Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010

Published by
Shane   on Oct 9 2010, 10:48 PM
 
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational - Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
 
Mens 7k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   King, Xavier   Pickering - Ajax  22:18.76     
2   Denault, Rob   Aurora  22:30.53     
3   Darlington, Connor   RS McLaughlin  22:35.13     
4   Piticariu, Dan   Vincent Massey  22:38.69     
5   Grieve, Kyle   Richview CI  22:46.20     
6   Bourget, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  22:53.37     
7   Kowalsky, Andrew   Vincent Massey  23:00.63     
8   Brown, Dylan   Huron Heights -  23:19.16     
9   Raymond, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  23:26.57     
10   Rooke, Kevin   Don Mills  23:33.10     
11   Wilson, Mackay   Stratford Centra  23:39.06     
12   Forbes, Austen   Highland  23:42.10     
13   Hall, Matt   St Christopher  23:42.94     
14   Parrot-Migas, Philippe   St Aloysius Gonz  23:47.68     
15   SENECA, BRAYDEN   Notre Dame Colle  23:58.29     
16   Mitchell, Reid   Assumption Colle  24:01.03     
17   Hynes, Brendan   St Michael's - T  24:07.38     
18   Langille, Andrew   RS McLaughlin  24:13.46     
19   Xu, Rui   Westdale  24:22.32     
20   Druken, Matthew   St Joseph's - Ba  24:23.56     
21   Wanuch, Jake   Glenforest  24:27.30     
22   Meehan, Matt   St Michael's - T  24:30.54     
23   Greco, Steven   St Joseph's - Ba  24:37.12     
24   Costello, Andrew   Neil McNeil  24:38.96     
25   Kolb, Paul   Highland  24:40.51     
26   Van, Derek   Port Credit  24:40.86     
27   Krey, Matt   Vincent Massey  24:43.87     
28   Fournier, Daniel   ES Thériault Ca  24:43.92     
29   Brown, Matt   Mayfield  24:43.99     
30   Watters, Haydn   Our Lady of Lour  24:44.86     
31   Bates, Dylan   Birchmount Park  24:46.38     
32   Anderson, Drew   Centennial Colle  24:49.21     
33   HUTTON, CHRIS   Sir Winston Chur  24:49.64     
34   Perera-Satgunem, Joel   Neil McNeil  24:51.22     
35   Sharma, Suraj   Chinguacousy  24:53.50     
36   Moyer, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  24:55.44     
37   Sprague, Luke   Vincent Massey  24:55.97     
38   Seguin, Martin   ES Thériault Ca  25:01.93     
39   Mascetta, Dylan   Bishop Allen Aca  25:04.31     
40   Kagumba, Joseph   Erindale  25:06.47     
41   Holt, Jamie   RS McLaughlin  25:08.81     
42   Forbes, Taylor   Highland  25:09.15     
43   Macpherson, Eric   Aurora  25:10.77     
44   White, Andrew   St Peter's - Pet  25:12.78     
45   Ntoukas, Nick   East York  25:13.96     
46   Mossing, Brendan   Courtice  25:14.95     
47   Sherret, John   The Yorkland  25:17.32     
48   Settembri, Jonathan   Mayfield  25:22.96     
49   Trapp, Austin   Centre Wellingto  25:24.83     
50   Usher, Jordan   Collingwood CI  25:25.65     
51   Buchan, Zach   Twin Lakes  25:28.15     
52   teBogt, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  25:31.72     
53   Poland, Jason   Chaminade Colleg  25:34.51     
54   White, Tyler   Aurora  25:35.19     
55   Hacker, Brett   Notre Dame - Aja  25:36.25     
56   Jones, Zack   Courtice  25:39.05     
57   Pilch, Patrick   St Francis Xavie  25:41.49     
58   Ghaznawi, Imran   Stephen Leacock  25:43.35     
59   Hillyer, Justin   East Northumberl  25:44.31     
60   Parker, Kaelan   Centennial Secon  25:45.05     
61   Smith, Nicholas   Dr GW Williams  25:47.50     
62   Reay, Nicholas   RS McLaughlin  25:51.98     
63   Scheibelhut, Brent   Etobicoke CI  25:53.16     
64   Tree, Kevin   Dr GW Williams  25:56.07     
65   Higgs, Jeff   O'Gorman  25:59.30     
66   Farah, Mohamed   Stephen Lewis -  26:06.53     
67   Dobrin, Andrie   Don Mills  26:06.72     
68   Rowles, Adam   Highland  26:07.70     
69   Ahmed, Kemal   St Francis Xavie  26:10.77     
70   DeHaan, Justin   Centennial Secon  26:11.61     
71   McColl, Andrew   Markham District  26:14.22     
72   Elijah, Devon   Vincent Massey  26:14.48     
73   Illes, Mark   Neil McNeil  26:15.26     
74   Badali, Matt   St Michael's - T  26:15.99     
75   Whitfield, Drew   Twin Lakes  26:20.52     
76   Penny, Kyle   Sacred Heart Cat  26:21.73     
77   Tweedle, Jeff   Cardinal Newman  26:27.39     
78   Kowalik, Orest   John Cabot  26:30.84     
79   Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg  26:31.74     
80   Doherty, Connor   Sir Winston Chur  26:32.92     
81   Garland, Judah   Unity Christian  26:37.98     
82   Karunenthiran, Harisha   Chinguacousy  26:38.97     
83   Finlayson, Jack   Twin Lakes  26:39.05     
84   Beardsall, Andrew   Banting Memorial  26:41.86     
85   Provost, Mark   Birchmount Park  26:42.92     
86   Hill, Scott   Parry Sound  26:44.40     
87   Nadon, Marc-Antoine   ES Thériault Ca  26:45.21     
88   Gulko, Roman   Bishop Allen Aca  26:52.72     
89   Groves, Kai   Malvern  26:54.26     
90   Ackerman, Brandon   Courtice  27:02.22     
91   Typa, Steven   Michael Power-St  27:02.94     
92   Mecca, Ryan   St Michael - Nia  27:04.24     
93   Ramdonee, Mohnish   Turner Fenton  27:05.84     
94   Varro, Adam   Malvern  27:07.09     
95   Lamarche, Taylor   O'Gorman  27:10.56     
96   Agnew, Hunter   Collingwood CI  27:11.34     
97   Laekeman, Taylor   Sir Winston Chur  27:14.90     
98   Muktan, Bikash   Chinguacousy  27:18.10     
99   Silvaggio, Matt   Chaminade Colleg  27:20.88     
100   Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin  27:22.39     
101   Roth, Shawn   East Northumberl  27:23.63     
102   Yousuf, Galan   RH King Academy  27:26.11     
103   Ross, Conor   St Michael's - T  27:26.72     
104   Beardsall, Ben   Banting Memorial  27:28.27     
105   Hayles, Fabian   Notre Dame - Aja  27:29.09     
106   Loney, Stuart   Mayfield  27:30.81     
107   Vase, Lyndon   Neil McNeil  27:31.36     
108   Sullivan, Ben   Orangeville  27:32.33     
109   Patchett, Julian   Pickering - Ajax  27:33.09     
110   FRIEND, DAVID   Highland  27:33.25     
111   Nychuk, Connor   Michael Power-St  27:37.45     
112   Johnston, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja  27:40.62     
113   Hicks, Taylor   Orangeville  27:43.86     
114   Buchan, Jake   Twin Lakes  27:45.21     
115   Katigbak, Chris   Chinguacousy  27:45.46     
116   Hele, Lucas   Orillia District  27:48.05     
117   Spina, Elliot   Oakwood  27:49.63     
118   McKee, Danny   Catholic Central  27:50.58     
119   PALFRAMAN, KYLE   Sir Winston Chur  27:51.76     
120   Denison, Conor   Crescent  27:55.68     
121   Shatalow, Nick   Notre Dame - Aja  27:57.12     
122   Clokie, Braden   Royal St. George  27:57.20     
123   Mitov, Dave   Sir Winston Chur  27:58.73     
124   Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil  27:59.00     
125   Bailey, Alex   Heart Lake  28:00.61     
126   Navarathnarajah, Susha   RH King Academy  28:03.14     
127   Szymus, Chris   John Cabot  28:04.76     
128   Lubinic, Stanley   John Cabot  28:05.12     
129   Reeve, Brooks   Courtice  28:06.01     
130   Rowe, Jovanne   Brampton Centenn  28:06.88     
131   Mighton, Josh   Collingwood CI  28:08.96     
132   Boune, Adam   Mayfield  28:11.27     
133   Cabal, Nicholas   Humberside  28:14.47     
134   Gagnon, Steven   ES Thériault Ca  28:14.66     
135   Bailey, Aubrey   Parry Sound  28:15.04     
136   Romeral, Renaldo   Mary Ward  28:18.36     
137   Seston, Duncan   Lawrence Park  28:20.93     
138   Costen, Sean   St Michael's - T  28:21.98     
139   Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope  28:22.05     
140   Blom, Ryan   East Northumberl  28:25.21     
141   Brown, Alex   Eastview  28:25.58     
142   dePaulsen, AJ   Sacred Heart Cat  28:26.13     
143   Jones, Chris   Parry Sound  28:27.27     
144   Ramirez, Ryan   Neil McNeil  28:27.79     
145   Edmunds, Andrew   Malvern  28:29.03     
146   Beckmann, Mike   Our Lady of Lour  28:30.36     
147   Bardini, Carlo   Marshall McLuhan  28:33.46     
148   Browne, James   Wexford  28:33.99     
149   Diaz, Miguel   Brebeuf College  28:35.05     
150   Filipowich, Bohdan   Cardinal Newman  28:35.33     
151   Nivins, Matthew   FE Madill  28:36.15     
152   Kadan, Amit   East York  28:38.36     
153   Bhatia, Karan   Stephen Lewis -  28:39.59     
154   Wafai, Messiah   RH King Academy  28:40.18     
155   Wright, Justin   Catholic Central  28:40.53     
156   Deba, Mitch   EL Crossley  28:41.24     
157   Zablocki, Philip   Michael Power-St  28:41.33     
158   Couvrette, Devin   ES Thériault Ca  28:42.40     
159   Fronda, Dylan   William Lyon Mac  28:43.98     
160   Fletcher, David   Banting Memorial  28:45.42     
161   Klassen, Daniel   Orangeville  28:45.73     
162   Ip, Ian   Dr GW Williams  28:46.89     
163   Martinez, Milton   John Cabot  28:47.94     
164   Manitowabi, Mario   East York  28:52.20     
165   Toor, Gagandeep   Heart Lake  28:53.63     
166   Barron, Alastair   Brebeuf College  28:54.23     
167   Lacey, Cameron   Innisdale  28:55.03     
168   Carpio, Dante   Our Lady of Moun  28:55.99     
169   Firth, Cole   Westdale  28:56.69     
170   Symonds, Tyler   Mayfield  28:59.67     
171   Goddard, Sean   Governor Simcoe  29:01.25     
172   Clark, Brendan   Our Lady of Lour  29:04.42     
173   MacInroy, Ryan   Dr GW Williams  29:05.14     
174   Flynn, Brendan   Oakwood  29:07.85     
175   OHanlon, Shane   St Ignatius of L  29:08.37     
176   Janotta, Christopher   St Theresa of Li  29:08.51     
177   Farrelly, Tanner   Centre Wellingto  29:14.06     
178   Corcoran, Hunter   Sir Winston Chur  29:14.70     
179   Tomchick, Colin   O'Gorman  29:16.46     
180   Graham, George   Royal St. George  29:17.49     
181   Gdula, Chris   John Cabot  29:18.76     
182   Kukulski, Patrick   John Cabot  29:18.87     
183   Barrett, Matthew   East York  29:19.42     
184   Marsden, Alex   Etobicoke CI  29:22.07     
185   McGarvey, Aaron   Parry Sound  29:23.02     
186   Allen, Troy   Banting Memorial  29:24.58     
187   Qureshi, Fahad   RH King Academy  29:26.26     
188   Selvanathan, Khapil   RH King Academy  29:29.62     
189   Laferriere, Vincent   ES Thériault Ca  29:32.93     
190   Woods, Galen   Neil McNeil  29:33.64     
191   Reid, Tom   Sacred Heart Cat  29:36.62     
192   Helfer, Luc   East Northumberl  29:38.72     
193   Abdul-Kayum, Roman   Sir John A MacDo  29:39.38     
194   Frerie, Walter   St Robert  29:40.21     
195   Timlock, Adam   Collingwood CI  29:40.42     
196   Morsaleem, Javed   West Humber  29:41.51     
197   Dhindsa, Nav   Turner Fenton  29:42.73     
198   Cunanan, Ivan   Jean Vanier Cath  29:42.85     
199   Antonecchia, Christian   Newtonbrook  29:42.88     
200   Nick, Hann   Westside Seconda  29:45.00     
201   Relph, Spencer   Erindale  29:45.20     
202   Philippe, Jarin   Marshall McLuhan  29:46.67     
203   Houghton, Spencer   Brebeuf College  29:47.71     
204   Cottrell, Callum   Guelph  29:48.57     
205   Shamsher, Dhah   Father Henry Car  29:50.45     
206   Kifetew, Mikias   Woburn  29:50.73     
207   Phillips, Luca   Chaminade Colleg  29:51.67     
208   Evans, Kieron   Catholic Central  29:52.07     
209   Silva, Zack   Brebeuf College  29:52.28     
210   Cousineau, Paul   Michael Power-St  29:52.50     
211   Rivas, Daniel   Meadowvale  29:56.70     
212   Dyer, Brandon   Sir Winston Chur  29:58.29     
213   Solano, Kevin   Blessed Mother T  29:59.15     
214   Galamiyev, Dimitry   Newtonbrook  30:01.91     
215   McGee, Cormac   Mary Ward  30:03.39     
216   Latimer, Dan   Parry Sound  30:05.51     
217   Karasmanis, Adrian   Meadowvale  30:06.01     
218   Davidson, Eric   Martingrove  30:06.12     
219   Sweetnam, Lee   Humberview  30:07.17     
220   Garnett, Brandon   ES Thériault Ca  30:07.61     
221   Lee, Calvin   Christ the King  30:08.22     
222   Hecking, Nick   Bradford  30:09.32     
223   Alexander, Bertram   Heart Lake  30:11.41     
224   Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl  30:12.40     
225   Eberlin, Jason   Aurora  30:13.33     
226   Lustgarten, Lior   William Lyon Mac  30:14.24     
227   Kosiba, Wesley   Father John Redm  30:15.32     
228   Sibbald, Cole   Mayfield  30:18.19     
229   Fanous, Kirulus   St Robert  30:18.65     
230   Mater, Graham   Guelph  30:19.70     
231   Pepushaj, Alfred   Martingrove  30:22.61     
232   McConnell, Brian   Sir Wilfrid Laur  30:25.53     
233   Chittick, Joey   Guelph  30:28.84     
234   Brar, Jagmeet   Turner Fenton  30:29.76     
235   Farrell, Ryan   Sacred Heart Cat  30:31.80     
236   Pullicino, Matt   Humberview  30:34.18     
237   Lam, Jenson   St Robert  30:34.54     
238   Raghunandan, Danny   Westview Centenn  30:38.08     
239   Cheung, Samuel   William Lyon Mac  30:39.20     
240   Jhonathan, Calderon   John Cabot  30:41.29     
241   Walcher, Matthew   St Michael's - T  30:41.31     
242   Sharron, James   Sacred Heart Cat  30:44.83     
243   Stevenson, Brian   Sir Winston Chur  30:45.27     
244   Lazo, Ivan   Sir Winston Chur  30:45.62     
245   Handy, Craig   Orillia District  30:46.38     
246   Neal, James   Malvern  30:48.25     
247   Gvozdanovic, Jeff   O'Gorman  30:48.48     
248   Gorelik, Daniel   Port Credit  30:48.74     
249   Forget, Matt   Bradford  30:51.10     
250   Thomson, Tyler   Bracebridge/Musk  30:52.00     
251   Ramcharan, Darren   Turner Fenton  30:52.69     
252   Navarro, Jonathan   Mary Ward  30:52.89     
253   Villereal, Mark   Holy Trinity - B  30:53.21     
254   Frolov, Matthew   Newtonbrook  30:53.63     
255   Rideout, Jesse   Heart Lake  30:54.48     
256   Popov, Antonn   Stephen Lewis -  30:54.93     
257   Radulescu-Galang, Dani   Mary Ward  30:57.44     
258   Bauer, Ryan   Heart Lake  30:58.25     
259   Sodia, Justin   Stephen Lewis -  30:58.83     
260   Montgomery, Michael   St Joseph's - Ba  30:59.21     
261   Giardetti, Anthony   Neil McNeil  31:00.75     
262   Manduca, Peter   Holy Trinity - B  31:02.63     
263   Servinis, Peter   Bayview Glen  31:03.22     
264   Mol, Nathan   Brampton Centenn  31:05.29     
265   Mikolajewicz, Nick   St Francis Xavie  31:07.18     
266   Pavelic, Edo   Michael Power-St  31:11.38     
267   Reyes, Scott   Martingrove  31:13.18     
268   Kerr, Clinton   West Hill - Toro  31:14.21     
269   Chokshi, Chirayu   Turner Fenton  31:17.17     
270   Ryan, Peter   North Toronto  31:19.28     
271   Zhang, Martin   St Michael's - T  31:19.96     
272   Naylor, Richard   Banting Memorial  31:20.65     
273   Ranieri, Michael   Crescent  31:21.71     
274   Huot, Roddy   ES Thériault Ca  31:21.76     
275   Stager, Erik   Bracebridge/Musk  31:23.01     
276   Sheikh, Faisal   West Humber  31:25.23     
277   Roy, RJ   O'Gorman  31:25.37     
278   Golberg, Aaron   Community Hebrew  31:27.47     
279   Sheikh, Asim   Stephen Lewis -  31:27.69     
280   Hassan, Shoaib   Stephen Lewis -  31:30.56     
281   Petrosino, Marc   St Robert  31:31.02     
282   Ahmadi, Rafi   West Hill - Toro  31:34.22     
283   Glaros, Alex   Westdale  31:38.57     
284   Tarling, Jamie   Humberview  31:40.41     
285   Magee-Saxton, Sean   RH King Academy  31:40.91     
286   McGee, Dan   Sir Winston Chur  31:40.93     
287   Mahaffy, Matthew   ES Thériault Ca  31:43.62     
288   Kiralyfalvy, Victor   East York  31:44.32     
289   Assela, Asheber   George Harvey  31:46.32     
290   Fernandez, Dirk   John Cabot  31:47.02     
291   D'Hollander, Curtis   Catholic Central  31:47.36     
292   Spilsbury, James   Banting Memorial  31:47.81     
293   Bernardo, Marc   East York  31:49.16     
294   Hillman, Joel   Meadowvale  31:49.94     
295   Morrow, Adam   Newtonbrook  31:50.71     
296   Navabello, Josh   St Robert  31:51.39     
297   Shotlander, Collin   St Theresa of Li  31:51.64     
298   DePompa, Alex   Mary Ward  31:54.06     
299   Fernandes, Elliot   Loyola Catholic  31:54.12     
300   Dunne, Nick   Brampton Centenn  31:54.23     
301   Andrade, Matthew   Woburn  31:55.66     
302   Bennett, Adrian   Cedarbrae CI  32:00.39     
303   Eberlin, Ryan   Aurora  32:03.17     
304   Ross, David   Neil McNeil  32:03.34     
305   Galler-Tough, Adam   Newtonbrook  32:04.88     
306   Seepersaud, Arvin   Westview Centenn  32:05.73     
307   Shaw, Garrett   Bishop Allen Aca  32:06.64     
308   Hamawi, Jad   Glenforest  32:07.90     
309   White, Graham   Bayview Glen  32:07.96     
310   Halili, Bledar   Cawthra Park  32:09.23     
311   Prillo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  32:10.36     
312   Desroches, Evan   Collingwood CI  32:10.67     
313   Leong, Nick   Our Lady of Moun  32:11.48     
314   James, Trevor   Brebeuf College  32:12.04     
315   Barr, Matt   Malvern  32:12.28     
316   Mawji, Shahid   Turner Fenton  32:12.53     
317   Zimine, Viktor   Newtonbrook  32:13.82     
318   Long, Scott   Bracebridge/Musk  32:14.58     
319   Cartmell-Martin, Quinn   Orangeville  32:15.57     
320   Watson, James   Humberside  32:17.10     
321   Gobert, Shadrack   Forest Hill - To  32:17.54     
322   Gilmore, Mackenzie   Royal St. George  32:20.02     
323   Gu, Andrew   RH King Academy  32:20.36     
324   Cousineau, Matthew   Michael Power-St  32:22.49     
325   Crozier, Scott   John Cabot  32:23.69     
326   Shehu, Donald   Forest Hill - To  32:24.31     
327   Coombs, Marcus   Turner Fenton  32:27.05     
328   Satcher, Patrick   Chippewa Seconda  32:30.38     
329   Schneider, Thomas   Etobicoke CI  32:33.69     
330   Arniotis, James   Heart Lake  32:34.38     
331   Dick, Evan   Etobicoke CI  32:36.44     
332   Betsis, Leon   Newtonbrook  32:39.95     
333   Pryce, Brandon   Holy Cross - Woo  32:41.86     
334   Morris, Lenford   Heart Lake  32:43.50     
335   Cummings, Devonte   Loyola Catholic  32:46.34     
336   Dawson, Elliot   Etobicoke CI  32:46.62     
337   Ip, Kevin   Glenforest  32:47.38     
338   Typa, Andrew   John Cabot  32:52.95     
339   Bradbeer, Will   Etobicoke CI  32:54.16     
340   Bozormanesh, Shayan   St Theresa of Li  32:55.98     
341   Khaja, Nabil   Pope John Paul I  32:56.41     
342   Cooke, Tim   The Yorkland  32:58.33     
343   Lavery, Nick   Catholic Central  32:59.41     
344   Mandarich, Oliver   Bishop Allen Aca  32:59.74     
345   Lusty, Eli   Orillia District  33:00.43     
346   Golovan, Kostya   William Lyon Mac  33:01.50     
347   Sandhu, Simrandeep   West Humber  33:01.54     
348   Doncillo, Jae   Brampton Centenn  33:01.55     
349   Sidhu, Tanveer   Harold M Brathwa  33:06.10     
350   Sookhoo, Julian   Brampton Centenn  33:07.50     
351   Scarr, Ryan   St Theresa of Li  33:07.77     
352   Feeney, Jake   Our Lady of Lour  33:08.22     
353   Rau, Aditya   St Robert  33:10.27     
354   Salami, Joseph   Brampton Centenn  33:11.45     
355   Goldberg, Grant   William Lyon Mac  33:11.48     
356   Hao, Chang   Meadowvale  33:11.97     
357   Rajakariar, Jude   Brebeuf College  33:12.34     
358   Dalisay, Andres   Chinguacousy  33:15.13     
359   Klooster, Shawn   Regina Mundi  33:18.02     
360   Lohan, Sidharth   Turner Fenton  33:18.09     
361   Delyea, Scott   RS McLaughlin  33:19.06     
362   Nawrocki, Greg   Bishop Allen Aca  33:22.51     
363   Jankovics, Davin   Port Credit  33:24.46     
364   Iaboni, Rob   Michael Power-St  33:24.86     
365   Bayanbayev, Damir   RH King Academy  33:26.30     
366   Nigro, David   Marshall McLuhan  33:27.68     
367   DelleMonache, Mitchell   EL Crossley  33:29.84     
368   Grinwis, Paul   Centennial Colle  33:30.17     
369   Mach, Wilson   East York  33:30.75     
370   Chudasama, Vishal   Heart Lake  33:33.54     
371   Lee, Aaron   West Hill - Toro  33:34.19     
372   Knisley, Connor   Collingwood CI  33:43.04     
373   Akins, Connor   Huron Heights -  33:47.83     
374   Cameletti, John   Bishop MacDonnel  33:47.98     
375   Moorhouse, Curtis   Parry Sound  33:54.42     
376   Stevenson, Alex   Crestwood Prepar  33:56.56     
377   Scott, Andrew   Sir Wilfrid Laur  34:00.35     
378   Kirk, Andrew   Meadowvale  34:03.59     
379   McGuckian, Ryan   Langstaff  34:05.49     
380   Elkins, Taylor   Humberview  34:08.68     
381   Dawson, Lance   Michael Power-St  34:10.67     
382   Araia, Natnael   West Hill - Toro  34:10.81     
383   Helm, Trevor   Huron Heights -  34:11.12     
384   Murai, Matt   Crescent  34:16.06     
385   Maranan, David   Wexford  34:16.80     
386   Sanchara, Roy   Westview Centenn  34:18.87     
387   Hamilton, Henry   Centennial Colle  34:20.10     
388   Flores, Santiago   Bishop Allen Aca  34:22.45     
389   Mehta, Jeet   Turner Fenton  34:23.64     
390   Sue-Chue-Lam, Ian   Bayview Glen  34:24.19     
391   Adeyinka, Barry   West Humber  34:26.46     
392   Dutton, Eric   Guelph  34:31.21     
393   Barcenas, Nelson   Mary Ward  34:32.08     
394   Lim, Peter   Langstaff  34:37.56     
395   Hastings, Daniel   Mary Ward  34:38.67     
396   Wong, Newton   St Michael's - T  34:46.13     
397   Ellahi, Arslan   Woburn  34:50.71     
398   Chen, Alfred   Mary Ward  34:51.55     
399   Wong, Simon   RH King Academy  34:57.50     
400   Oxman, Daniel   William Lyon Mac  34:58.08     
401   Batten, Andreas   Etobicoke CI  34:59.22     
402   Miller, Cameron   Humberview  34:59.41     
403   Lopez, Christopher   Westview Centenn  35:00.09     
404   Leslie, Jack   Crescent  35:02.09     
405   Unnithan, Vivek   Bishop Allen Aca  35:04.12     
406   Malek, Sahal   York Memorial  35:04.36     
407   Snelgrove, Thomas   Guelph  35:05.23     
408   Ursprung, Shane   Centennial Colle  35:05.44     
409   Robinson, Matt   Chippewa Seconda  35:06.85     
410   Munro, Kelso   Holy Trinity - B  35:12.96     
411   Toor, Arshdip   Heart Lake  35:23.25     
412   Hur, Tony   Newtonbrook  35:26.75     
413   Tamborro, John-Michael   St Theresa of Li  35:32.37     
414   Veridiaro, Kenneth   Newtonbrook  35:37.28     
415   Davis, Alex   Forest Hill - To  35:42.72     
416   Daniel, Djayakarsana   Mary Ward  35:44.06     
417   Cao, Michael   Sir John A MacDo  35:47.30     
418   Keysis, Doyle   Downsview  35:50.44     
419   Marche, Matthew   St Maximilian Ko  35:55.39     
420   Randall, Joshua   Pope John Paul I  35:56.36     
421   Kocsis, Mark   Lakeshore CI - T  35:56.98     
422   Talarico, Robert   Holy Cross - Woo  35:59.65     
423   Ewen, Richard   Our Lady of Moun  36:02.18     
424   Huo, Bevan   York Memorial  36:04.82     
425   Munier, Ariffe   Stephen Lewis -  36:06.52     
426   Liu, Jonathan   Stephen Lewis -  36:06.68     
427   Millar, Jason   Trenton  36:13.74     
428   Chauhan, Inderpreet   Harold M Brathwa  36:15.94     
429   Geist, Jesse   Huron Heights -  36:18.12     
430   Mohamed, Alif   Woburn  36:19.72     
431   Scenion, Artiom   St Theresa of Li  36:21.28     
432   McKee, Cameron   Huron Heights -  36:22.79     
433   Manuel, Wayne   Notre Dame - Aja  36:27.64     
434   Trout, Alex   Collingwood CI  36:28.58     
435   Vora, Maulik   West Humber  36:29.73     
436   Millar, Ryan   Sir Winston Chur  36:30.86     
437   L'Overa, Daniel   St Joan of Arc -  36:34.02     
438   Pardinas, Adrian   Mary Ward  36:38.53     
439   Dangerfield, Peter   St Joseph's - Ba  36:44.99     
440   Zonni, Justin   Brebeuf College  36:46.95     
441   Bortoluzzi, Brandon   St Joseph's - Ba  36:50.65     
442   Lavigne, Kyle   Sir Winston Chur  36:52.48     
443   Siddiqui, Jahanzeb   Stephen Lewis -  36:53.92     
444   Curtis, Matt   Centennial Colle  36:59.94     
445   Jackson, Albert   Pope John Paul I  37:00.02     
446   Valenton, Nicholas   RH King Academy  37:01.68     
447   Sharda, Rahul   West Humber  37:03.09     
448   Patel, Jay   Harold M Brathwa  37:05.20     
449   Patel, Sitesh   West Humber  37:05.27     
450   Strong, Cody   Meadowvale  37:10.69     
451   El, Omar   Newtonbrook  37:16.40     
452   Adrian, Esguerra   CW Jefferys  37:17.76     
453   Kehoe, Andrew   Brebeuf College  37:18.92     
454   Chan, Ryan   St Theresa of Li  37:19.01     
455   Lynnyk, Maksym   William Lyon Mac  37:23.61     
456   Neumann, Derek   Christ the King  37:24.38     
457   Muscat, Joshua   St Joan of Arc -  37:36.98     
458   Francis, Adam   Sir Winston Chur  37:42.09     
459   Vocal, Ali   Neil McNeil  37:43.67     
460   Hussanie, Sameam   Centennial Colle  37:48.86     
461   Qureshi, Shakeel   Sir Wilfrid Laur  37:48.90     
462   Ulnayan, Bernard   Pope John Paul I  37:55.14     
463   Beck, Jake   Collingwood CI  37:55.82     
464   Tungcol, Francis   Mary Ward  38:01.06     
465   Mohanraj, Flavian   Mary Ward  38:03.38     
466   Gomez, Leandro   Brebeuf College  38:04.91     
467   Parikh, Vivek   Woburn  38:08.81     
468   Dhillon, Shan   Brampton Centenn  38:09.85     
469   Ngo, Karl   Blessed Mother T  38:12.86     
470   Macdonald, Greg   Royal St. George  38:13.32     
471   Vaughan, Karyl   Wexford  38:15.20     
472   Rokos, Alexander   St Theresa of Li  38:22.82     
473   Pascual, Derick   Sir Wilfrid Laur  38:25.22     
474   Battaglia, Michael   St Francis Xavie  38:41.43     
475   Kovacs, Marcell   Marshall McLuhan  38:42.76     
476   Anderson, Sean   Humberview  38:51.76     
477   Wong, Iain   Humberview  38:51.89     
478   Valkki, Jared   Woburn  39:11.75     
479   Chung, Devon   Don Mills  39:14.56     
480   Gamm, Alex   Langstaff  39:16.54     
481   Wilcox, Alex   Chippewa Seconda  39:18.33     
482   Weissberg, Elliot   Community Hebrew  39:22.53     
483   Burke, Dylan   Downsview  39:33.43     
484   Morris, Kelson   Rosedale Heights  39:44.01     
485   Bronstein, Noah   Community Hebrew  39:48.07     
486   Yan, Jack   St Robert  39:51.96     
487   Aulak, Amrit   Centennial Colle  40:16.71     
488   Nimale, Ahmed   York Memorial  40:37.96     
489   Hussain, James   Wexford  40:44.65     
490   Seto, Ryan   Wexford  40:46.04     
491   Singh, Harjinderpaul   West Humber  40:52.98     
492   Cook, Kevin   Langstaff  40:54.73     
493   Ngai, Justin   The Yorkland  40:55.94     
494   Pope, Adam   Community Hebrew  41:04.37     
495   Adu-Gyamfi, Richard   Blessed Mother T  41:18.04     
496   Mehta, Rishi   West Humber  41:18.29     
497   Veronich, Nicolas   Holy Cross - Woo  41:20.63     
498   Caulhill, Chris   Holy Trinity - S  41:33.20     
499   Iarusci, Steven   William Lyon Mac  41:39.09     
500   Cepas, Adam   St Joseph's - Ba  41:44.45     
501   Seow, Ying-Jie   Woburn  42:04.64     
502   Stewart, Dylan   Blessed Mother T  42:23.08     
503   De, Ferdinand   Marshall McLuhan  42:41.26     
504   Gjorg, Luca   Lakeshore CI - T  42:41.69     
505   Sidhu, Amritpal   Brampton Centenn  42:49.93     
506   Braverman, Daniel   William Lyon Mac  42:56.90     
507   Chiasson, Michael   St Maximilian Ko  43:10.12     
508   Tse, Richard   The Yorkland  43:21.07     
509   Ngo, Frank   Holy Cross - Woo  43:54.37     
510   Sunga, Richard   Father Henry Car  44:09.86     
511   Lumbo, Arlee   Pope John Paul I  44:44.00     
512   Chen, Matthew   William Lyon Mac  46:15.59     
513   Banswell, Andrew   Woburn  46:18.05     
514   Schiff-Kearn, Aidan   William Lyon Mac  46:50.19     
515   House, Dillon   Downsview  46:54.74      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 36 2    
2013 26 5    
2012 73 13    
2011 81 15    
2010 17 12 2  
2009   5    
2008   1    
2007   2    
2006   2    
2005   1    
2004   1    
2003   2    
2002   1