Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (24)
View
News (31)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 15 2010, 10:17 PM
 
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational - Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Pammet, Austin   St Peter's - Pet  18:34.00     1
2   Bates, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  18:42.00     2
3   Dobie, Michael   St Mary's - Cobo  18:45.00     3
4   Graham, Jordan   Adam Scott  18:54.00     4
5   Babcock, Joeb   Quinte  18:58.00     5
6   Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl  19:10.00     6
7   Jane, Aaron   Bayside  19:19.00     7
8   MacDonald, Austin   Bayside  19:52.00     8
9   Soyic, Adrian   Regiopolis-Notre  19:53.00     9
10   Duim, Gared   St Peter's - Pet  20:43.00     10
11   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  20:50.00     11
12   Denison, Mike   Nicholson  20:53.00     13
12   Murray, Curtis   St Theresa - Bel  20:53.00     12
14   Scholey, Aiden   Adam Scott  21:01.00     14
15   McGregor, Jack   St Thomas Aquina  21:06.00     15
15   Chambers, Anthony   Centennial Secon  21:06.00     16
17   Murphy, Owen   St Peter's - Pet  21:16.00     17
18   Booth, Cam   Adam Scott  21:19.00     18
19   Thompson, Tyler   IE Weldon  21:20.00     19
20   Bolduc, Michael   Nicholson  21:24.00     20
21   Janack, Graham   Bowmanville  21:27.00     21
22   Micieli, Justin   Adam Scott  21:32.00     22
23   Dundass, Jordan   Port Hope  21:37.00     23
23   McKinney, Kevan   Nicholson  21:37.00     24
25   Pracsovics, Daniel   Cobourg West  21:38.00     25
26   Heffernen, Blake   Cobourg West  21:41.00     26
27   Saunders, Jared   Cobourg West  21:43.00     27
28   MacDonald, Chris   East Northumberl  21:45.00     28
29   Burume, Yves   Regiopolis-Notre  21:50.00     29
30   Murphy, Sandy   IE Weldon  21:53.00     30
31   Forward, Cameron   North Hastings  21:56.00     31
32   Moran, Liam   St Stephens  21:57.00     32
33   Koetje, Nick   Cobourg East  22:08.00     33
34   Hoshina, Kenyu   Trinity College  22:17.00     34
35   Currins, Davin   Lindsay  22:20.00     35
36   Bulman, Tyler   Crestwood  22:22.00     36
37   Macneil, Adam   IE Weldon  22:35.00     37
38   Butler, John   Bayside  22:39.00     38
39   Speckert, Conrad   Trinity College  23:02.00     39
40   Hefnawi, Oussama   Kingston  23:08.00     40
41   Telford, Sam   Crestwood  23:09.00     41
42   Fuadarrama, Josue   Centennial Secon  23:13.00     42
43   Alderdice, Brandon   East Northumberl  23:17.00     43
44   Webster, Kyle   Lindsay  23:20.00     44
45   McGale, Ryan   East Northumberl  23:26.00     45
46   Sorenson, David   IE Weldon  23:35.00     46
47   Brooks, Austin   St Peter's - Pet  23:36.00     47
48   Bergin, Brad   Adam Scott  23:50.00     48
49   Graham, Zach   St Theresa - Bel  23:56.00     49
50   Metcalfe, Niklas   St Peter's - Pet  24:04.00     50
51   Johnson, Trey   Crestwood  24:07.00     51
52   Kellar, Luke   Cobourg West  24:42.00     52
53   Human, Max   Adam Scott  24:49.00     54
53   O'Byrne, Riley   Adam Scott  24:49.00     53
55   Atkin, Tom   East Northumberl  25:27.00     55
56   Messom, Charlie   Bayfield Homes -  26:00.00     56

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 9 3    
2013 91 8    
2012 138 19    
2011 92 17    
2010 24 19    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #quinte