academy  16:02.64     
219   Ross, Alison   Our Lady of Moun  16:03.84     
220   Nazina, Masha   East York  16:05.53     
221   Satoo, Daniella   Holy Trinity - B  16:07.35     
222   Gear, Hailey   East Northumberl  16:07.89     
223   Kagawa, Byrnna   Loretto Abbey  16:08.56     
224   Ranieri, Rebecca   Havergal  16:09.24     
225   Obre, Valerie   St Joseph's Coll  16:09.99     
226   Chen, Elsa   Cawthra Park  16:11.13     
227   Rishchynski, Natalia   Loretto Abbey  16:11.39     
228   Essina, Nadine   Forest Hill - To  16:11.43     
229   Nguyen, Ashley   St Robert  16:13.26     
230   Yaa, Nana   St Joseph's Coll  16:16.33     
231   Van, Julia   Banting Memorial  16:16.83     
232   Lang, Maddie   Mayfield  16:19.16     
233   Tacata, Rizalyne   Loretto Abbey  16:24.65     
234   Wu, Yidan   Cedarbrae CI  16:26.61     
235   Ampuero, Jasmine   Loretto Abbey  16:27.93     
236   Charles, Nicola   Hawthorn  16:28.68     
237   McCarthy, Sarah   Michael Power-St  16:31.10     
238   Mallett, Kimberley   Orillia District  16:31.15     
239   Weir, Madison   Birchmount Park  16:35.00     
240   Katz, Rachel   North Toronto  16:36.48     
241   Pinter, Ravine   St Maximilian Ko  16:37.21     
242   Haftu, Sara   Birchmount Park  16:37.86     
243   Fillion, Jessica   Monsignor Charbo  16:39.59     
244   Belanger, Claire   Loretto Abbey  16:40.38     
245   Pichler, Rebecca   Bishop Allen Aca  16:50.01     
246   Ogston, Chelsea   Notre Dame - Aja  16:50.59     
247   Potamianos, Alexandra   Loretto Abbey  16:54.41     
248   Minaker, Caroline   Notre Dame - Aja  16:55.38     
249   Ahmaddi, Nilab   RH King Academy  16:57.21     
250   Gun, Erica   Rick Hansen  16:58.17     
251   McCowan, Jacqueline   Wexford  17:00.47     
252   Nguyen, Teresa   St Joseph's Coll  17:00.82     
253   M, Miriam   Central Peel  17:00.92     
254   Marcelino, Orlene   Brampton Centenn  17:04.19     
255   Gordon, Tyra   Notre Dame - Aja  17:04.45     
256   Rupinta, Mikee   Loretto Abbey  17:07.67     
257   Mcbride, Kristine   St Robert  17:09.17     
258   Matkar, Devika   Stephen Lewis -  17:11.13     
259   Wong, Megan   St Francis Xavie  17:16.92     
260   Dallas, Sydney   Hawthorn  17:19.04     
261   Carmichael, Kinsey   William Lyon Mac  17:24.25     
262   Smith, Monica   Sir Winston Chur  17:26.05     
263   Bates, Clarisse   Sir Winston Chur  17:26.76     
264   David, Marissa   Loretto Abbey  17:28.90     
265   K, Kamesha   Central Peel  17:29.32     
266   Strum, Keirstin   Loretto Abbey  17:29.54     
267   Frances, Marie   St Joseph's Coll  17:35.43     
268   Vukoje, Violeta   Centennial Colle  17:37.27     
269   Surajram, Sydney   Bishop Allen Aca  17:37.33     
270   Mizinga, Veronique   St Joseph's Coll  17:39.30     
271   Vaz, Shelley   St Theresa of Li  17:45.69     
272   Bartkowski, Lucy   Malvern  17:46.15     
273   Louie, Stephanie   Dr GW Williams  17:48.00     
274   Chu, Clara   Mary Ward  17:50.12     
275   Chan, Dawn   St Francis Xavie  17:52.07     
276   Talusan, Shaelyn   St Joseph's Coll  18:00.17     
277   Vella, Monica   Regina Mundi  18:04.72     
278   Harte, Dymika   Downsview  18:06.92     
279   Schandlen, Carly   Orillia District  18:10.48     
280   Khoudiakova, Ellen   Loretto Abbey  18:13.23     
281   Jamani, Shabana   Sir Winston Chur  18:15.27     
282   Wright, Jayme   Heart Lake  18:27.54     
283   Fangon, Josephine   Loretto Abbey  18:29.86     
284   Sharan, Ananta   Cawthra Park  18:30.76     
285   Liu, Ella   Rick Hansen  18:31.92     
286   Frazer, Sarah   Mayfield  18:37.47     
287   Torrano, Jessica   St Joseph's Coll  18:38.76     
288   Juson, Lovely   St Joseph's Coll  18:39.02     
289   Dib, Natalie   Loretto Abbey  18:40.44     
290   Macchiusi, Monica   Loretto Abbey  18:42.52     
291   Benezrah, Kayla   Sir Wilfrid Laur  18:42.54     
292   Lupo, Anessa   Loretto Abbey  18:47.26     
293   Abdoulrezzak, Miriam   Wexford  18:50.20     
294   Chow, Elizabeth   Cedarbrae CI  18:51.26     
295   McDonald, Claire   Lawrence Park  19:00.85     
296   Ma, Christy   Rick Hansen  19:03.53     
297   Robitaille, Natasha   Birchmount Park  19:17.40     
298   Farrell, Tayler   RH King Academy  19:21.32     
299   Cerullo, Karen   John Cabot  19:24.42     
300   Ferris, Rebecca   Meadowvale  19:27.91     
301   Negi, Sargam   Wexford  19:40.42     
302   Rashidi, Artemis   Cedarbrae CI  19:50.77     
303   Mandel, Rachel   William Lyon Mac  19:56.69     
304   Patel, Asiya   Cedarbrae CI  20:21.90     
305   Sun, Karen   St Francis Xavie  20:23.03     
306   Mincone, Ariana   Loretto Abbey  20:38.53     
307   Makkar, Ginny   Brampton Centenn  20:52.99     
308   McKee, Ivy   St Joan of Arc -  21:02.69     
309   Li, Amy   St Robert  21:29.12     
310   Lising, Maryann   Loretto Abbey  21:41.18     
311   Roberts, Melissa   Central Peel  21:41.20     
312   Hanif, Sarika   Cedarbrae CI  21:57.92     
313   Matiullah, Khudija   Cedarbrae CI  22:14.81     
314   Slijepac, Mila   Lakeshore CI - T  22:44.60     
315   Abraham, Temilolu   Hawthorn  22:51.62     
316   Burey, Aliyah   Westview Centenn  23:03.83     
317   Gamache, Chanel   Cedarbrae CI  23:12.02     
318   Nelson, Tanojah   Downsview  23:13.44     
319   Lewis, Rhea   Downsview  24:40.52     
320   Ozon, Rebecca   Central Peel  24:47.27     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 2    
2013 23 6    
2012 74 10    
2011 41 6    
2010 18 6 1  
2009   4