Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 20 2010, 12:33 AM
 
YRAA XC Championships - Oct 19, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Womens 3k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Bond-Flasza, Domin   Bill Crothers SS  13:44     1
2   Morelli, Christina   Bill Crothers SS  13:45     2
3   Nest, Olivia Van   Huron Heights -  13:48     3
4   Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS  14:01     4
5   Collard, Allison   Huron Heights -  14:03     5
6   Fedorov, Yulia   Vaughan - Thornh  14:04     6
7   Griffin, Rebecca   Huron Heights -  14:18     7
8   MacNeil, Mackenzie   Cardinal Carter  14:25     8
9   Cianni, Anna   Cardinal Carter  14:26     9
10   Moreira, Ashley   St Joan of Arc -  14:33     10
11   Minasvand, Meredy   St Robert  14:35     11
12   Houlahan, Kristie   Sacred Heart Cat  14:43     12
13   Krishnarajah, Kesheni   Bill Crothers SS  14:47     13
14   Cigagna, Beatrice   Renaissance ESC  14:50     14
15   Downer, Victoria   Sir William Mulo  14:50     15
16   Laframboise, Kristen   Cardinal Carter  14:51     16
17   Boyle, Jordan   Bill Crothers SS  14:55     17
18   Kim, Gabrielle   Langstaff  15:19     18
19   Blomme, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  15:27     19
20   Powell, Sian   Dr GW Williams  15:30     20
21   Knope, Julia   Unionville  15:36     21
22   Yu, Claudia   Unionville  15:40     22
23   Nowikow, Melissa   Stouffville  15:40     23
24   Rehdner-Warzek, Shanne   Sir William Mulo  15:41     24
25   Kim, Autumn   Toronto Christia  15:42     25
26   Collins, Ryleigh   St Maximilian Ko  15:42     26
27   Lem, Sabrina   Pierre Elliott T  15:44     27
28   Dumas, Madison   Sacred Heart Cat  15:46     28
29   Retnakanthan, Jerusha   St Maximilian Ko  15:46     29
30   Brancati, Jessica   St Joan of Arc -  15:58     30
31   Collard, Lauren   Huron Heights -  16:00     31
32   Burdon, Kellie   Sacred Heart Cat  16:03     32
33   Ryzer, Danielle   Langstaff  16:04     33
34   Gill, Kama   Markham District  16:06     34
35   Silvestri, Alyssa   Markham District  16:09     35
36   Moon-chong, Kimberly   St Robert  16:14     36
37   Moreland, Jessica   Markham District  16:16     37
38   Boyce, Amanda   Cardinal Carter  16:18     38
39   Botelho, Ashley   Our Lady of the  16:19     39
40   Gaglione, Alexandra   St Robert  16:20     40
41   Maier, Sarah   Newmarket  16:22     41
42   Ferguson, Cassie   Bill Crothers SS  16:33     42
43   Roine, Alexandra   Newmarket  16:33     43
44   Sorbara, Freedom   Toronto Waldorf  16:35     44
45   Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat  16:35     45
46   Pinter, Ravine   St Maximilian Ko  16:40     46
47   Simonetta, Danielle   St Maximilian Ko  16:41     47
48   Lowes, Hannah   Sutton  17:01     48
49   Sotropa, Hannah   Markville  17:04     49
50   Stoby, Karlene   Pierre Elliott T  17:06     50
51   Cameron, Kate   Sacred Heart Cat  17:06     51
52   Greaves, Elaina   Huron Heights -  17:07     52
53   Keltika, Jacqueline   Renaissance ESC  17:09     53
54   Look, Janice   Markham District  17:23     54
55   Rondinone, Alexandra   King City  17:33     55
56   Tikhomirova, Alena   St Robert  17:39     56
57   Tuero, Jenna   Newmarket  17:40     57
58   Sisson, Emma   Sacred Heart Cat  17:45     58
59   Zahnow, Kate   Newmarket  17:50     59
60   Chan, Antonette   Brother Andre Ca  17:51     60
61   Kavanagh, Cayley   St Maximilian Ko  17:53     61
62   Sheng, Alisha   Richmond Hill  17:54     62
63   Wilson, Jessica   Richmond Hill  17:54     63
64   Humphries, Holly   Bill Crothers SS  17:59     64
65   Xie, Jiawen (Joanna)   Middlefield  18:00     65
66   Nguyen, Ashley   St Robert  18:00     66
67   Brierly, Claire   Markham District  18:00     67
68   McCreesh, Gillian   Dr GW Williams  18:06     68
69   Jin, Grace   Bayview - Richmo  18:26     69
70   Sit, Sarina   Middlefield  18:32     70
71   Mallalieu, Hannah   Brother Andre Ca  18:36     71
72   Mark, Kachina   Bur Oak S S  18:45     72
73   Chatoo, Aamena   St Robert  19:07     73
74   Tersigni, Natasha   Father Bressani  19:09     74
75   Llambi, Ingrid   Father Bressani  19:16     75
76   Rehman, Nazia   Markville  19:40     76
77   Dong, Jenny   Markham District  19:47     77
78   XU, Lily   St Robert  20:15     78
79   Louie, Stephanie   Dr GW Williams  20:15     79
80   Vaz, Shelley   St Theresa of Li  20:25     80
81   Lee-Kilgour, Tabitha   Huron Heights -  20:28     81
82   Bedard, Tanya   Our Lady of the  20:32     82
83   Li, Amy   St Robert  20:36     83
84   Salinas, Alicia   Woodbridge Colle  20:45     84

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bur Oak Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013   3    
2012 1 3    
2011 5 4    
2010 6 4    
2009   3    
Hashtags: #yraa #ofsaa