Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010

Published by
Shane   on Oct 9 2010, 11:10 PM
 
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational - Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
 
Mens 5k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   DeVito, Ben   Birchmount Park  17:37.31     
2   Carroll, Jake   Humberside  17:39.23     
3   Leitch, Mitch   St Joseph's - Ba  17:43.83     
4   Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice  17:52.04     
5   Germano, Mark   Notre Dame Colle  18:00.23     
6   Klomp, Craig   St Michael Cath  18:01.86     
7   Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  18:07.50     
8   Moakler, Justin   Brampton Centenn  18:08.39     
9   Renouf, Jonah   Loyola Catholic  18:18.38     
10   Moore, Matthew   Birchmount Park  18:26.04     
11   Grootusien, Rawle   Our Lady of Lour  18:27.79     
12   Raby, Spencer   Sir Winston Chur  18:50.21     
13   Zagar, Aiden   Mayfield  18:53.59     
14   Gasbarri, Daniel   St Francis Xavie  18:59.09     
15   Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  19:09.46     
16   Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  19:11.51     
17   Zaranek, Alexander   Our Lady of Moun  19:15.40     
18   Michalski, Caleb   Richview CI  19:19.23     
19   Moesdnik, Matthew   Birchmount Park  19:20.61     
20   Daniello, Tetangco   Jean Vanier Cath  19:24.74     
21   Palmer, Reid   Sir Frederick Ba  19:26.34     
22   Clark, Kieran   Our Lady of Lour  19:27.62     
23   Mann, Aaron   Heart Lake  19:31.01     
24   McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  19:33.46     
25   Kanko, Robert   Martingrove  19:37.63     
26   Miller, Simon   Bishop Allen Aca  19:37.98     
27   Lewis, Ethan   Centennial Colle  19:40.24     
28   Nunguwenimana, Thier   Birchmount Park  19:41.62     
29   Kilner, Colin   Langstaff  19:42.95     
30   Weir, Frazer   Notre Dame Colle  19:43.76     
31   Frost, Jordan   Cardinal Newman  19:44.31     
32   Parent, David   RS McLaughlin  19:44.98     
33   Totten, Liam   St Michael's - T  19:45.67     
34   Bialkowski, Marek   Parry Sound  19:47.85     
35   Folan, Nathan   Heart Lake  19:51.77     
36   Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park  19:51.85     
37   Strasser, Logan   St Joseph's - Ba  19:56.91     
38   Rodrigues, Darren   St Francis Xavie  19:59.43     
39   Stone, Wilson   St Michael's - T  20:00.39     
40   Shennette, Mitchell   Erindale  20:01.47     
41   Jeyakanathan, Anthony   Neil McNeil  20:02.47     
42   Templeman, Nathan   St Michael Cath  20:03.82     
43   Fryxell, Travis   Centennial Colle  20:05.54     
44   Oliver, Justin   Aurora  20:06.46     
45   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  20:07.23     
46   Brannigan, Kelvyn   Notre Dame Colle  20:07.42     
47   McCrae, Matthew   St Michael's - T  20:08.24     
48   Agudeb, Eric   Father John Redm  20:08.50     
49   Stel, Joey   Aurora  20:09.06     
50   Trout, Jonah   Collingwood CI  20:10.81     
51   Folkes, Liam   Sir Wilfrid Laur  20:12.82     
52   Laita, Andrew   Birchmount Park  20:13.70     
53   Feeney, Dan   Our Lady of Lour  20:15.58     
54   Michael, Palanisamy   Jean Vanier Cath  20:19.05     
55   Chow, Brandon   Crestwood Prepar  20:19.34     
56   Kong, Nevin   Crescent  20:20.07     
57   McAtamney, Michael   Christ the King  20:20.24     
58   Hussett, Deshante   Neil McNeil  20:20.76     
59   Pare, Tim   St Maximilian Ko  20:22.23     
60   Pundsack, Andrew   Christ the King  20:22.71     
61   Staples, Ben   Humberview  20:25.89     
62   Ejah, Canice   Father John Redm  20:26.44     
63   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  20:27.84     
64   Rosen, Ben   Westdale  20:28.15     
65   Bodean, Ovidiu   St Francis Xavie  20:30.49     
66   Cormier, Matthew   Sir Winston Chur  20:31.85     
67   Duhan, Scott   ES Thériault Ca  20:33.88     
68   Rudder, Elijah   Our Lady of Lour  20:34.78     
69   Ferguson, James   EL Crossley  20:35.99     
70   Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil  20:38.79     
71   O'Connor, Daniel   Michael Power-St  20:39.19     
72   Goldsack, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina  20:39.91     
73   Melanson, Jean-émile   Monsignor Charbo  20:40.92     
74   Miranda, Nicholas   Sir Wilfrid Laur  20:41.49     
75   Sparks, Jake   Erindale  20:43.38     
76   Aujala, Maninder   Heart Lake  20:43.61     
77   Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy  20:44.00     
78   Cooney, Markus   St Thomas Aquina  20:46.22     
79   McClelland, Ryan   St Michael's - T  20:47.09     
80   Folkes, Tre   Sir Wilfrid Laur  20:48.01     
81   Gardner, Jaydon   Birchmount Park  20:48.77     
82   McLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil  20:49.71     
83   Kvas, Adam   ES Thériault Ca  20:50.52     
84   Mulligan, Alex   Malvern  20:52.65     
85   Clark, Ben   Almaguin Highlan  20:53.22     
86   Greene, Riley   Westdale  20:54.03     
87   Deba, Eric   EL Crossley  20:54.44     
88   Nanji, Alyn   Crescent  20:54.63     
89   Grant, Jack   Mayfield  20:55.66     
90   Moore, Chris   Lawrence Park  20:56.17     
91   Welsman, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  20:59.56     
92   Zettle, Logan   Mayfield  21:00.49     
93   Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St  21:01.01     
94   Pfeffer, Michael   Woburn  21:01.89     
95   Sasseville, Ryan   O'Gorman  21:02.86     
96   Hardy, Adam   St Michael's - T  21:03.03     
97   Fiedeldey, Lean   Dr GW Williams  21:03.40     
98   Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St  21:05.25     
99   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  21:06.35     
100   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  21:07.11     
101   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  21:11.25     
102   Cranstone, Connor   Centennial Colle  21:11.27     
103   Poels, Bailey   FE Madill  21:19.12     
104   Maw, Brent   Orillia District  21:22.58     
105   Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  21:26.16     
106   Adair, Brett   St Michael Cath  21:26.40     
107   Foster, Ethan   St Thomas Aquina  21:27.06     
108   Curry, Luis   Holy Trinity - B  21:27.16     
109   O'Connor, Jordan   Malvern  21:27.70     
110   MacDonald, Chris   East Northumberl  21:28.24     
111   Laroche, Dominic   ES Thériault Ca  21:29.57     
112   Westgate, Nigel   Etobicoke School  21:32.48     
113   Severino, Salvatore   Holy Trinity - B  21:34.34     
114   Gordon, Robbie   FE Madill  21:34.59     
115   Fors, Phil   Bradford  21:35.49     
116   Clayton, Adam   Guelph  21:38.58     
117   Ramos, John   St Michael's - T  21:39.68     
118   Gorbell, Corey   Sir Winston Chur  21:41.59     
119   Plut, Matthew   Richview CI  21:42.58     
120   Vaillancourt, Austin   O'Gorman  21:43.40     
121   Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja  21:44.55     
122   Hladun, Scott   Stephen Lewis -  21:45.13     
123   Lynch, Zach   ES Thériault Ca  21:46.03     
124   Bowers, Josh   Highland  21:47.12     
125   Massa, Justin   Neil McNeil  21:48.46     
126   Unknown Athlete   Port Hope  21:48.87     
127   Wren, Brett   Father John Redm  21:49.00     
128   Murali, Prateik   Turner Fenton  21:49.29     
129   Sullivan, Sam   Guelph  21:49.89     
130   Mueller, Matthew   Michael Power-St  21:50.58     
131   Memarzadeh, Shayan   Richview CI  21:51.44     
132   Magana, Samuel   York Memorial  21:52.83     
133   Pharand, Trevor   Centennial Colle  21:56.49     
134   Sellors, Thomas   Orangeville  21:57.10     
135   Li, Peter   Sir Winston Chur  21:57.29     
136   Melo, Miguel   Neil McNeil  21:59.29     
137   Marello, Daniel   Bishop Allen Aca  21:59.32     
138   Coleman, Eli   Erindale  21:59.82     
139   Adamcewicz, Luke   RS McLaughlin  22:03.31     
140   Break, Enzo   Etobicoke School  22:04.31     
141   Haugen, Eric   Highland  22:04.55     
142   Raijiv, Chaddah   Lakeshore CI - T  22:04.87     
143   Mackie, Keenan   Bishop MacDonnel  22:05.18     
144   Raveendram, Luschman   St Robert  22:05.75     
145   Blake, Osaze   Oakwood  22:06.39     
146   Saggu, Gagandeep   Central Peel  22:07.08     
147   Callender, Alec   Neil McNeil  22:08.11     
148   Waller, Hayden   St Thomas Aquina  22:09.65     
149   Ryckman, Matthew   St Thomas Aquina  22:09.84     
150   Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar   RH King Academy  22:09.89     
151   Sangha, Kabir   Heart Lake  22:11.54     
152   Bortoluzzi, Dustin   St Joseph's - Ba  22:12.35     
153   Perry, Liam   Brebeuf College  22:14.25     
154   McMillan, Conner   Cawthra Park  22:14.69     
155   K, Karanjot   Central Peel  22:17.09     
156   Beam, Tristin   Humberview  22:17.82     
157   Bailey, Bill   Parry Sound  22:19.05     
158   Ruscica, Sam   Royal St. George  22:22.08     
159   Sheehy, Michael   Birchmount Park  22:22.63     
160   Carthy, Austin   Humberside  22:23.52     
161   Coulbeck, Daniel   St Thomas Aquina  22:24.20     
162   Scholl, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  22:24.45     
163   Cote, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  22:26.21     
164   Shapero, Zev   Forest Hill - To  22:27.83     
165   Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St  22:28.93     
166   Heggie, Garrett   Holy Trinity - S  22:30.26     
167   Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  22:31.06     
168   Purvis, Joel   Etobicoke School  22:31.75     
169   Wilkinson, Jack   Highland  22:35.26     
170   Kumar, Rohan   Central Peel  22:36.98     
171   Mattei, Steven   Holy Cross - Woo  22:37.85     
172   Dinino, Gianluca   St Robert  22:38.17     
173   Perri, Alessandro   St Theresa of Li  22:41.98     
174   Attou, Lyes   Sir Winston Chur  22:42.08     
175   Nogueira, Andrew   Cardinal Carter  22:42.65     
176   Nguyen, William   Father Henry Car  22:44.90     
177   McWilliams, Samantha   Centennial Colle  22:46.55     
178   DeRoos, Adam   Cardinal Carter  22:48.08     
179   Hazelwood, Jacob   Centennial Colle  22:49.07     
180   Dunlop, Jake   Our Lady of Moun  22:49.74     
181   Fry, Owen   Collingwood CI  22:49.91     
182   Bodgon, Andrew   St Michael Cath  22:52.22     
183   Pauze, Braedon   Sacred Heart Cat  22:53.28     
184   Raghunandan, Andy   Westview Centenn  22:54.51     
185   Romano, Patrick   Michael Power-St  22:56.29     
186   Luk, Alvin   William Lyon Mac  22:56.84     
187   Greer, Jason   Parry Sound  22:57.70     
188   Rego, Nicholas   St Michael's - T  22:58.76     
189   Palin, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  23:00.27     
190   Panico, Lance   Marshall McLuhan  23:03.97     
191   Jenereaux, Mike   Collingwood CI  23:04.91     
192   Aquino, Erik   York Memorial  23:05.30     
193   Fasciano, Angelo   Holy Trinity - B  23:06.73     
194   Mclure, Zack   Guelph  23:08.58     
195   Cohen, Matthew   Lawrence Park  23:10.88     
196   Henderson, Cameron   St Michael Cath  23:11.94     
197   Matsui, Noah   William Lyon Mac  23:14.79     
198   Rozon, Eric   Sir Winston Chur  23:17.54     
199   Vooght, Nick   Neil McNeil  23:18.41     
200   Vardy, Robert   Sacred Heart Cat  23:18.88     
201   Holmes, Nathaniel   St Robert  23:19.48     
202   McCrae, Shane   Notre Dame - Aja  23:19.84     
203   Bain, Tristan   Parry Sound  23:20.00     
204   Khan, Shawn   Erindale  23:20.33     
205   Wingrove, Nick   Centennial Colle  23:21.34     
206   Stevens-Guille, Toby   Centennial Colle  23:22.49     
207   Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  23:22.77     
208   Heron, Paul   Notre Dame - Aja  23:22.84     
209   Patel, Harsh   Turner Fenton  23:23.10     
210   Valic, Mitchell   St Michael's - T  23:24.35     
211   Holland, Chris   Westdale  23:25.90     
212   Crull, Matt   Crestwood Prepar  23:25.93     
213   McKay, Sean   Dr GW Williams  23:26.09     
214   Smydo, Mark   Our Lady of Lour  23:26.24     
215   Bourassa, Justin   Parkside - Dunda  23:26.53     
216   Marshall, Benn   Collingwood CI  23:28.57     
217   Williamson, Kevin   Westdale  23:28.75     
218   Whaling, Jeff   St Michael Cath  23:31.03     
219   Sellayah, Jared   St Maximilian Ko  23:31.34     
220   Ward, Adam   Sir Winston Chur  23:32.63     
221   Lupetina, Daniel   St Maximilian Ko  23:32.64     
222   Burk, Solomon   O'Gorman  23:32.75     
223   Whitten, Patrick   Banting Memorial  23:33.62     
224   Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  23:34.53     
225   Fagan, Adam   Etobicoke School  23:35.53     
226   Purdye, Nick   Brebeuf College  23:36.89     
227   Smith, Patrick   St Joseph's - Ba  23:37.30     
228   Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin  23:37.97     
229   Bisailon, Daniel   Neil McNeil  23:40.40     
230   Wong, Hin   St Robert  23:42.16     
231   Kim, Changmo   Michael Power-St  23:43.78     
232   Sun, Andy   Don Mills  23:49.62     
233   Patel, Meet   Chinguacousy  23:49.84     
234   Scaramozzino, Adrian   Oakwood  23:52.59     
235   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  23:53.07     
236   Nogalo, Luke   Holy Trinity - B  23:54.23     
237   Bennet, Ian   Don Mills  23:55.24     
238   Williams, CJ   Our Lady of Moun  23:57.84     
239   Kelly, Conor   Guelph  23:58.97     
240   Covre, Victor   Meadowvale  23:59.52     
241   Hague, Braydon   Orangeville  24:01.92     
242   Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College  24:03.94     
243   Graham, Mark   Crescent  24:05.33     
244   Avery, Wyatt   Guelph  24:05.86     
245   OConnor, Caleb   Our Lady of Lour  24:06.90     
246   King, Justice   Brebeuf College  24:10.12     
247   Miller, John   Sir Wilfrid Laur  24:11.85     
248   Nobert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  24:13.60     
249   Sun, Alan   Don Mills  24:14.07     
250   Abeysena, Sheehan   Turner Fenton  24:14.98     
251   End, Christopher   Cardinal Carter  24:17.09     
252   Jenereaux, Matt   Collingwood CI  24:19.57     
253   Grundy, Matt   Etobicoke School  24:23.93     
254   Ramrup, Justin   Meadowvale  24:24.73     
255   Roberton, Jack   Sir Wilfrid Laur  24:25.41     
256   Kwon, Sejin   William Lyon Mac  24:26.17     
257   Chung, John   St Robert  24:27.28     
258   Kelman, Cassius   Heart Lake  24:28.65     
259   Dowling, Graham   St Joseph's - Ba  24:28.79     
260   Pahlavi, Louis   Monsignor Charbo  24:28.86     
261   Yammoto, Nicholas   Sir Wilfrid Laur  24:32.41     
262   Sing, Shu   Sir John A MacDo  24:32.48     
263   Trottier, Joey   St Joan of Arc -  24:33.22     
264   Manseau, Theodore   O'Gorman  24:34.91     
265   Smith, Alex   Westdale  24:35.37     
266   Archer, David   Westdale  24:37.41     
267   Dobkin, Aaron   Martingrove  24:38.50     
268   Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward  24:38.77     
269   Hague, Brandon   Orangeville  24:39.46     
270   Mirica, Stefan   Don Mills  24:40.19     
271   Zhou, Andy   St Maximilian Ko  24:42.19     
272   Hrycusko, Andrew   EL Crossley  24:43.56     
273   Dhundep, Tenzin   York Memorial  24:44.47     
274   Samworth, Josh   Orangeville  24:48.28     
275   Alderdice, Brandon   East Northumberl  24:51.48     
276   Kennedy, Robert   St Michael's - T  24:53.04     
277   John, Castilo   Jean Vanier Cath  24:55.45     
278   Kirby, Landon   Dr GW Williams  24:55.66     
279   van, Jacob   Port Credit  24:58.88     
280   McPherson, Joshua   Cawthra Park  25:00.04     
281   Pizolinas, Dean   Richview CI  25:00.28     
282   Cornelisse, Stewart`   Collingwood CI  25:02.28     
283   Kattan, Jason   Crescent  25:03.32     
284   Wong, Gordon   Humberside  25:04.85     
285   Scott, Quinn   Greenwood Colleg  25:06.08     
286   Zhen, Alex   Mary Ward  25:06.65     
287   Speckert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  25:08.35     
288   LeBlanc, Luc   Sir Winston Chur  25:08.51     
289   B, Brandon   Central Peel  25:14.41     
290   Moore, Louis   Holy Trinity - B  25:17.44     
291   Lieu, Carson   Rick Hansen  25:22.12     
292   Suthakar, Vethuran   Central Peel  25:24.03     
293   Bennett, Allen   Collingwood CI  25:24.98     
294   Fisher, Nigel   Almaguin Highlan  25:26.20     
295   Oakes, Scott   Lawrence Park  25:27.46     
296   Gravelle, Bailey   Almaguin Highlan  25:30.35     
297   Cartmell-Martin, Devin   Orangeville  25:32.35     
298   Procher, Thomas   Holy Trinity - B  25:34.62     
299   Forcey, Luke   Port Credit  25:37.41     
300   Cheng, Alex   Langstaff  25:40.94     
301   Stubbs, Griffin   Cardinal Carter  25:43.34     
302   Maingot, Julian   Rick Hansen  25:44.59     
303   Sisouphanh, Danai   Heart Lake  25:46.98     
304   Ennis, Jamie   Highland  25:47.97     
305   DiLello, Sebastian   Bishop MacDonnel  25:49.36     
306   Morris, Adam   Bishop MacDonnel  25:50.21     
307   Dominics, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca  25:52.12     
308   Eap, Dylan   Collingwood CI  25:53.14     
309   Nugent, Graeme   Aurora  25:55.93     
310   Anderson, Chris   Royal St. George  25:56.24     
311   Flores, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca  25:57.97     
312   McGale, Ryan   East Northumberl  25:59.19     
313   Ren, Haoming   Don Mills  26:00.39     
314   Ho, Kevin   Sir Winston Chur  26:01.01     
315   Callaghan, Paul   St Michael's - T  26:06.91     
316   Orpilla, Jethro   Neil McNeil  26:08.24     
317   Durrnat, Matthew   Loyola Catholic  26:08.72     
318   Manduca, Josh   Holy Trinity - B  26:09.89     
319   Onik, Alex   Bishop MacDonnel  26:12.89     
320   Tinker, Ben   Sir Wilfrid Laur  26:15.86     
321   Sehgal, Ankit   EL Crossley  26:17.20     
322   Trinnell, Dylan   Brampton Centenn  26:18.24     
323   Tsotsos, Brandon   Humberview  26:18.59     
324   Taylor, Andre   RH King Academy  26:24.40     
325   Ahmed, Ali   Don Mills  26:24.60     
326   Flaherty, Michael   Westdale  26:27.98     
327   Synnott, Andrew   Our Lady of Lour  26:28.49     
328   Tharmathurai, Daniel   St Robert  26:33.58     
329   Lamers, Matt   St Michael Cath  26:35.73     
330   Sokolowski, Alex   RH King Academy  26:36.49     
331   Crocker, Matthew   Crestwood Prepar  26:38.74     
332   Miu, Jerry   St Robert  26:40.73     
333   Smolko, Tadeasko   St Maximilian Ko  26:51.53     
334   Woodcock, Andrew   Central Peel  26:53.08     
335   Sandhu, Davinder   Westside Seconda  26:59.77     
336   Morse, Kyle   St Maximilian Ko  27:07.10     
337   Dhaliwal, Jasdeep   Heart Lake  27:22.02     
338   Di, Matteo   Brebeuf College  27:36.65     
339   Patel, Yash   Turner Fenton  27:40.74     
340   Seebarran, Ariel   L'Amoreaux  27:41.88     
341   Paul, Andrew   Collingwood CI  27:44.48     
342   Kingcott, Brent   Centennial Colle  27:49.20     
343   Moravics, David   Brebeuf College  27:52.31     
344   Lay, Eric   William Lyon Mac  27:53.40     
345   Choi, Juny   Rick Hansen  28:02.61     
346   Balogum, Ibramhiem   Heart Lake  28:08.38     
347   Kokot, Connor   Heart Lake  28:17.01     
348   Duffy, Chris   Sacred Heart Cat  28:25.55     
349   Pallotto, Michael   Sacred Heart Cat  28:26.01     
350   Owens, Devin   Humberview  28:27.96     
351   Murtagh, Justin   Cardinal Carter  28:32.99     
352   Huang, Nelson   Rick Hansen  28:46.22     
353   Maskell, Austin   Westdale  28:51.24     
354   Truong, Andy   York Memorial  29:05.10     
355   Lam, Thomas   Rick Hansen  29:07.17     
356   Lorenzo, Pudadera   Jean Vanier Cath  29:11.96     
357   Barnard, Damali   Our Lady of Moun  29:13.37     
358   Cevallos, Alberto   Brebeuf College  29:14.86     
359   Dodas, Nickolaos   Cawthra Park  29:34.21     
360   Darby, Naguon   Central Peel  29:39.46     
361   Carroll, Davis   Westdale  29:40.78     
362   Lin, Kelvin   Langstaff  29:40.79     
363   Traikos, Hristos   Cedarbrae CI  29:42.20     
364   Cai, David   Crescent  29:58.05     
365   Osler, Charlie   Royal St. George  30:02.70     
366   Kleinveld, Shawn   FE Madill  31:07.13     
367   Mohammad, Masom   Sir Wilfrid Laur  31:53.02     
368   Moquin, Francois   Parry Sound  31:57.46     
369   Chapman, Noah   Almaguin Highlan  32:06.97     
370   Basheri, Nicholas   Our Lady of Lour  32:08.93     
371   Wilson, Charlie   Almaguin Highlan  32:14.09     
372   Pellarin, Nicholas   Cardinal Carter  32:28.43     
373   Reid, Greg   Mayfield  32:36.06     
374   Coughlin, Chris   Almaguin Highlan  34:13.32     
375   Beitz, Justin   Bishop MacDonnel  34:30.84     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 20 4    
2013 13 8    
2012 30 13    
2011 50 15    
2010 13 8    
2009   4