Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 05:51 |Views: 8855)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 30 2010, 08:36 PM
 
EOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Favero, Nicholas   L’Escale  22:20.00     1
2   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  22:59.00     2
3   Commodore, Joshua   St Joseph's - Co  23:08.00     3
4   Mills, Scott   General Panet  23:09.00     4
5   Belore, Nick   Sydenham  23:33.00     5
6   Houle, James   Rockland  23:51.00     6
7   Tremblay, Nic   Sydenham  23:53.00     7
8   Martinat, Kyle   General Panet  23:55.00     8
9   Sawyer, Davis   Regiopolis-Notre  24:00.00     9
10   Beattie, Connor   Rockland  24:01.00     10
11   Eliot, Matt   Frontenac  24:11.00     11
12   Macrow, Eric   Holy Cross Cath  24:31.00     12
13   Crabtree, Brandon   General Panet  24:35.00     13
14   Giroux, Josh   Ernestown  24:38.00     14
15   Monnier, Chris   Sydenham  24:41.00     15
16   Banks, Jacob   North Grenville  24:44.00     16
17   Trautrim, Tanner   General Panet  24:45.00     17
18   Sommerville, Tommy   Perth  24:46.00     18
19   Goulet, Roch   General Panet  25:12.00     19
20   Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands  25:16.00     20
21   Thomson, Keegan   General Panet  25:19.00     21
22   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  25:30.00     22
23   Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands  25:34.00     23
24   Trimble, Joel   St Michael - Kem  25:40.00     24
25   Potvin, Luke   Notre Dame Cath  25:46.00     25
26   Kelly, Tyler   Renfrew  25:47.00     26
27   Brazeau, Kade   Thousand Islands  25:49.00     27
28   Derouchie, Kevin   St Joseph's - Co  25:50.00     28
29   Smith-Frutti, Martin   Regiopolis-Notre  25:56.00     29
30   Beattie, Liam   Renfrew  25:57.00     30
31   Royce, Brandon   General Panet  25:59.00     31
32   Rudderham, Cameron   General Panet  26:00.00     32
33   Onion, Turner   Smiths Falls  26:05.00     33
34   Walsh, Ryan   Regiopolis-Notre  26:07.00     34
35   Asselstine, Steven   Sydenham  26:08.00     35
36   Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands  26:09.00     36
37   Hamilton, Malcolm   Regiopolis-Notre  26:18.00     37
38   Contant, Steph   La Citadelle  26:36.00     38
39   Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands  26:45.00     39
40   Bennett, Connor   Renfrew  26:48.00     40
41   Bell, Jacob   Ernestown  26:50.00     41
42   Smith, Nick   Carleton Place  26:51.00     42
43   O'Neil, Duncan   Loyalist  26:52.00     43
44   Keels, Patrick   Bishop Smith  26:53.00     44
45   Lawrence, Ben   St Joseph's - Co  27:01.00     45
46   Closs, Garrett   Smiths Falls  27:04.00     46
47   Filion, Brennan   Char-Lan Dhs  27:05.00     47
48   Osborne, Jared   Loyalist  27:30.00     48
49   Flagg, Ian   St Mary's - Broc  27:31.00     49
50   Vickery, Patrick   Regiopolis-Notre  27:32.00     50
51   Solar, Aidan   St Joseph's - Co  27:38.00     51
52   Harper, AJ   St Mary's - Broc  27:42.00     52
53   Schulz-Greve, Frederik   Thousand Islands  27:54.00     53
54   Bueley, Patrick   North Dundas  28:16.00     54
55   LePage, Nick   Perth  28:29.00     55
56   Osmond, Bryn   Bishop Smith  28:31.00     56
57   Usher, Blake   Carleton Place  28:35.00     57
58   Barkley, Denzil   Seaway  28:42.00     58
59   Wilkinson, Ben   St Michael - Kem  28:43.00     59
60   Fairbank, Paul   Loyalist  28:46.00     60
61   Cormier, Derick   Holy Trinity Cat  29:10.00     61
62   Martin, Aaron   General Panet  29:11.00     62
63   Switzer, Brad   Bishop Smith  29:12.00     63
64   Orr, Zach   Carleton Place  29:23.00     64
65   McIntyre, Ben   Thousand Islands  29:26.00     65
66   Feng, Jason   Loyalist  29:27.00     66
67   Murray, Michael   Thousand Islands  29:32.00     67
68   Miller, Norman   North Grenville  29:49.00     68
69   Robb, Borden   St John's - Pert  29:50.00     69
70   Stewart, Evan   Bishop Smith  29:51.00     70
71   Wheeler, Darby   St Joseph's - Co  29:53.00     71
72   Polletta, Samuel   Ange-Gabriel  30:38.00     72
73   DeAbreu, Jackson   Arnprior  31:29.00     73
74   Francis, Darien   Napanee  31:31.00     74
75   Munro, Fred   St Mary's - Broc  32:01.00     75
76   Stewart, Ian   Glengarry  32:20.00     76
77   Laframboise, Scott   St Joseph's - Co  32:35.00     77
78   Ashby, Tim   North Dundas  33:00.00     78
79   Gutierrez, Sergio Orti   General Vanier -  33:34.00     79
80   Hall, Ian   Smiths Falls  34:20.00     80
81   Morin, Max   St John's - Pert  34:58.00     81
82   Beimers, Joel   St Joseph's - Co  35:01.00     82
83   Jeyachandran, Inthujan   General Vanier -  35:15.00     83
84   Southworth, Josh   St Joseph's - Co  35:44.00     84
85   Brown, Lachlan   Carleton Place  35:49.00     85
86   Morgan, Michael   St Michael - Kem  35:58.00     86
87   Hay, Matthew   Glengarry  36:03.00     87
88   Mirza, Kashif   Renfrew  36:12.00     88
89   Romaniuk, A.J.   Glengarry  36:34.00     89
90   Fagan, Matt   General Panet  38:08.00     90
91   Ivanic, Zacharie   Almonte  38:46.00     91
92   Preston, Shane   Glengarry  39:35.00     92

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 13 5    
2013 17 7    
2012 25 13    
2011 10 6    
2010 6 7    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #eossaa