Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 08:01 |Views: 15765)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2010, 01:44 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Predmore, Lizzie 11 Shenendehowa Cen  14:49.28     1
2   Kellner, Caroline 11 West Windsor-Pla  15:03.31     2
3   Keating, Molly 11 LaSalle Academy  15:17.92     3
4   Carey, Anne 12 St John The Bapt  15:20.80     4
5   Maloy, Catherine 10 Academy Of The H  15:22.16     5
6   Triller, Leah 09 Academy Of The H  15:30.20     6
7   Frydrych, Emily 12 St. Mark's High  15:33.52     7
8   Bosse, Anna 12 Walter Johnson  15:44.21     8
9   Donovan, Erin 10 Lowell  15:54.34     9
10   Carroll, Mary 11 Ithaca  16:00.73     10
11   Stalica, Gina 11 Shenendehowa Cen  16:01.95     11
12   McCadden, Kaitlin 11 Clarence  16:03.12     12
13   Jansen, Evie 10 LaSalle Academy  16:07.94     13
14   Garn, Rachel 09 Marcellus Centra  16:08.14     14
15   Hampton, Caroline 10 Shenendehowa Cen  16:10.14     15
16   MacDonald, Alana 10 Rush Henrietta S  16:11.90     16
17   Coughlin, Christine 12 Shaker  16:13.05     17
18   Papazian, Emily 11 LaSalle Academy  16:23.30     18
19   Mancuso, Gabby 12 New Paltz  16:24.88     19
20   Lavender, Kayleigh 10 Shaker  16:26.44     20
21   Beyer, Hailey 12 Shenendehowa Cen  16:27.50     21
22   Bouvet, Camille 12 Walter Johnson  16:28.29     22
23   Simon, Ingrid 12 West Windsor-Pla  16:28.83     23
24   Saenger, Marrisa 09 Clarence  16:29.22     24
25   Greiner, Lizzie 11 Rush Henrietta S  16:30.94     25
26   Dorney, Alyssa 12 St John The Bapt  16:31.64     26
27   sumner, kourtney 12 Delaware Militar  16:32.64     27
28   Cornell, Jackie 10 Ithaca  16:33.19     28
29   Lansing, Maryanna 7 Shaker  16:34.59     29
30   Saroka, Katie 10 Bayport Blue Poi  16:35.19     30
31   Garrett, Emily 09 Clarence  16:36.81     31
32   Burtnick, Alex 12 Shenendehowa Cen  16:38.87     32
33   Marino, Caitlin 10 LaSalle Academy  16:39.14     33
34   Masucci, Jaclyn 12 St Joseph's by t  16:39.89     34
35   Miller, Shelby 12 West Windsor-Pla  16:42.37     35
36   Janovic, Rebecca 10 Pascack Hills  16:42.99     36
37   Wegrzyn, Danielle 11 St. Mark's High  16:50.03     37
38   Zigrosser, Anne Marie 12 St John The Bapt  16:50.29     38
39   Holzwarth, Megan 09 Paul Moore Centr  16:50.53     39
40   Huben, Jackie 11 Clarence  16:52.69     40
41   O'Meara, MaryKate 09 Nanuet  16:54.65     41
42   Stephens, Victoria 10 LaSalle Academy  16:57.23     42
43   Dunn, Maggie 10 Marcellus Centra  16:59.00     43
44   mcalear, zoe 11 Ithaca  17:01.26     44
45   Kaufman, Amelia 11 Ithaca  17:02.05     45
46   Reinhardt, Chelsea 12 Clarence  17:03.26     46
47   Tresino, Katelyn 11 Clarence  17:04.27     47
48   Loomba, Katherine 10 Ardsley Union Fr  17:06.26     48
49   Sowden, Beth 12 St. Mark's High  17:06.48     49
50   Dooley, Courtney 09 Bayport Blue Poi  17:08.89     50
51   Parks, Destiny 10 Auburn  17:09.20     51
52   Burke, Blair 12 Shaker  17:09.71     52
53   derfel, Sydney 10 Ithaca  17:15.20     53
54   Chang, May 12 West Windsor-Pla  17:15.42     54
55   Guzewicz, Meghan 12 Auburn  17:17.26     55
56   Greiner, Becky 11 Rush Henrietta S  17:17.89     56
57   Sullivan, Regina 10 Nanuet  17:18.44     57
58   Aguiar, Katherine 11 Nanuet  17:18.94     58
59   King, Elizabeth 12 St. Mark's High  17:19.98     59
60   DeMartino, Hannah 12 Nanuet  17:22.07     60
61   Kibbe, Tianna 10 LaSalle Academy  17:22.31     61
62   Close, Kaitlin 8 Academy Of The H  17:25.11     62
63   Ferguson, Camila 09 New Paltz  17:25.35     63
64   Bouchard, Naomi 11 New Paltz  17:25.69     64
65   McGuane, Molly 10 Marcellus Centra  17:26.21     65
66   Restrick, Emma 10 Polytechnic Prep  17:26.67     66
67   Sheridan, Melissa 12 Shaker  17:27.03     67
68   Allen, Molly 11 Academy Of The H  17:28.76     68
69   Spera, Meleana 12 Paul Moore Centr  17:29.53     69
70   Kenney, Kim 12 Academy Of The H  17:30.71     70
71   Allen, Jillian 12 St. Mark's High  17:33.07     71
72   Allison, Bryanna 10 Lowell  17:34.35     72
73   Kelly, Siobahn 11 LaSalle Academy  17:34.58     73
74   Rusak, Gili 8 Shaker  17:34.84     74
75   Terpening, Treshel 11 Corcoran  17:40.30     75
76   Maloney, Karly 12 Lowell  17:42.56     76
77   foley, ashlynne 09 Delaware Militar  17:43.58     77
78   Pan, Xinran 10 West Windsor-Pla  17:44.37     78
79   Jones, Emma 10 Rush Henrietta S  17:45.18     79
80   Schorner, Julia 10 Flagler Palm Coa  17:45.76     80
81   Palazzo, Nicole 11 Nanuet  17:48.43     81
82   Chieco, Jenn 12 Shenendehowa Cen  17:48.63     82
83   Hagins, Danielle 12 Flagler Palm Coa  17:51.45     83
84   Danaher, Emily 12 Shenendehowa Cen  17:52.33     84
85   Longendyke, Rachel 12 Kingston  17:58.91     85
86   Rivera, Lauren 10 St John The Bapt  18:01.84     86
87   Stroble, Katie 10 St John The Bapt  18:03.77     87
88   Trenk, Moriah 12 Scarsdale Senior  18:04.57     88
89   Heim, Jackie 11 Shaker  18:06.12     89
90   Evanego, Tiffany 11 St Joseph's by t  18:06.32     90
91   moersen, maria   Walter Johnson  18:07.35     91
92   Sher, Lisa 12 West Windsor-Pla  18:08.76     92
93   Holzwarth, Ashley 11 Paul Moore Centr  18:11.87     93
94   Shaffer, Victoria 11 Rush Henrietta S  18:12.56     94
95   Ndungu, Grace 11 Lowell  18:13.00     95
96   Crossey, Nicole 11 West Windsor-Pla  18:13.96     96
97   Bell, Eliza 09 Marcellus Centra  18:14.94     97
98   Keltz, Sarah 11 Scarsdale Senior  18:16.32     98
99   Moretti, Tori 09 Bayport Blue Poi  18:16.79     99
100   Nolan, Mary Kate 12 Polytechnic Prep  18:19.29     100
101   Cunningham, Nicole 11 St John The Bapt  18:20.42     101
102   Armiger, Kaki 11 St. Mark's High  18:21.69     102
103   Trofa, Erica 11 St. Mark's High  18:22.40     103
104   Spelke, Sami 12 Walter Johnson  18:22.97     104
105   Schiano, Andrea 11 St Joseph's by t  18:23.46     105
106   Rogers, Rebecca 11 Rush Henrietta S  18:23.86     106
107   Lupo, Kerry 12 Auburn  18:24.28     107
108   Hebner, Christina 10 Scarsdale Senior  18:24.74     108
109   Dooley, Cassie 09 Bayport Blue Poi  18:25.16     109
110   Kenney, Erin 12 Corcoran  18:25.59     110
111   ESINSINADE, OLUWATONI 11 Erasmus Hall  18:26.81     111
112   Russo, Alexandra 11 St Joseph's by t  18:27.50     112
113   Collinson, Ellie 10 Nanuet  18:32.02     113
114   Richards, Marissa 09 Lowell  18:33.42     114
115   Lupo, Kim 12 Auburn  18:34.57     115
116   Folz, Victoria 12 St John The Bapt  18:34.93     116
117   Griffin, Kaitlyn 10 Paul Moore Centr  18:37.10     117
118   Coyle, Allison 11 Bayport Blue Poi  18:39.33     118
119   Baker, Kelsie 10 Auburn  18:39.75     119
120   Stroh, Kim 10 East Rockaway  18:40.37     120
121   Werner, Charlotte 10 Polytechnic Prep  18:43.84     121
122   Klassen, Misha 10 Walter Johnson  18:47.26     122
123   Keller, Paige 11 Walter Johnson  18:47.88     123
124   shellenberger, jen 09 Delaware Militar  18:48.33     124
125   Rowan, Sarah 11 Academy Of The H  18:48.87     125
126   Franchini, Rhianna 09 Academy Of The H  18:49.76     126
127   Bonaventura, Justina 11 Clarence  18:49.99     127
128   mcilvennie, sarah 12 Ithaca  18:50.74     128
129   Montgomery, Kate 12 Ardsley Union Fr  18:51.33     129
130   Bennarer, Nadia 09 Marcellus Centra  18:51.95     130
131   Darby, Brenna 12 Bayport Blue Poi  18:57.87     131
132   Bernstein, Sophie 11 Scarsdale Senior  18:58.21     132
133   Graham, Cassandre 12 Westford Academy  18:59.23     133
134   Morrisette, Alyssa 11 Auburn  19:00.94     134
135   Gilbert, Christie 09 Paul Moore Centr  19:01.45     135
136   Fallon, Kayleigh 11 Flagler Palm Coa  19:03.52     136
137   McCurn, Jane 12 Corcoran  19:04.40     137
138   Guzelak, Stephanie 12 Paul Moore Centr  19:04.89     138
139   Cremin, Katie 09 Lowell  19:05.45     139
140   Linn, Jennifer 09 Marcellus Centra  19:06.37     140
141   Villanueva, Isabel 10 Scarsdale Senior  19:09.70     141
142   Higgins, Olivia 11 Marcellus Centra  19:10.63     142
143   Darby, Taylor 8 Bayport Blue Poi  19:19.47     143
144   LaPoint, Ashley 12 Paul Moore Centr  19:21.56     144
145   Felicissimo, Deanna 11 Nanuet  19:25.37     145
146   Brinas, Alexandra 12 Ardsley Union Fr  19:28.48     146
147   fraczkowski, adrienne 09 Delaware Militar  19:29.44     147
148   DeMeis, Kristina 11 St Joseph's by t  19:32.65     148
149   Graham, Jessica 10 Lowell  19:47.53     149
150   Doyle, Maggie 09 Auburn  19:50.36     150
151   Edwards, Chelsea 09 Spring Valley  19:52.49     151
152   Brunelle, Sarah 11 Westford Academy  19:54.92     152
153   Welch, Michelle 12 Westford Academy  19:57.11     153
154   Takacs, Emily 11 New Paltz  19:58.81     154
155   Marcus, Alyssa 11 Scarsdale Senior  20:02.95     155
156   Perrotta, Sarah 11 St Joseph's by t  20:03.45     156
157   Ellis, Amelia 11 Westford Academy  20:13.89     157
158   Emanuel, Allison 11 Scarsdale Senior  20:16.79     158
159   Setnitski, Brianna 11 Pascack Hills  20:17.99     159
160   Walbert, Megan 12 Flagler Palm Coa  20:29.39     160
161   mcmillan, sarah 11 Delaware Militar  20:31.28     161
162   Mesches, Anna 12 Kingston  20:41.57     162
163   Calixto, Cindy 10 Kingston  20:43.37     163
164   Monkovic, Mia 10 Ardsley Union Fr  21:01.78     164
165   Corbett, Kayleigh 12 Corcoran  21:05.78     165
166   Novogratz, Anna 09 Polytechnic Prep  21:09.29     166
167   Kenney, Bridget 09 Corcoran  21:16.37     167
168   Valentine, Diane 12 Kingston  21:22.13     168
169   Dombi, Lauren 12 St Joseph's by t  21:37.05     169
170   swain, jordan 10 Delaware Militar  21:45.19     170
171   Bernstein, Leah 11 New Paltz  21:46.14     171
172   Fry, Sharlene 09 Bound Brook  21:46.50     172
173   Gottstine, Kristen 12 Kingston  21:55.10     173
174   Stein, Jennifer 10 Ardsley Union Fr  22:02.05     174
175   Murro, Rachel 10 Ardsley Union Fr  22:02.89     175
176   Christiana, Megan 11 Kingston  22:03.75     176
177   Ifill-Jones, Jamilla 10 Bishop Ford Cent  22:19.36     177
178   Wainer, Alison 11 Ardsley Union Fr  22:22.21     178
179   Mai, Bonnie 10 Polytechnic Prep  22:26.21     179
180   Houghton, Olivia 11 Westford Academy  22:51.87     180
181   Weiss, Aanna 11 Westford Academy  23:23.80     181
182   Sarah, Dukler 11 New Paltz  23:33.40     182
183   Rolt, Caley 11 Westford Academy  24:02.19     183
184   John, Kimberly 10 Bishop Ford Cent  25:51.65     184
185   Nevens, Lataza 11 Bishop Ford Cent  26:08.61     185
186   Buchanan, Diamond 10 Erasmus Hall  26:30.66     186
187   Brown, Toni-Marie 11 Flagler Palm Coa  26:33.41     187
188   Argyle, Janeva 10 Erasmus Hall  26:57.15     188
189   Donaii, Chantel 11 Corcoran  32:00.00     189

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Westford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Westford, Massachusetts
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 8 13    
2012 7 6    
2011 5 1    
2010 8 3