Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 09:29 |Views: 20436)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2010, 12:43 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Mcgovern, Meghan 11 North Penn (Lans  14:54.19     1
2   Talt, Gina 12 Mamaroneck  15:15.46     2
3   Toland, Ashley 12 Tewksbury HS  15:44.98     3
4   Patriarca, Laura 11 Tewksbury HS  16:00.54     4
5   Tarantino, Olivia 12 Pingry  16:04.12     5
6   Leib, Kate 11 Pingry  16:10.79     6
7   Bains, Sabina 11 Ridge  16:13.60     7
8   BROWN, RACHEL 11 North Penn (Lans  16:14.12     8
9   Putman, Rachel 12 Liverpool  16:17.55     9
10   Carney, Caelainn 11 Ridge  16:20.78     10
11   DECKEL, LYNNE 11 North Penn (Lans  16:30.78     11
12   Bains, Simran 12 Ridge  16:32.83     12
13   Turek, Janie 12 Mount Sinai  16:33.86     13
14   Sheehan, Stephanie 11 Mount Sinai  16:34.30     14
15   Celorio, Becky 11 Scotia-Glenville  16:35.57     15
16   Selheimer, Heather 12 North Penn (Lans  16:39.43     16
17   Dick, Christina 11 Tewksbury HS  16:42.83     17
18   Vanasse, Camille 09 Pingry  16:43.92     18
19   Schaub, Rachel 11 Ridge  16:45.04     19
20   Friedmann, Ellen 11 Rye  16:49.38     20
21   Letteney, Ashley 10 Liverpool  16:52.74     21
22   Woods, Kathleen 11 Archbishop Mollo  16:53.69     22
23   McNamara, Katlyn 11 Liverpool  16:57.90     23
24   KERN, COURTNEY 10 North Penn (Lans  17:01.80     24
25   Volino, Nina 11 Mount Sinai  17:03.43     25
26   Mahoney, Morgan 09 Liverpool  17:06.16     26
27   McLeod, Christa 12 Pascack Valley  17:07.42     27
28   Abousleiman, Rima 12 Ridge  17:09.85     28
29   Dieffenderfer, Carolin 11 Liverpool  17:12.32     29
30   Bozzi, Meredith 11 Ridge  17:13.60     30
31   Verma, Isha 12 Ridge  17:15.73     31
32   Loyas, Glady 10 S.S. Seward  17:18.30     32
33   Hueckstaedt, Daunte 11 Bellows Free Aca  17:18.90     33
34   Sexton, Ashley 11 St Hubert Girls  17:21.41     34
35   Schafer, Nicole 10 Eastport/Sou  17:23.83     35
36   Zippetelli, Katie 12 Scotia-Glenville  17:25.33     36
37   Bellis, Julia 12 Mamaroneck  17:25.86     37
38   Zeppetelli, Josie 10 Scotia-Glenville  17:32.45     38
39   Cannillo, Samantha 11 Pascack Valley  17:34.50     39
40   Mesaris, Emily 09 North Penn (Lans  17:35.11     40
41   McCarthy, Katherine 12 Our Lady of  17:39.37     41
42   Parker, Emily 12 Tewksbury HS  17:40.39     42
43   Kraines, Becca 10 Scotia-Glenville  17:41.54     43
44   Stefanowski, Paulina 11 Archbishop Mollo  17:42.71     44
45   Vanlandingham, Rachel 12 Eastport/Sou  17:43.34     45
46   Ogura, Nagomi 11 Rye  17:44.09     46
47   Mcloughlin, Brianna 12 Holy Child  17:52.80     47
48   Mackay, Alison 11 Rye  17:53.45     48
49   Tucci, Emily 12 Averill Park Cen  17:54.02     49
50   Rollo, Gabriella 11 Delaware Academy  17:56.08     50
51   O'Brien, Casey 10 Albertus Magnus  17:59.83     51
52   Morgan, Allison 10 S.S. Seward  18:00.24     52
53   Forshey, Ashley 11 Scotia-Glenville  18:00.76     53
54   Dooley, Julia 10 Mount Sinai  18:01.05     54
55   Crane, Georgia 11 Holy Child  18:02.02     55
56   Krumholz, Bridget 11 Our Lady of  18:02.78     56
57   Ziziunaite, Ieva 11 Bellows Free Aca  18:04.77     57
58   Curran, Katherine 09 Pingry  18:06.72     58
59   Montgomery, Gina 11 St Hubert Girls  18:08.38     59
60   Turner, Jessica 09 Liverpool  18:13.71     60
61   bennett, lizbeth   Rye  18:23.61     61
62   Fitzgerald, Caroline 10 Mount Sinai  18:24.56     62
63   Alley, Phebe 11 Jordan Elbridge  18:24.81     63
64   Butrico, Anna 09 Pingry  18:25.66     64
65   Whiting, Alexandra 11 Liverpool  18:27.14     65
66   Vargo-Willeford, Paige 11 Chariho Regional  18:27.66     66
67   Conter, Lauren 12 Archbishop Mollo  18:28.69     67
68   Anderson, Naomi 11 Taylor Allderdic  18:29.58     68
69   Hoffnagle, Jenna 10 South Western Se  18:32.11     69
70   Saracino, Kami 10 Our Lady of  18:35.57     70
71   Ford, Aerianna 12 Bellows Free Aca  18:37.24     71
72   keicht, Kristi 11 Herricks  18:39.30     72
73   Gurello, Marissa 10 Eastport/Sou  18:41.35     73
74   Towson, Dorothea 11 Reading  18:42.18     74
75   McNulty, Kendra 11 Holy Child  18:45.92     75
76   Curran, Rebecca 11 Pingry  18:49.83     76
77   Mackey, Emily 12 Averill Park Cen  18:52.71     77
78   Maas, Savanna 09 S.S. Seward  18:53.19     78
79   Lautenbach, Ellen 10 Holy Child  18:55.88     79
80   Burke, Mary Elizabeth 09 Rye  18:57.75     80
81   Ritzmann, Sarah 10 Eastport/Sou  18:58.24     81
82   Parker, Sarah 10 Tewksbury HS  19:00.38     82
83   Concors, Erica 11 Monticello  19:02.50     83
84   Hourigan, Courtney 11 Jordan Elbridge  19:06.38     84
85   DaSilva, laura 09 Herricks  19:09.30     85
86   Harnett, Caitlin 12 Rye  19:11.50     86
87   Byrnes, Brianna 10 Jordan Elbridge  19:11.88     87
88   Spiglemyer, Amy 10 South Western Se  19:12.27     88
89   Kavanaugh, Callie 09 South Western Se  19:12.83     89
90   Gagnon, Sara 09 Pingry  19:15.08     90
91   Pardise, Madison 09 South Western Se  19:15.58     91
92   Dietrick, Sydney 11 Taylor Allderdic  19:16.24     92
93   Allen, Julie 10 S.S. Seward  19:16.83     93
94   Sterber, Emily 12 Our Lady of  19:17.12     94
95   Brown, Rosie 12 Scotia-Glenville  19:22.32     95
96   Skinker, Vaughan 11 Taylor Allderdic  19:27.03     96
97   Donnelly, Erin 11 St Hubert Girls  19:27.72     97
98   Padovani, Anna 11 Delaware Academy  19:31.51     98
99   McEnearney, Ashley 09 Monticello  19:32.68     99
100   Weir, Corinne 10 Pascack Valley  19:34.55     100
101   Sinkoff, Stacey 10 Mount Sinai  19:36.75     101
102   King, Alyssa 09 South Western Se  19:39.85     102
103   Baldwin, Amanda 12 South Western Se  19:40.97     103
104   Moody, Bridget 10 Our Lady of  19:41.89     104
105   DeJong, Alex 11 Taylor Allderdic  19:42.68     105
106   Sewell, Bryanna 11 Monticello  19:45.94     106
107   McCollouch, Mya 11 Chariho Regional  19:46.73     107
108   Burns, Hailey 10 St Hubert Girls  19:48.67     108
109   Blumenthal, Gali 11 Taylor Allderdic  19:51.29     109
110   Loor, Ana 12 Monticello  19:53.39     110
111   Aikens, Katie 09 Delaware Academy  19:56.55     111
112   Wagner, Danielle 12 Pascack Valley  19:58.45     112
113   Azofiefa, Lina 11 Pascack Valley  19:59.52     113
114   Salisbury, Jessica 12 Jordan Elbridge  19:59.89     114
115   Llave, Jeanette 12 Archbishop Mollo  20:00.24     115
116   Quinn, Josie 10 South Western Se  20:00.58     116
117   Mulqueen, Rebecca 12 Holy Child  20:01.35     117
118   Coomey, Emma 11 Jordan Elbridge  20:02.61     118
119   Mack, Kerry 11 Jordan Elbridge  20:04.83     119
120   Gleis, Anastasia 11 Eastport/Sou  20:12.01     120
121   Buckley, Julia 10 Herricks  20:15.39     121
122   Sneider, Casey 12 Our Lady of  20:21.33     122
123   Rozea, Brooke 12 Our Lady of  20:22.91     123
124   Spence, Emily 11 St Hubert Girls  20:23.61     124
125   Lindsey, Hanley 12 Rye  20:25.71     125
126   Betts, Rachel 12 Jordan Elbridge  20:27.44     126
127   Widmer, Glynnis 11 Albertus Magnus  20:31.79     127
128   Rupp, Brittany 10 Monticello  20:33.75     128
129   Stewart, Sri 11 Albertus Magnus  20:36.83     129
130   Walker, Tania 12 Monticello  20:43.44     130
131   Linn, Abby 12 Taylor Allderdic  20:47.14     131
132   Hughes, Kate 12 Holy Child  20:49.73     132
133   Holland, Elizabeth 11 Averill Park Cen  20:52.48     133
134   Odongerel, Nyamtaivan 11 Bellows Free Aca  21:01.74     134
135   Dominguez, Rebecca 09 Herricks  21:07.16     135
136   Slyer, Toni 11 Averill Park Cen  21:09.84     136
137   Doe, Breanne 12 Bellows Free Aca  21:15.72     137
138   Thayer, Elizabeth 11 Bellows Free Aca  21:18.96     138
139   Davis, Sarah 12 Bellows Free Aca  21:20.10     139
140   Palmer, Alexandra 10 S.S. Seward  21:20.70     140
141   Reilly, Shaylynn 11 Holy Child  21:29.47     141
142   Palan, Holly 09 Archbishop Ryan  21:43.82     142
143   Erickson, Christina 09 Delaware Academy  21:55.88     143
144   Robert, Elizabeth 11 Averill Park Cen  21:57.17     144
145   Dorsica_Archil, Natash 11 Reading  21:59.53     145
146   Watkins, Alexis 11 Monticello  22:24.79     146
147   Mazzarato, Tori 12 St Hubert Girls  23:47.18     147

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Our Lady Of Mercy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013   7    
2012 2 3    
2011 1 1    
2010 1 3