Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 9 2010, 10:51 PM
 
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational - Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
 
Womens 3800m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Stafford, Hilary   St Thomas Aquina  14:51.73     
2   Cseresnyes, Phoebe   Westdale  15:17.98     
3   Maisonneuve, Renee   ES Thériault Ca  15:33.40     
4   Faulds, Rachel   Trenton  15:39.81     
5   Wendt, Rebecca   Henry Street  15:44.35     
6   Falardeau, Courtney   Governor Simcoe  15:53.95     
7   Reddy, Michelle   St Christopher  15:54.63     
8   Parkes, Niki   St Christopher  15:58.85     
9   LAWLESS, NICOLE   Sir Winston Chur  16:01.29     
10   Tate, Paige   Highland  16:04.37     
11   Hamilton, Georgia   Twin Lakes  16:06.59     
12   McGuinness, Sami   St Michael Cath  16:11.34     
13   Rebelo, Brittany   Innisdale  16:15.26     
14   Despinic, Aleksa   Westdale  16:18.23     
15   Robertson, Renee   Birchmount Park  16:21.37     
16   Summers, Heather   Westdale  16:30.83     
17   Rothenbroker, Meghan   Aurora  16:33.92     
18   Portenier, Montana   St Thomas Aquina  16:35.85     
19   Hill, Grace   Notre Dame - Tor  16:36.38     
20   Charbonneau, Carly   Timmins Vocation  16:52.65     
21   HRYCUSKO, KATHRYN   EL Crossley  16:56.74     
22   Brown, Clare   Newmarket  17:00.90     
23   Stafford, Gabriela   Toronto French  17:01.10     
24   Provost, Kim   Birchmount Park  17:04.74     
25   Romaniw, Olivia   St Thomas More  17:05.27     
26   McCormick, Natalie   St Joseph's - Ba  17:07.04     
27   McFarlane, Erika   Bishop MacDonnel  17:10.51     
28   Owsiany, Kathryn   St Maximilian Ko  17:13.51     
29   Hickey, Quinlan   Malvern  17:15.74     
30   O'Brien, Grace   Parry Sound  17:17.21     
31   Phillips, Coby   Brampton Centenn  17:17.88     
32   d'Esterre, Laurenne   St Christopher  17:23.93     
33   Komer, Leah   St Thomas Aquina  17:24.31     
34   Reed, Cheyanne   Sacred Heart Cat  17:24.81     
35   Menzie, Jessica   Innisdale  17:25.31     
36   Stefenatti, Alessia   Richview CI  17:26.69     
37   Patton, Olivia   East Northumberl  17:27.74     
38   Bierbrier, Rachel   Community Hebrew  17:29.39     
39   Ramirez, Richelle   Notre Dame - Tor  17:29.48     
40   Vanhie, Karlee   Catholic Central  17:32.52     
41   Georgeff, Veronika   Malvern  17:32.64     
42   Greco, Johanna   Sacred Heart Cat  17:34.77     
43   Verbeek, Victoria   Bracebridge/Musk  17:39.72     
44   Ostoich, Connor   Branksome Hall  17:41.40     
45   Pitton, Samantha   Cawthra Park  17:41.86     
46   Skyers, Cierra   RS McLaughlin  17:43.96     
47   Fedak, Jennifer   Birchmount Park  17:45.16     
48   Torresan, Mariah   O'Gorman  17:46.72     
49   Klasen, Michaela   Collingwood CI  17:50.07     
50   Waller, Sabrina   St Michael - Nia  17:53.49     
51   Denault, Carolyn   Aurora  17:53.98     
52   Virani, Yasmin   North Toronto  17:59.39     
53   Currie, Meg   Havergal  18:02.19     
54   Dean, Jessica   Innisdale  18:03.65     
55   Hunter, Sarah   Collingwood CI  18:03.94     
56   Nosella, Laura   Cawthra Park  18:05.01     
57   Koegler, Olivia   Highland  18:05.14     
58   Ramsay, Megan   Innisdale  18:05.38     
59   Murphy, Nicole   St Thomas Aquina  18:10.61     
60   Young, Abbey   Iona Catholic  18:11.51     
61   Anderson, Katie   Malvern  18:13.99     
62   Azubalis, Joana   Father John Redm  18:16.68     
63   Brust, Emily   Iona Catholic  18:17.08     
64   Wood, Abby   Bracebridge/Musk  18:19.34     
65   Valentino, Sydney   Bayview Glen  18:20.43     
66   Lyons, Olivia   St Thomas Aquina  18:22.76     
67   Pereira, Maria   Humberside  18:23.57     
68   Ryder, Morgan   Westdale  18:24.24     
69   Locke, Amy   Humberside  18:25.45     
70   Huet, Elise   Mayfield  18:25.99     
71   Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin  18:27.19     
72   Kawzenuk, Katie   RS McLaughlin  18:27.23     
73   Phelps, Claire   Guelph  18:29.65     
74   Latawiec, Katrina   Etobicoke School  18:29.96     
75   Mathieu, Claudia   Monsignor Charbo  18:31.08     
76   House, Taylor   Regina Mundi  18:31.47     
77   LUTZ, DARIA   Sir Winston Chur  18:33.30     
78   Fiorini, Nicole   St Maximilian Ko  18:35.79     
79   Quinn, Danielle   St Christopher  18:36.67     
80   McNeely, Taylor   St Robert  18:36.81     
81   Camick, Krista   Aurora  18:39.32     
82   Mack, Zoe   Cawthra Park  18:39.42     
83   Beesley, Emma   Highland  18:40.39     
84   Casey, Megan   Loretto Abbey  18:40.50     
85   Masterson, Shelby   Cardinal Newman  18:42.15     
86   Fischer, Jordie   Innisdale  18:43.34     
87   Falzone, Nicole   Sacred Heart Cat  18:44.53     
88   Leon, Bridget   Port Credit  18:44.59     
89   Dos, Krystal   Marshall McLuhan  18:46.77     
90   Workentin, Aine   Malvern  18:47.23     
91   Rueter, Annie   Havergal  18:47.55     
92   Ford, Kyla   Richview CI  18:48.10     
93   Young, Stephanie   Dr GW Williams  18:51.97     
94   Wojcik, Michelle   St Robert  18:52.88     
95   Daniel, Lauren   St Thomas Aquina  18:54.00     
96   Bailie, Joanna   Loretto Abbey  18:54.61     
97   Currie, Claire   Collingwood CI  18:55.17     
98   Russo, Emily   Malvern  18:56.98     
99   Picton, Chloe   Greenwood Colleg  19:00.33     
100   Pietrangelo, Marie-Pau   Michael Power-St  19:02.02     
101   Macchiusi, Andrea   Sacred Heart Cat  19:02.03     
102   Groves, Leah   Malvern  19:04.38     
103   Marval, Luisa   EL Crossley  19:06.26     
104   Telfer, Katie   Dr GW Williams  19:07.81     
105   Thompson, Ryann   Father John Redm  19:12.59     
106   Robinson, Claire   North Toronto  19:15.03     
107   Ross, Tori   Bracebridge/Musk  19:15.64     
108   Homm, Rachel   Catholic Central  19:17.02     
109   Farrell, Marty   Twin Lakes  19:18.16     
110   McTier, Rachel   Richview CI  19:19.26     
111   Chow, Madeline   Westdale  19:19.66     
112   Sibley, Sam   Mayfield  19:20.58     
113   Sommerville, Katherine   Humberside  19:21.85     
114   Pezolizzi, Amanda   Holy Trinity - B  19:21.98     
115   Paquette, Chelsey   Regina Mundi  19:22.93     
116   Possamai, Alessandra   Loretto Abbey  19:23.56     
117   Pierce, Meghan   Highland  19:23.76     
118   Wisenden, Hilary   Iona Catholic  19:27.75     
119   Coome, Courtney   Christ the King  19:28.03     
120   Novorolsky, Robyn   St Theresa of Li  19:28.55     
121   Boyle, Maddy   Bracebridge/Musk  19:28.70     
122   Surajram, Morgan   Bishop Allen Aca  19:30.05     
123   Gibbons, Brooke   Guelph  19:31.82     
124   Semple, Colleen   Turner Fenton  19:32.45     
125   Bird, Meredith   St Clement's - T  19:32.52     
126   Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm  19:33.60     
127   Lum, Meagan   Loretto Abbey  19:34.53     
128   Kyritsis, Christina   East York  19:34.78     
129   Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin  19:34.93     
130   Jacobs, Rebecca   St Robert  19:34.94     
131   Marshall, Clara   East York  19:35.65     
132   Morrison, Rebecca   Guelph  19:36.06     
133   Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen  19:36.79     
134   Griffith, Madeleine   Monsignor Charbo  19:38.54     
135   Fylyshtan, Laura   St Robert  19:39.21     
136   Heaney, Grainne   Cardinal Newman  19:41.35     
137   Murchison, Claire   Meadowvale  19:42.08     
138   Lock, Victoria   Holy Trinity - B  19:42.14     
139   Martins, Nicoya   St Francis Xavie  19:42.23     
140   Shallo, Suhalia   Turner Fenton  19:43.83     
141   CARTER, EMMA   Sir Winston Chur  19:49.18     
142   Harmantas, Fil   Havergal  19:52.32     
143   McCutcheon, Brenda   Havergal  19:54.22     
144   Margets, Emily   Westdale  19:54.22     
145   Armstrong, Leandra   Collingwood CI  19:55.83     
146   Koost, Rachel   Holy Trinity - B  19:58.78     
147   Ciullo, Dominique   Loretto Abbey  19:59.54     
148   M, Rebecca   Etobicoke School  20:03.40     
149   Leone, Cristina   Malvern  20:04.26     
150   Panjvani, Sarah   Malvern  20:04.29     
151   Nakanishi, Julia   Havergal  20:04.66     
152   O'Brien, Lillian   Malvern  20:05.30     
153   Sansalone, Marissa   St Maximilian Ko  20:06.67     
154   Wierda, Kristen   East Northumberl  20:10.08     
155   Henry, Chayell   RS McLaughlin  20:15.13     
156   Rashev, Rebecca   Newtonbrook  20:15.38     
157   Ballentine-Cole, Arwin   Westdale  20:18.91     
158   Woods, Petra   Mayfield  20:19.08     
159   Childs, Stephanie   Parkside - Dunda  20:22.74     
160   Douglas, Caroline   Father John Redm  20:23.17     
161   Ogrodnik, Natalia   John Cabot  20:23.21     
162   Jara, Amanda   Martingrove  20:24.91     
163   Geiser, Hannah   John Cabot  20:25.44     
164   Melo, Zoe   Loretto Abbey  20:28.32     
165   Michaud, Olivia   Michael Power-St  20:28.99     
166   Zarifi, Laila   Heart Lake  20:29.91     
167   Sharma, Darika   Meadowvale  20:32.55     
168   D'Souza, Jessica   St Francis Xavie  20:35.02     
169   Dupuis, Shirah   Loretto Abbey  20:36.41     
170   Lopez, Alysah   Cedarbrae CI  20:36.41     
171   Thomsen, Hannah   Brampton Centenn  20:38.72     
172   Yussuff, Aleesha   Woburn  20:39.14     
173   Ouellet, Michelle   Cawthra Park  20:41.16     
174   Degutis, Julia   John Cabot  20:45.51     
175   Dojcinovic, Natasa   Heart Lake  20:45.61     
176   Tibbel, Trish   Bracebridge/Musk  20:47.31     
177   Chemnitz, Emily   Sir Winston Chur  20:53.84     
178   Ramundi, Alexandra   Loretto Abbey  20:58.45     
179   Temperly, Lauren   Highland  21:00.44     
180   Paradinha, Catarina   Regina Mundi  21:04.48     
181   Digioacchino, Clarissa   St Maximilian Ko  21:06.01     
182   Lidster, Robin   East Northumberl  21:10.01     
183   Notten, Lydia   Bishop Allen Aca  21:12.17     
184   Pipher, Yolanda   Humberside  21:13.01     
185   Green, Christina   Christ the King  21:13.04     
186   Zou, Helen   Sir Winston Chur  21:14.57     
187   Carson, Mara   Community Hebrew  21:15.71     
188   Swan, Amy   Almaguin Highlan  21:19.11     
189   Fogel, Hannah   Humberside  21:21.74     
190   Urbshas, Amber   Birchmount Park  21:31.88     
191   Lustri, Marisa   Father John Redm  21:33.16     
192   Chachula, Ivanka   Father John Redm  21:35.59     
193   Chan, Jillian   North Toronto  21:37.19     
194   Low, Christina   Malvern  21:38.51     
195   Zimmerman, Samantha   Westdale  21:39.66     
196   Ty, Melanie   Bishop Allen Aca  21:39.96     
197   Kovacaj, Uendi   Loretto Abbey  21:40.02     
198   Henkenhaf, Tatiana   Westside Seconda  21:40.31     
199   O'Connor, Shauna   Dr GW Williams  21:41.83     
200   Mitchell, Olivia   Notre Dame - Tor  21:41.84     
201   Dowling, Shannon   Havergal  21:45.34     
202   Tischer, Kassandra   Philip Pocock  21:45.93     
203   Shuster, Maria   Sacred Heart Cat  21:46.79     
204   Bond, Erin   Birchmount Park  21:46.88     
205   Johnson, Cassy   Heart Lake  21:49.14     
206   Hessee, Brittany   Father John Redm  21:49.52     
207   Matthews, Leah   Regina Mundi  21:49.64     
208   Cox, Alison   Martingrove  21:49.65     
209   McDonald, Clare   Marshall McLuhan  21:50.99     
210   Scott, Morgan   East Northumberl  21:52.03     
211   Ricketts, Priscilla   Meadowvale  21:52.05     
212   Chan, Monique   St Robert  21:53.58     
213   Engineer, Kazvin   Sir Wilfrid Laur  21:54.02     
214   Tishanna, Cameron   Jean Vanier Cath  21:54.07     
215   MacDonald, Vicki   East Northumberl  21:57.00     
216   Chan, Claudia   The Yorkland  21:57.64     
217   Kowalec, Abbie   Lakeshore CI - T  21:59.12     
218   Nease, Nicole   Meadowvale  21:59.52     
219   Carmichael, Lauren   Greenwood Colleg  22:00.58     
220   Roscetti, Samantha   Loretto Abbey  22:01.99     
221   Kim, Olivia   Michael Power-St  22:04.13     
222   Reis-Bertini, Victoria   Loretto Abbey  22:05.16     
223   Zuniga, Stephania   Loretto Abbey  22:05.84     
224   Gula, Ariadna   Humberside  22:05.99     
225   Kolkka, Karaliina   Parry Sound  22:06.03     
226   Han, Danielle   St Theresa of Li  22:07.45     
227   Thomson, Fiona   Centennial Colle  22:09.37     
228   Plessas, Penelope   Malvern  22:10.14     
229   Reynolds, Kallie   Bradford  22:11.11     
230   Camara, Adrain   Blessed Mother T  22:11.12     
231   Ward, Samantha   William Lyon Mac  22:11.73     
232   Square, Hayley   Mayfield  22:15.33     
233   Roberts, Carys   Loretto Abbey  22:18.64     
234   Kitamura, Miho   Dr GW Williams  22:21.06     
235   Ellis, Allie   Westdale  22:22.27     
236   Bailey, Emma   Bishop Allen Aca  22:23.35     
237   McMahon, Zahira   Cedarbrae CI  22:23.99     
238   Dobson, Madison   Turner Fenton  22:33.16     
239   Pervis, Michelle   Etobicoke School  22:33.35     
240   Cheung, Piscilla   St Robert  22:36.03     
241   Gregory, Caitlyn   Loyola Catholic  22:36.59     
242   Cox, Justyna   Christ the King  22:41.02     
243   Nguyen, Mylynh   Turner Fenton  22:42.43     
244   Lam, Amanda   Loretto Abbey  22:43.95     
245   Sagl, Natasha   John Cabot  22:51.25     
246   Pitt, Brianna   Meadowvale  22:53.98     
247   Fatt, Beth   Centennial Colle  22:54.36     
248   Forgie, Sarah   Loretto Abbey  23:06.33     
249   Linetsky, Cori   Martingrove  23:08.63     
250   Sutherland, Courtney   Holy Cross - Woo  23:10.95     
251   Moniz, Christina   Holy Trinity - B  23:11.03     
252   Maltese, Sarah   Loretto Abbey  23:12.54     
253   Sokolov, Rebecca   North Toronto  23:13.60     
254   Geddes, Tashi-Ann   Pope John Paul I  23:14.12     
255   Cooke, Kristen   Loretto Abbey  23:14.69     
256   Pietropaolo, Alessia   Loretto Abbey  23:17.42     
257   Ruder, Sarah-Louise   Mayfield  23:17.99     
258   Burlock, Justine   Lakeshore CI - T  23:18.32     
259   Ryunkin, Alisa   Newtonbrook  23:21.40     
260   Manilla, Maria   Notre Dame - Tor  23:24.14     
261   Katsabouris, Megan   Loretto Abbey  23:24.71     
262   Amarasinghe, Aroshi   Martingrove  23:28.21     
263   Guljas, Andrea   Loretto Abbey  23:30.01     
264   Rogers, Jacqueline   Humberside  23:32.36     
265   Gunaratne, Rojee   Martingrove  23:35.56     
266   Warus, Amber   Loretto Abbey  23:47.36     
267   McGivney, Abigail   Loretto Abbey  23:47.39     
268   Guerin, Kiev   Rosedale Heights  23:50.75     
269   Shtun, Alexa   Richview CI  23:54.41     
270   Toole, Nicole   Greenwood Colleg  24:05.33     
271   DeSouza, Kirsten   Our Lady of Moun  24:08.63     
272   Sanchez, Laura   Hawthorn  24:09.00     
273   Booteng, Jennifer   Loretto Abbey  24:10.12     
274   Kennedy, Chanel   Mary Ward  24:11.29     
275   Almeida, Pearl   Loretto Abbey  24:13.53     
276   Iver, Mary-Anne   Loretto Abbey  24:16.02     
277   Leeves, Sarah   Humberview  24:17.28     
278   M, Maria   Hawthorn  24:23.91     
279   Ernst, Natalie   Dr GW Williams  24:29.91     
280   Spytkowsky, Adelia   Westdale  24:31.47     
281   Lu, Cindy   St Joseph's Coll  24:33.61     
282   Smith, Emily   Newtonbrook  24:33.70     
283   Park, Candace   Orangeville  24:34.99     
284   Palmer, Lindsay   Orangeville  24:37.46     
285   Hill, Emily   Humberside  24:41.01     
286   Guy, Jesse   Almaguin Highlan  24:42.49     
287   Collet, Shavonne   John Cabot  24:45.55     
288   Pompili, Chantelle   Loretto Abbey  24:46.82     
289   Parker, Kaitlyn   Collingwood CI  24:48.44     
290   Kertesz, Dora   Loretto Abbey  24:51.17     
291   Yamato, Nikita   Newtonbrook  24:54.18     
292   Knisley, Maddy   Collingwood CI  25:04.11     
293   Niecke, Sierra   Collingwood CI  25:05.54     
294   Lord, Denise   Meadowvale  25:07.75     
295   Zucker, Jenna   Community Hebrew  25:09.38     
296   Carefoote, Victoria   Loretto Abbey  25:09.55     
297   Bolanos, Alba   John Cabot  25:25.31     
298   Jankovic, Mirjana   Lakeshore CI - T  25:33.17     
299   Kociolek, Ewa   Philip Pocock  25:35.44     
300   Paynor, Jana   Pope John Paul I  25:50.83     
301   Delill, Rachel   Brampton Centenn  26:18.48     
302   Sergio, Mavigail   RH King Academy  26:19.86     
303   Plater, Anna   Holy Trinity - S  26:22.50     
304   Pham, Christine   Loretto Abbey  26:24.87     
305   Reyce, Jena   Brampton Centenn  26:49.01     
306   Henry, Emily   St Joan of Arc -  27:02.52     
307   Crocker, Shelbi   Heart Lake  27:08.38     
308   Bakhtbolland, Malaly   Cedarbrae CI  27:12.09     
309   P, Paulina   West Hill - Toro  27:14.60     
310   Man, Alana   Loretto Abbey  27:23.33     
311   Roy, Mithika   Sir Wilfrid Laur  27:25.91     
312   Smith, Sushannah   Loretto Abbey  27:26.35     
313   Sdao, Daniela   Loretto Abbey  27:26.64     
314   Dhillon, Rubal   Port Credit  27:36.61     
315   Quach, Jenny   Martingrove  27:51.20     
316   Walsh, Melissa   Notre Dame - Tor  27:54.52     
317   Beauregard, Danielle   Birchmount Park  27:59.65     
318   Pryce, Victoria   West Humber  28:23.54     
319   Taylor, Fema   Father Henry Car  28:59.76     
320   Pepper, Sydney   Heart Lake  29:06.76     
321   Wilkinson, Meilssa   Martingrove  29:47.51     
322   Granillo, Jenny   Central Peel  31:32.00     
323   Ellis, Danielle   Father Henry Car  34:35.55     
324   Costa, Julia   Madonna  34:36.48     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 3    
2013 2 3    
2012 8 3    
2011 16 8    
2010 12 6    
2009   1