Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 15th 2010, 11:19pm
 
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational - Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
 
Mens 6800m XC Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Holden, Nick   Quinte  23:01.00     1
2   Hein, Andy   IE Weldon  23:02.00     2
3   Parker, Kaelan   Centennial Secon  23:16.00     3
4   Miller, Jordan   Prince Edward Co  23:36.00     4
4   Denny, James   St Theresa - Bel  23:36.00     5
6   White, Andrew   St Peter's - Pet  23:37.00     6
7   Holgate, Dakota   Quinte  24:03.00     7
8   Laundry, Jack   Bayside  24:10.00     8
9   Allan, Will   Kingston  24:14.00     9
10   Rabkin, Max   Trinity College  24:15.00     10
11   Andrin, Hunter   Kingston  24:20.00     11
12   Spencer, Brandon   Lindsay  24:24.00     12
13   DeHaan, Justin   Centennial Secon  25:06.00     13
14   O'Neill, Sebie   St Thomas Aquina  25:13.00     14
15   Hillyer, Justin   East Northumberl  25:15.00     15
16   Reinhardt, Mackenzie   North Hastings  25:28.00     16
17   Medhurst, Ryan   St Thomas Aquina  25:30.00     17
18   Merilainen, Andre   Trenton  25:35.00     18
19   Langley, Will   Regiopolis-Notre  25:41.00     19
20   Ste Marie, Etienne   ES Marc Garneau  25:50.00     20
21   Parker, Curtis   Quinte  25:56.00     21
22   Jaros, Nathan   La Salle - Kings  26:02.00     22
23   Waltner, Chris   Holy Cross Cath  26:12.00     24
23   Edwards, Cameron   Holy Trinity - C  26:12.00     23
25   Ridenour, Robert   St Thomas Aquina  26:20.00     25
26   Marshall, Brett   St Thomas Aquina  26:23.00     26
27   Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope  26:31.00     27
28   Roth, Shawn   East Northumberl  26:50.00     29
28   Kenney, Luke   Holy Cross Cath  26:50.00     28
30   Reid, Trevor   Nicholson  26:51.00     30
31   Allin, Ben   ES Marc Garneau  26:58.00     31
32   Holleran, Spencer   Bayside  27:06.00     32
33   Brett, Adam   Holy Cross Cath  27:16.00     33
34   Bancroft, Eric   Sydenham  27:19.00     34
35   Robb, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  27:21.00     35
35   Youmans, Jay   Trinity College  27:21.00     36
37   Blom, Ryan   East Northumberl  27:39.00     37
38   Helfer, Luc   East Northumberl  27:40.00     38
39   Brown, Nick   St Thomas Aquina  27:44.00     39
40   Reid, RJ   Loyalist  27:49.00     40
41   Sauve, Miles   Loyalist  27:56.00     41
42   Metzger, Zach   North Hastings  28:01.00     43
42   Ostraskie, Dylan   Prince Edward Co  28:01.00     42
44   Tan, Jeremy   Regiopolis-Notre  28:14.00     44
45   Therien-Lavoie, Maxime   ES Marc Garneau  28:15.00     45
46   Dubeau, Brett   Centennial Secon  28:20.00     46
47   Russell, Patrick   Sydenham  28:22.00     47
48   Ten-holder, Steven   Regiopolis-Notre  28:26.00     48
49   Renaud, Alex   ES Marc Garneau  28:34.00     49
50   O'Neill, Nici   St Thomas Aquina  28:37.00     50
51   McLaughlin, Devin   North Hastings  28:39.00     51
51   St - Amant, Mathieu   ES Marc Garneau  28:39.00     52
53   Sidhu, Chandan   Trenton  28:42.00     53
54   Elit, Gabriel   ES Marc Garneau  28:47.00     54
55   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  29:04.00     55
56   White, Jake   St Stephens  29:16.00     56
57   Patterson, Neil   St Thomas Aquina  29:17.00     57
58   Sauve, Andrew   Loyalist  29:18.00     59
58   Mailhot, Xavier   ES Marc Garneau  29:18.00     58
60   Clements, Sam   Moira  29:20.00     60
61   Ford, Jacob   Cobourg West  29:27.00     61
62   Desrocers, Jacob   Centennial Secon  29:33.00     62
63   St. Pierre, Johnathan   Prince Edward Co  29:43.00     63
64   Walsh, Matt   Regiopolis-Notre  29:44.00     64
65   Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl  29:46.00     66
65   Ingram, Tyler   Regiopolis-Notre  29:46.00     65
67   Pepper, Chris   Trinity College  29:48.00     68
67   Day, Wesley   Trinity College  29:48.00     67
69   Vermeulen, Paul   Trinity College  29:49.00     69
70   Bueckert, Dane   Quinte  30:05.00     70
71   Birchard, Alex   Nicholson  30:17.00     71
72   Phillips, Peter   Centre Hastings  30:19.00     72
73   Mouse, Micky   Individual / Una  30:39.00     73
74   Gerrow, Brad   Lindsay  30:54.00     75
74   Adams, Mike   Sydenham  30:54.00     74
76   Keiper, Ian   Trinity College  31:08.00     76
77   Farrell, Matt   East Northumberl  31:15.00     77
78   Starr, Joey   Holy Trinity - C  31:16.00     78
79   Flynn, Braeden   St Theresa - Bel  31:29.00     79
80   Edgar, John   IE Weldon  31:36.00     80
81   Mackie, Josh   Kenner Collegiat  31:43.00     81
82   Hoskins, Tim   Centennial Secon  31:50.00     82
83   Lee, Curtis   Adam Scott  32:02.00     83
83   Pacheco, Adriann   La Salle - Kings  32:02.00     84
85   Adams, Michael   Holy Trinity - C  32:03.00     85
86   Du-Perre-Levesq, Mathi   ES Marc Garneau  32:06.00     86
87   Gaudet, Steve   Moira  32:08.00     87
88   Forcier, Eric   St Paul's - Tren  32:11.00     88
89   Miller, Jason   Trenton  32:32.00     89
90   O'Reilly, Simon   Regiopolis-Notre  32:33.00     90
91   Clarke, Jaret   Centennial Secon  32:40.00     91
92   Tan, Elliot   Regiopolis-Notre  32:46.00     93
92   Procee, Josh   Cobourg West  32:46.00     92
94   Lacharite, Erik   Holy Cross Cath  33:12.00     94
95   Lyon, Wes   St Theresa - Bel  33:23.00     95
96   LaCroix, Devin   St Theresa - Bel  33:26.00     96
97   Donadel, Brandon   St Stephens  33:34.00     97
98   Zhang, Josh   Moira  33:47.00     98
99   Abrams, Cole   Loyalist  33:48.00     99
100   Taggett, Josh   Cobourg East  33:52.00     100
101   McCallum, Alan   Loyalist  33:55.00     101
102   Spalleta, James   St Paul's - Tren  34:13.00     102
103   Hefnawi, Badr   Kingston  34:15.00     103
104   Kearnan, Jake   Holy Trinity - C  34:23.00     104
105   Young- Husband, Andrew   Holy Trinity - C  34:56.00     105
106   Huffman, Nathan   St Theresa - Bel  35:24.00     106
107   Fast, Matthew   Cobourg West  35:41.00     107
108   Thamas, Anthony   Trenton  35:53.00     108
109   Grat, Logan   Sydenham  35:58.00     109
110   Myers, Riley   Kenner Collegiat  36:23.00     110
111   Guy, John   East Northumberl  36:55.00     111
112   Norris, Kyle   Centennial Secon  38:15.00     112
113   Paul, Basil   Bayfield Homes -  38:36.00     113
114   Donadel, Corey   St Stephens  41:59.00     114
115   Kellar, Joe   Bayfield Homes -  45:19.00     115
116   Smith, Laney   Bayfield Homes -  48:30.00     116

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 20 5    
2013 71 8    
2012 52 17    
2011 72 14    
2010 20 13    
2009   3    
Hashtags:#quinte