Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2011, 09:01 PM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity D. XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Richter, Colette 11 Mountain Lakes  15:16.6     1
2   Feerst, Brianna 12 Point Pleasant B  15:22.8     2
3   Hayes, Kelly 10 Pearl River  15:41.0     3
4   Lansing, Maryanna 8 Shaker  15:50.1     4
5   McMorrow, Ceili 12 Pearl River  15:58.6     5
6   Ciotti, Victoria 12 St Anthony's  15:59.9     6
7   Saroka, Katie 11 Bayport Blue Poi  16:02.0     7
8   Shine, Molly 12 Pearl River  16:02.8     8
9   Flynn, Kerri 11 St Anthony's  16:05.7     9
10   Silva, Carolina Casin 12 Lakeland/Panas  16:17.8     10
11   Loomba, Katherine 11 Ardsley Union Fr  16:19.3     11
12   Wood, Alli 10 Chelmsford  16:25.3     12
13   macfarlane, Christie 12 Bethlehem Centra  16:29.7     13
14   D'Angelo, Gina 10 St Anthony's  16:32.3     14
15   Lavender, Kayleigh 11 Shaker  16:36.4     15
16   Picot, Jenny 12 Mountain Lakes  16:36.9     16
17   Cheu, Lindsay 11 Bethlehem Centra  16:38.0     17
18   Ladwig, Elissa 12 Chelmsford  16:39.6     18
19   Leo, Stephanie 10 St Anthony's  16:41.2     19
20   Czupil, Payton 7 Shaker  16:44.6     20
21   Jensen, Danika 10 Bethlehem Centra  16:48.1     21
22   Davitt, Megan 11 Bethlehem Centra  16:49.0     22
23   Betts, Emily 10 Clarkstown North  16:54.0     23
24   DiVico, Kaylee 8 Lakeland/Panas  16:55.7     24
25   Holzwarth, Megan 10 Paul Moore Centr  16:56.4     25
26   Buckley, Collen 09 Immaculate Heart  16:58.2     26
27   Curham, Meghan 11 Villa Walsh Acad  16:58.7     27
28   Allison, Nicole 12 Mountain Lakes  16:59.1     28
29   Lardaro, Caitlin 12 Pearl River  17:00.5     29
30   Martino, Audrey 8 Shaker  17:02.2     30
31   Taylor, Casey 10 Chelmsford  17:03.4     31
32   Pisarik, Jennifer 11 Chelmsford  17:03.8     32
33   Cooper, Laura 10 Pearl River  17:04.9     33
34   Hueckstaedt, Daunte 12 Bellows Free Aca  17:05.4     34
35   Cooney, Kathryn 12 Chelmsford  17:06.1     35
36   Dooley, Courtney 10 Bayport Blue Poi  17:10.5     36
37   Lotterman, Rachel 12 Immaculate Heart  17:10.9     37
38   Johnson, Camryn 8 Monticello  17:14.5     38
39   Haley, Emma 10 Pearl River  17:19.5     39
40   Endres, Jackie 10 Villa Walsh Acad  17:21.4     40
41   Mortello, Kayla 11 Villa Walsh Acad  17:22.7     41
42   Scheriff, Jessica 10 North Babylon  17:24.0     42
43   Libruk, Laura 10 Shaker  17:36.2     43
44   Darby, Taylor 09 Bayport Blue Poi  17:38.2     44
45   Thompson, Ulana 11 Morris Hills  17:38.6     45
46   Madison, Hannah 11 Shaker  17:39.0     46
47   Caballe, Lorna Sherwoo 10 Fiorello Laguard  17:41.3     47
48   Johnson, Sydney 8 Monticello  17:43.5     48
49   Turner, Ally 11 Chelmsford  17:44.8     49
50   Tomaszewski, Marta 12 Townsend Harris  17:45.3     50
51   Garvey, Brianne 10 Pearl River  17:47.7     51
52   Young, Kristen 11 Chelmsford  17:49.3     52
53   Dzialo, Jessica 11 Shaker  17:52.5     53
54   Meagan, Hopkins 11 Lakeland/Panas  17:53.3     54
55   Peterson, Ashleigh 11 Bellows Free Aca  17:54.2     55
56   Walker, Brannagh 11 Mountain Lakes  17:54.4     56
57   Mascolo, Amanda 10 Villa Walsh Acad  17:55.3     57
58   Ciallella, Angela 11 Morris Hills  17:55.8     58
59   Caton, Parker 11 Mountain Lakes  17:58.3     59
60   Morano, Caroline 11 Immaculate Heart  17:59.3     60
61   Kang, JI Won 11 Townsend Harris  17:59.8     61
62   Meehan, Marissa 11 Morris Hills  18:00.3     62
63   Weinborg, Heidi 12 Lakeland/Panas  18:00.8     63
64   Vilotijevic, Natalie 10 Clarkstown North  18:01.4     64
65   Delzell, Brianna 09 Bayport Blue Poi  18:03.7     65
66   Putz, Franziska 12 Mountain Lakes  18:05.3     66
67   Devaney, Casey 11 Immaculate Heart  18:07.8     67
68   O'Brien, Kinlin 11 Villa Walsh Acad  18:16.6     68
69   Schmidt, Kristin 12 Coxsackie-Ath-2  18:19.8     69
70   Mulvey, Joanna 12 Our Lady Of Lour  18:22.1     70
71   Foley, Shea 09 Bethlehem Centra  18:23.3     71
72   Dooley, Cassie 10 Bayport Blue Poi  18:29.0     72
73   Kay, Shannon 12 Clarkstown North  18:33.1     73
74   Fruehling, Lizzy 09 Villa Walsh Acad  18:34.9     74
75   Garncarz, Klaudia 11 Townsend Harris  18:35.7     75
76   Mahin, Maria 10 Townsend Harris  18:38.4     76
77   Polimeni, Krissa 11 Morris Hills  18:41.3     77
78   Balasiano, Kendall 12 Our Lady Of Lour  18:42.0     78
79   Skrypek, Caitlyn 11 St Anthony's  18:44.5     79
80   Dragone, Deanna 12 Immaculate Heart  18:46.2     80
81   Felice, Sabrina 12 Fiorello Laguard  18:46.9     81
82   Gamache, Maria 11 Bellows Free Aca  18:47.5     82
83   Holzwarth, Ashley 12 Paul Moore Centr  18:47.8     83
84   Concors, Erica 12 Monticello  18:48.3     84
85   Josberger, Katrina 09 Coxsackie-Ath-2  18:49.1     85
86   Gilbert, Christie 10 Paul Moore Centr  18:49.6     86
87   Sillcocks, Lizzy 11 Lakeland/Panas  18:51.1     87
88   Rewick, Lexi 12 Morris Hills  18:56.5     88
89   Mason, Nicole 11 Bayport Blue Poi  18:57.6     89
90   Rahman, Roksana 12 Immaculate Heart  18:58.7     90
91   Morano, Claudia 09 Fiorello Laguard  19:00.6     91
92   Reinertsen, Hanna 12 St Anthony's  19:01.7     92
93   Kuchinski, Margie 11 Bethlehem Centra  19:02.2     93
94   Booker, Sarah 12 Bethlehem Centra  19:02.7     94
95   Staub, Megan 11 Point Pleasant B  19:03.2     95
96   Gaven, Erin 12 Morris Hills  19:05.7     96
97   Maisel, Zoe 10 Clarkstown North  19:08.8     97
98   Pipes, Hattie 11 Bellows Free Aca  19:12.4     98
99   Silver, Caroline 11 Clarkstown North  19:13.8     99
100   Bearden, Tina 12 Mountain Lakes  19:14.9     100
101   Delaney, Mara 09 Paul Moore Centr  19:16.7     101
102   Dudas, Mikayla 11 Immaculate Heart  19:17.2     102
103   Hoeler, Amanda 10 Point Pleasant B  19:19.0     103
104   Shojai, Mariam 11 Convent of the S  19:19.6     104
105   Suzuki, Judith 11 Townsend Harris  19:22.6     105
106   Boston, Lauren 11 Our Lady Of Lour  19:23.4     106
107   Paz, Andia 12 Townsend Harris  19:24.7     107
108   Wright, Jessica 11 Bellows Free Aca  19:33.0     108
109   Mascaro, Olivia 10 Paul Moore Centr  19:35.1     109
110   Suhr, Emma 11 Bayport Blue Poi  19:36.7     110
111   Mascaro, Michaela 12 Paul Moore Centr  19:44.4     111
112   Barillas, Darcy 12 North Babylon  19:50.3     112
113   Adeyeye, Mary 11 Lakeland/Panas  19:51.0     113
114   Leddy, Veronica 12 St Anthony's  19:53.2     114
115   Wagner, Caroline 10 Convent of the S  20:00.1     115
116   Monkovic, Mia 11 Ardsley Union Fr  20:06.6     116
117   McEnearney, Ashley 10 Monticello  20:15.5     117
118   Smart, Katherine 11 Villa Walsh Acad  20:20.1     118
119   Porter, Amanda 11 Bellows Free Aca  20:21.6     119
120   Miller, Sammi 11 Averill Park Cen  20:24.6     120
121   Lyons, Julia 11 Morris Hills  20:26.2     121
122   Armlin, Megan 11 Averill Park Cen  20:32.3     122
123   Sewell, Bryanna 12 Monticello  20:35.2     123
124   Davis, Alison 09 Paul Moore Centr  20:38.1     124
125   Ribaudo, Emma 11 North Salem  20:43.0     125
126   Farrell, Christina 12 Our Lady Of Lour  20:52.3     126
127   Dellicarri, Allison 11 Clarkstown North  20:54.2     127
128   Traynor, Catherine 12 North Salem  20:59.4     128
129   Robert, Elizabeth 12 Averill Park Cen  21:06.0     129
130   Cobleigh, Ella 11 Ardsley Union Fr  21:08.8     130
131   Slyer, Toni 12 Averill Park Cen  21:10.9     131
132   Eichinger, Meagan 12 North Babylon  21:25.5     132
133   Muhlenforth, Catherine 12 North Babylon  21:31.9     133
134   Adames, Elizabeth 10 Bishop Loughlin  21:41.5     134
135   Ryan, Caitlin 12 Clarkstown North  21:45.9     135
136   Espinoza, Sophia   Lakeland/Panas  21:51.6     136
137   Mayhew, Kelsey 12 Point Pleasant B  22:02.5     137
138   Mangi, Siena 11 Our Lady Of Lour  22:03.4     138
139   Liporace, Ashley 12 Our Lady Of Lour  22:03.9     139
140   Uslianer, Talyah 10 North Salem  22:10.8     140
141   Stein, Jennifer 11 Ardsley Union Fr  22:22.7     141
142   Holland, Elizabeth 12 Averill Park Cen  22:41.9     142
143   Lambiris, Alexandra 11 Convent of the S  22:53.8     143
144   Saunders, Kae-Lai 11 Bishop Loughlin  23:01.8     144
145   Murro, Rachel 11 Ardsley Union Fr  23:06.9     145
146   Oketokoun, Zainab 11 HS for Math/Sci/  23:23.6     146
147   Wainer, Alison 12 Ardsley Union Fr  23:41.6     147
148   DiCandia, Maria 11 Mineola-2  23:53.9     148
149   Doscher, Marissa 11 Averill Park Cen  23:57.6     149
150   toledo, anamarie 11 Fiorello Laguard  24:42.4     150
151   Bousquette, Isabelle 11 Convent of the S  24:53.3     151
152   Brodeur, Sarah 10 Point Pleasant B  25:17.1     152
153   Kurylyk, Dana 11 Fiorello Laguard  25:24.4     153
154   Martins, Cinthia 12 Mineola-2  26:16.4     154
155   Perri, Maureen 11 Mineola-2  29:25.6     155

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Averill Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Averill Park, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 9    
2013 13 12    
2012 17 8    
2011 10 4    
2010 6 6