Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 05:52 |Views: 12355)
 

Videos

 

Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 10 2010, 02:01 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Soph. B.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Cammer, Zach 10 Walt Whitman  13:33.88     1
2   Damato, Michael 10 Walt Whitman  13:34.38     2
3   Windisch, Brian 10 Walt Whitman  14:13.84     3
4   White, Jeremy 10 Washingtonville  14:16.13     4
5   Quinn, Connor 10 Washingtonville  14:25.08     5
6   wistar, lyle 10 Germantown Frien  14:33.87     6
7   Hohreiter, William 10 Jamesville De Wi  14:40.48     7
8   White, Justin 10 Midwood  14:41.37     8
9   Saturia, Gabriel 10 Midwood  14:42.06     9
10   Vallar, James 10 Walt Whitman  14:43.70     10
11   Schmid, Brock 10 North Babylon  14:45.66     11
12   Wilson, Todd 10 Chelmsford  14:46.67     12
13   Arena, Nick 10 Chelmsford  14:47.36     13
14   Healy, Jack 10 Jamesville De Wi  14:50.78     14
15   shah, henry 10 Germantown Frien  14:54.38     15
16   Murphy, Dylan 10 Kellenberg  14:57.24     16
17   Isabelle, Alex 10 La Salle Institu  14:57.91     17
18   Shea, Timmy 10 Chelmsford  14:58.51     18
19   Malebranche, James 10 Kellenberg  15:01.31     19
20   Breen, Sean 10 Walt Whitman  15:03.35     20
21   Carmichael, Griffin 10 Atlee  15:11.48     21
22   Polvere, Mike 10 Somers  15:13.16     22
23   kelly, james 10 Christian Brothe  15:14.42     23
24   maxson, paul 10 Germantown Frien  15:16.14     24
25   Sou, Bernard 10 Chelmsford  15:20.07     25
26   Arseneault, Matt 10 Chelmsford  15:21.45     26
27   Lake, Jaden 10 Washingtonville  15:24.04     27
28   McAvoy, Ryan 10 Kellenberg  15:25.23     28
29   Franco, Thomas 10 Atlee  15:27.29     29
30   Vital, Chris 10 Walt Whitman  15:34.73     30
31   McQuade, James 10 Kellenberg  15:38.01     31
32   Kelvas, Kyle 10 Putnam Valley-2  15:38.59     32
33   dewilt, jeremy   Danbury  15:38.86     33
34   Berman, Anthony 10 Horace Greeley  15:40.11     34
35   Spagnolo, Michael 10 Atlee  15:40.77     35
36   Rogers, Fitz 10 Atlee  15:42.45     36
37   D'Urso, Ben 10 Somers  15:42.84     37
38   Steele, Chase 10 Atlee  15:44.31     38
39   mealey, patrick   Danbury  15:46.43     39
40   Kalny, Marc 10 Kellenberg  15:47.22     40
41   steady, austin 10 Christian Brothe  15:50.17     41
42   DeLorenzo, Jake 10 Walt Whitman  15:51.93     42
43   Sanchez, Roberto 10 Scarsdale Senior  15:52.37     43
44   Harron, Nick 10 Jamesville De Wi  15:52.80     44
45   Solander, Brian 10 Scarsdale Senior  15:53.30     45
46   Peery, Matt 10 Atlee  15:58.45     46
47   Leary, Christian 10 West Babylon  15:59.41     47
48   Patton, Daniel 10 Kellenberg  16:03.59     48
49   Goldup, Brendan 10 La Salle Institu  16:06.76     49
50   Moore, Patrick 10 Horace Greeley  16:07.35     50
51   Caputo, Anthony 10 Kellenberg  16:08.14     51
52   Anderson, Liam 10 North Babylon  16:15.74     52
53   Adam, Zakrewski 10 West Babylon  16:21.66     53
54   Putnam, Cody 10 Bellows Free Aca  16:23.60     54
55   Christian, Patrick 10 Atlee  16:27.84     55
56   Rizzi-Beck, Paul 10 Danbury  16:32.78     56
57   Hayes, Kiernan 10 Washingtonville  16:40.98     57
58   Kissane, Conor 10 Jamesville De Wi  16:46.24     58
59   Dowd, Conor 10 Horace Greeley  16:48.38     59
60   Thornton, Daniel 10 Midwood  16:49.24     60
61   Roberts, Clay 10 Bellows Free Aca  16:51.47     61
62   Malloy, Giovanni 10 Jamesville De Wi  16:53.51     62
63   Sclafani, James 10 Horace Greeley  16:57.47     63
64   Hart, Alex 10 Washingtonville  17:02.53     64
65   araya, patrick 10 Germantown Frien  17:06.10     65
66   Castiglia, Peter 10 Danbury  17:10.92     66
67   Putnam, Kyle 10 Bellows Free Aca  17:11.98     67
68   Kronberger, Will 10 Trevor Day Schoo  17:13.21     68
69   McKiever, Chris 10 Suffern  17:14.45     69
70   brill, jared 10 Germantown Frien  17:19.70     70
71   Mattos, Alex 10 Somers  17:23.76     71
72   Scibilia, Andrew 10 Jamesville De Wi  17:28.57     72
73   Garland, Graham 10 Bellows Free Aca  17:38.51     73
74   Baxter, Dylan 10 Washingtonville  17:50.18     74
75   wright, jeremy 10 Germantown Frien  17:59.00     75
76   Loroca, Joe 10 Somers  18:02.21     76
77   Kevin, Flores 10 West Babylon  18:07.12     77
78   Tam, Randal 10 Midwood  18:13.56     78
79   Pereira, Joe 10 Suffern  18:17.06     79
80   Tom, Atz 10 West Babylon  18:18.70     80
81   bailey, jonathan 10 Germantown Frien  18:20.81     81
82   Handy, Joe 10 Bellows Free Aca  18:23.20     82
83   Brewster, Devon 10 Midwood  18:25.05     83
84   wright, c   Bishop Loughlin  18:28.08     84
85   lord, avery   Danbury  18:30.43     85
86   Belgrave, Chip 10 Trevor Day Schoo  18:36.85     86
87   Diaz, Brandon 10 La Salle Institu  18:46.23     87
88   Bartek, Jimenez 10 West Babylon  18:46.53     88
89   Blakley, Samuel 10 Scarsdale Senior  19:17.38     89
90   Cuttle, Dominic 10 Chariho Regional  19:20.89     90
91   Antonelli, Joe 10 Somers  19:28.23     91
92   Jowdy, Ryan 10 Danbury  19:34.83     92
93   Hahn, Brett 10 Trevor Day Schoo  19:44.25     93
94   Michael, Alles 09 West Babylon  21:34.95     94
95   Wallerson, Jarrett 10 Midwood  22:14.93     95

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Chelmsford High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Chelmsford, Massachusetts
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   7    
2013 4 15    
2012 6 7    
2011 4 1    
2010 6 1    
2009   1