Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 07:48 |Views: 28234)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2011, 07:16 PM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B. XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Mcgovern, Meghan 12 North Penn (Lans  14:47.8     1
2   Barry, Mackenzie 10 West Morris Mend  15:37.1     2
3   BROWN, RACHEL 12 North Penn (Lans  15:48.7     3
4   Ortiz, Teresa 11 St Hubert Girls  15:55.4     4
5   Holmberg, Kirsten 10 Falconer  15:59.1     5
6   Donovan, Erin 11 Lowell  16:01.4     6
7   Sciortino, Felicia 11 Niskayuna  16:09.5     7
8   Seel, Abby 11 West Morris Mend  16:12.7     8
9   Allison, Bryanna 11 Lowell  16:13.5     9
10   Ndungu, Grace 12 Lowell  16:14.3     10
11   Kolakowski, Reagan 11 West Morris Mend  16:21.8     11
12   Balzano, Kailyn 12 Columbia  16:23.9     12
13   Trant, Shannon 12 Niskayuna  16:27.4     13
14   hackett, alex 11 Cranston West  16:31.1     14
15   Labate, Leigh Ann 12 Niskayuna  16:36.5     15
16   Donegan, Ryleigh 09 Center Moriches  16:38.1     16
17   Wagner, Robin 12 Brighton  16:42.6     17
18   Goodspeed, Amber 12 Middletown  16:49.9     18
19   Murphy, Shannon 12 Falconer  16:50.6     19
20   KERN, COURTNEY 11 North Penn (Lans  16:54.6     20
21   Reimer, Jenna 09 North Penn (Lans  16:55.1     21
22   Dick, Christina 12 Tewksbury HS  16:56.7     22
23   Hensel, Maggie 12 Niskayuna  16:57.2     23
24   Mueller, Alexandra 10 Hackley  17:00.4     24
25   DECKEL, LYNNE 12 North Penn (Lans  17:01.1     25
26   Roberts, Lydia 11 Hackley  17:04.8     26
27   MCGOVERN, COLLEEN 10 North Penn (Lans  17:07.0     27
28   Skufca, Danielle 10 Niskayuna  17:10.4     28
29   Patel, Janki 11 North Penn (Lans  17:13.2     29
30   Hernandez, Jessica 09 Columbia  17:13.6     30
31   Taylor, Jennifer 12 Horace Greeley  17:14.8     31
32   Stamp, Rebecca 11 Cranston West  17:15.9     32
33   Kelly, Dulin 12 Abington  17:18.0     33
34   Friedmann, Ellen 12 Rye  17:22.1     34
35   Nacci, Sarah 11 Cranston West  17:24.5     35
36   Schaefer, Molly 12 Center Moriches  17:25.9     36
37   Mackay, Alison 12 Rye  17:28.1     37
38   Nicholes, Georgie 10 Center Moriches  17:35.0     38
39   Palumbo, Cali 10 Columbia  17:35.8     39
40   Kiehl, Eva 11 Columbia  17:36.4     40
41   Smith, Cassie 09 Abington  17:37.3     41
42   Budd, Samantha 12 West Deptford  17:38.7     42
43   Guerrero, Alexxa 11 Middletown  17:40.1     43
44   Scholnick, Dottie 12 Abington  17:41.9     44
45   haar, amy vonder 09 Hackettstown  17:44.3     45
46   Guilbo, Katie 09 Columbia  17:47.6     46
47   Kwiatowski, Julia 11 Niskayuna  17:48.5     47
48   Carter, Madison 11 Brighton  17:53.1     48
49   Lagadear, Lea   Bronx Of Science  17:55.9     49
50   Love, Erin 11 St Hubert Girls  17:59.6     50
51   Hackett, Michaela 11 Cranston West  18:05.6     51
52   Graham, Jessica 11 Lowell  18:05.9     52
53   Anderson, Elena   Bronx Of Science  18:08.3     53
54   DeAndrea, Christina 12 West Morris Mend  18:09.5     54
55   Campbell, Alexa 10 Brighton  18:10.2     55
56   Lopez, Emily 10 Columbia  18:11.2     56
57   Vaughn, Sydney 11 Lowell  18:11.9     57
58   Abbenante, Morgan 10 Cranston West  18:12.5     58
59   Greenspan, Tani 12 Hackley  18:15.2     59
60   Sunaz, Maegan 11 McNair Academic  18:15.6     60
61   Sanders, Jordan 12 Center Moriches  18:20.5     61
62   Mountain, Christine 09 West Morris Mend  18:22.4     62
63   Gresko, Hanna 11 St Hubert Girls  18:24.4     63
64   Murphy, Emily 10 Abington  18:27.3     64
65   Saff, Katy 12 Falconer  18:30.5     65
66   Restrick, Emma 11 Polytechnic Prep  18:33.6     66
67   Tregidgo, Jessica 10 Polytechnic Prep  18:36.9     67
68   Micek, Amber 7 Falconer  18:38.7     68
69   Werner, Charlotte 11 Polytechnic Prep  18:39.3     69
70   Carletta, Jane 11 Brighton  18:39.8     70
71   Montgomery, Gina 12 St Hubert Girls  18:40.5     71
72   Nichols, Mackenzie 10 Columbia  18:41.1     72
73   Medina, Ileana 10 Lowell  18:47.7     73
74   Maragioglio, Christina 12 Patchogue-Medfor  18:50.1     74
75   Bower, Alexa 09 Brighton  18:51.1     75
76   John, Natalie St. 12 West Morris Mend  18:55.7     76
77   Daulerio, Gina 11 Archbishop Ryan  18:59.4     77
78   Richards, Marissa 10 Lowell  19:03.0     78
79   Caprino, Jesse 10 Falconer  19:03.3     79
80   Fleming, Erin 11 St Hubert Girls  19:03.6     80
81   Mano, Joy 7 Falconer  19:04.6     81
82   Brown, Audrey 12 Brighton  19:06.6     82
83   Rohner, Elena   Bronx Of Science  19:08.5     83
84   Maguire, Katherine 11 Hackley  19:09.2     84
85   Hammel, Kelsey 10 West Babylon  19:09.7     85
86   Herzog, Alex 11 Horace Greeley  19:10.4     86
87   Moore, Brianna 09 Center Moriches  19:13.1     87
88   Brady, Erin 11 Archbishop Ryan  19:13.7     88
89   Le, Angela 09 St Hubert Girls  19:19.2     89
90   McGouldrick, Samantha 11 Tewksbury HS  19:20.9     90
91   Levin, Greer 09 Hackley  19:23.7     91
92   Bamberski, Jackie 11 Archbishop Ryan  19:24.7     92
93   Balan, Malini 10 Niskayuna  19:25.4     93
94   Benjamin, Amanda 11 St Joseph Hill  19:25.9     94
95   Roman, Alison 11 Brighton  19:27.6     95
96   Howard, Carly 10 East Rockaway  19:33.0     96
97   Juliano, Natalie 11 Bishop Kearney  19:34.0     97
98   Parker, Sarah 11 Tewksbury HS  19:34.9     98
99   Levi, Allison 11 West Morris Mend  19:38.6     99
100   Zanzarov, Elana 12 Cranston West  19:39.3     100
101   Ballentine, Helen 11 Hackley  19:43.2     101
102   Bell, Madeline 11 Polytechnic Prep  19:46.6     102
103   Anderson, Cara 11 East Rockaway  19:48.5     103
104   McCabe, Nora 10 Cranston West  19:51.8     104
105   Acevedo, Karen 11 Middletown  19:58.0     105
106   Leeb, Jessica 11 West Babylon  20:01.2     106
107   Prybella, Emily 12 Archbishop Ryan  20:02.1     107
108   Axon, Alexandra 12 Polytechnic Prep  20:08.7     108
109   Masean, Sabrina 11 Middletown  20:09.7     109
110   House, Ashley 11 Middletown  20:10.3     110
111   Sparks, Claire 11 Horace Greeley  20:20.9     111
112   O'Henry, Kourtney 11 Center Moriches  20:21.6     112
113   Vicary, Erica 10 Falconer  20:22.4     113
114   Lento, Jessika 11 Patchogue-Medfor  20:28.5     114
115   Paul, Danielle 10 Center Moriches  20:32.9     115
116   Weis, Madison 10 Pascack Valley  20:36.8     116
117   Zavidow, Bessie 10 Pascack Valley  20:37.5     117
118   McCabe, Rachael 10 Tewksbury HS  20:38.4     118
119   Scanlin, Sara 10 Archbishop Ryan  20:38.8     119
120   Hammond, Kelly 10 Archbishop Ryan  20:39.2     120
121   Avitable, Nicole 12 West Babylon  20:39.6     121
122   Marano, Amanda 12 Horace Greeley  20:40.1     122
123   Hughes, Jackie 11 St Hubert Girls  20:41.8     123
124   Defilippo, Claudia 12 Patchogue-Medfor  20:44.0     124
125   Eggers, Dana   Bronx Of Science  20:44.7     125
126   Beam, Brittney 12 Middletown  21:01.1     126
127   Knight, Morgan 11 Frewsburg Centra  21:01.9     127
128   Yuan, Catherine 10 Polytechnic Prep  21:17.4     128
129   Rillera, Alyssa 10 East Rockaway  21:19.5     129
130   Begen, Kayla 11 Pascack Valley  21:22.4     130
131   hiserodt, sydney 11 Hackettstown  21:24.6     131
132   Wilson, Elizabeth 10 East Rockaway  21:33.4     132
133   Weir, Corinne 11 Pascack Valley  21:38.0     133
134   Azofiefa, Lina 12 Pascack Valley  21:46.2     134
135   Cohen, Lana 11 Polytechnic Prep  22:08.0     135
136   sissick, katelyn 11 Hackettstown  22:14.7     136
137   Cantrell, Shannon 11 Frewsburg Centra  22:16.0     137
138   Costello, Kathleen 12 Patchogue-Medfor  22:34.9     138
139   Pujol, Shannon 12 East Rockaway  22:36.1     139
140   Saravia, Fatima 12 Walt Whitman  22:37.0     140
141   Kuegler, Hanna 12 Tewksbury HS  22:43.1     141
142   Lazzaro, Allison 12 West Babylon  23:06.9     142
143   Orlando, Nina 12 Horace Greeley  23:13.8     143
144   Lowrey, Erin 11 Horace Greeley  23:17.1     144
145   Peterson, Rachel 11 Frewsburg Centra  23:20.4     145
146   Stern, Zoe   Bronx Of Science  23:26.0     146
147   Jackson, Alexis 09 East Rockaway  23:36.9     147
148   Hernandez, Christina 12 Walt Whitman  23:51.3     148
149   Budnyatsky, Corinna   Bronx Of Science  23:51.9     149
150   Dower, Elizabeth 09 East Rockaway  23:52.7     150
151   Sison, Jordan 10 Pascack Valley  24:00.2     151
152   Weber, Dana 12 Frewsburg Centra  24:07.5     152
153   Preudhomme, Taylor 12 West Babylon  24:11.8     153
154   Nankervis, Jamie 12 West Babylon  24:12.3     154
155   Piccolo, Kerrie 12 West Babylon  24:35.6     155
156   Fischer, Rebecca 11 Horace Greeley  25:07.1     156
157   Porfido, Annie 11 Patchogue-Medfor  25:34.9     157
158   Bender, Alicia 11 Patchogue-Medfor  26:00.6     158

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Cranston High School West Track & Field and Cross Country - Cranston, Rhode Island
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   4    
2013   9    
2012 2 5    
2011 1 1    
2010 4 2