Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 30 2010, 12:40 AM
 
EOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
 
Mens 7100m XC Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Johnston, Riley   Fellowes  25:10.00     1
2   Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands  25:13.00     2
3   O'Sullivan, Dylan   Sydenham  25:15.00     3
4   Morgan, Blair   Ernestown  25:32.00     4
5   Cashin, David   Fellowes  25:43.00     5
6   McKellar, Kyle   Frontenac  25:46.00     6
7   Levac, Cam   Frontenac  25:52.00     7
8   Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands  25:59.00     8
9   Walters, Shawn   Renfrew  26:05.00     9
10   Nolan, Tyler   Thousand Islands  26:06.00     10
11   Craig, Ewan   Mackenzie  26:09.00     11
12   Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew  26:09.00     12
13   Everett, Childs   Gananoque  26:18.00     13
14   Parsons, Scott   Arnprior  26:19.00     14
15   Stowe, Symon   Almonte  26:21.00     15
16   Andrin, Hunter   Kingston  26:23.00     16
17   Allan, Will   Kingston  26:27.00     17
18   MacPherson, Stuart   Fellowes  26:36.00     18
19   Wilkie, Alex   Notre Dame Cath  26:41.00     19
20   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  26:57.00     20
21   Topping, Colin   Renfrew  27:00.00     21
22   Dionne, Anthony   Frontenac  27:02.00     22
23   Lebanister, Ty   General Panet  27:09.00     23
24   Jaspers-Fayer, Sam   Thousand Islands  27:17.00     24
25   Cooper, Robert   Brockville Colle  27:22.00     25
26   Vanderholst, Patrick   Sydenham  27:24.00     26
27   Mackinon, Lloyd   Kingston  27:28.00     27
28   Quosdorf, Kristian   Cornwall  27:30.00     28
29   Langley, Will   Regiopolis-Notre  27:31.00     29
30   Cauley, Chris   Thousand Islands  27:34.00     30
31   Scattolon, Vincent   St John's - Pert  27:42.00     31
32   Cameron, Jacob   Glengarry  27:44.00     32
33   Parsons, David   Arnprior  27:47.00     33
34   Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew  27:47.00     34
35   Bahm, Scott   Thousand Islands  27:57.00     35
36   Ferguson, Tim   Gananoque  27:58.00     36
37   Richmond, Chris   Thousand Islands  28:00.00     37
38   Steel, Matt   Brockville Colle  28:21.00     38
39   Lister, Kyle   La Citadelle  28:24.00     39
40   Pecoskie, Frank   Bishop Smith  28:27.00     40
41   Martin, Andrew   Frontenac  28:28.00     41
42   Simms, Derek   North Dundas  28:29.00     42
43   Twardek, Will   Arnprior  28:30.00     43
44   Waltner, Chris   Holy Cross Cath  28:45.00     44
45   Jaros, Nathan   La Salle - Kings  28:45.00     45
46   Everson, Phil   Cornwall  28:55.00     46
47   Grandy, Josh   Bishop Smith  28:58.00     47
48   Dejong, Scott   Thousand Islands  28:59.00     48
49   Simms, Brent   North Dundas  29:00.00     49
50   Elliott, Daniel   Rideau - Elgin  29:04.00     50
51   Jeaurond, William   Glengarry  29:05.00     51
52   Webster, Syd   Kingston  29:07.00     52
53   Kenny, Luke   Holy Cross Cath  29:08.00     53
54   Raymond, Nathan   Frontenac  29:10.00     54
55   Hickling, Conner   Ange-Gabriel  29:16.00     55
56   Robb, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  29:25.00     56
57   Bancroft, Eric   Sydenham  29:30.00     57
58   Mombouquette, Matt   Regiopolis-Notre  29:30.00     58
59   Marshall, Christopher   Brockville Colle  29:32.00     59
60   Boileau, Tylor   Holy Trinity Cat  29:33.00     60
61   Russell, Patrick   Sydenham  29:35.00     61
62   Taylor, Grant   Carleton Place  29:38.00     62
63   Lecompte-Quennevill, E   L’Escale  29:41.00     63
64   Brett, Adam   Holy Cross Cath  29:44.00     64
65   Barr, Logan   Kingston  29:46.00     65
66   Reid, RJ   Loyalist  29:47.00     66
67   Andrews, John   Renfrew  29:56.00     67
68   Picard, Nicola   Plantagenet  29:57.00     68
69   Delage, Victor   North Dundas  30:03.00     69
70   Hoerdt, Spencer   Carleton Place  30:13.00     70
71   Serviss, Scott   Fellowes  30:14.00     71
72   Cameron, Justin   Arnprior  30:16.00     72
73   Chaussi, Liam   Holy Trinity Cat  30:17.00     73
74   Green, Jason   Arnprior  30:20.00     74
75   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  30:33.00     75
76   Gardner, Justin   Bishop Smith  30:33.00     76
77   Morgan, Josh   Russell  30:36.00     77
78   Brazeau, Lance   Brockville Colle  30:47.00     78
79   Howlett, Avery   Loyalist  30:59.00     79
80   Sauve, Miles   Loyalist  30:59.00     80
81   Burton, Brad   Thousand Islands  31:05.00     81
82   Walsh, Matt   Regiopolis-Notre  31:06.00     82
83   Ingram, Tyler   Regiopolis-Notre  31:11.00     83
84   Sauve, Drew   Loyalist  31:14.00     84
85   Smith, Kyle   Fellowes  31:15.00     85
86   Frausin, Nick   General Panet  31:21.00     86
87   Overton, T.J.   Notre Dame Cath  31:34.00     87
88   Stubbings, Josh   North Dundas  31:36.00     88
89   Kellar, Stuart   Renfrew  31:37.00     89
90   Hitsman, Harry   North Grenville  31:39.00     90
91   Plant, Dakota   St John's - Pert  31:45.00     91
92   Baker, Taylor   Gananoque  32:13.00     92
93   Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands  32:17.00     93
94   Hugli, Alastair   Fellowes  32:20.00     94
95   Naylor, Kyle   Smiths Falls  32:35.00     95
96   Steer, Luke   Mackenzie  32:38.00     96
97   Kravechek, Mike   Perth  32:38.00     97
98   Schut, Adrian   Almonte  32:50.00     98
99   Toppings, Jeremy   Ange-Gabriel  32:55.00     99
100   Hickling, Trevor   Ange-Gabriel  33:00.00     100
101   Nazerally, Kian   Rockland  33:18.00     101
102   Osborne, Cole   Bayridge  33:20.00     102
103   Martins, Tyler   Holy Cross Cath  33:23.00     103
104   Smith, Tanner   Carleton Place  33:25.00     104
105   MacCormack, Aaron   Fellowes  33:26.00     105
106   Doreleyors, Garrett   Rideau - Elgin  33:27.00     106
107   McCabe, Andrew   Holy Trinity Cat  33:30.00     107
108   Adams, Mike   Sydenham  33:31.00     108
109   Vyse, Jeff   Perth  33:31.00     109
110   Jones, Ethan   Perth  33:32.00     110
111   Nadeau, Nick   Perth  33:32.00     111
112   Gibbons, Kyle   Perth  33:34.00     112
113   Knox, Mike   Carleton Place  33:40.00     113
114   Byrne, Willy   Carleton Place  33:41.00     114
115   Locke, Jesse   Thousand Islands  33:47.00     115
116   Laffitte, Yohan   L’Escale  33:51.00     116
117   Locke, Jeremy   Ange-Gabriel  34:02.00     117
118   Hodges, Alex   Ange-Gabriel  34:09.00     118
119   Morgan, Cody   North Dundas  34:11.00     119
120   Ferguson, Brad   Almonte  34:14.00     120
121   Pacheco, Adriann   La Salle - Kings  34:17.00     121
122   Muscedere, Brian   Loyalist  34:20.00     122
123   Moore, Alex   General Panet  34:26.00     123
124   Beattie, Mitchell   Rockland  34:44.00     124
125   Graf, Logan   Sydenham  34:45.00     125
126   McCallum, Alan   Loyalist  34:50.00     126
127   Richardson, Derek   St Thomas Aquina  34:52.00     127
128   Vibert-Adams, Warren   Almonte  35:05.00     128
129   Johnston, Brendan   Almonte  35:13.00     129
130   Powell, Justin   Rockland  35:20.00     130
131   Tordengren, Magne   L’Escale  35:30.00     131
132   Pilon, Alex   Holy Trinity Cat  35:31.00     132
133   Poirier, Michael   Glengarry  35:44.00     133
134   Mitchell, Alex   Bishop Smith  35:53.00     134
135   Lacharite, Erik   Holy Cross Cath  35:56.00     135
136   Galamb, Chris   Napanee  36:08.00     136
137   Milne, Garrett   North Dundas  36:09.00     137
138   Donnelly, Korey   St Thomas Aquina  36:13.00     138
139   Slack, Dylan   Athens  36:16.00     139
140   Smallpiece, David   Madawaska Valley  36:20.00     140
141   Kranz, Jesse   Madawaska Valley  36:28.00     141
142   Shikatani, Richard   Renfrew  36:29.00     142
143   Gallant, Jeremy   Bishop Smith  36:35.00     143
144   Tremblay, Daniel   Notre Dame Cath  36:45.00     144
145   Jordan, Bryan   St John's - Pert  36:48.00     145
146   Abrams, Cole   Loyalist  36:48.00     146
147   Fraser, Josh   North Grenville  36:59.00     147
148   Thaker, Naren   Notre Dame Cath  37:04.00     148
149   Denomme, David   Rockland  37:07.00     149
150   Sonnenburg, Blair   Almonte  37:13.00     150
151   Hefnawi, Badr   Kingston  37:26.00     151
152   LeBlanc, Jeff   Perth  37:28.00     152
153   Dwyer, Riley   Carleton Place  37:32.00     153
154   Toderian, Christopher   Notre Dame Cath  38:49.00     154
155   Munroe, Ethan   Loyalist  38:50.00     155
156   Leafloor, Kyle   Arnprior  39:22.00     156
157   Fox, Bryan   St John's - Pert  39:36.00     157
158   Simser, Hunter   Tagwi  39:36.00     158
159   Smith, Devon   General Panet  39:39.00     159
160   Mavis, Derek   Almonte  40:15.00     160
161   Palmer, Sam   Athens  40:50.00     161
162   Smeall, Steven   Tagwi  41:10.00     162
163   Hutcheson, Alex   Gananoque  41:30.00     163
164   Bright, Colin   St Joseph's - Co  41:42.00     164

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 17 7    
2012 77 11    
2011 51 11    
2010 9 9    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #eossaa