Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 04:50 |Views: 16429)
 

Videos

 

Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 10 2010, 02:39 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh D.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Weintraub, Matt 09 Morris Hills  6:33.62     1
2   Depinto, Ryan 09 Syosset  6:40.43     2
3   Armstrong, Knute 09 Guilderland  6:43.16     3
4   Nayak, Pranau 09 Guilderland  6:45.77     4
5   Kurakoa, Ryuchi 09 Syosset  6:46.88     5
6   Gioe, Ryan 09 Walt Whitman  6:47.20     6
7   Sherretts, Jamison 09 North Babylon  6:53.28     7
8   Mittleman, Dale 09 Syosset  6:54.73     8
9   Smithers, Henry 09 Toll Gate  6:56.73     9
10   Vittucci, Tommy 09 Syosset  6:58.57     10
11   Pasquali, Matt 09 Guilderland  6:59.32     11
12   Kantor, Oscar 09 Abington  7:01.29     12
13   Feil, Jon 8 Guilderland  7:02.76     13
14   Bruni, Nick 09 Guilderland  7:04.06     14
15   Jurczynski, Jack 09 Guilderland  7:04.94     15
16   Wilson, Dan 09 Walt Whitman  7:05.55     16
17   Dean, Troy 09 John Jay Senior  7:07.62     17
18   Slattery, Mike 09 Pawling  7:08.21     18
19   Camarda, Frank 09 Newfield (Seldon  7:08.56     19
20   Luxoro, Blake 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  7:09.84     20
21   Halpern, Mitchell 7 Shenendehowa Cen  7:10.54     21
22   Chan, Nick 09 Scarsdale Senior  7:11.78     22
23   Sheerin, Eamon 09 Syosset  7:12.58     23
24   Rocchio, Pat 09 Toll Gate  7:14.47     24
25   Nwana, Simon 09 Syosset  7:14.72     25
26   Zappulla, Alex 09 Walt Whitman  7:14.99     26
27   Sicardi, Matt 09 Newfield (Seldon  7:15.25     27
28   Dan, Ritwik 09 Guilderland  7:16.21     28
29   Chapman, Connor 09 Lake George  7:18.11     29
30   Sarnowski, Bret 09 Scotia-Glenville  7:19.03     30
31   Oberle, Nick 09 Walt Whitman  7:20.77     31
32   Mayle, Zackary 09 Clarence  7:21.25     32
33   Gonzalez, Andrew 09 Walt Whitman  7:22.88     33
34   Diehl, Eric 09 Clarence  7:23.37     34
35   Lin, Alexander 09 Scarsdale Senior  7:23.94     35
36   Hance, Hanry 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:24.46     36
37   John, Modica 09 West Babylon  7:25.67     37
38   Gage, Jonas 09 Clarence  7:26.13     38
39   Clarke, Dylan 09 Tappan Zee  7:26.99     39
40   Painter, Nick 09 Scotia-Glenville  7:27.87     40
41   Carley, Evan 09 Toll Gate  7:28.40     41
42   Flanagan, Patrick 09 Tappan Zee  7:29.14     42
43   Arthur, Evan 09 Clarence  7:31.50     43
44   Blaauboer, James 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:32.08     44
45   Finch, Aaron 09 John Jay Senior  7:32.66     45
46   Buhrmeister, Connor 8 Shenendehowa Cen  7:34.75     46
47   Vodika, Shane 09 Syosset  7:35.37     47
48   Dulin, William 09 Abington  7:35.83     48
49   Clemente, Ryan 8 Shenendehowa Cen  7:36.27     49
50   Chuchta, Tom 09 Scotia-Glenville  7:37.08     50
51   Shah, Ravi 09 Morris Hills  7:37.39     51
52   Sandler, Adam 09 Walt Whitman  7:38.35     52
53   Jesse, Wozniak 09 West Babylon  7:39.05     53
54   Sweet, Torey 09 Lake George  7:39.61     54
55   Massa, Brock 09 Toll Gate  7:40.41     55
56   Pagano, Chris 09 North Rockland  7:41.83     56
57   Pezzuti, Brian 09 Morristown  7:42.21     57
58   Grilli, John 09 Morristown  7:42.64     58
59   Scotto-Divetta, Mark 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  7:43.18     59
60   Pires, Alex 09 Toll Gate  7:44.05     60
61   Aufiero, Michael 09 North Babylon  7:44.50     61
62   Kidde, Ethan 09 Horace Greeley  7:44.77     62
63   Golden, Conor 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:45.25     63
64   DuBoff, Justin 09 North Rockland  7:45.71     64
65   May, Josh 09 Scotia-Glenville  7:46.13     65
66   Hekker, Timothy 09 North Rockland  7:46.43     66
67   Ryan, Napolitano 10 West Babylon  7:46.95     67
68   Guarnieri, Matt 09 Pawling  7:47.31     68
69   James, Piccolo 09 West Babylon  7:47.63     69
70   Naumowicz, Mike 09 Scotia-Glenville  7:49.26     70
71   Boyer, Derek 09 Clarence  7:51.32     71
72   Buettner, Joshua 09 Clarence  7:52.48     72
73   Eberle, Chris 09 Clarence  7:53.25     73
74   Ferretti, Matt 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  7:54.06     74
75   Gillich, Rob 8 Shenendehowa Cen  7:54.85     75
76   Testa, Dominic 09 John Jay Senior  7:55.11     76
77   Pietropaoli, Justin 09 John Jay Senior  7:55.51     77
78   Ressler, Will 09 Scarsdale Senior  8:00.17     78
79   Langone, Kevin 8 Pawling  8:03.47     79
80   Hennin, Kyle 09 Bellport  8:05.01     80
81   Morrissette, Lucas 09 Bellows Free Aca  8:06.19     81
82   Gargano, Ben 9 Trevor Day Schoo  8:06.95     82
83   Novello, Tom 09 Morristown  8:09.11     83
84   Doherty, Michael 09 John Jay Senior  8:10.22     84
85   Penepent, Dante 09 Pawling  8:11.32     85
86   Cukierwar, Andrew 12 Scarsdale Senior  8:11.76     86
87   Scherff, Andrew 09 Tappan Zee  8:12.32     87
88   Carlstedt, Colter 09 Scotia-Glenville  8:16.64     88
89   DiMichele, Andre' 09 Bellows Free Aca  8:16.93     89
90   Lott, Jeremy 09 Morristown  8:17.36     90
91   Ilie, Brett 09 Pearl River  8:17.91     91
92   Maude, Max 09 Scarsdale Senior  8:21.80     92
93   Farias, Jeevan 10 Morris Hills  8:23.49     93
94   Beston, Mark 09 Morristown  8:25.31     94
95   Connolly, Joe 09 Walt Whitman  8:25.55     95
96   Mehta, Rohan 09 Scarsdale Senior  8:27.35     96
97   Prigge, Chris 09 Pearl River  8:34.43     97
98   Mari, Nick 09 North Rockland  8:38.86     98
99   Joe, Mezzacappa 09 West Babylon  8:39.64     99
100   Woolf, Andrew 09 Scarsdale Senior  8:42.15     100
101   Smiley, Max 09 Horace Greeley  8:42.81     101
102   Anthony, Rowland 09 West Babylon  8:44.51     102
103   Johnson, Jake 09 Toll Gate  8:44.85     103
104   rodriguez, peter   West Babylon  8:48.78     104
105   Alva, Chris 09 North Rockland  8:51.61     105
106   Wamsley, James 09 North Rockland  8:56.49     106
107   Wlody, Sam 09 Horace Greeley  8:57.15     107
108   Jones, Will 09 Bellows Free Aca  8:59.11     108
109   Lee, Chih Lin 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  8:59.90     109
110   Polidore, Louis 8 Pawling  9:01.82     110
111   Murphy, Austin 09 Newfield (Seldon  9:05.21     111
112   Fraad, Danny 09 Pawling  9:05.47     112
113   Kim, Brian 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  9:09.92     113
114   Dennis, Brandon 09 North Babylon  9:10.65     114
115   Conway, Kevin 09 Pearl River  9:12.70     115
116   Modzel, Sage 09 North Babylon  9:17.17     116
117   Forbes, Brian 09 Morristown  9:17.99     117
118   Ceal, James 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  9:23.63     118
119   Schechner, Jake 09 Scarsdale Senior  9:35.88     119
120   Adderley, Elijah 09 St Johns Prepara  11:05.10     120
121   Pappas, Christopher 09 St Johns Prepara  11:06.36     121
122   Gottlieb, Lewis 09 Scarsdale Senior  11:21.51     122
123   Gomez, Jonathan 09 St Johns Prepara  12:22.74     123
124   Fleming, Joshua 09 St Johns Prepara  12:35.96     124
125   Ganley, Robert 09 Scotia-Glenville  12:42.30     125

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St. John's Prep
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2012 1 1    
2011 3 2    
2010 5 2