Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Girls - GBSSA XC Championships 2011(Length: 07:53 |Views: 26787)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - GBSSA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 27 2011, 02:33 AM
 
GBSSA XC Championships - Oct 26, 2011
Highlands Nordic, Duntroon, ON, CA
 
Womens 4k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Madeline   Eastview  17:43.72     
2   Campbell, Jenny   Eastview  18:20.67     
3   Sanderson, Olivia   Orillia District  18:36.21     
4   Ellis, Kristina   Holy Trinity - B  18:40.18     
5   Corcoran, Sara   Barrie Central  18:41.10     
6   Ward, Charlotte   Barrie Central  18:51.72     
7   McLaughlin, Tori   Holy Trinity - B  18:55.51     
8   Hutchison, Torey   Barrie Central  18:57.42     
9   Walton, Kristy   Bradford  18:59.90     
10   Atwood, Ryley   Huntsville  19:00.41     
11   Jones, Emily   Huntsville  19:06.78     
12   Hatcher, Veronica   Orillia District  19:07.69     
13   Henry, Claire   Parry Sound  19:08.38     
14   Smith, Mariah   Huntsville  19:23.99     
15   Jackson, Tannis   St Joseph's - Ba  19:25.03     
16   Herr, Shayna   Parry Sound  19:29.20     
17   Verbeek, Victoria   Bracebridge/Musk  19:42.33     
18   Simms, Hannah   Eastview  19:43.32     
19   Bokma, Christina   Innisdale  19:43.63     
20   Murdoch, Krista   Eastview  19:43.98     
21   Lawson-Buttineau, Gabr   Parry Sound  19:49.41     
22   Toor, Sophie   Barrie Central  19:52.34     
23   Trottier, Hope   Collingwood CI  19:54.19     
24   Tusz, Claire   Huntsville  19:56.28     
25   Severino, Daniella   Holy Trinity - B  20:02.20     
26   Short, Jessica   Banting Memorial  20:15.71     
27   Madigan, Marisa   Collingwood CI  20:17.18     
28   Hunter, Kelly   Eastview  20:19.73     
29   Howden, Bella   Barrie North  20:28.12     
30   Brennen, Hannah   Collingwood CI  20:35.33     
31   Jackson, Amanda   Collingwood CI  20:36.47     
32   Gubert, Chantelle   St Theresa’s -  20:40.01     
33   Chiado, Claudia   Holy Trinity - B  20:42.60     
34   West, Bryce   Collingwood CI  20:43.01     
35   Tazzeo, Clare   Patrick Fogarty  20:44.62     
36   Dedels, Teddy   Banting Memorial  20:47.75     
37   Rae, Mikayla   Orillia District  20:48.60     
38   Cannon, Lisa   Huntsville  20:55.92     
39   Abraham, Rachel   Barrie North  20:59.99     
40   Williamson, Shannon   St Thomas Aquina  21:14.61     
41   Enright, Sophie   Collingwood CI  21:19.41     
42   Beck, Helena   Collingwood CI  21:20.45     
43   Souliere, Maddy   Collingwood CI  21:21.67     
44   Marshall, Sarah   Penetanguishene  21:25.08     
45   Avola, Alessia   Holy Trinity - B  21:42.94     
46   Parrott-Mautner, Kat   Huntsville  22:18.30     
47   Veitch, Cynthia   Eastview  22:30.95     
48   Russell, Breanna   Barrie Central  22:44.53     
49   Simpson, Julia   Jean Vanier - Co  23:02.19     
50   Chiarot, Erin   Bradford  23:05.35     
51   Pattle, Camilla   Elmvale  23:52.31     
52   Bowman, Meghan   Orillia District  23:53.83     
53   Hill, Jessica   St Joseph's - Ba  24:08.11     
54   Chenier, Chantalle   Nouvelle Allianc  24:12.44     
55   Ferri, Alberta   Barrie Central  24:26.07     
56   Conrad, Cari-Lyn   Barrie North  24:44.56     
57   Satoo, Daniella   Holy Trinity - B  24:51.88     
58   Sciscione, Julia   St Joan of Arc -  24:54.48     
59   Bottineau, Chantel   St Theresa’s -  24:54.97     
60   Muralles, Minna   Parry Sound  25:01.61     
61   Walpole, Holly   Banting Memorial  25:09.42     
62   Gilpin, Breanna   Collingwood CI  25:32.30     
63   Leonard, Kate   Penetanguishene  25:41.52     
64   Van Dyk, Samantha   St Thomas Aquina  26:14.13     
65   Joseph, Brianna   Patrick Fogarty  26:19.59     
66   McKelvey, Emily   Gravenhurst  26:20.72     
67   Runge, Lauren   Collingwood CI  26:46.03     
68   Wilks, Kira   Barrie Central  27:12.30     
69   Whyte, Gabrielle   Nouvelle Allianc  27:27.07     
70   Sakac, Karina   Holy Trinity - B  27:32.42     
71   Stroud, Raylan   Huntsville  27:44.12     
72   Weeks, Terri   Parry Sound  27:57.16     
73   Turola, Raychel   Nouvelle Allianc  28:02.63     
74   Murray, Rachel   St Joseph's - Ba  28:19.88     
75   Conway, Haleigh   Nouvelle Allianc  28:20.80     
76   Wright, Gillian   Barrie North  28:21.23     
77   Lepage, Katrina   Nouvelle Allianc  28:21.83     
78   Salliou-Graham, Collee   Nouvelle Allianc  28:24.89     
79   Dykstra, Danielle   Barrie North  28:57.95     
80   Barra, Rebecca   Nouvelle Allianc  29:22.32     
81   Beausoleil, Veronique   Nouvelle Allianc  29:49.82     
82   Petronis, Rasa   Nouvelle Allianc  31:45.04     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Orillia Dist Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 7 5    
2012 16 6    
2011 18 5    
2010 10 4    
2009   4    
Hashtags: #gbssa