Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Womens Finish - NAIA XC Championships 2009

Published by
ross   on Nov 22nd 2009, 4:18am
 

 

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Year School                         Time  Pace 

===== ==== ==== ========================== ==== ============================== ===== =====

    1    1  557 Justyna Mudy               JR   Shorter                        17:30  5:38

    2    2  530 Jacky Kipwambok            JR   Azusa Pacific                  17:51  5:45

    3    3  588 Francine Nzilampa          SR   Lindenwood                     17:56  5:47

    4    4  551 Violet Mokaya              SO   Concordia (cal.)               18:06  5:50

    5       714 Meagan Hudson              SR   Missouri Baptist               18:08  5:50

    6    5  416 Katie Gillespie            FR   Cedarville                     18:12  5:52

    7    6  582 Dallon Williams            SR   Cal St. San Marcos             18:20  5:54

    8       709 Obsie Birru                SO   Grand View                     18:20  5:54

    9    7  529 Lauren Jimison             SO   Azusa Pacific                  18:20  5:55

   10       692 Katie Conlon               SO   Jamestown College              18:21  5:55

   11    8  412 Wendy O'Lexey              SR   Black Hills St.                18:25  5:56

   12       744 Karlee Coffey              FR   Eastern Oregon                 18:27  5:57

   13    9  621 Alice Taylor               SO   Concordia (ore.)               18:27  5:57

   14   10  410 Erin Curran                FR   Black Hills St.                18:28  5:57

   15   11  581 Caitlin Villarreal         SO   Cal St. San Marcos             18:29  5:57

   16       731 Lauren Johnson             SR   Huntington                     18:35  5:59

   17       728 Juline Brice               SR   Webber                         18:36  6:00

   18   12  420 Lydia Wong                 SR   Cedarville                     18:37  6:00

   19   13  514 Helen Croft                SO   Simon Fraser                   18:38  6:00

   20   14  591 Stephanie Helm             JR   College Of Idaho               18:40  6:01

   21   15  451 Gillian Giffen             SO   Milligan                       18:43  6:02

   22   16  463 Katie Thede                JR   Biola                          18:46  6:03

   23       747 Seena Frantz               FR   Southern Oregon                18:47  6:03

   24   17  484 Joyce Woki                 SR   Spring Arbor                   18:47  6:03

   25   18  458 Sarah Brooks               JR   Biola                          18:48  6:03

   26   19  466 Sabrina Reeve              SR   British Columbia               18:49  6:04

   27   20  520 Holly Stockall             SO   Simon Fraser                   18:51  6:05

   28       759 Kaitlin Fadden             SR   Houghton                       18:53  6:05

   29   21  447 Sarah Hines                SR   Malone                         18:54  6:05

   30   22  511 Kara Nelson                JR   Morningside                    18:54  6:05

   31   23  477 Flo Vazquez                SO   Embry-Riddle                   18:58  6:07

   32       663 Jordan Arnold              SO   Friends                        19:00  6:07

   33   24  531 Poppy Lawman               FR   Azusa Pacific                  19:05  6:09

   34   25  573 Carly Plank                FR   Aquinas                        19:09  6:10

   35   26  464 Nelly Amenyogbe            FR   British Columbia               19:10  6:10

   36   27  550 Jennifer Mallen            FR   Concordia (cal.)               19:10  6:10

   37   28  579 Jessica Sandoval           JR   Cal St. San Marcos             19:11  6:11

   38   29  445 Rebekah Genter             SR   Malone                         19:11  6:11

   39   30  460 Nychele Fischetti          SO   Biola                          19:11  6:11

   40   31  444 Erin Bauer                 SO   Malone                         19:12  6:11

   41   32  580 Kelly Thompson             FR   Cal St. San Marcos             19:14  6:12

   42   33  415 Carolyn Case               FR   Cedarville                     19:16  6:12

   43       670 Amber Watson               JR   Rocky Mountain                 19:17  6:13

   44   34  518 Angela Shaw                JR   Simon Fraser                   19:18  6:13

   45   35  461 Kelsey Gasner              JR   Biola                          19:19  6:14

   46       723 Lauren Versweyveld         JR   Olivet Nazarene                19:20  6:14

   47       691 Alyssa Bossler             SR   Jamestown College              19:20  6:14

   48       653 Michelle Steiger           SO   Dordt                          19:20  6:14

   49   36  428 Jena Schwalenberg          FR   Concordia (neb.)               19:20  6:14

   50       720 Rachael Dean               SO   Judson                         19:20  6:14

 

   51   37  449 Tynae Wilson               SO   Malone                         19:21  6:14

   52   38  523 Alicia Godwin              FR   Northwood U.                   19:21  6:14

   53   39  556 Sarah Massey               SO   Shorter                        19:22  6:14

   54       753 Chrissa Trudelle           JR   Westmont                       19:22  6:14

   55       656 Charity Miles              JR   Northwestern (iowa)            19:22  6:14

   56   40  509 Erin Lynn Keitges          SR   Morningside                    19:22  6:14

   57   41  457 Carissa Bowman             SO   Biola                          19:22  6:14

   58   42  593 Molli Lee-Painter          SR   College Of Idaho               19:24  6:15

   59   43  515 Ali Hudson                 SR   Simon Fraser                   19:26  6:15

   60   44  488 Breelan Matranga           FR   Point Loma                     19:27  6:16

   61       733 Alyssa Johnson             SR   Taylor                         19:27  6:16

   62       686 Sarah Sherwood             SR   Madonna                        19:28  6:16

   63       729 Trisha Miller              FR   Bethel (ind.)                  19:28  6:16

   64   45  448 Lindsey Pifher             JR   Malone                         19:29  6:17

   65       655 Alyssa Farmer              FR   Hastings                       19:30  6:17

   66   46  552 Rocio Pelayo               SO   Concordia (cal.)               19:30  6:17

   67   47  453 Catie McMahon              FR   Milligan                       19:31  6:17

   68       717 Cheryl Held                SO   William Woods                  19:31  6:17

   69       724 Sarah Caskey               FR   Savannah Coll. Of Art & Design 19:32  6:18

   70   48  459 Danielle Calhoun           JR   Biola                          19:33  6:18

   71   49  613 Romona Nicolls             SR   Park U.                        19:34  6:18

   72   50  403 Laura Dziagwa              SR   Indiana Wesleyan               19:36  6:19

   73       706 Britney Chesser            SR   Georgetown (ky.)               19:36  6:19

   74       765 Jessica Dingman            JR   Ursuline (ohio)                19:37  6:19

   75   51  596 Tegan Troutner             JR   College Of Idaho               19:37  6:19

   76   52  443 Ashton Avery               SO   Malone                         19:38  6:19

   77   53  503 Kelsey Klettke             SO   Lewis-Clark                    19:40  6:20

   78       722 Kristen Hallatt            FR   Olivet Nazarene                19:41  6:21

   79   54  616 Junia Limage               SO   Concordia (ore.)               19:42  6:21

   80   55  471 Samia Adan                 FR   Embry-Riddle                   19:43  6:21

   81   56  595 Kristine Smith             JR   College Of Idaho               19:43  6:21

   82   57  618 Lauren Moran               SO   Concordia (ore.)               19:43  6:21

   83       700 Nicole Lair                SR   Oklahoma Christian             19:43  6:21

   84       651 Viviana Arreola            SR   Doane                          19:44  6:21

   85       671 Tiffany Gibson             SR   Great Falls                    19:45  6:22

   86   58  485 Gina Erbacci               FR   Point Loma                     19:45  6:22

   87   59  620 Samantha Robert            JR   Concordia (ore.)               19:46  6:22

   88   60  577 Sin Carrano                JR   Cal St. San Marcos             19:46  6:22

   89   61  611 Alex Harkins               JR   Park U.                        19:47  6:22

   90   62  500 Kyli Astle                 SR   Lewis-Clark                    19:47  6:22

   91   63  478 Rebecca Campbell           JR   Spring Arbor                   19:47  6:23

   92   64  406 Cassidy Wagner             JR   Indiana Wesleyan               19:48  6:23

   93   65  532 Stephanie Louden           SO   Azusa Pacific                  19:49  6:23

   94       719 Stephanie Lucas            JR   Illinois Tech                  19:49  6:23

   95       693 Breyette Schall            FR   Minot State                    19:50  6:23

   96       664 Karissa Cominator          SO   Friends                        19:51  6:24

   97   66  499 Amy Poull                  SR   St. Xavier                     19:51  6:24

   98   67  572 Rachel Fechik              SR   Aquinas                        19:52  6:24

   99   68  506 Lindsay Szybura            SR   Lewis-Clark                    19:53  6:24

  100   69  469 Maggie Woodward            FR   British Columbia               19:53  6:24

 

  101   70  491 Ashlee Szabo               FR   Point Loma                     19:53  6:24

  102   71  414 Leigh Anne Whiteside       SO   Black Hills St.                19:54  6:25

  103   72  546 Natalie Pedersen           SR   Oklahoma Baptist               19:54  6:25

  104   73  476 Alex Salinas               SR   Embry-Riddle                   19:55  6:25

  105   74  483 Hannah Ringer              JR   Spring Arbor                   19:56  6:25

  106   75  480 Michaela Crew              SO   Spring Arbor                   19:56  6:25

  107   76  507 Jessica Clark              SO   Morningside                    19:57  6:26

  108   77  465 Brittany Imlach            JR   British Columbia               19:57  6:26

  109   78  468 Alexandra Venner           SO   British Columbia               19:58  6:26

  110       739 Elizabeth Schmitz          SO   Benedictine (kan.)             19:59  6:26

  111       684 Janelle Lindman            SR   Cornerstone                    19:59  6:26

  112   79  446 Emily Grad                 JR   Malone                         19:59  6:26

  113       756 Ashley Miller              SO   Brescia                        19:59  6:26

  114       683 Sarah Birgen               SO   Tennessee Wesleyan             20:00  6:27

  115   80  609 Kimberly Brown             FR   Park U.                        20:00  6:27

  116       657 Ashley Unruh               SO   Sioux Falls                    20:01  6:27

  117   81  545 Kayla Lee                  JR   Oklahoma Baptist               20:02  6:27

  118       712 Bea Foley                  SO   Viterbo                        20:02  6:27

  119   82  541 Danielle Cummins           SR   Oklahoma Baptist               20:02  6:27

  120   83  590 Kaitlyn Gerard             FR   College Of Idaho               20:02  6:27

  121   84  454 Leah Nelson                FR   Milligan                       20:03  6:27

  122   85  517 Emily Palibroda            JR   Simon Fraser                   20:03  6:28

  123   86  418 Neola Putnam               FR   Cedarville                     20:03  6:28

  124   87  505 Stephanie Shuel            SO   Lewis-Clark                    20:03  6:28

  125   88  421 Rachel Wong                SO   Cedarville                     20:04  6:28

  126   89  496 Amanda Janosz              SR   St. Xavier                     20:04  6:28

  127       716 Amy Gangloff               FR   William Woods                  20:04  6:28

  128   90  452 Lauren Hubbard             FR   Milligan                       20:05  6:28

  129   91  424 Ann Hershberger            SR   Concordia (neb.)               20:05  6:28

  130   92  549 Amy Lund                   JR   Concordia (cal.)               20:05  6:28

  131       752 Megan Williams             SO   Vanguard                       20:05  6:28

  132       762 Tisha Grove                FR   Shawnee State                  20:06  6:28

  133   93  586 Yasmina Elkasmi            SO   Lindenwood                     20:06  6:28

  134   94  576 Jen Albright               JR   Cal St. San Marcos             20:06  6:29

  135   95  594 Maggie Miller              SO   College Of Idaho               20:07  6:29

  136   96  526 Jessica Rivera             FR   Northwood U.                   20:07  6:29

  137   97  592 Kayloni Jones              SO   College Of Idaho               20:07  6:29

  138   98  440 Chelsea Kvidera            SR   Mount Mercy                    20:09  6:29

  139   99  402 Emily Dean                 FR   Indiana Wesleyan               20:09  6:29

  140       741 Kristen Ostrem             SO   Evangel                        20:10  6:30

  141  100  425 Dana Kluthe                FR   Concordia (neb.)               20:11  6:30

  142  101  528 Emma Delira                JR   Azusa Pacific                  20:11  6:30

  143       732 Ashley Henry               SO   Taylor                         20:11  6:30

  144       760 Meghan Moore               FR   Roberts Wesleyan               20:12  6:30

  145  102  456 Lili Zaldana               JR   Milligan                       20:12  6:31

  146  103  598 Stacey Lastra              SR   Kansas Wesleyan                20:13  6:31

  147       746 Stephanie Hescock          SO   Northwest Christian            20:13  6:31

  148       718 Kristi Palmer              JR   William Woods                  20:14  6:31

  149  104  544 Jessica Herbert            SR   Oklahoma Baptist               20:14  6:31

  150       676 Erin Wasserfall            JR   Lee (tenn.)                    20:14  6:31

 

  151       730 Amber Wray                 SR   Bethel (ind.)                  20:15  6:31

  152  105  407 Kailee Whitaker            SR   Indiana Wesleyan               20:16  6:32

  153       703 Milca Villegas             FR   Wayland Baptist                20:16  6:32

  154  106  516 Heather Mancell            SR   Simon Fraser                   20:16  6:32

  155  107  502 Tayler Harrington          SO   Lewis-Clark                    20:16  6:32

  156  108  462 Erika Perez                JR   Biola                          20:17  6:32

  157  109  508 Lydia Ford                 SO   Morningside                    20:18  6:32

  158  110  571 Alina Dhaseleer            FR   Aquinas                        20:18  6:32

  159       743 Jess Connery               FR   William Jewell                 20:20  6:33

  160       672 Amanda Theobald            SR   Westminster (utah)             20:20  6:33

  161       675 Maggie Opelt               SO   Lee (tenn.)                    20:21  6:33

  162  111  498 Jackie Ott                 SO   St. Xavier                     20:21  6:33

  163       699 Melyssa Cardenas           JR   Oklahoma Christian             20:21  6:33

  164       761 Kendra Zaffuto             SO   Roberts Wesleyan               20:22  6:34

  165  112  497 Kelly Malone               JR   St. Xavier                     20:23  6:34

  166  113  601 Kara Walker                SR   Kansas Wesleyan                20:23  6:34

  167  114  409 Katie Cook                 SR   Black Hills St.                20:24  6:34

  168  115  427 Rebecca Mol                SR   Concordia (neb.)               20:25  6:35

  169  116  489 Genieva Ozuna              SO   Point Loma                     20:25  6:35

  170  117  426 Alicia Marteney            JR   Concordia (neb.)               20:26  6:35

  171       685 Andi Owens-Ripley          SR   Cornerstone                    20:26  6:35

  172       708 Kayla Renner               SO   Rio Grande                     20:26  6:35

  173  118  408 Abi Bever                  FR   Black Hills St.                20:27  6:35

  174  119  494 Lauren Dentzman            SR   St. Xavier                     20:27  6:35

  175  120  404 Amanda Johnson             SO   Indiana Wesleyan               20:27  6:35

  176  121  561 Amy Worthy                 SR   Shorter                        20:27  6:35


  177       725 Cara Martin                FR   Savannah Coll. Of Art & Design 20:27  6:35

  178  122  533 Victoria Martinez          JR   Azusa Pacific                  20:28  6:36

  179  123  575 Samantha Rinkus            JR   Aquinas                        20:28  6:36

  180  124  513 Tabitha Shepherd           FR   Morningside                    20:29  6:36

  181  125  566 Darcy Mascotti             SO   Cumberlands                    20:29  6:36

  182  126  450 Heather Exline             FR   Milligan                       20:29  6:36

  183       678 Hannah Clardy              SO   Union (tenn.)                  20:30  6:36

  184  127  568 Elyse Velte                JR   Cumberlands                    20:30  6:36

  185  128  560 Kaitlin Shaw               JR   Shorter                        20:30  6:36

  186  129  441 Esther Rono                FR   Mount Mercy                    20:31  6:36

  187       654 Cammi Collier              SO   Hastings                       20:31  6:36

  188  130  442 Kori Yotter                JR   Mount Mercy                    20:31  6:37

  189       742 Jami Ruckman               FR   Graceland                      20:32  6:37

  190  131  543 Meredith Gardner           JR   Oklahoma Baptist               20:32  6:37

  191  132  599 Cherise Price              JR   Kansas Wesleyan                20:32  6:37

  192       701 Kristen Rosenau            SR   Southern Nazarene              20:33  6:37

  193  133  405 Anna Morgan                SO   Indiana Wesleyan               20:34  6:37

  194       667 Christina Addison          SR   Tabor                          20:34  6:37

  195  134  585 Annabelle Delarue          SO   Lindenwood                     20:34  6:38

  196  135  479 Brooke Cooper              SR   Spring Arbor                   20:35  6:38

  197       688 Dominique Miller           JR   Siena Heights                  20:36  6:38

  198       702 Catherine Luebner          FR   Wayland Baptist                20:38  6:39

  199  136  467 Jenny Strong               SO   British Columbia               20:38  6:39

  200  137  474 Erika Langhauser           JR   Embry-Riddle                   20:38  6:39

 

  201  138  422 Emilie Bourret             JR   Concordia (neb.)               20:39  6:39

  202  139  574 Emily Popma                SR   Aquinas                        20:40  6:40

  203  140  401 Angela Arvoy               JR   Indiana Wesleyan               20:41  6:40

  204  141  501 Allie Ford                 FR   Lewis-Clark                    20:41  6:40

  205  142  548 April Harris               SR   Concordia (cal.)               20:42  6:40

  206  143  475 Beth McCubbin              SR   Embry-Riddle                   20:43  6:40

  207  144  519 Jessica Smith              JR   Simon Fraser                   20:43  6:40

  208       687 Kim Cramer                 SR   Siena Heights                  20:43  6:41

  209  145  597 Shanda Anderson            SR   Kansas Wesleyan                20:44  6:41

  210  146  563 Lauren Kachel              SO   Cumberlands                    20:44  6:41

  211       740 Elizabeth Zaragoza         SR   Central Methodist              20:44  6:41

  212  147  522 Ashley Ehrhardt            JR   Northwood U.                   20:45  6:41

  213  148  490 Cathryn Saylor             FR   Point Loma                     20:46  6:41

  214  149  542 Aubrie Dolliver            SO   Oklahoma Baptist               20:46  6:41

  215       713 Rosemary Loken             FR   Viterbo                        20:47  6:42

  216       682 Olivia Mills               FR   Montreat                       20:47  6:42

  217  150  493 Jade Braden                JR   St. Xavier                     20:48  6:42

  218       690 Rayel McPeters             SR   Dickinson St.                  20:48  6:42

  219  151  610 Rachel Fessenden           SR   Park U.                        20:48  6:42

  220       737 Elizabeth Cervera          SO   Southwest (n.M.)               20:49  6:42

  221  152  569 Alicia Boynton             JR   Aquinas                        20:49  6:42

  222       710 Brooke Ashcraft            JR   St. Ambrose                    20:51  6:43

  223       695 Hannah Dougherty           FR   Loyola-New Orleans             20:51  6:43

  224       764 Brittney Lipira            SO   Shawnee State                  20:51  6:43

  225       674 Anna Hrushka               JR   Lee (tenn.)                    20:53  6:44

  226  153  614 Kymie Roland               FR   Park U.                        20:54  6:44

  227       721 Kim Peek                   SO   Judson                         20:54  6:44

  228       745 Alma Garcilazo             SO   Eastern Oregon                 20:55  6:44

  229  154  578 Lindsey McKown             SR   Cal St. San Marcos             20:56  6:44

  230  155  512 Nicole Seier               FR   Morningside                    20:56  6:45

  231  156  504 Madison Randall            SO   Lewis-Clark                    20:56  6:45

  232  157  436 Erin Behan                 JR   Mount Mercy                    20:56  6:45

  233  158  559 Paulina Sarat              FR   Shorter                        20:57  6:45

  234       665 Taylor Doll                JR   Friends                        20:57  6:45

  235  159  411 Kayla Ferguson             SR   Black Hills St.                20:58  6:45

  236  160  627 Jennifer Reynolds          JR   Point Loma                     20:58  6:45

  237       707 Stacey Arnett              SR   Rio Grande                     20:58  6:45

  238       652 Yadira Salazar             SR   Doane                          20:58  6:45

  239       698 Kate Imwalle               SO   Spring Hill                    20:59  6:46

  240  161  470 Lissa Zimmer               FR   British Columbia               20:59  6:46

  241       681 Ericka Simpson             SO   Bryan                          20:59  6:46

  242  162  527 Kayla Carstensen           JR   Azusa Pacific                  20:59  6:46

  243       763 Kasey Hosier               FR   Shawnee State                  21:00  6:46

  244       704 Amy Etherington            JR   Campbellsville                 21:01  6:46

  245  163  419 Sarah Stevens              SO   Cedarville                     21:02  6:46

  246  164  625 Danielle Mitchell               Milligan                       21:03  6:47

  247  165  619 Maggie Pesanti             JR   Concordia (ore.)               21:08  6:48

  248       680 Liz Olsen                  FR   Bryan                          21:09  6:49

  249  166  413 Robyn Rosechandler         JR   Black Hills St.                21:09  6:49

  250  167  437 Kara Danielsen             SO   Mount Mercy                    21:10  6:49

 

  251  168  481 Michelle Crouch            JR   Spring Arbor                   21:11  6:50

  252  169  482 Anna Hamilton              SR   Spring Arbor                   21:11  6:50

  253  170  417 Hannah Lamos               FR   Cedarville                     21:12  6:50

  254  171  554 Michelle Urata             FR   Concordia (cal.)               21:13  6:50

  255       711 Lauren Cleary              SR   St. Ambrose                    21:13  6:50

  256  172  524 Lauri Gutierrez            FR   Northwood U.                   21:14  6:50

  257  173  624 Lindsey McDonald           FR   Park U.                        21:17  6:51

  258  174  472 Karina Coelho              FR   Embry-Riddle                   21:18  6:52

  259  175  547 Sarah Taylor               SR   Oklahoma Baptist               21:19  6:52

  260       677 Meg Donaldson              FR   Southern Wesleyan              21:20  6:52

  261       673 Kameryn Brewster           FR   York (neb.)                    21:20  6:52

  262       726 Katie Mock                 JR   South Carolina-Beaufort        21:22  6:53

  263  176  606 Ebony Harding              SR   Xavier-Louisiana               21:22  6:53

  264  177  495 Dana Eppley                JR   St. Xavier                     21:23  6:53

  265       666 Amy Pierson                JR   Southwestern (kan.)            21:25  6:54

  266  178  430 Rachael Maedeker           SR   St. Louis Pharmacy             21:26  6:54

  267  179  628 Lindsay McFarland          FR   Mount Mercy                    21:27  6:55

  268  180  539 Angie Sandoval             SR   Mills College                  21:27  6:55

  269  181  423 Hannah Ferry               SR   Concordia (neb.)               21:28  6:55

  270  182  525 Irma Molina                JR   Northwood U.                   21:28  6:55

  271  183  510 Jenna Kral                 FR   Morningside                    21:30  6:55

  272       694 Hannah Reese               FR   Belhaven                       21:32  6:56

  273  184  487 Bailey Massenburg          FR   Point Loma                     21:34  6:57

  274  185  432 Megan Rogers               JR   St. Louis Pharmacy             21:34  6:57

  275  186  536 Kim Chew                   JR   Mills College                  21:36  6:58

  276       658 Maricruz Espindola         FR   Holy Names                     21:36  6:58

  277  187  600 Crystal Stegman            JR   Kansas Wesleyan                21:37  6:58

  278  188  622 Savannah Walruff           SR   Concordia (ore.)               21:41  6:59

  279  189  583 Jan Bennett                SR   Lindenwood                     21:43  7:00

  280       668 Meghan Willeke             SO   Ohio Dominican                 21:47  7:01

  281  190  589 Nicole Rottler             FR   Lindenwood                     21:48  7:01

  282       705 Tawny Vilchis              JR   Campbellsville                 21:49  7:02

  283  191  558 Courtney Pike              JR   Shorter                        21:50  7:02

  284  192  473 Emily Cook                 JR   Embry-Riddle                   21:53  7:03

  285  193  438 Keely Danielsen            SO   Mount Mercy                    21:55  7:03

  286       715 Gracie Boelsems            FR   Stephens                       21:57  7:04

  287       679 Alyssia Lindsay            SO   Bryan                          21:58  7:05

  288  194  584 Tanyaradzwa Chibanda       FR   Lindenwood                     22:00  7:05

  289  195  612 Melissa Lyall              JR   Park U.                        22:06  7:07

  290  196  608 Sabrina Vargas             FR   Xavier-Louisiana               22:08  7:08

  291       749 Jessie Gardner             SR   Paul Smith's                   22:09  7:08

  292       758 Nicole House               SO   Indiana East                   22:11  7:09

  293  197  521 Miriam Byfield             SR   Northwood U.                   22:13  7:09

  294       696 Madeline Falcone           SR   Loyola-New Orleans             22:14  7:10

  295       669 Micah Jenner               JR   Oklahoma Wesleyan              22:15  7:10

  296  198  535 Lupe Cazares               SR   Mills College                  22:17  7:11

  297  199  587 Rachel Hemphill            FR   Lindenwood                     22:19  7:11

  298  200  604 Anna D'Souza               SO   Xavier-Louisiana               22:26  7:14

  299  201  564 Lauren Louvie              SO   Cumberlands                    22:26  7:14

  300       755 Shaina Mason               FR   Berea College                  22:27  7:14

 

  301       754 Nichole Hardin             FR   Berea College                  22:32  7:15

  302       659 Chenique Jackson           SR   Holy Names                     22:33  7:16

  303       735 Lashunna Jimmerson         JR   Langston                       22:33  7:16

  304       736 Miriam Vazquez             FR   Our Lady Of The Lake           22:35  7:16

  305       734 Adriana Henderson          SO   Langston                       22:41  7:18

  306  202  567 Shannon Schaffer           SO   Cumberlands                    22:44  7:19

  307       662 Kimberly Spencer           SO   William Jessup                 22:46  7:20

  308  203  562 Brianna Cecil              FR   Cumberlands                    22:49  7:21

  309       757 Julie Reynolds             SO   Brescia                        22:50  7:21

  310  204  602 Julina White               JR   Kansas Wesleyan                22:53  7:22

  311  205  603 Brianna Dekine             FR   Xavier-Louisiana               22:53  7:22

  312  206  435 Courtney Wiedemer          FR   St. Louis Pharmacy             22:55  7:23

  313       660 Lynette Garringer          SR   Simpson (cal.)                 23:00  7:25

  314  207  429 Kelsey Jett                JR   St. Louis Pharmacy             23:00  7:25

  315       727 Tranese Boston             SR   Warner                         23:09  7:27

  316       750 Ashley Rokjer              FR   Paul Smith's                   23:10  7:28

  317  208  538 Safi Karmy-Jones           FR   Mills College                  23:10  7:28

  318       751 Shelley Hanson             SR   Maine-Presque Isle             23:11  7:28

  319       661 Alyssa Hope                SO   Simpson (cal.)                 23:13  7:29

  320  209  626 Rachel Tucker              JR   Shorter                        23:28  7:34

  321       738 Jessica Sanchez            FR   Southwest (n.M.)               23:48  7:40

  322  210  617 Kelsie Lincoln             FR   Concordia (ore.)               24:02  7:44

  323  211  607 Ashley Taylor              SO   Xavier-Louisiana               24:06  7:46

  324  212  537 Rachel Jensen              FR   Mills College                  24:08  7:46

  325  213  534 Elena Adler                SR   Mills College                  24:11  7:47

  326  214  540 Dana Webb                  FR   Mills College                  24:28  7:53

  327  215  434 Melissa Webelhuth          SR   St. Louis Pharmacy             24:29  7:53

  328  216  565 Jennnifer Marcum           FR   Cumberlands                    25:14  8:08

  329  217  431 Karen Obermann             JR   St. Louis Pharmacy             25:47  8:18

  330  218  433 Lindsey Vandersteen        SR   St. Louis Pharmacy             25:50  8:19

Read more: http://www.runnerspace.com/news.php?do=view&news_id=7161#men%20ind#ixzz0YO19MoQy
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Malone University Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Ohio
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   23    
2014   4    
2013   15    
2012   8    
2011 14 3    
2010 17 6    
2009 9 3    
2008 10 1    
Hashtags:#naia