Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 15 2010, 10:31 PM
 
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational - Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
 
Womens 5k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Cassidy, Carlee   St Thomas Aquina  19:01.00     1
2   Lowthian, Amanda   Centennial Secon  19:43.00     2
3   Daley, Stephanie   St Peter's - Pet  20:02.00     3
4   Potts, Monica   St Thomas Aquina  20:29.00     4
5   Riley, Emma   Nicholson  20:38.00     6
5   Gossage, Michela   Sydenham  20:38.00     5
7   Carmichael, Victoria   St Peter's - Pet  20:40.00     7
8   Saunders, Kelsey   Cobourg West  20:48.00     8
9   MacDonald, Mary   Regiopolis-Notre  20:56.00     9
10   Brown, madeleine   Adam Scott  20:58.00     10
11   Jaros, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  21:00.00     11
12   Michels, Avery   Regiopolis-Notre  21:02.00     12
12   Fitzgerald, Arielle   Bayside  21:02.00     13
14   Kowal, Kayte-Lyn   Adam Scott  21:23.00     14
15   Lapierre, Brianna   Holy Cross Cath  21:33.00     15
16   Moffatt, Jill   St Thomas Aquina  21:42.00     16
17   Frouws, Rachel   Cobourg East  21:51.00     17
18   Hein, Amy   IE Weldon  21:57.00     18
19   Jeannet, Juliette   Bayside  21:59.00     19
20   Kozub, katie   Lindsay  22:01.00     20
21   Stockermans, Amy   St Paul's - Tren  22:16.00     21
22   Wallace, Jade   East Northumberl  22:23.00     22
23   Young, Renee   St Thomas Aquina  22:33.00     23
24   Farnden, Jessica   East Northumberl  22:40.00     24
25   Grey, Rebecca   Cobourg West  22:50.00     25
26   Howard, Laura   East Northumberl  22:56.00     26
27   Parks, Rachel   Centre Hastings  22:59.00     27
28   Simpson, Elva   East Northumberl  23:03.00     28
29   Flynn, Makenna   St Thomas Aquina  23:07.00     29
30   Roorda, Kaymin   La Salle - Kings  23:11.00     30
31   Sinclair, Esme   Holy Cross Cath  23:12.00     31
32   Solmes, Ashley   Bayside  23:18.00     32
33   Cziranka-Crooks, Danic   Cobourg West  23:19.00     33
34   Kerr, Lacey   Bowmanville  23:28.00     34
35   Allward, Mary   Regiopolis-Notre  23:31.00     35
36   Tibbutt, Amanda   Sydenham  23:33.00     38
36   Kiley, Meghan   Loyalist  23:33.00     37
36   Williams, Lindsay   Trinity College  23:33.00     36
39   Hellier, Ellie   St Mary's - Cobo  23:36.00     39
40   Roberts, Emily   Adam Scott  23:39.00     40
41   Lawrence, Kelsey   Bayside  23:44.00     41
42   Boisjoli, Talya   Trinity College  23:50.00     42
43   Harris, Paige   Cobourg West  23:51.00     43
44   Florian, Anna   Trinity College  23:58.00     44
45   Huffman, Abbey   St Theresa - Bel  24:00.00     45
46   Frotten, Esther   St Stephens  24:04.00     46
47   Dart, Leslie   St Thomas Aquina  24:14.00     47
48   McKinney, Madison   Nicholson  24:15.00     48
49   Tetzlaff, Emily   Trenton  24:17.00     49
49   Wood, Chelsie   Prince Edward Co  24:17.00     50
51   Dinnage, Melissa   Cobourg West  24:21.00     51
51   Jewell, Hillary   Lindsay  24:21.00     52
53   Kardel, Kira   Bayside  24:25.00     53
54   Toope, Melanie   Cobourg West  24:29.00     54
55   Bradeen, Emily   Trinity College  24:37.00     55
56   Cleave, Sarah   Bayside  24:42.00     56
57   Frouws, Amanda   Cobourg East  24:44.00     57
57   Jones, Kate   Trinity College  24:44.00     58
59   Mahoney-Ashberr, Micai   Centennial Secon  24:46.00     59
60   Falla, Jill   East Northumberl  24:56.00     60
61   Quinn, Bella   Regiopolis-Notre  24:58.00     61
62   Wismer, Helen   Bayside  25:01.00     62
63   Duncan, Leeann   Bayside  25:19.00     63
64   Dibbitts, Taylor   East Northumberl  25:22.00     64
65   Rumsam, Rachel   East Northumberl  25:46.00     65
65   Pilon, Terryn   Adam Scott  25:46.00     66
67   Stock, Kate   Trinity College  25:51.00     67
68   Lacroix, Samantha   Trinity College  25:52.00     68
69   Starling, Sam   Lindsay  25:58.00     69
70   Schwarz, Laura   Centennial Secon  26:00.00     70
71   Matthews, Claire   Cobourg East  26:03.00     71
72   Stapley, Katrina   Centre Hastings  26:19.00     72
73   Eagleson, Danielle   Bowmanville  26:31.00     73
74   Sainz, Michelle   Trinity College  26:35.00     74
75   Gildemeister, Nora   Bayside  26:37.00     75
76   White, Snow   Individual / Una  26:40.00     76
77   Abrams, jess   Cobourg East  26:42.00     77
78   Ryley, Taite   Crestwood  26:46.00     78
79   Courneyea, Taryn   St Theresa - Bel  26:53.00     79
80   Hill, Elizabeth   Sydenham  26:58.00     80
81   Courneyea, Mindy   St Theresa - Bel  27:22.00     81
82   Austin, Ellen   Trinity College  27:41.00     82
83   Haus, Lea   Centennial Secon  28:13.00     83
84   Bartsch, Emily   Loyalist  28:14.00     84
84   Serna, Maria   Centennial Secon  28:14.00     85
86   Clemits, Emily   Holy Trinity - C  28:45.00     86
87   Reid, Emily   Centre Hastings  29:02.00     87
88   Pinkett, Kaitlyn   St Thomas Aquina  29:12.00     88
89   Pelletier, Kayleen   Bayside  29:13.00     89
90   Gallant, Heather   St Stephens  29:39.00     90
91   Charlotte-Holst, Eva   Quinte  29:55.00     91
92   Kijowski, Yasmin   Regiopolis-Notre  29:56.00     92
93   Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel  30:12.00     93
94   Moher, Megan   Nicholson  30:20.00     94
95   Bolter, Anna   Adam Scott  31:06.00     95
96   Donovan, Tori   Trinity College  32:34.00     96

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 1    
2013 11 5    
2012 9 10    
2011 19 9    
2010 10 7    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #quinte