Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ecole Secondaire L'essor Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
you RUN the place
13605 Chemin St Gregory, Tecumseh, Ontario, N8N 3E4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jacqueline Chevalier
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (2)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (3)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (5)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 28th 2010, 4:56am
Comments
SWOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Malden Park, Windsor, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
18:38.61
6:00.1
1
2
Bernard, Frances
Vincent Massey
19:10.16
6:10.2
2
3
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
19:17.60
6:12.6
3
4
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
19:24.20
6:14.8
4
5
Moore, Alexandra
Vincent Massey
19:27.33
6:15.8
5
6
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
19:28.15
6:16.0
6
7
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
19:42.37
6:20.6
7
8
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
19:52.81
6:24.0
8
9
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
19:57.01
6:25.3
9
10
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
20:00.17
6:26.3
10
11
Desjardins, Amanda
Essex
20:11.20
6:29.9
11
12
Campigotto, Angelica
Holy Names - Win
20:21.74
6:33.3
12
13
Gemmell, Amanda
Essex
20:45.27
6:40.9
13
14
Malette, Bella
Assumption Colle
20:48.65
6:41.9
14
15
Nicholas, Breanne
Blenheim
20:52.12
6:43.1
15
16
Lee, Erin
Wallaceburg
20:54.00
6:43.7
16
17
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
20:58.58
6:45.1
17
18
Parker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
20:59.95
6:45.6
18
19
Matthews, Amanda
Belle River
21:01.42
6:46.1
19
20
Petrasovic, Julie
St Anne - Windso
21:01.72
6:46.1
20
21
Gaudette, Meghan
St Anne - Windso
21:08.42
6:48.3
21
22
Abram, Sabrina
Northern - Sarni
21:16.43
6:50.9
22
23
Ditty, Emily
St Anne - Windso
21:20.20
6:52.1
23
24
Sibbald, Jayde
Northern - Sarni
21:22.91
6:53.0
24
25
Flook, Olivia
Blenheim
21:30.42
6:55.4
25
26
Phillips, Alyshia
Holy Names - Win
21:33.17
6:56.3
26
27
Faraci, Jaclyn
St Thomas of Vil
21:36.18
6:57.2
27
28
Raniwsky, Kayla
WF Herman
21:37.66
6:57.7
28
29
Wang, Taiji
Vincent Massey
21:41.99
6:59.1
29
30
Tofflemire, Holly
Tilbury
22:08.45
7:07.6
30
31
Bertucci, Liz
St Thomas of Vil
22:12.47
7:08.9
31
32
Jarison, Stephanie
Riverside
22:12.68
7:09.0
32
33
Sorge, Victoria
St Thomas of Vil
22:12.74
7:09.0
33
34
Goodhand, Riley
Lambton Central
22:15.12
7:09.8
34
35
Jameson, Melissa
Northern - Sarni
22:16.51
7:10.2
35
36
Vermeulen, Anneri
St Christopher
22:22.34
7:12.1
36
37
Mellon, Stef
Northern - Sarni
22:23.84
7:12.6
37
38
Hooyer, Cassandra
Chatham Christia
22:25.34
7:13.1
38
39
Namespetra, Sara
Essex
22:26.95
7:13.6
39
40
Chevalier, Jacqueline
L’Essor
22:29.37
7:14.4
40
41
Boissonneaultl, Mel
Essex
22:37.32
7:16.9
41
42
Telega, Lyndsey
Sandwich
22:44.89
7:19.4
42
43
Renaud, Brittany
Chatham-Kent
22:51.01
7:21.3
43
44
Magtanong, Bernadette
Northern - Sarni
22:54.83
7:22.6
44
45
Nelles, Kate
Sarnia
23:02.06
7:24.9
45
46
Wright, Ciara
Northern - Sarni
23:04.59
7:25.7
46
47
Coultes, Jenna
St Clair
23:06.07
7:26.2
47
48
Blysniuk, Anna
Northern - Sarni
23:11.84
7:28.0
48
49
Bourque, Danielle
St Christopher
23:13.46
7:28.6
49
50
Almeida, Catherine
Holy Names - Win
23:13.50
7:28.6
50
51
Sarapnickas, Eerin
Wallaceburg
23:17.38
7:29.8
51
52
Poaps, Sarah
St Clair
23:19.68
7:30.6
52
53
Dawson, Katie
Lambton Central
23:19.73
7:30.6
53
54
Saffran, Alex
Sandwich
23:23.47
7:31.8
54
55
Kavanaugh, Sarah
L’Essor
23:24.46
7:32.1
55
56
McDonald, Shaylynn
Lambton Central
23:24.83
7:32.2
56
57
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
23:26.57
7:32.8
57
58
Marsh, Carly
Ursuline College
23:27.31
7:33.0
58
59
McArthur, Avery
Ursuline College
23:27.37
7:33.0
59
60
Drouillard, Chelsey
St Anne - Windso
23:31.42
7:34.3
60
61
VandenEynde, Amy
Lambton Central
23:36.68
7:36.0
61
62
McTavish, Lauren
Wallaceburg
23:39.32
7:36.9
62
63
Ross, Taylor
Essex
23:43.83
7:38.3
63
64
Flook, Atlanta
Blenheim
23:46.10
7:39.1
64
65
McDowell, Marlee
Essex
23:47.67
7:39.6
65
66
Szanyi, Telsi
North Lambton
23:49.56
7:40.2
66
67
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
23:57.77
7:42.8
67
68
Mutis, Carolyn
Northern - Sarni
23:57.84
7:42.8
68
69
Ohlmann, Maua
Lajeunesse
24:00.45
7:43.7
69
70
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
24:06.76
7:45.7
70
71
Tremblay, Josee
L’Essor
24:09.65
7:46.6
71
72
Verbeek, Kim
Chatham Christia
24:16.86
7:49.0
72
73
Alexander-Hoglu, Karol
Chatham-Kent
24:20.70
7:50.2
73
74
Therrien, Mackenzie
Belle River
24:26.40
7:52.0
74
75
Willson, Rachel
St Thomas of Vil
24:27.71
7:52.5
75
76
Eak, Amanda
St Thomas of Vil
24:30.86
7:53.5
76
77
Kraayenbrink, Alyssa
Wallaceburg
24:32.43
7:54.0
77
78
McTavish, Erin
Wallaceburg
24:34.19
7:54.5
78
79
Janisse, Sabrina
L’Essor
24:37.05
7:55.5
79
80
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
24:42.11
7:57.1
80
81
Ritchie, Deanna
Northern - Sarni
24:44.95
7:58.0
81
82
Bassakos, Erika
Holy Names - Win
24:51.27
8:00.0
82
83
Channa-Johnson, Chelse
Chatham-Kent
24:51.98
8:00.3
83
84
Fuerth, Crandall
St Anne - Windso
24:52.98
8:00.6
84
85
McVittie, Nikki
Northern - Sarni
24:54.74
8:01.2
85
86
Jenniskens, Megan
Lambton Central
24:55.04
8:01.2
86
87
Li, Allison
Vincent Massey
24:58.85
8:02.5
87
88
Squazzin, Katrina
Ursuline College
25:01.80
8:03.4
88
89
Dalanyi, Alicia
Ursuline College
25:03.12
8:03.8
89
90
Skutovich, Alex
Riverside
25:04.87
8:04.4
90
91
Nash, Becca
Riverside
25:06.00
8:04.8
91
92
Christner, Vanessa
St Christopher
25:07.96
8:05.4
92
93
Seagull, Candice
Sandwich
25:08.93
8:05.7
93
94
Dubois, Amber
WF Herman
25:10.69
8:06.3
94
95
Gordon, Alex
North Lambton
25:14.37
8:07.5
95
96
Reding, Rachel
John McGregor
25:17.10
8:08.3
96
97
Burrill, Mackenzie
Chatham Christia
25:20.94
8:09.6
97
98
Elias, Katie
St Anne - Windso
25:26.09
8:11.2
98
99
Searcy, Victoria
Holy Names - Win
25:33.21
8:13.5
99
100
Azzopardi, Taryn
Belle River
25:43.46
8:16.8
100
101
Girard, Natalie
Belle River
25:51.75
8:19.5
101
102
McLean, Alex
WF Herman
25:55.59
8:20.7
102
103
Manzocco, Marisa
Holy Names - Win
25:56.35
8:21.0
103
104
Pursel, Emily
L’Essor
26:26.40
8:30.7
104
105
Soall, Delaney
Belle River
26:31.80
8:32.4
105
106
Dirven, Kerrie
North Lambton
26:34.76
8:33.3
106
107
Core, Stacie
North Lambton
26:35.10
8:33.5
107
108
Sameen, Mariam
Vincent Massey
27:03.20
8:42.5
108
109
Rutter, Sophie
Belle River
27:05.80
8:43.3
109
110
Miller, Mary
Wallaceburg
27:21.10
8:48.3
110
111
Price, Marie
Vincent Massey
27:25.26
8:49.6
111
112
Moore, Megan
St Clair
27:29.62
8:51.0
112
113
Carpani, Veronica
St Clair
27:31.84
8:51.7
113
114
Janisse, Chelsea
St Anne - Windso
28:09.76
9:03.9
114
115
Knezev, Jaclyn
Riverside
28:10.71
9:04.2
115
116
Richard, Tori
St Clair
28:25.87
9:09.1
116
117
Nho, Sandee
Riverside
28:39.25
9:13.4
117
118
Stead, April
Chatham-Kent
28:41.44
9:14.1
118
119
Carey, Taylor
Chatham-Kent
28:41.87
9:14.3
119
120
Mirza, Mayce
St Anne - Windso
29:23.98
9:27.8
120
121
Rintjema, Melanie
Chatham Christia
29:38.77
9:32.6
121
122
Racher, Jenna
St Clair
29:40.05
9:33.0
122
123
McDonald, Breanna
Lambton Central
29:58.87
9:39.0
123
124
Nicholas, Amber
Blenheim
30:14.71
9:44.1
124
125
Gesuale, Allison
St Anne - Windso
30:35.16
9:50.7
125
126
Hawkiins, Brittany
Riverside
31:01.00
9:59.0
126
127
Pike, Courtney
Sandwich
31:34.46
10:09.8
127
128
Dumouchelle, Alora
Belle River
31:56.95
10:17.0
128
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#swossaa
157 shares:
SWOSSAA XC Championships
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
,
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ecole Secondaire L'essor Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
1
2013
4
2012
3
8
2011
8
4
2010
6
8
2009
3
2008
2
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#swossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!