Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 20 2010, 12:33 AM
 
YRAA XC Championships - Oct 19, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Womens 3k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Bond-Flasza, Domin   Bill Crothers SS  13:44     1
2   Morelli, Christina   Bill Crothers SS  13:45     2
3   Nest, Olivia Van   Huron Heights -  13:48     3
4   Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS  14:01     4
5   Collard, Allison   Huron Heights -  14:03     5
6   Fedorov, Yulia   Vaughan - Thornh  14:04     6
7   Griffin, Rebecca   Huron Heights -  14:18     7
8   MacNeil, Mackenzie   Cardinal Carter  14:25     8
9   Cianni, Anna   Cardinal Carter  14:26     9
10   Moreira, Ashley   St Joan of Arc -  14:33     10
11   Minasvand, Meredy   St Robert  14:35     11
12   Houlahan, Kristie   Sacred Heart Cat  14:43     12
13   Krishnarajah, Kesheni   Bill Crothers SS  14:47     13
14   Cigagna, Beatrice   Renaissance ESC  14:50     14
15   Downer, Victoria   Sir William Mulo  14:50     15
16   Laframboise, Kristen   Cardinal Carter  14:51     16
17   Boyle, Jordan   Bill Crothers SS  14:55     17
18   Kim, Gabrielle   Langstaff  15:19     18
19   Blomme, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  15:27     19
20   Powell, Sian   Dr GW Williams  15:30     20
21   Knope, Julia   Unionville  15:36     21
22   Yu, Claudia   Unionville  15:40     22
23   Nowikow, Melissa   Stouffville  15:40     23
24   Rehdner-Warzek, Shanne   Sir William Mulo  15:41     24
25   Kim, Autumn   Toronto Christia  15:42     25
26   Collins, Ryleigh   St Maximilian Ko  15:42     26
27   Lem, Sabrina   Pierre Elliott T  15:44     27
28   Dumas, Madison   Sacred Heart Cat  15:46     28
29   Retnakanthan, Jerusha   St Maximilian Ko  15:46     29
30   Brancati, Jessica   St Joan of Arc -  15:58     30
31   Collard, Lauren   Huron Heights -  16:00     31
32   Burdon, Kellie   Sacred Heart Cat  16:03     32
33   Ryzer, Danielle   Langstaff  16:04     33
34   Gill, Kama   Markham District  16:06     34
35   Silvestri, Alyssa   Markham District  16:09     35
36   Moon-chong, Kimberly   St Robert  16:14     36
37   Moreland, Jessica   Markham District  16:16     37
38   Boyce, Amanda   Cardinal Carter  16:18     38
39   Botelho, Ashley   Our Lady of the  16:19     39
40   Gaglione, Alexandra   St Robert  16:20     40
41   Maier, Sarah   Newmarket  16:22     41
42   Ferguson, Cassie   Bill Crothers SS  16:33     42
43   Roine, Alexandra   Newmarket  16:33     43
44   Sorbara, Freedom   Toronto Waldorf  16:35     44
45   Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat  16:35     45
46   Pinter, Ravine   St Maximilian Ko  16:40     46
47   Simonetta, Danielle   St Maximilian Ko  16:41     47
48   Lowes, Hannah   Sutton  17:01     48
49   Sotropa, Hannah   Markville  17:04     49
50   Stoby, Karlene   Pierre Elliott T  17:06     50
51   Cameron, Kate   Sacred Heart Cat  17:06     51
52   Greaves, Elaina   Huron Heights -  17:07     52
53   Keltika, Jacqueline   Renaissance ESC  17:09     53
54   Look, Janice   Markham District  17:23     54
55   Rondinone, Alexandra   King City  17:33     55
56   Tikhomirova, Alena   St Robert  17:39     56
57   Tuero, Jenna   Newmarket  17:40     57
58   Sisson, Emma   Sacred Heart Cat  17:45     58
59   Zahnow, Kate   Newmarket  17:50     59
60   Chan, Antonette   Brother Andre Ca  17:51     60
61   Kavanagh, Cayley   St Maximilian Ko  17:53     61
62   Sheng, Alisha   Richmond Hill  17:54     62
63   Wilson, Jessica   Richmond Hill  17:54     63
64   Humphries, Holly   Bill Crothers SS  17:59     64
65   Xie, Jiawen (Joanna)   Middlefield  18:00     65
66   Nguyen, Ashley   St Robert  18:00     66
67   Brierly, Claire   Markham District  18:00     67
68   McCreesh, Gillian   Dr GW Williams  18:06     68
69   Jin, Grace   Bayview - Richmo  18:26     69
70   Sit, Sarina   Middlefield  18:32     70
71   Mallalieu, Hannah   Brother Andre Ca  18:36     71
72   Mark, Kachina   Bur Oak S S  18:45     72
73   Chatoo, Aamena   St Robert  19:07     73
74   Tersigni, Natasha   Father Bressani  19:09     74
75   Llambi, Ingrid   Father Bressani  19:16     75
76   Rehman, Nazia   Markville  19:40     76
77   Dong, Jenny   Markham District  19:47     77
78   XU, Lily   St Robert  20:15     78
79   Louie, Stephanie   Dr GW Williams  20:15     79
80   Vaz, Shelley   St Theresa of Li  20:25     80
81   Lee-Kilgour, Tabitha   Huron Heights -  20:28     81
82   Bedard, Tanya   Our Lady of the  20:32     82
83   Li, Amy   St Robert  20:36     83
84   Salinas, Alicia   Woodbridge Colle  20:45     84

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Pierre Elliott Trudau High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 1    
2011 12 2    
2010 6 2    
2009   4    
Hashtags:#yraa #ofsaa