Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Senior Boys - OFSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 16:26 |Views: 26228)
Senior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 03:58 |Views: 8190)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 26 2010, 09:13 PM
 
CISAA XC Championships - Oct 26, 2010
Trinity College School, Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Mens 7k
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hynes, Brendan   St Michael's - T  22:33.01     1
2   Freibauer, Alex   St Michael's - T  22:40.27     2
3   Rabkin, Max   Trinity College  22:48.92     3
4   Williamson, Chris   Bayview Glen  23:14.01     4
5   Badali, Matthew   St Michael's - T  23:27.50     5
6   Kofman, Josh   Upper Canada Col  23:42.27     6
7   Ross, Conor   St Michael's - T  24:14.02     7
8   Costen, Sean   St Michael's - T  24:20.54     8
9   Farewell, Luke   Upper Canada Col  24:28.31     9
10   Denison, Conor   Crescent  24:38.75     10
11   Willoughby, Rob   Upper Canada Col  24:45.71     11
12   Clokie, Braden   Royal St. George  24:51.21     12
13   Youmans, Jay   Trinity College  25:03.57     13
14   Fu, Wayne   Crescent  25:08.92     14
15   Barker, Monte   Upper Canada Col  25:13.76     15
16   Fior, Gavin   St Thomas of Vil  25:33.93     16
17   Graham, George   Royal St. George  25:40.59     17
18   Clademenos, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  25:44.88     18
19   Cooke, Jimmy   De La Salle Coll  26:00.41     19
20   Haas, Lukas   De La Salle Coll  26:06.13     20
21   Cribbey, Barrett   De La Salle Coll  26:11.09     21
22   Cottingham, Wyatt   De La Salle Coll  26:11.67     22
23   Walcher, Matthew   St Michael's - T  26:13.31     23
24   Sinclair, Austin   Lakefield Colleg  26:15.73     24
25   Hutter, Ferdinand   St Thomas of Vil  26:27.46     25
26   Pepper, Chris   Trinity College  26:31.68     26
27   Tremayne, James   Royal St. George  26:35.38     27
28   Nakayama, Yoshiki   Ridley College  26:42.75     28
29   Smith, Matthew   Country Day  26:44.11     29
30   Krakovsky, John   De La Salle Coll  26:45.92     30
31   Ham, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil  26:48.44     31
32   Meehan, Matthew   St Michael's - T  26:53.36     32
33   Vermeulen, Paul   Trinity College  27:13.16     33
34   Markov, Denis   Ridley College  27:19.44     34
35   Lister, Ben   Upper Canada Col  27:22.05     35
36   Servinis, Peter   Bayview Glen  27:27.51     36
37   Ranieri, Michael   Crescent  27:30.75     37
38   Lawyriniuk, Chris   St Thomas of Vil  27:45.08     38
39   Day, Wesley   Trinity College  27:45.42     39
40   Keiper, Ian   Trinity College  27:47.82     40
41   Macdonald, Robert   St Andrew's Coll  27:48.32     41
42   Fraser, Ian   De La Salle Coll  28:02.76     42
43   Coren, Oliver   De La Salle Coll  28:07.76     43
44   Speyer, Matthew   St John's Kilmar  28:08.19     44
45   Hayakawa, Shu   St Michael's - T  28:09.07     45
46   Lam, Gabriel   Upper Canada Col  28:20.30     46
47   Murai, Matthew   Crescent  28:23.68     47
48   MacPherson, Tyler   Lakefield Colleg  28:25.00     48
49   Gilmore, Mackenzie   Royal St. George  28:38.58     49
50   Lozano, Alex   Upper Canada Col  28:41.34     50
51   Kong, Nathan   Upper Canada Col  28:41.76     51
52   Thomson, John Gray   Appleby  28:45.08     52
53   Casson, Michael   Lakefield Colleg  28:45.54     53
54   Diotte, Alex   Country Day  28:52.55     54
55   White, Graham   Bayview Glen  28:57.51     55
56   Chung, Norman   Ridley College  28:59.80     56
57   Ashley, Dustin   Crescent  29:00.22     57
58   Debiasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil  29:15.66     58
59   Tomita, Satoshi   Pickering Colleg  29:16.01     59
60   Thompson, Rob   Lakefield Colleg  29:25.69     60
61   Mcdonald, Greg   Royal St. George  29:35.62     61
62   Sue-Chue-Lam, Ian   Bayview Glen  29:40.15     62
63   Wong, Newton   St Michael's - T  29:42.22     63
64   Martin, Andres   St Andrew's Coll  30:00.39     64
65   Rotenberg, Graham   Crescent  30:08.37     65
66   Leslie, Jack   Crescent  30:14.78     66
67   Blair, Francis   Royal St. George  30:19.75     67
68   Ebach, Robert   De La Salle Coll  30:27.51     68
69   Tabri, Andrew   De La Salle Coll  30:27.92     69
70   Stevenson, Alex   Crestwood Prepar  30:34.14     70
71   Liu, Leo   Albert Campbell  30:35.47     71
72   O'Dwyer, Michael   The York  31:18.81     72
73   Kitaygorodsky, Sasha   Bayview Glen  31:28.37     73
74   Choi, Mark   St Andrew's Coll  31:31.27     74
75   Chudleigh, Neil   Trinity College  31:31.85     75
76   Wilson, Joshua   Lakefield Colleg  31:38.79     76
77   Lo, Kevin   Upper Canada Col  31:42.48     77
78   Zhang, Martin   St Michael's - T  31:57.74     78
79   Aulthouse, Andrew   Albert Campbell  31:59.26     79
80   Akbar, Ali   St Andrew's Coll  32:17.13     80
81   Sahota, Arjun   St Andrew's Coll  32:22.06     81
82   Antono, Gregory   St Andrew's Coll  32:32.70     82
83   Barlow, Justin   Lakefield Colleg  32:34.16     83
84   Berube, Louis   Albert Campbell  32:37.25     84
85   Shi, Richard   Upper Canada Col  32:42.69     85
86   Lambotharan, Sai-geeth   Upper Canada Col  32:45.09     86
87   Hii, Justin   De La Salle Coll  32:47.51     87
88   Bazbaz Mizrahi, Jose   Appleby  32:58.32     88
89   Allison, Jeffrey   St Thomas of Vil  33:11.05     89
90   Vandenberg, Tanner   Ridley College  33:30.06     90
91   Cashman, Robert   St Thomas of Vil  33:48.62     91
92   O'Hanlon, Chris   St Thomas of Vil  34:18.30     92
93   Goto, Hirotomo   Ridley College  34:36.74     93
94   Park, Mike   Upper Canada Col  35:06.33     94
95   Boehlert, Aaron   Upper Canada Col  35:13.30     95
96   Zhang, Clark   Upper Canada Col  35:45.18     96
97   Polubiec, Maxwell   Ridley College  36:23.68     97
98   Fang, Jason   St Andrew's Coll  37:07.22     98
99   Jin, Wenzhe   St Andrew's Coll  37:14.54     99
100   Veltri, Michael   St Thomas of Vil  37:32.89     100
101   Yang, Shuo   Albert Campbell  38:06.93     101
102   Marcus, Cody   Bayview Glen  38:44.48     102
103   Marotta, Sebastian   Upper Canada Col  39:53.84     103
104   Seo, Jeong Min   St Andrew's Coll  40:11.01     104
105   Lee, James   St Andrew's Coll  40:14.80     105
106   Park, Kevin   St Andrew's Coll  40:20.65     106
107   Moon, Evan   St Andrew's Coll  40:30.67     107
108   Sievert, Lukas   Albert Campbell  40:40.23     108
109   Xia, Bowen   Upper Canada Col  40:50.38     109
110   Kim, Shawn   St Andrew's Coll  44:11.50     110

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bayview Glen - Don Mills
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 9 3    
2013 7 5    
2012 25 9    
2011 25 7    
2010 19 8    
2009   6    
Hashtags: #cisaa