Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Mens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010(Length: 11:55 |Views: 43238)
 

Videos

 

Mens Race - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Nov 14 2010, 12:36 AM
 
NWAACC Cross Country Championships - Nov 13, 2010
Varies, US
 
Mens 8k XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brown, Anthony   Spokane CC  25:19.88     1
2   Goodrick, Trevin   Spokane CC  25:56.06     2
3   Hartmeier, Joey   Spokane CC  26:01.57     3
4   Reim, Bryton   Everett Communit  26:03.47     4
5   Yoke, Justin   Spokane CC  26:05.31     5
6   Pierson, Seth   Everett Communit  26:10.38     6
7   Larson, Drew   Everett Communit  26:24.01     7
8   Wilson, Nick   Spokane CC  26:27.76     8
9   Abebe, Khalid   Highline  26:28.50     9
10   Chakisso, Tahir   Mt Hood  26:36.94     10
11   Lipinski, Nick   Highline  26:37.26     11
12   Berkner, Jacob   Lane (OR)  26:40.87     12
13   O'Brien, Jared   Clark College  26:43.79     13
14   Richards, Nathan   Clark College  26:44.78     14
15   Berger, Joe   Green River Comm  26:45.20     15
16   Torres, Eduardo   Everett Communit  26:45.53     16
17   Delicino, Jeremy   Olympic College  26:49.48     17
18   Edwards, Kyle   Clackamas  26:51.88     18
19   Kiani, Aria   Lane (OR)  26:53.04     19
20   Martin, Luke   Highline  26:55.35     20
21   Miller, Ray   Treasure Valley  26:56.33     21
22   Ennis, Chris   Everett Communit  26:59.76     22
23   Bellamy , M   Lane (OR)  27:01.34     23
24   Yung, Steven   Treasure Valley  27:03.95     24
25   Prettyman, Brad   Clackamas  27:04.80     25
26   Olsen, Chris   Clackamas  27:05.62     26
27   Castillo, Juan   Everett Communit  27:07.07     27
28   Carlson, Zane   Spokane CC  27:12.26     28
29   Riley, Walker   Clark College  27:15.55     29
30   Falkner, Cameron   Clark College  27:16.56     30
31   Monrroy, Carlos   Lane (OR)  27:18.03     31
32   Nieves, Miguel   Lane (OR)  27:18.31     32
33   Sams, Jason   Spokane CC  27:29.80     33
34   Reis, Dustin   Southwestern Ore  27:30.17     34
35   Frasier, Josh   Southwestern Ore  27:42.85     35
36   Pugil, Cody   Treasure Valley  27:46.20     36
37   Hughes, Taylor   Green River Comm  27:48.66     37
38   Perry, Nathan   Clark College  27:49.60     38
39   Bantilan, Zac   Southwestern Ore  27:53.07     39
40   Burney, Zach   Treasure Valley  27:54.32     40
41   Phipps, Jacob   Skagit Valley  27:56.12     41
42   Johnson, Logan   Skagit Valley  27:59.74     42
43   Williams, Kolton   Treasure Valley  28:00.05     43
44   Sherier, Brandon   Clackamas  28:06.91     44
45   Kohles, Sean   Lane (OR)  28:07.32     45
46   Caldwell, Josh   Olympic College  28:10.79     46
47   Vickery, kyle   Treasure Valley  28:11.58     47
48   Aguirre, Uriel   Southwestern Ore  28:12.40     48
49   Tryjillo, Jacob   Southwestern Ore  28:14.83     49
50   Newell, Chris   Mt Hood  28:15.44     50
51   Assink, Josh   Everett Communit  28:15.82     51
52   Douglas, Dominique   Clackamas  28:18.35     52
53   Timm, CJ   Highline  28:21.52     53
54   Coulson, Donnie   Mt Hood  28:21.93     54
55   Chuol, T   Highline  28:29.48     55
56   Gemar, Jonathan   Green River Comm  28:32.62     56
57   Prettyman, Troy   Mt Hood  28:39.70     57
58   Powell, Larry   Lane (OR)  28:43.74     58
59   Waynetska, zachary   Treasure Valley  28:49.38     59
60   Stephens, Ben   Southwestern Ore  28:50.03     60
61   Crain, Andrew   Olympic College  28:56.01     61
62   Huynh, Paul   Highline  29:02.96     62
63   Wright, Devon   Olympic College  29:11.36     63
64   Choun, Junior   Green River Comm  29:15.33     64
65   Hodge, Anthony   Skagit Valley  29:16.05     65
66   Moore, Trevor   Green River Comm  29:25.37     66
67   Schruhl, Brenden   Olympic College  29:28.59     67
68   Bertolucci, Anthony   Highline  29:30.00     68
69   Butcher, Jonathan   Mt Hood  29:53.68     69
70   Rosson, Corey   Skagit Valley  29:54.17     70
71   Spilsbury, Ryan   Clackamas  30:06.37     71
72   Stevens, Markus   Mt Hood  30:24.90     72
73   Crock, Andrew   Olympic College  30:35.00     73
74   Bennett, Jordan   Mt Hood  31:02.50     74
75   Tamm, Nick   Olympic College  31:06.02     75
76   O'Neil, Aaron   Skagit Valley  31:09.24     76
77   Garcia, Ruben   Clackamas  31:14.24     77
78   McIntosh, Greg   Skagit Valley  31:26.38     78
79   Fullen, Jacob   Green River Comm  31:28.37     79
80   Urias, Emmanuel   Southwestern Ore  32:27.36     80
81   White, Steven   Skagit Valley  33:04.11     81

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Mt Hood Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 38 5    
2013 38 13    
2012 65 14    
2011 57 14    
2010 41 9    
2009 52 3    
2008 39 4    
2007 4 5    
2006   2    
2004   2    
2002   1    
Hashtags: #nwaacc