Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 07:28 |Views: 9362)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 30 2010, 08:29 PM
 
EOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
 
Womens 3200m XC Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kelly, Maddy   Fellowes 15:56.00 1 1
2 Coates, Hannah   Ernestown 16:04.00 1 2
3 Bradley, Brianna   Frontenac 16:15.00 1 3
4 Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands 16:22.00 1 4
5 Kish, Courtney   Ernestown 16:23.00 1 5
6 Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown 16:35.00 1 6
7 Rostek, Marisa   Regiopolis-Notre 16:36.00 1 7
8 Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 16:43.00 1 8
9 Steer, Molly   Mackenzie 16:44.00 1 9
10 Martin, Samantha   General Panet 16:47.00 1 10
11 McHenry, Carly   Renfrew 17:04.00 1 11
12 Frankland, Alyssa   La Salle - Kings 17:13.00 1 12
13 Lefebvre, Myriam   La Citadelle 17:16.00 1 13
14 Baird, Emma   Arnprior 17:32.00 1 14
15 Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands 17:35.00 1 15
16 Giffen, Kristen   North Grenville 17:38.00 1 16
17 Telford, Shaylin   North Grenville 17:39.00 1 17
18 Sanscartier, Tanya   L’Escale 17:42.00 1 18
19 Ascough, Hanna   Loyalist 17:43.00 1 19
20 McFadden, Sarah   Sydenham 17:45.00 1 20
21 Wylie, Shannon   Regiopolis-Notre 17:48.00 1 21
22 McAuley, Eleanor   Ernestown 17:50.00 1 22
23 Martin, Alison   Renfrew 17:51.00 1 23
24 Bates, Julie   Regiopolis-Notre 17:52.00 1 24
25 Gibson, Kayla   Sydenham 17:53.00 1 25
26 Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands 17:55.00 1 26
27 Nitschmann, Rebekah   St John's - Pert 18:03.00 1 27
28 Sanders, Sarah   Regiopolis-Notre 18:04.00 1 28
29 Burnett, Jamie   Arnprior 18:11.00 1 29
30 Handforth, Lydia   Almonte 18:22.00 1 30
31 Caldwell, Megan   Arnprior 18:24.00 1 31
32 Forrester, Taryn   St Francis Xavie 18:25.00 1 32
33 Schruder-Tate, Michael   General Panet 18:26.00 1 33
34 O'Connor, Taya   Almonte 18:28.00 1 34
35 Caesar, Samantha   Arnprior 18:31.00 1 35
36 Robertson, Abigail   Almonte 18:35.00 1 36
37 Lappan, Sydney   Ernestown 18:36.00 1 37
38 Lapierre, Keira   Holy Cross Cath 18:42.00 1 38
39 Vala, Michelle   Notre Dame Cath 18:45.00 1 39
40 Bristow, Kayla   Smiths Falls 18:48.00 1 40
41 Snider-Beausoleil, Sha   Thousand Islands 18:52.00 1 41
42 Groskleg, Lineah   ES Jeanne-Lajoie 18:55.00 1 42
43 Muscedere, Danielle   Loyalist 18:56.00 1 43
44 Cluett, Jenna   Renfrew 18:57.00 1 44
45 Dick, Sarah   Arnprior 19:02.00 1 45
46 Merpaw, Jenna   La Citadelle 19:04.00 1 46
47 Iannantuono, Liana   La Citadelle 19:04.00 1 47
48 Claire, Luesink   General Panet 19:08.00 1 48
49 Lockley, Rachel   General Panet 19:14.00 1 49
50 Nelles, Rachel   Sydenham 19:15.00 1 50
51 Mielke, Brittany   General Panet 19:16.00 1 51
52 Nurse, Alexandra   General Vanier - 19:18.00 1 52
53 Trautrim, Paige   Fellowes 19:18.00 1 53
54 Nolan, Maddie   Almonte 19:20.00 1 54
55 Galamb, Danielle   Napanee 19:21.00 1 55
56 Daze, Josee   St Joseph's - Co 19:22.00 1 56
57 Corbin, Rebecca   North Grenville 19:25.00 1 57
58 Robb, Katie   Holy Cross Cath 19:33.00 1 58
59 Lobo, Angela   Holy Cross Cath 19:35.00 1 59
60 Densham, Olivia   St Joseph's - Co 19:38.00 1 60
61 D'Armours, Sophie   Arnprior 19:49.00 1 61
62 Bulanda, Erica   Thousand Islands 19:50.00 1 62
63 Jensen, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands 19:50.00 1 63
64 Moreau, Haley   Fellowes 20:01.00 1 64
65 MacLachlan, Emily   Char-Lan Dhs 20:09.00 1 65
66 Coureau, Samantha   Arnprior 20:16.00 1 66
67 Moulton, Allison   Regiopolis-Notre 20:31.00 1 67
68 Ramsey, Brooklyn   Perth 20:33.00 1 68
69 Branchard, Emily   North Grenville 20:33.00 1 69
70 Gooddy, Rebecca   St Joseph's - Co 20:46.00 1 70
71 Megrath, Mackenzie   General Panet 20:51.00 1 71
72 Rowley, Jacqueline   Notre Dame Cath 20:55.00 1 72
73 Gaddess, Julie   Renfrew 20:57.00 1 73
74 Morris, Kaitlyn   St Joseph's - Co 21:15.00 1 74
75 Beach, Hannah   North Grenville 21:17.00 1 75
76 Rouleau, Justine   Arnprior 21:19.00 1 76
77 Cota-Merlo, Alina   Mackenzie 21:27.00 1 77
78 Hales, Tayloe   La Salle - Kings 21:35.00 1 78
79 Horton, Mikaela   Sydenham 21:36.00 1 79
80 Beck, Amanda   Athens 21:43.00 1 80
81 Stubbings, Carman   North Dundas 21:49.00 1 81
82 Riopelle, Sage   Arnprior 21:52.00 1 82
83 Donders, Simone   Mackenzie 21:59.00 1 83
84 Lalonde, Kristine   Rockland 22:01.00 1 84
85 Bedard, Alyssa   Ange-Gabriel 22:08.00 1 85
86 Cameron, Alex   La Citadelle 22:26.00 1 86
87 Vollebregt, Bronte   Notre Dame Cath 22:29.00 1 87
88 Scott, Julia   Renfrew 22:31.00 1 88
89 Daye, Mallory   Rideau - Elgin 22:39.00 1 89
90 McFarlane, Claire   Ange-Gabriel 22:42.00 1 90
91 Featherston, Shelby   Almonte 22:45.00 1 91
92 Simon, Jazmine   Renfrew 22:49.00 1 92
93 Webster, Taylor   Seaway 23:09.00 1 93
94 Scott, Kasja-Dawn   Mackenzie 23:11.00 1 94
95 Fergusson, Annie   Carleton Place 23:12.00 1 95

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 42 3    
2013 66 9    
2012 69 15    
2011 64 15    
2010 14 12    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #eossaa