Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Senior Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011(Length: 13:30 |Views: 46518)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 27th 2011, 2:33am
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Druken, Matthew          St. Joseph's - B  25:25.88     
2   Charbonneau, Luke        St. Thomas Aquin  26:06.02     
3   Hannon, Zack             Collingwood - Co  26:07.30     
4   Ellis, Jonathan          Holy Trinity - B  26:07.56     
5   Settembri, Jonathon      Bear Creek SS  26:45.87     
6   Finlayson, Jack          Twin Lakes - Ori  26:51.41     
7   Bunn, Jonathan           Barrie North CI  27:11.45     
8   Usher, Jordan            Collingwood - Co  27:22.79     
9   Beardsall, Andrew        Banting Memorial  27:26.92     
10   Whitfield, Drew          Twin Lakes - Ori  27:29.27     
11   Buchan, Zach             Twin Lakes - Ori  27:43.70     
12   Agnew, Hunter            Collingwood - Co  27:59.46     
13   Andrews, Duncan          Barrie Central -  28:02.89     
14   Priest, Jacob            Collingwood - Co  28:06.67     
15   Fox, Liam                Collingwood - Co  28:10.60     
16   Allen, Troy              Banting Memorial  28:14.81     
17   Buchan, Jake             Twin Lakes - Ori  28:16.99     
18   Badger, Josh             Parry Sound - Pa  28:27.14     
19   Egerton, Ryley           Innisdale - Barr  28:33.13     
20   Osorio, Ben              Huntsville H S  28:48.08     
21   Stevens, Josh            Huntsville H S  29:01.96     
22   Atwood, Ryan             Huntsville H S  29:13.71     
23   McGrath, Liam            Jean Vanier CHS  29:33.53     
24   Petersen, Zack           Eastview - Barri  29:47.49     
25   Greco, Steven            St. Joseph's - B  29:55.78     
26   Lacey, Cameron           Innisdale - Barr  30:08.09     
27   Hodgson, Jason           Collingwood - Co  30:11.05     
28   Naylor, Richard          Banting Memorial  30:15.69     
29   Swarts, Jacob            Bracebridge & Mu  30:22.98     
30   Stone, Bryan             Huntsville H S  30:48.72     
31   Runge, Kurtis            Collingwood - Co  30:52.39     
32   Beardsall, Ben           Banting Memorial  30:52.68     
33   MacDonald, Kyle          Eastview - Barri  31:07.81     
34   Seikhe, Ashan            Orillia - Orilli  31:13.67     
35   Latimer, Dan             Parry Sound - Pa  31:14.14     
36   Wass, Jack               Collingwood - Co  31:14.42     
37   Thomson, Tyler           Bracebridge & Mu  31:21.54     
38   Ealey-Borsa, Brett       Penetanguishene  31:22.95     
39   Scott, Richard           Collingwood - Co  31:37.07     
40   Kloosterman, Daniel      Unity Christian  31:53.51     
41   Stubbs, Alex             Barrie North CI  31:55.10     
42   Lampe, Declan            St. Thomas Aquin  31:55.93     
43   Aiden, McKee             Innisdale - Barr  31:57.54     
44   Turgeon, Zachary         Parry Sound - Pa  32:13.03     
45   Jones, Dylan             Huntsville H S  32:21.60     
46   Gostick, Taylor          Parry Sound - Pa  32:22.19     
47   Greves, Scott            Collingwood - Co  32:28.13     
48   McLean, Jake             Innisdale - Barr  32:29.35     
49   Banks-Stanton, Shawn     Collingwood - Co  32:46.14     
50   Noakes, Jarrett          Bradford - Bradf  32:49.26     
51   Eisses, Andrew           Unity Christian  32:49.81     
52   Summers, Tyler           Bracebridge & Mu  32:54.46     
53   Swire, Mike              Barrie Central -  33:08.40     
54   Newman, Mitchell         Collingwood - Co  33:13.11     
55   Desroches, Evan          Collingwood - Co  33:22.50     
56   Middaugh, Noah           Bear Creek SS  33:26.04     
57   Johnson, Daikan          St. Theresa - Mi  33:27.19     
58   Bryan, Matt              Collingwood - Co  33:30.93     
59   Lewis, Matt              St. Theresa - Mi  33:35.85     
60   Hecking, Nick            Bradford - Bradf  33:41.14     
61   Fines, Will              Eastview - Barri  34:00.92     
62   Phillips, Brandon        Collingwood - Co  34:01.96     
63   Luft, Isaac              Park Street CI  34:02.65     
64   Saunders, Ben            Nottawasaga Pine  34:14.42     
65   Chatham, Sam             Jean Vanier CHS  34:21.59     
66   Dawson, Steven           Gravenhurst - Gr  34:23.38     
67   Commodore, James         Elmvale - Elmval  34:23.81     
68   Goodier, Ben             Park Street CI  34:32.58     
69   Ernst, Stephen           Jean Vanier CHS  34:37.56     
70   Henry, Mathieu           Parry Sound - Pa  34:38.15     
71   Long, Scott              Bracebridge & Mu  34:51.56     
72   Harasym, Simon           Parry Sound - Pa  34:54.26     
73   Norman, Patrick          Huntsville H S  34:55.34     
74   Matthews, Steven         Huntsville H S  34:58.00     
75   Easton, Kevin            Twin Lakes - Ori  35:05.19     
76   Tomlinson, David         Bear Creek SS  35:25.48     
77   Walsh, Bradley           Banting Memorial  35:35.32     
78   Draper, Dan              Eastview - Barri  35:41.17     
79   Lusty, Eli               Orillia - Orilli  35:43.27     
80   Fyfe, Adam               Park Street CI  36:07.12     
81   Villareal, Mark          Holy Trinity - B  36:18.54     
82   Printess, Tyler          Innisdale - Barr  36:25.41     
83   McNeice, Ian             Barrie North CI  36:42.48     
84   Reid, Emmerson           Barrie North CI  36:42.87     
85   Jones, Joshua            Midland SS  36:43.50     
86   MacMillan, Nick          Parry Sound - Pa  36:57.88     
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 2    
2013 2 4    
2012 5 5    
2011 9 3    
2010 9 3    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#gbssa