Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010(Length: 13:12 |Views: 9616)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 27 2010, 10:18 PM
 
COSSA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2010
Goodrich-Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
 
Mens 6800m XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 793 Miller, Jordan   Prince Edward Co  23:25.00     1
2 710 Hein, Andy   IE Weldon  23:35.00     2
3 880 Denny, James   St Theresa - Bel  23:40.00     3
4 743 Spencer, Brandon   Lindsay  23:53.00     4
5 807 Holden, Nick   Quinte  24:03.00     5
6 511 Laundry, Jack   Bayside  24:22.00     6
7 842 White, Andrew   St Peter's - Pet  24:25.00     7
8 728 Bolton, Connor   Lakefield Dist -  24:32.00     8
9 808 Holgate, Dakota   Quinte  24:40.00     9
10 646 Hillyer, Justin   East Northumberl  24:50.00     10
11 856 O'Neill, Sebie   St Thomas Aquina  24:59.00     11
12 536 DeHaan, Justin   Centennial Secon  25:21.00     12
13 550 Parker, Kaelan   Centennial Secon  25:26.00     13
14 781 Reinhardt, Mackenz   North Hastings  25:35.00     14
15 682 Ste Marie, Etienne   Marc Garneau - T  25:49.00     15
16 903 Merilainen, Andre   Trenton  25:51.00     16
17 572 Moore, Jeremy   Clarke  26:04.00     17
18 860 Ridenour, Robert   St Thomas Aquina  26:05.00     18
19 852 Medhurst, Ryan   St Thomas Aquina  26:17.00     19
20 810 Parker, Curtis   Quinte  26:31.00     20
21 672 Allin, Ben   Marc Garneau - T  26:39.00     21
22 733 Shewen, Lucas   Lakefield Dist -  26:42.00     22
23 850 Marshall, Brett   St Thomas Aquina  26:49.00     23
24 658 Roth, Shawn   East Northumberl  26:52.00     24
25 505 Holleran, Spencer   Bayside  27:00.00     25
26 812 Semark, Dylan   Quinte  27:06.00     26
27 786 Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope  27:08.00     27
28 844 Brown, Nick   St Thomas Aquina  27:13.00     28
29 645 Helfer, Luc   East Northumberl  27:18.00     29
30 731 Milne, Kelly   Lakefield Dist -  27:21.00     30
31 773 Reid, Trevor   Nicholson  27:22.00     31
31 795 Grant, Coulton   East Northumberl  27:22.00     32
33 897 Schick, Mike   St Theresa - Bel  27:32.00     33
34 634 Blom, Ryan   East Northumberl  28:04.00     34
35 537 Desrochers, Jacob   Centennial Secon  28:10.00     35
36 732 Noble, Adam   Lakefield Dist -  28:22.00     36
37 527 Risbrough, Klarke   Brock  28:26.00     37
38 797 Crosby, Sidney   Individual / Una  28:38.00     38
39 506 Hough, Jamie   Bayside  28:39.00     39
40 683 Therien-Lavoie, Ma   Marc Garneau - T  28:50.00     40
41 677 Mailhot, Xavier   Marc Garneau - T  28:52.00     41
42 794 Ostraskie, Dylan   Prince Edward Co  28:57.00     43
42 538 Dubeau, Brett   Centennial Secon  28:57.00     42
44 655 Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl  29:04.00     44
44 778 McLaughlin, Devin   North Hastings  29:04.00     45
46 906 Sidhu, Chandan   Trenton  29:18.00     46
47 593 Fast, Matt   Cobourg West  29:22.00     47
47 855 O'Neill, Nici   St Thomas Aquina  29:22.00     48
49 680 Renaud, Alex   Marc Garneau - T  29:24.00     49
50 525 Jonew, Brandon   Brock  29:25.00     50
51 681 St - Amant, Mathie   Marc Garneau - T  29:26.00     51
52 749 Clements, Sam   Moira  29:32.00     52
53 804 Bueckert, Dane   Quinte  29:54.00     53
54 553 Ray, Shawn   Centennial Secon  30:35.00     54
55 726 Slade, Anthony   Kenner Collegiat  30:36.00     55
56 915 Do, Peter   Peterborough  30:37.00     56
57 477 Redhead, Sam   Adam Scott  31:00.00     57
58 471 Lee, Curtis   Adam Scott  31:04.00     58
59 545 Hoskins, Tim   Centennial Secon  31:06.00     59
60 706 Edgar, John   IE Weldon  31:10.00     60
61 727 Thomas, Ted   Kenner Collegiat  31:16.00     61
62 571 Klem, Kyle   Clarke  31:28.00     62
63 889 Jones, Luke   St Theresa - Bel  31:34.00     63
64 902 Laite, Logan   Trenton  31:36.00     64
65 565 Phillips, Peter   Centre Hastings  31:50.00     65
66 675 Elit, Gabriel   Marc Garneau - T  31:55.00     66
67 905 Miller, Jason   Trenton  32:13.00     67
67 892 Lyon, Wes   St Theresa - Bel  32:13.00     68
69 883 Flynn, Braeden   St Theresa - Bel  32:19.00     69
70 863 Forcier, Eric   St Paul's - Tren  32:30.00     70
71 535 Clarke, Jaret   Centennial Secon  32:31.00     71
72 737 Gerrow, Brad   Lindsay  32:49.00     72
73 872 Spalleta, James   St Paul's - Tren  32:51.00     73
73 756 Zhang, Josh   Moira  32:51.00     74
75 806 Edwards, Nate   Quinte  32:56.00     75
76 759 Birchard, Alex   Nicholson  33:00.00     76
77 796 St. Pierre, Johnat   Prince Edward Co  33:42.00     77
78 609 Procee, Josh   Cobourg West  33:54.00     78
79 548 Minh, Duc   Centennial Secon  34:09.00     79
80 841 Whipp, Paul   St Peter's - Pet  34:20.00     81
80 843 White, Matt   St Peter's - Pet  34:20.00     80
82 486 Paul, Basil   Bayfield Homes -  34:56.00     82
83 725 Robertson, Chris   Kenner Collegiat  34:58.00     83
84 891 LaCroix, Devin   St Theresa - Bel  35:07.00     84
85 549 Norris, Kyle   Centennial Secon  35:09.00     85
86 570 Golding, matt   Clarke  36:04.00     86
87 908 Thamas, Anthony   Trenton  36:45.00     87
88 888 Huffman, Nathan   St Theresa - Bel  36:51.00     88
89 644 Guy, John -henry   East Northumberl  38:45.00     89
90 724 Myers, Riley   Kenner Collegiat  39:29.00     90
91 615 Toyne, Mitch   Cobourg West  40:46.00     92
91 597 Harrison, Cody   Cobourg West  40:46.00     91
93 487 Smith, Laney   Bayfield Homes -  42:42.00     93
94 750 Gaudet, Steve   Moira  43:29.00     94
94 882 Finkle, Bobby   St Theresa - Bel  43:29.00     95

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 2    
2013 56 8    
2012 79 16    
2011 49 14    
2010 16 12    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #cossa #ofsaa