Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 07:56 |Views: 12290)
 

Videos

 

Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2010, 02:18 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. D.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Alexander, Katie 09 West Chester Hen  17:51.79     1
2   Becker, Kayden 12 St Anthony's  18:12.63     2
3   Patel, Janki 10 North Penn (Lans  18:15.44     3
4   Fillipo, Becca 12 West Chester Hen  18:18.43     4
5   Bukharin, Irina 09 Walter Johnson  18:26.50     5
6   Golembeski, Paige 8 Bay Shore  18:27.73     6
7   Bausinger, Shannon 11 Cicero-North Syr  18:29.28     7
8   Rudt, Elise 11 Walter Johnson  18:33.96     8
9   Bohnenberger, Alison 10 Notre Dame Acade  18:34.32     9
10   Garcia, Stephanie 11 Boone  18:34.64     10
11   Radford, Anna 09 West Chester Hen  18:35.91     11
12   Stevens, Savannah 09 Cicero-North Syr  18:36.89     12
13   Gonzalez, Karina 12 Bay Shore  18:39.62     13
14   Stern, Melanie 12 Walt Whitman  18:40.66     14
15   Wood, Justine 10 Walt Whitman  18:43.02     15
16   Gale, Stefany 12 Cicero-North Syr  18:44.17     16
17   Belensz, Maggie 12 Shenendehowa Cen  18:48.32     17
18   Dukes, Margaret 11 Boone  18:52.90     18
19   Barchet, Alissa 10 West Chester Hen  18:55.49     19
20   Ilchuk, Caitlin 11 Bay Shore  18:56.62     20
21   Garcia, Antoinette 11 North Penn (Lans  18:59.23     21
22   Carr, Lauren 09 Cicero-North Syr  18:59.49     22
23   Huhn, Julianne 12 Boone  19:00.46     23
24   McGahan, Shannon 12 St Anthony's  19:00.85     24
25   Roberts, Lydia 10 Hackley  19:03.76     25
26   Tipton, Leah 12 West Chester Hen  19:09.31     26
27   Strong, Rachel 10 Cicero-North Syr  19:11.10     27
28   VanPelt, Michelle 11 Notre Dame Acade  19:13.60     28
29   Robertson, Mariana 12 Walt Whitman  19:15.44     29
30   Sherrard, Veronica 10 Walt Whitman  19:16.03     30
31   Corso, Adrianna 11 Commack Dist  19:17.69     31
32   Busso, Sarah 10 Queensbury  19:18.61     32
33   Shannon, Sarah 09 Cicero-North Syr  19:19.90     33
34   smith, julia 10 Cranston West  19:20.88     34
35   Oxenford, Alyssa 12 North Penn (Lans  19:21.19     35
36   Martino, Alexandra 11 Commack Dist  19:21.76     36
37   Golden, Alex 12 Shenendehowa Cen  19:22.01     37
38   Thomas, Kelsey 12 Shenendehowa Cen  19:22.66     38
39   Rouse, Katie 10 West Morris Mend  19:22.91     39
40   Parker, Sarah 09 Boone  19:24.67     40
41   Mason, Nicole 10 Bayport Blue Poi  19:25.24     41
42   Kelly, Christine 12 West Chester Hen  19:31.36     42
43   Pratt, Kelsey 11 Rush Henrietta S  19:37.25     43
44   Gidel, Carissa 12 Boone  19:39.08     44
45   Dowling, Katy 10 The Tatnall  19:41.22     45
46   Burt, Nicole 10 St John Villa  19:45.05     46
47   Althoff, Kristen 10 Notre Dame Acade  19:46.42     47
48   Barr, Sarah 10 Somers  19:47.17     48
49   Mozo, Samantha 12 Cicero-North Syr  19:48.81     49
50   Delmaestro, Nicole 10 St John Villa  19:52.50     50
51   Laukaitis, Maria 12 Walt Whitman  19:56.98     51
52   DiLibero, Nicole 11 Cranston West  19:57.99     52
53   Glausen, Taylor 12 St Anthony's  20:01.66     53
54   Kikani, Priya 10 North Penn (Lans  20:05.30     54
55   Jaworski, Krista 10 West Morris Mend  20:05.55     55
56   Pentecoste, Kristi 11 St Anthony's  20:06.33     56
57   Emerick, Natalie 09 Jordan Elbridge  20:07.74     57
58   Doyle, Elizabeth 10 Queensbury  20:09.74     58
59   Murphy, Jessica 11 Queensbury  20:10.61     59
60   Kelly, Nicole 11 Bayport Blue Poi  20:11.92     60
61   Bhola, Brianna 12 Shaker  20:13.87     61
62   Connor, Carolyn 12 Walt Whitman  20:18.31     62
63   Leo, Genevieve 12 St Anthony's  20:20.13     63
64   Nazario, Marisol 10 Bay Shore  20:21.02     64
65   Keating, Megan 11 West Morris Mend  20:21.28     65
66   Gaito, Amy 10 The Tatnall  20:21.75     66
67   DeCesare, Kristen 12 Cranston West  20:22.68     67
68   Lonardo, Tiana 11 Cranston West  20:23.52     68
69   kemble, sarah 10 Cranston West  20:25.96     69
70   Lopez, Emily 10 St John Villa  20:29.54     70
71   Smith, Mary M. 09 North Penn (Lans  20:32.24     71
72   Lindoe, Holly 10 Sachem East  20:33.95     72
73   Muschio, Rebecca 10 Bayport Blue Poi  20:35.18     73
74   FISHER, ERIN 11 North Penn (Lans  20:37.62     74
75   Ferriera, Elaina 12 Shenendehowa Cen  20:39.89     75
76   Myers, Olivia 10 Somers  20:45.11     76
77   Rysedorph, Alexa 12 Shenendehowa Cen  20:47.36     77
78   Reinertsen, Hanna 11 St Anthony's  20:48.52     78
79   Kuhl, Lindsay 09 Commack Dist  20:50.90     79
80   Lunger, Nicole 09 Sachem East  20:55.44     80
81   Meehan, Maura 11 St Francis Prep  20:56.90     81
82   Attard, Liz 11 Sachem East  20:57.56     82
83   Feliciano, Cynthia 10 Notre Dame Acade  21:00.88     83
84   Duggan, Kayla 10 West Morris Mend  21:02.09     84
85   Sussman, Nicole 12 Commack Dist  21:02.42     85
86   Rice, Mackenzie 12 Queensbury  21:03.49     86
87   Napoli, Fran 09 Sachem East  21:06.04     87
88   Yemma, Letizia 10 St John Villa  21:07.69     88
89   Macri, Victoria 10 Notre Dame Acade  21:11.10     89
90   Snyder, Megan 11 Bayport Blue Poi  21:20.41     90
91   Tiberia, Cortney 11 Commack Dist  21:32.38     91
92   Carine, Maggie 10 Eastport/Sou  21:39.95     92
93   Grant, Ciara 10 St John Villa  21:41.89     93
94   Chambers, Julia 12 Bayport Blue Poi  21:48.39     94
95   Bates, Emily 11 Jordan Elbridge  21:49.82     95
96   Knapp, Sarah 10 Jordan Elbridge  21:50.63     96
97   Palma, Mackenzie 12 Queensbury  21:54.69     97
98   Pellicci, Ashley 11 Eastport/Sou  21:55.51     98
99   Baietto, Marie 11 St Francis Prep  21:56.24     99
100   Estosito, Melissa 12 St John Villa  21:57.13     100
101   Daigle, Allison 10 Queensbury  22:01.14     101
102   Blaauboer, Kristen 11 Shaker  22:06.46     102
103   Dolan-King, Lyndsey 12 Bay Shore  22:07.51     103
104   Burleigh, Lauren 11 West Morris Mend  22:15.79     104
105   Vallone, Catherine 11 St Francis Prep  22:19.26     105
106   Eng, Samantha 11 Sachem East  22:19.62     106
107   Grant, Carensa 8 Mechanicville  22:19.92     107
108   Danz, Sophia 11 Eastport/Sou  22:20.19     108
109   Rodriguez, Samantha 10 Eastport/Sou  22:23.35     109
110   Blanco, Melissa 11 Rush Henrietta S  22:37.16     110
111   Paris, Marisa 11 Rush Henrietta S  22:39.44     111
112   Deane, Brooke 12 Rush Henrietta S  22:55.30     112
113   Roberts, Mariah 12 Shaker  23:12.07     113
114   Brancato, Nicole 12 Bay Shore  23:27.17     114
115   Smith, Erica 11 Eastport/Sou  23:34.60     115
116   May, Jillian 11 St Francis Prep  23:40.55     116
117   Schenkman, Nicole 11 West Morris Mend  23:47.53     117
118   Geary, Kim 12 Shaker  23:58.18     118
119   Rapiciullo, Ashley 7 Mechanicville  24:45.86     119
120   Seidler, Denise 12 Eastport/Sou  25:10.74     120
121   Moore, Carissa 12 Bay Shore  25:22.76     121
122   Parker, Shaakira 11 St Francis Prep  26:43.73     122
123   Battaglia, Katherine 10 Shaker  28:09.60     123
124   Komoroske, Leanna 11 Shaker  28:10.58     124

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for West Chester Henderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 11    
2013 11 13    
2012 12 11    
2011   1    
2010 4 5