Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Midget Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 07:54 |Views: 8842)
 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 28 2010, 10:13 PM
 
GBSSA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2010
Duntroon, ON, CA
 
Womens 2870m XC Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Maddy   Eastview  11:50.36     
2   Bokma, Christina   Innisdale  12:12.47     
3   Campbell, Jenny   Eastview  12:28.59     
4   Woodhouse, Emma   Collingwood CI  12:44.21     
5   Jackson, Tannis   St Joseph's - Ba  12:51.02     
6   Atwood, Ryley   Huntsville  12:54.21     
7   McLaughlin, Tori   Holy Trinity - B  12:54.44     
8   Rae, Mikayla   Orillia District  13:14.48     
9   Short, Jessica   Banting Memorial  13:14.82     
10   Enright, Sophie   Collingwood CI  13:15.10     
11   Smith, Mariah   Huntsville  13:22.31     
12   Walton, Kristy   Bradford  13:23.13     
13   Hatcher, Veronica   Orillia District  13:24.32     
14   Dedels, Teddy   Banting Memorial  13:32.31     
15   Marshall, Sarah   Penetanguishene  13:33.33     
16   Edmunds, Jodie   St Theresa’s -  13:35.27     
17   Madigan, Marisa   Collingwood CI  13:36.95     
18   Tazzeo, Clare   Patrick Fogarty  13:38.63     
19   Seabrook, Paige   St Joan of Arc -  13:40.76     
20   Hale, Katie   St Joan of Arc -  13:43.01     
21   Corcoran, Sara   Barrie Central  13:49.25     
22   Jackson, Amanda   Collingwood CI  13:49.56     
23   Souliere, Maddy   Collingwood CI  13:51.04     
24   Howden, Bella   Barrie North  13:55.39     
25   Bowman, Megan   Orillia District  14:15.27     
26   Severino, Daniella   Holy Trinity - B  14:20.85     
27   Chiotto, Claudia   Holy Trinity - B  14:33.65     
28   Tusz, Claire   Huntsville  14:43.28     
29   Hill, Jessica   St Joseph's - Ba  14:47.11     
30   Hillock, Sarah   Collingwood CI  14:49.45     
31   Selkirk, Samantha   Unity Christian  14:50.65     
32   Toor, Sophie   Barrie Central  14:51.09     
33   Burk, Courtney   Nantyr Shores  14:54.70     
34   Taylor, Runge   Innisdale  15:09.89     
35   Nowocin, Katelyn   Innisdale  15:13.07     
36   Toobey, Rachel   Nantyr Shores  15:21.64     
37   Hutchinson, Torey   Barrie Central  15:36.82     
38   Stroud, Raylan   Huntsville  15:41.33     
39   Leonard, Kate   Penetanguishene  15:44.69     
40   Ferri, Alberta   Barrie Central  15:45.33     
41   Lazar, Chelsea   Bradford  15:46.38     
42   Van Drie, Julia   Banting Memorial  15:46.67     
43   Avola, Alessia   Holy Trinity - B  15:50.64     
44   Hunter, Kelly   Eastview  16:30.84     
45   Whyte, Gabrielle   Nouvelle Allianc  16:31.73     
46   Macfarlane, Bronte   Penetanguishene  16:34.93     
47   Conway, Haleigh   Nouvelle Allianc  16:35.81     
48   Drover, Tatyana   Penetanguishene  16:36.91     
49   Locke, Whitney   Orillia District  16:37.93     
50   McKelvey, Emily   Gravenhurst  17:04.63     
51   McKeown, Sarah   Eastview  17:10.15     
52   Satoo, Daniella   Holy Trinity - B  17:22.89     
53   Tomkinson, Aubrey   St Theresa’s -  17:38.34     
54   Joseph, Brianna   Patrick Fogarty  18:31.00     
55   Runge, Lauren   Collingwood CI  19:06.84     
56   Jones, Emily   Huntsville  20:08.33     
57   Barra, Rebecca   Nouvelle Allianc  21:09.54     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Theresas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 7 2    
2013 11 4    
2012 11 5    
2011 11 6    
2010 9 3    
2009   4    
Hashtags: #ofsaa #gbssa